18. Heidelberger Qualifikationstage
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 21.05.2018, 18:03 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
414Ader, JonathanHETG RimbachM1996HOC
182Adlon, AmelieBALG KurpfalzW2002800
183Adlon, DavidBALG KurpfalzM1999100, STA, SPE
46Adolf, MarleneBATV Viktoria 1894 DielheimW2002100, 400
206Ahlers, DanielHELC Olympia LorschM1998WEI, DRE, SPE
287Alan, DünyaBAMTG MannheimW2000WEI, DRE
327Ammel, DustinBALTV MeißenheimM2002HOC, KUG, SPE
395Anderer, TomBATSV 05 ReichenbachM2003100, 80H, HOC, WEI
65Anschütz, ElenaSLLAC ElmW2004100, 80H, KUG, DIS, SPE
148Anstett, MaikeBALG Region KarlsruheW1997DRE
562Anthony, MyraSSG KönigswinterW200140H
385Appel, BenjaminBATSV Baden ÖstringenM2003HOC
4Arendt, MaikBALG BaarM19791K0, KUG, DIS, SPE
100Artelt, SebastianBATSG 78 HeidelbergM20033K0
125Assick, EtienneTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2004100, 300
498Atcapar, Jonas ErsinHETSV Viernheim 1906M2001100, WEI
101Aulehla, DanteBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2004800, STA
456Avdejuk, LidiaBASV SeckenheimW2001WEI, KUG
214Azzola, AlessandroPFABC LudwigshafenM2004100
416Bäcker, JuleBATSG RohrbachW1999100, 200
40Baino, Alleyna JonnaPHIAteneo de Davao UniversityW2001KUG
491Bantel, EmilyUnterländer LGW2002200, 10H
234Barros, LilianaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW200380H, 30H
468Barthel, LenaRHSG SpiesheimW1994WEI
578Baruch, ClausTSG Germania DossenheimM20014x1
531Bäsel, LeoniePFLAZ ZweibrückenW2006STA
451Bass, RolandASV Scheppach-AdolzfurtM1954400
41Batohamon, Khris NicolePHIAteneo de Davao UniversityW1998100
215Bauer, AntoniaPFABC LudwigshafenW2002100, 10H
589Bausch, SaskiaMTG MannheimW19983K0
396Becker, SilasBATSV 05 ReichenbachM2003100, 80H, DIS, SPE
235Behret, MoritzRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM200330H, DIS, SPE
560Beirle, PascalLAZ LudwigsburgM1999100, 200
350Beisel, SamuelBATSG NiefernM2003KUG, DIS, SPE
431Bellmann, AdrianSLATSV SaarbrückenM199940H
288Bender, DevonBAMTG MannheimM2000HOC, DRE
289Benz, MirkoBAMTG MannheimM200111H
260Berendsmeier, MarieRHUSC MainzW2002WEI, KUG, SPE
204Berendt, HaraldNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19731K5
394Berger, JanaSLLC RehlingenW20023K0
432Berke, JuliaSLATSV SaarbrückenW199940H
216Biehl, LeifPFABC LudwigshafenM1994100, 200, 4x1
399Bielevelt, LauraHETV ReisenW2002100, 10H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
12Bingenheimer, EricPFMTSV BeindersheimM2001WEI
13Bingenheimer, FinnPFMTSV BeindersheimM2003WEI
290Biniok, FriedrichBAMTG MannheimM1995800
582Blesch, SabineTSV Viernheim 1906W19894x1
567Blessing, SebastianPFTV RheinzabernM2000800
261Böcher, PhilippRHUSC MainzM200430H
476Boes, GauthierFRAStrasbourg Agglomération AthletismeM19991K5
236Bogs, SvenRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM200211H, 40H
237Bojaj, EraRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2003100, 300
69Borchardt, DanielHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM2001100, 11H
291Borne, ShirleneBAMTG MannheimW2003100, WEI
262Bottlender, LenaRHUSC MainzW1997SPE
149Braitmaier, DavidBALG Region KarlsruheM2003800, 80H
263Bramert, SamuelRHUSC MainzM2000DRE
292Braun, AliciaBAMTG MannheimW1999100, 200
184Braun, AnneBALG KurpfalzW200040H
185Braun, LukasBALG KurpfalzM2000WEI
18Breininger, PaulaSLLG BliestalW2003100, 200
135Brendle, MonikaKSV HoheneckW1961100, 200
499Breunig, LillyHETSV Viernheim 1906W2002100, WEI, 4x1
178Broich, KathrinPFSV KirchheimbolandenW1969KUG, DIS
336Brosi, KlaraLG Neckar-EnzW2001100, 10H, WEI
238Bross, ChiaraRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2001100, 200, 4x1
555Bröstl, VerenaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW19913K0
483Brünjes, LouiseRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2002100, 200
524Brunken, JanBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1991100, 100, WEI
442Bubel, TeresaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1999100
359Budel, FlorianHELG OdenwaldM20043K0
360Budel, RicoHELG OdenwaldM200240H
33Bummel, InesHEASC DarmstadtW2004WEI, SPE
30Burgard, StinaBATV BühlertalW2003100, 300
490Burger, Cora-MariaBATV UnterharmersbachW200430H, HOC, WEI
21Burger, JuliaBALG BrandenkopfW2002100, 10H, HOC, DRE
102Bürger, JohannesBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2004HOC, KUG, DIS, SPE
351Bürkle, Kiri FeeBATSG NiefernW2000200, 10H, HOC, WEI
293Büttner, MelanieBAMTG MannheimW199610H
42Chio, Rainier RayePHIAteneo de Davao UniversityM2000100
70Christ, FabianHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1995200, 11H
147Christiansen, HannesPF1. FC KaiserslauternM19893K0
361Christmann, LaraHELG OdenwaldW2000WEI
239Claude, AaliyahRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2002100, 200, 4x1
443Coen, KatharinaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2003800
444Coen, PhilippSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1998800
346Cornel, BeritBALG NeckargemündW2000100, 200
559Cramer, CedricLAZ LudwigsburgM2001100, 200
8Dammert, LeonBASG Bad SchönbornM1999200, 11H
581Dammert, LeonSG Bad SchönbornM1999100
492Danner, LotteUnterländer LGW2002WEI, SPE
93Dany, MelanieHETG 1837 HanauW2000DRE
583Daum, Helena1. FC KaiserslauternW1999100
588Daum, HelenaHELG OdenwaldW1999800
71de Thoré, AlanysHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW200140H
186Deckert, MaikeBALG KurpfalzW2003KUG, DIS, SPE
433Delwing, JakobSLATSV SaarbrückenM2001400
14Demessier, NuriaPFMTSV BeindersheimW1997DIS
103Diehm, HelmutBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1940HOC, STA
484Dietsch, MarieRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2001100, 200, 4x1
425Dobmeier, LuiseBATSV 05 RotW19883K0
294Domogala, VictoriaBAMTG MannheimW2003100
66Dörr, EikeSLTV 1895 ElmM199840H
513Dörrfuß, VeraVfL WaiblingenW1996HOC, WEI
337Durian, Lisa ElenaLG Neckar-EnzW1997WEI, KUG
104Dyrtz, AndyBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1971200, 400
386Ebinger, ViktorBATSV Baden ÖstringenM2000100, 200
3Edelmann, DennisBYLG AugsburgM1994KUG
377Edelmann, TatjanaBALG Ortenau NordW2003100
179Eder, KevinPFSV KirchheimbolandenM2003DRE
332Eggert, GerdBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM19661K5
576Eichsