19. Heidelberger Qualifikationstage
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 10.06.2019, 17:56 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
Adzatia, RalphPFABC LudwigshafenM19954x1
Alan, DünyaBAMTG MannheimW2000200, WEI, DRE
Albrecht, NickBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM200111H, 40H, 4x1
Alves Coelho, GabrielBATSV Baden ÖstringenM2000200, 800
Amer, CarlottaBATV KonstanzW2003100, 200
Angelo, JohnBATSV Baden ÖstringenM1996200
Antritter, ClaraBATV EppingenW2003100, 10H
Arians, AmelieBATV EngenW2004100
Assick, EtienneTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2004100, 300
Ast, AmelieSLATSV SaarbrückenW2004300, 4x1
Auer, TimBADJK HockenheimM2000400
Aupperle, LeniBAETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2005HOC
Azzola, AlessandroPFABC LudwigshafenM2004100
Azzola, LorenaPFABC LudwigshafenW2006800
Bäcker, JuleBATSG RohrbachW1999100, 200
Backmund, MarieTV GomaringenW2003SPE
Ballenweg, TomBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM1962400, 800
Ballier, ManfredUnterländer LGM1974100, 200
Barros, LilianaRHTSV Schott MainzW200340H
Barthel, LenaRHSG SpiesheimW1994WEI
Bartoldus, HermannBATG ÖtigheimM19671K0
Bass, RolandASV Scheppach-AdolzfurtM1954400, 1K0
Batzler, SamiraHETSV Viernheim 1906W20034x1
Bauer, AntoniaPFABC LudwigshafenW2002200
Bauer, ChristianHESG 1877 Frankfurt-NiedM1994100, 200
Baumann, AlinaBAMTG MannheimW1994STA
Baumgarten, LisaBATSG RohrbachW2003100, 200
Beavogui, MawoinSLLAZ SaarbrückenW1989800
Becker, AnnaRHTSG 1848 HeidesheimW2003HOC, WEI
Becker, NoahBATV EppingenM2001DRE
Becker, SilasBATSV 05 ReichenbachM2003HOC, SPE
Beer, AnnaBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W2002100, 200, 400
Beer, GabrielBYLG ErlangenM1997DIS
Behret, MoritzRHTSV Schott MainzM2003DIS, SPE
Beichert, SilasBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM2002STA
Beisel, SamuelBATSG NiefernM2003DIS
Belfqih, TasnimRHUSC MainzW20052K0
Benderoth, AnjaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1999400, 10H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
Benz, MirkoBAMTG MannheimM2001200, 11H
Berendsmeier, MarieRHUSC MainzW2002WEI, KUG, SPE
Berenz, MayaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2002100
Berger, NinaPFLAC PirmasensW200530H
Berger, NoëlleSUILV FrenkeW200310H
Berger, VanessaBATV HelmsheimW2003WEI, KUG, SPE
Bergmann, DominikTSV CrailsheimM2001100, 200
Bertele, JonathanBATV BühlertalM2003100, SPE
Bessai, MilenaPFTSG EisenbergW2004100, 80H
Beuther, ElisaBATSG RohrbachW2005800, HOC
Bianca Maria , DittrichBASCL Heel Baden-BadenW19935K0
Biehl, Leif AsbjornPFABC LudwigshafenM1994400, 4x1
Bingenheimer, FinnPFMTSV BeindersheimM2003WEI
Birinci, DenizBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM2003DIS
Blackburn, PaigePFRamstein Track & Field ClubW1990KUG, DIS, SPE
Bleier, DanaBATV HerbolzheimW2004HOC, WEI
Böcher, PhilippRHUSC MainzM200430H
Böck, DavidHETG SchwalbachM2002100, 200
Bogs, SvenRHTSV Schott MainzM2002100, 40H
Borgerding, LasseTG Gross-KarbenM2004SPE
Bormann, MarleneBADJK HockenheimW2004DRE
Borngräber, LeaHETV 1889 Weißkirchen / TsW2003SPE
Bottlender, Lena KatharinaRHTSV Schott MainzW1997SPE
Brandenburg, LennartBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19903K0
Braun, AliciaBAMTG MannheimW1999100, 200
Breininger, PaulaSLLG BliestalW2000100, 200
Brendle, MonikaKSV HoheneckW1961100, 200
Brenner, BernhardPFLAZ ZweibrückenM1987STA
Broß, WernerBATV Sinsheim 1861M19391K0, 3K0
Bröstl, Verena BeatriceBATSG 78 HeidelbergW19915K0
Brunken, JanBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1991100, WEI
Bruntner, AnnikaHETV 1861 Neu-IsenburgW200040H
Budel, FlorianHELG OdenwaldM20043K0
Budel, RicoHELG OdenwaldM200240H
Bühl, DanielHEWiesbadener LVM2001800
Bühl, ThorstenHETuS Eintracht WiesbadenM1972100, 200
Bühler, AnnaVfB Stuttgart 1893W1997WEI
Bürger, LucasRHTG 1846 WormsM2002100, 200
Büttner, MelanieBAMTG MannheimW1996100, 10H
Calließ, ElijaBALG OffenburgM2002100, 200, WEI
Christmann, LaraHELG OdenwaldW2000DRE, 4x1
Claude, AaliyahRHTSV Schott MainzW2002100, 10H
Cohen Harel, BenjaminBAMTG MannheimM2000400
Csavajda, LivHELG OdenwaldW2004DRE
Csavajda, NormanHELG OdenwaldM2003DRE
Dammert, LeonBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1999200, 11H
Danesini, PaoloVfB Stuttgart 1893M1992200, 400
Deckert, MaikeBALG KurpfalzW2003KUG, DIS, SPE
Diehm, HelmutBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1940HOC, STA
Dietsche, MajaUnterländer LGW2002100, 200
Dominic, CosmosBATSG NiefernM1998100, 200
Dorando, PeterBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M2003STA
Döring, MiaRHTSV Schott MainzW2006STA
Dörr, EmmaBATV EppingenW2002100
Durian, Lisa ElenaLG Neckar-EnzW1997100, 10H, HOC, KUG
Edelmann, DennisRHUSC MainzM1994KUG
Edelmann, TatjanaBALG Ortenau NordW2003200
Eggert, GerdBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM1966STA
Ehrat, MonaBATV KonstanzW2003200, 10H
Ehrle, LukasTV VillingenM2004300
Eisfeld, DanielaHESG 1877 Frankfurt-NiedW1995100, 200, 4x1
Ekler, HendrikBAMTG MannheimM1998400
Elflein, MariusBALG Region KarlsruheM2002WEI
Elmer, LeonieRLTG KonzW2003800
Elsäßer, Dr. WolfgangBALC 80 PforzheimM19541K0
Enders, Yanik CanHELG RüsselsheimM200140H
Engelhart, AndreasBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19683K0
Engfer, LeaSV Stuttgarter KickersW2003100
Engfer, LisaSV Stuttgarter KickersW2003100
Engfer, TimSV Stuttgarter KickersM1997100, 200
Erlewein, DennisTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2002100
Euchler, LauraBAMTG MannheimW1995SPE
Ewald, SarahRHTSV Schott MainzW2004STA
Fadillioglu, CaglaBALG Region KarlsruheW1990KUG, SPE
Fahrner, MoritzLG Neckar-EnzM2003100, 200
Fandel, JonasPFTV DudenhofenM2000DIS
Fantino, ElenaBALG Region KarlsruheW1997100, 4x1
Fehmer, LauraBATV EppelheimW2001100, HOC, SPE
Fetzer, Anne-KathrinSLTV DillingenW1996HOC
Fischer, Robin LeonHELG SeligenstadtM2002SPE
Flynn, CarstenWiesbadener LVM1988KUG, DIS
Franke, PascalTSV CrailsheimM1996100, 200
Franz, PaulaPFTV Thaleischweiler - Fröschen 1882W20052K0
Frickel, SeverinBAMTG MannheimM1997100, 200
Friedrich, MarthaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2003100, WEI, DRE
Frühn, FelixBALG OffenburgM2001WEI, DIS, SPE
Fursa, RuslanBATV 1893 RheinauM19723K0
Galati, SabineHETSV Viernheim 1906W1989100
Gandor, PatriciaBATV KonstanzW2004KUG, DIS, SPE
Ganter, JaninaBAMTG MannheimW200310H
Ganter, RobinBAMTG MannheimM2001100, 11H
Gebreyesus, SalinaBALG Region KarlsruheW2003HOC, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE
Geiger, JessicaUnterländer LGW1999200
Geiger, MilenaBAMTG MannheimW1999SPE
Geng, ChristophBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM2002STA
Geng, LukasBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM2002STA
Genova, MiaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2005STA
Genssle, PatrickLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM1994DIS
Gerhard, PaulaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2003100, 200, 4x1
Geyer, LenaHELG OdenwaldW19994x1
Giesche, AntoniaBATV BrettenW2000200
Gieser, HannahBALG KurpfalzW2003100
Glaßer, JuleRHTSV Schott MainzW2003STA
Gobbert, LuisBASV SeckenheimM2004800
Golly, MaximaRHTSV Schott MainzW2001100, 200
Gomez, SoffiePFTV Bad BergzabernW2002DIS
Götze, PaulaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2004300, 800
Graffe, AnjaRHUSC MainzW2002100
Graffe, SteffenRHUSC MainzM2000100
Gramm, AdelineTSG Schwäbisch HalleW2003800
Grashoff, DeniseBALG KurpfalzW1999100, 200
Gräßer, HannahBALG Region KarlsruheW2003400
Greiner, LeylaTSV UndingenW2003WEI, DIS, SPE
Grieß, PhilippBATSV 05 ReichenbachM2004100, 80H
Grieß, SarahBATSV 05 ReichenbachW2001100
Großmann, PaulineLG Neckar-EnzW2002200, 10H
Gruber, JuliaBALG KurpfalzW2001WEI, DRE, SPE
Grunwald, AnabelBALG OffenburgW2003DIS
Grunwald, RebeccaBAETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2005100, 30H, WEI
Gusmini, BerndBAGazelle PforzheimM19625K0
Gutperle, NadineHETSV Viernheim 1906W1998100
Haag, JulianTSG Schwäbisch HalleM2001100
Haas, JuliaBAMTG MannheimW2003100, 200
Haas, LisamarieTSV RiederichW1995100, 200
Häfele, SabrinaLG FilderW1993100, 200
Hafner, AmelieBALG Region KarlsruheW1997100
Hager, MathisBAMTG MannheimM2001100, 200
Hahn, NicoBAMTG MannheimM1996DIS
Hambücher, KiraHETSV Viernheim 1906W2001100, 200, 4x1
Händle, FlorianBALG Region KarlsruheM2002DIS, SPE
Hanß, SebastianPFTV Bad BergzabernM1992DIS
Häntsch, ValentinBATSV UbstadtM2001WEI, DRE
Harnack, PatrickHELG VfL/SSG BensheimM20041K0
Hartmann, Florian-SabriHELG Biebesheim/Eschollb/Crumst.M1996100
Hartmann, SarahLV Pliezhausen 2012W2004100
Hau, TobiasSLSC FriedrichsthalM2001400
Hawelky, LauraHELG OdenwaldW1995
Hedderich, JonasHELC Olympia LorschM1998100
Heel, ConstantinBATSG NiefernM1996100
Hegemann, JurekBAohne VereinM19985K0
Heidenfelder, HannesBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM2001100, 400, 4x1
Heidenfelder, PhilippBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM2001100, 11H, 4x1
Heilig, LuiseBATV HelmsheimW199910H
Heimburger, EvaBALG KurpfalzW2005300
Heintz, MilenaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2002100
Heinz, ArthurBATSG BruchsalM20031K5
Held, JulianBALAG Obere MurgM1995STA
Hellinger, AnnaLG HohenloheW2004WEI, SPE
Hemmerich, HubertBYTSV ThüngersheimM19581K0
Hempen, TheaBAMTG MannheimW200310H, HOC, WEI, SPE
Henke, VanessaUnterländer LGW2002200
Henkel, ThorbenPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2005100
Herderich, PhilippBALG Region KarlsruheM1995100
Herlan, PhilipBALG Region KarlsruheM2002100, 200
Herrmann, LutzSG Vorwärts FrankenbergM1960STA
Herrmann, TorbenBALG KurpfalzM1984100
Hertel, BenjaminRHUSC MainzM2003WEI, KUG, DIS
Herzberg, TabeaNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW20043K0
Herzig, ElkeBAHSV HockenheimW1956DIS
Heß, MariePFLCO EdenkobenW20041K5
Hessel, AlinaRHTSV Schott MainzW1992DIS
Hetzinger, EmmaVfL WinterbachW2005800
Heyer, TimBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1992
Heyer, TimBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1992800
Hildebrand, RuthBAMTG MannheimW2004DRE
Hildenbrand, KoljaTSG Schwäbisch HalleM1997400
Hilgert, RebeccaPFABC LudwigshafenW1993400
Hill, PemaPFPost-Sportverein TrierW2002200, 4x1
Hillgruber, JeronimoBATV KonstanzM2003100, 200
Hilß, SinaBALG Ortenau NordW2003200
Hitzler, FlorianBALC 80 PforzheimM1984100, 200
Hock, CarmenBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldW2003KUG, DIS, SPE
Hofer, JohannaRHTSG 1848 HeidesheimW2002HOC, WEI
Hofmann, JochenHETSV Viernheim 1906M1977100, 200
Hofstätter, JürgenBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1961200
Hölting, ChristianBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1998800
Howorka, NinaHEASC DarmstadtW1980400
Hucho, PaulRHUSC MainzM20053K0
Hunker, LeonieBALG OffenburgW1998100, 4x1
Imbsweiler, MarcusBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19675K0
Isola, MoritzBATSG NiefernM2000200
Jacob, KatharinaSLLAZ SaarbrückenW1990100
Jacobs, PaulSLLC RehlingenM2002400
Jäger, MiaPFTV NußdorfW2003400
Jakob, LauritzTSV CrailsheimM1999100, 200
Jalloh, HawaWiesbadener LVW200310H
Jammeh, OmarBAMTG MannheimM1995400
Janek, KevinKSV HoheneckM2000100, 200, WEI
Jendrzok, PatriciaBALG Region KarlsruheW1996HOC, KUG, SPE
Joel, FischerHELG SeligenstadtM2003KUG, DIS
Joeris, MeretRLMTV 1877 Bad KreuznachW200430H
Jorch, KatharinaHETSV Viernheim 1906W2000100
Jung, HannaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW199410H, HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1
Kadnikov, ArthurBALG Region KarlsruheM1997200
Kailaivasan, KamsajenTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2002100, 200
Kaiser, MoritzBATV BühlertalM1993100
Kammerschmidt, SinaRHTG 1846 WormsW2003200
Kapp, ElenaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1996200, 10H, WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1
Kaufmann, JelenaBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldW2003100, 200
Kautz, Eva LottaBATV KonstanzW2003800
Kehrein, TatjanaRLLauffreunde NahelandW2000400
Kehrer, RonjaBATV HelmsheimW2005100, 80H, WEI, KUG, SPE
Kehrrein, FlorianBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1997800, 3K0
Keller, BirgitLG SigmaringenW1975DIS, SPE
Keller, NikBATV EppelheimM2003100, 11H, HOC, DIS, SPE
Keller, SandraBALG KurpfalzW2003100, 200
Kelley, Sergeiohen VereinM19985K0
Kern, RonjaBALG Ortenau NordW2002400
Kessler, EileenHELG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainW20003K0
Khayyati, MatiarRHTSV Schott MainzM2003100, 200
Kief, NicoBADJK HockenheimM2004DRE
Kiekenbeck, LeaRHTSV Schott MainzW1998DIS
Kiemstedt, ChristianPFABC LudwigshafenM1992200, 4x1
Kienle, FlorianBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1975200, 800
Kirchberg, LaraPFLG NeustadtW2002SPE
KIrschbaum, NiaPFTSG EisenbergW2004100, 80H
Klecker, FelixRHTSV Schott MainzM2001100, 11H
Klee, ChristianBADJK HockenheimM2003200
Kleespies, TimHETV GelnhausenM2000800
Klein, LarsPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2003400, 800
Klein, MoritzSLLC RehlingenM200140H
Klein, SharleenBALG Region KarlsruheW200310H, 40H
Knebel, ReniBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2003100, WEI, DRE
Knecht, GottholdTG NürtingenM1952HOC, WEI, DRE
Knoblach, JohannesUnterländer LGM2005800, 1K0
Knödler, LarsLG Neckar-EnzM2001SPE
Knosp, JanBALG OffenburgM2001100, 200, WEI, DRE, SPE
Koch, HannahBASV MalterdingenW1995100, 10H, HOC, WEI, KUG
Koch, LaraBASV MalterdingenW1992HOC, WEI, KUG
Koch, LilyNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2002800
Kochems, Marie-SophieRLLLG HunsrückW200240H
Köcher, SarahHELG OdenwaldW20051K0
Köhler, AlexanderPFTV LembergM19971K5, 3K0
Köhlert, FabianHETSV Viernheim 1906M1996100
Kohlmann, CorinneBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW1994800
Köhn, ManfredBALG KurpfalzM1971100, 200
Könsgen, LiviaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2007STA
Korn, MaartenTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2005100, WEI, KUG, SPE
Koßmann, AliciaBASG LeutershausenW1998800
Kottmann, MaxVfB Stuttgart 1893M1992WEI
Kraft, SergejBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1991KUG, DIS
Kramer, FlorentineBATSV 05 RotW2005800
Krämer, AnnikaBADJK HockenheimW20003K0
Krämer, ManuelBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1995
Krämer, NadinePFFC KaiserslauternW2003SPE
Krämer, SarahBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1996100, 200
Kranz, PhilippPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2002STA
Krause, PatrycjaHELG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainW19913K0
Krayl, JohannesBATV 1883 SchriesheimM1994100, 200
Kreiser, SarahTSG 1845 HeilbronnW2000100, 200
Krieger, NicoBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1991100, 200, 4x1
Krischer, MaikeBAMTG MannheimW1997100, 200
Kristen, JulianTSV EnsingenM20033K0
Kuhr, JohannesBATSG 78 HeidelbergM200480H, HOC, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE
Kunze, NinaBALG Region KarlsruheW200430H
Kupka, IsabellaVfB Stuttgart 1893W2000100, 200
Kuppisch, FriedaBASV SeckenheimW2003100, 200
Kurz, LukasTSV RiederichM1999100, 200
Laketa, DenniSLATSV SaarbrückenM2002WEI, DRE
Lamminger, EyckTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2005100, 300, WEI, KUG, SPE
Lance, ChristopherBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19941K5, 3K0
Langjahr, MariusLG Neckar-EnzM2001SPE
Lanz, KiraBATV 1849 GernsbachW2003HOC, SPE
Laquai, JaquelineBATV EppelheimW2001SPE
Latz, BeatriceBATSG 78 HeidelbergW19945K0
Laudage, JensTV GimmeldingenM19713K0
Lawrenz, JanaPFLCO EdenkobenW2000800
Lawson, SonjaBALG Region KarlsruheW1998100, 4x1
Lawson-Body, SheilaSLTV LudweilerW200340H
Legner, JakobPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2004STA
Lehn-Zinke, EmelyPFTSV SpeyerW2005100
Leineweber, AnnikaHETSV Viernheim 1906W20033K0
Leiser, KirstenBALG Ortenau NordW1997WEI, KUG, SPE
Lemcke, JoachimPFTG OggersheimM1960100
Leussi, Jean LouisBALG OffenburgM2001100, 400
Leverenz, LeonBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2003200, HOC, WEI, KUG
Limbach, LauraUnterländer LGW2001100
Lindner, SaskiaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2002200
Linten, RobinLSG AalenM19925K0
Lischka, SaraBAETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2004100, 80H
Lizenberg, EvelinaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2007STA
Lo Ricco, ChiaraBASV SeckenheimW1998WEI
Loeffler, HannesBALG Region KarlsruheM1988100
Loewe, TabeaPFTV Thaleischweiler - Fröschen 1882W20042K0
Löffelhardt, JanaTSV CrailsheimW1998800
Löffelhardt, JuliaTSV CrailsheimW1994100, 200
Lorenz, PatrickHELG OdenwaldM2004300, 30H
Loroff, NicoTSV RiederichM2002100, 200
Loroff, NilsTSV RiederichM2000100
Lowka, JanaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2000SPE
Lürmann, EnyaRHTSV Schott MainzW2005STA
Lutz, TamaraSLLAC SaarlouisW199340H
Magg, VerenaKSV HoheneckW1995400
Maier, Dr. BjörnBASR Yburg SteinbachM1973100, 11H
Maier, NicoBASR Yburg SteinbachM2000KUG
Mandriota, AlessiaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2002100
Mann, LeoniePFABC LudwigshafenW2003HOC
Marion, SimonSLLC RehlingenM2003400
Mark, KilianPFTV LembergM2000100, 400
Martin, Julian LucasHELG SeligenstadtM1999HOC
Martin, SofiePFLAZ ZweibrückenW2005STA
Martin, TimHETSV Viernheim 1906M1996100
Martini, JensSLLAZ SaarbrückenM1989100
Marzouk, MonaHETSG NiederhofheimW2003SPE
Mathai, AliciaBATSG RohrbachW2005100, WEI, SPE
Maurer, EliasHETSV Viernheim 1906M2004100, HOC, WEI
Maurer, LeonieBASV FreistettW2003400
Maurer, MelissaPFTG OggersheimW2000400
Mayer, LukasBASC FreudenbergM2001WEI
Meerjans, LuzieTV WeiselW200430H
Mehm, TimHELG OdenwaldM2004HOC
Meier, EmilieHETSV Viernheim 1906W2002100, 4x1
Meike, SchraderBATSG 78 HeidelbergW19955K0
Meinhardt, MaximHESG 1877 Frankfurt-NiedM2002100, 200
Meisenheimer, KendraPFTSV SpeyerW1994WEI, DRE
Meiser, CarinaBALG KurpfalzW2002400
Meiser, SarahBALG KurpfalzW2005100
Melzer, MoritzLG FilstalM2002KUG, DIS, SPE
Mensch, ElisabethRHTSV Schott MainzW2001100, 200
Merita, LucaLG Neckar-EnzM2005100, WEI, KUG, DIS
Merita, SvenjaLG Neckar-EnzW2003KUG, DIS, SPE
Messmer, KoljaBATSG Germania DossenheimM20043K0
Metzinger, JosefaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2001KUG, KUG
Meyenberg, MaritHETG RimbachW2002100, 200
Mitrov, CatalinaBATSG BruchsalW2003100, 200, WEI
Mohr, MaxBATSG BruchsalM2004WEI
Möhrle, JannaBALAG Obere MurgW2003KUG, SPE
Möllinger, SophiaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW19925K0
Mörschel, MaretRHUSC MainzW2002WEI, KUG, DIS
Moser, MatthiasTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1995100, 200
Motsch, RaphaelSLLG BliestalM2002100, 200, WEI, DRE
Motzkus, KonstantinBATV EppelheimM2005KUG
Müller, AnnaBALG OffenburgW2000100, 200
Müller, ChristinaHETSV Viernheim 1906W2002100, 40H
Müller, EsterBATS OttersdorfW1992800
Müller, FelizitasBATS OttersdorfW1992800
Müller, HannaBALG OffenburgW2000100, 200, 400
Müller, JonasSLLAZ SaarbrückenM1998100, 200
Müller, NicolaBALG Ortenau NordW2002100, 200, WEI, DRE, SPE, SPE
Münchenbach, RolandHETSV Viernheim 1906M1961DRE
Münchenbach, SusanHETSV Viernheim 1906W1993WEI, DRE
Mungenast, JensBALAG Obere MurgM19691K0, 3K0
Mungenast, SvenjaBALAG Obere MurgW2003400, 40H, KUG, SPE
Nahe, VeroniqueBALG Region KarlsruheW19964x1
Neff, Julie MerleneBADJK HockenheimW2002400
Neubauer, EmiliaBASV SeckenheimW2002200, 800
Neufang, EllaSLATSV SaarbrückenW2003400, 4x1
Neumann, LuisaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2001100, 200
Neumann, NeleBALG OffenburgW2001100, 200, WEI, 4x1
Niemann, KayaRHTSG 1848 HeidesheimW2006HOC, WEI
Niemann, LorenzRHTSG 1848 HeidesheimM2003HOC, WEI
Niklas, PaulBALG KurpfalzM2002100
Nikolaus, JulePFLAC PirmasensW20015K0
Nikolaus, JulePFLAC PirmasensW2001800
Noller, KatjaLG Neckar-EnzW200340H
Nöthen, JannisTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2001400
Nusko, Alois HermannAusdauersportteam SüßenM19601K0
Oestreicher, OliverBAMTG MannheimM2000400
Oeztürk, Emre KaanBAMTG MannheimM2001400
Oladejo, FehintolaBAMTG MannheimW2003100, 200
Omidy Mothlagh, AriaBAMTG MannheimM1997100
Ossmann, JohannaBALG Region KarlsruheW1999200, 4x1
Ossola, DavidBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1990WEI
Ostermann, ClaudiaHESG 1877 Frankfurt-NiedW199510H, 40H, 4x1
Ott, RobinLA-Team AlzenauM2003KUG, DIS, SPE
Overzier, KlausBAGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachM1952800
Padberg, PaulaBATSG RohrbachW2002100, 200
Palzer, PietPFTV LembergM20051K0
Park, MarcelSLLSG Saarbrücken-SulzbachtalM2002100, 200
Parzer, PhillippBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM1976800
Penzlin, JessicaHEHTG Bad HomburgW1997KUG, DIS, SPE
Peter, LeonPFLCO EdenkobenM200040H
Peters, ManuelBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002400, 11H
Petry, HannesBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM2006STA
Petry, LeonoreBAMTG MannheimW199740H
Pezzatta, FrancoPFLG NeustadtM2001200
Pfetsch, SarahPFTSG GrünstadtW2005100, 80H
Pich, BenjaminPFABC LudwigshafenM2001100, 200
Popescu, AndreiBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1999100
Pöttinger, RosaBALG Region KarlsruheW2004WEI, KUG, SPE
Preuße, PaulaSV Schlau.com Saar 05 SaarbrückennW2001100
Priem, OliverBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1989100, 200, KUG, 4x1
Raab, NilsPFTV LembergM20011K5
Rabitsch, LucBASV SeckenheimM2004WEI, SPE
Radetzki, RonjaBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalW2005100, 1K0, 80H, HOC, WEI, DIS
Rapp, LeonieRHTSV Schott MainzW1997400
Rapp, SandraMTV StuttgartW1982HOC, SPE
Rausch, AnnaSLLAZ SaarbrückenW2000100, 200
Rauschkolb, LuanaRHTSV Schott MainzW2005STA
Reber, JoschaBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1994HOC, WEI
Reichert, AmelieLG FilderW2004DRE
Reil, Ann-KathrinPFABC LudwigshafenW1995WEI
Reinfrank, FelixPFLCO EdenkobenM20043K0
Reith, YannicBATV BühlertalM2002100
Renner, SebastianPFLCO EdenkobenM2003400
Renz, OswaldBATSV 05 RotM19591K0
Reß, JuliaBYLA-Team AlzenauW2006DIS
Reß, PhilippBYLA-Team AlzenauM2001HOC
Reuther, MadeleineLG HohenloheW2005WEI, KUG, SPE
Rickert, BarbaraHELG SeligenstadtW2000STA
Rieber, FinnBATSG RohrbachM2004100, 80H, WEI, DRE, 4x1
Rieber, HannahBATSG RohrbachW20042K0, WEI
Riekert, MoritzVfB Stuttgart 1893M1992100
Ries, AlexanderHEMTV Kronberg LeichtathletikM2003DRE
Rieß, Robin RamonHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM2001SPE
Rippert, KatiaBASV SeckenheimW2002WEI, KUG, SPE, SPE
Roberts, Justin CodyUnterländer LGM2004100
Röblitz, AaronHELG Biebesheim/Eschollb/Crumst.M199540H
Rodinger, ChristinLG Tuttlingen-FridingenW2001100, 200, 10H, HOC, WEI, KUG
Roggatz, YannickBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1992WEI
Roll, JuliaBAMTG MannheimW1999100, HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
Rosar, LeahPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2003STA
Rößler, MichaelTSV CrailsheimM1998100, 200
Rother, ChristineBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1989WEI, KUG, SPE
Rother, Hans-JoachimVfL WaiblingenM19391K0
Ruchatz, BenjaminRHTSV Schott MainzM2003100, 200
Rücker, PaulaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW199810H, HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1
Ruf, InesBALG OffenburgW1993100, 4x1
Ruh-Clausen, MarcelRHTG 1846 WormsM2000100, 200
Rühl, SvenjaHETSF HeuchelheimW1995WEI, DRE
Salzmann, AlinePFTV LembergW1996200, 400
Sammet, NicklasBAMTG MannheimM2001100, 200
Sandmann, HannaPFTSG GrünstadtW2003100, 200
Sassi, TaiebBAMTG MannheimM2003400
Sattleger, LilliHELG SeligenstadtW200340H
Schäfer, JuleLG FilderW2001WEI, SPE
Schalling, TheresaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2001100, 200, 4x1
Schardt, BettinaBAMTG MannheimW1972DIS
Scheffler, SabineBAMTG MannheimW1969DIS
Scheid, JohannesBATV 1883 SchriesheimM1997100, WEI
Scheller, DavidBYTG 48 WürzburgM20063K0
Scheller, FlorianBYTG 48 WürzburgM2005800
Scheller, FrankTG WürzburgM19723K0
Schellhase, TeresaBAMTG MannheimW1997SPE
Schenk, HelenaBATSG BruchsalW2004300
Schiller, ColinBATSG NiefernM2000100, 200
Schillinger, HendrikBALG Region KarlsruheM19991K5
Schimmelpfennig, LaraNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW200240H
Schinagl, MarleneHETSV Viernheim 1906W2005100, WEI
Schleifer, PhilipPFABC LudwigshafenM1998100, 4x1
Schlütter, LeonieBATSG BruchsalW2004WEI
Schmid, SophiaLG Neckar-EnzW2000200, 800
Schmidt, KevinBATSG BruchsalM2003100, 200
Schmidt, LilianPFPost-Sportverein TrierW200430H
Schmidtke, JohannesBATV 1900 LiedolsheimM2003800
Schmieder, VictorBATSG 78 HeidelbergM199511H, 40H, STA, 4x1
Schmitt, LasseRHUSC MainzM200430H
Schmitz, HannahPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2004300, 800
Schnabel, TommyKSV HoheneckM1996400
Schneider, AnneHEWiesbadener LVW20062K0
Schneider, AnnegretTSG 1845 HeilbronnW2000WEI
Schneider, JohannaHEWiesbadener LVW20011K5
Schneider, NeleBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalW2005HOC, KUG, DIS, SPE
Schneider, ThomasHELC Olympia LorschM200040H
Schneider, UlrichHELC Olympia LorschM1997100
Schnuck, MelissaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001STA
Schöfer, LucaPFLAC PirmasensM20031K5
Schorpp, SandraBALG HardtW19971K5
Schramm, ChantalHETSV Viernheim 1906W2002100, 4x1
Schraud, AnnikaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW20001K0
Schraut, NicoBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM2003100, 200, 4x1
Schreyer, DeniseBADJK HockenheimW20003K0
Schröck, Tim DavidBATSG NiefernM200480H, 30H
Schröder, SvenNITSV AsendorfM1988SPE
Schuh, SophiaUnterländer LGW2003400, 800
Schuler, LenaBAMTG MannheimW2002100, 200
Schuler, LisaSLLAZ SaarbrückenW2001100, 40H, DRE
Schulligen, JuliaSLLAZ SaarbrückenW2003100, 200
Schulten, JulePFPost-Sportverein TrierW2004DRE
Schultz, PeterBAGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachM19491K0
Schulz, EmilyBAHSV HockenheimW2004WEI, DRE
Schumacher, MarenPFPost-Sportverein TrierW2002200, 4x1
Schwager, JeromePFTV RheinzabernM2005DIS, SPE
Schwarzkopf, AnnaBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldW2001100, 40H
Schwinn, FabianHELG OdenwaldM2003DRE
Seeber, AndreasPFLG NeustadtM1996100, 200
Seibel, OliverPFABC LudwigshafenM1974200, 400
Seifert, KatharinaHELG OdenwaldW19864x1
Seip, FriederikHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1985HOC
Seitz, AntoniaBAMTG MannheimW2002400
Seydel, AntoniaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2000KUG, KUG
Sherrard, EthanBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1999STA
Singh, FabianSLLSG Saarbrücken-SulzbachtalM2003100, 200
Skupin-Alfa, VandaBAETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2005100, 300
Slawik, AnnaBALG Region KarlsruheW2002WEI, KUG
Sohn, HendrikPFTV NußdorfM2005100
Sommer, JonasSLTV HomburgM2004WEI, DIS
Sommer, LukasSLTV HomburgM2004WEI, DIS, SPE
Spelsberg, SophieHESG 1877 Frankfurt-NiedW1997100, 200, 4x1
Stark, AnjuliRHTSV Schott MainzW2002100, 10H
Steck, MalteBATSG RohrbachM2004100, WEI, KUG, DIS, 4x1
Steiger, NinaHELG OdenwaldW200430H, DRE
Steilen, LilianPFPost-Sportverein TrierW2003200, 4x1
Steinbach, HilbertBALG NeckargemündM1968100, WEI
Steinlage, MoritzBATSG NiefernM200011H
Stiepermann, LukasBATV VillingenM2004300
Stohner, ElenaRHTG 1846 WormsW2003100, 10H, WEI
Storz, ElenaBAMTG MannheimW200210H, 40H
Stößer, PaulBALAG Obere MurgM2001STA
Stößer, WernerBALAG Obere MurgM1969STA
Stöwer, LenaPFPost-Sportverein TrierW20054x1
Stremlau, JanaHESG 1877 Frankfurt-NiedW1997100, 200, 4x1
Stüber, NilsRHSG SpiesheimM2003KUG, SPE
Stumpf, KatharinaHETSV Viernheim 1906W2000100
Stumpf, PaulBATV EppingenM2003KUG, DIS
Sturm, IsabelleBALG KurpfalzW1998KUG, DIS
Sturm, YannickBALG KurpfalzM1996KUG, DIS
Stuth, RebeccaHETSV Viernheim 1906W1988KUG, DIS, SPE
Suhr, SibylleSLATSV SaarbrückenW2002400, 4x1
Tampratzis, EliasRHTG 1846 WormsM2004100
Tank, MaxSLSC FriedrichsthalM2002200
Terzic, MirzaPFLAZ ZweibrückenM200480H
Thiele, AlienaBATG HeddesheimW2005300, WEI
Titz, ElisaBAMTG MannheimW2002100, 200
Tomforde, LukasNIVfL HorneburgM2000STA
Tornow, LaraHELG OdenwaldW20004x1
Tossmann, KarinaPFTG OggersheimW1964100
Trabitzsch, NiclasHELG Biebesheim/Eschollb/Crumst.M1998100, 200
Treiber, YannikBALG OffenburgM1999SPE
Triendl, LeaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW1992WEI, DRE
Trogisch, FelixBATSG 78 HeidelbergM198811H, 40H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
Tüttenberg, SarahRHUSC MainzW2003400, 800
Ullmann, LauraBATSG NiefernW1998HOC, KUG, SPE
Ulrich, LilliPFLG NeustadtW199910H
Unger, SebastianBATV EppelheimM1992HOC
Unruh, JonasPFLC HasslochM200040H
Uster, JonasHELG OdenwaldM19975K0
Vagt, MareikeSLLAZ SaarbrückenW1996100, 200
Vasan, ApenayanPFLCO EdenkobenM2002400
Veit, MarcHELG RüsselsheimM1985KUG, DIS
Vogel, LucaSLTuS 1860 NeunkirchenM2004KUG, DIS
Volandt, EmmaBALG KurpfalzW2003100
Vorat, SebastianLAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergM2003KUG, DIS, SPE
Wagner, NicolePFABC LudwigshafenW1994100
Wagner, SandraPFABC LudwigshafenW1997100
Wagner, TimSLLG BliestalM2002100, DIS, SPE
Waldner, MaximilianBARastatter TVM1997100, 200
Wallisch, VanessaHETSG WehrheimW1993KUG, DIS
Wallrabenstein, EricHETV OkriftelM199811H
Wandtke, MalteBATV Viktoria 1894 DielheimM2002100, 200
Weber, MarvinBAMTG MannheimM2001100, 200
Wegener, LeonhardBYDJK AschaffenburgM2002STA
Weinröther, Anna-LisaBATV EppingenW2001DRE
Weinzierl, JuliaBALG OffenburgW1999100, 4x1
Weis, GuidoASV LandauM199111H
Weiß, VanessaBALG KurpfalzW2001400, SPE
Weißhaar, MiaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2001100, 200, 4x1
Weller, Dr. EllenBAMTG MannheimW1966DIS
Weller, LouisHELG OdenwaldM2004DRE
Weller, ViolaHELG OdenwaldW2001
Weng, PhilippBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19953K0
Wenzel, DanielaBAMTG MannheimW1996100, 200
Werle, RachelPFTG OggersheimW2003100, 200
Wernli, SamiraBASCL Heel Baden-BadenW1999DIS
Wessendorf, SophiaBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W200110H
Wicke, CarolinHETV 1861 Bad SchwalbachW2000WEI
Wiegmann, LaraSLATSV SaarbrückenW2004300, 4x1
Wieland, MarianNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM2003400
Wiese, NatalieBATV HelmsheimW2002100, 200, WEI, KUG
Wilkner, MarleneHELG VfL/SSG BensheimW200430H
Williams Reinhard, NoraHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW200480H
Willm, DennisBASV SeckenheimM2004HOC
Winke, MichelleBAMTG MannheimW200310H, HOC, WEI, SPE
Winkler, JonasLG Neckar-EnzM2002WEI
Woit, JustinBALG Ortenau NordM2004100, 300
Wolf, GuySLLSG Saarbrücken-SulzbachtalM2002100, 11H
Wolf, LuciaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW2005100, 800, 80H
Wörner, JuliaBALAG Obere MurgW2003100, KUG, DIS, SPE
Wörner, KjellTV WetzlarM2004SPE
Wurzel, AnnaHELG SeligenstadtW2005KUG, DIS
Wüst, PeterNOEssener LV 1983M19625K0
Wüst, SvenjaSpvgg HolzgerlingenW1998800, 3K0
Wüster, ChiaraRHUSC MainzW2001400, 800
Yaroshenko, ChristopherRHUSC MainzM2003400, 800
Yilmaz , MelissaTV GimmeldingenW20033K0
Younis, RayanBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2000100, 400, 11H
Yousif, BachitHELG OdenwaldM1998400
Zähringer, MoritzBALG RadolfzellM2001800
Zeiger, LeonBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2001400, 800
Zeiher, VerenaBATSG NiefernW1998WEI
Ziel, LauraBALG Region KarlsruheW1996100, 200
Ziller, KlausLAC DegerlochM19561K0
Zimmer, Ann-MarieBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW20014x1
Zimmer, PatrickRHTSG 1848 HeidesheimM2001HOC, WEI
Zimmermann, FinnBALG KurpfalzM2001400
Zimmermann, LukasBATV BühlertalM1996100
Zimmermann, PeterRLVfL Bad KreuznachM19501K0
Zirbus, LisaNILG OsterodeW200210H
Zittel, AnnaBALG Region KarlsruheW200430H
Zoschke, CharleenHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW1999DIS
Zubiller, LukasSLLSG Saarbrücken-SulzbachtalM2004100, 80H, KUG, DIS, SPE

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 10.06.2019, 17:56 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.048 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz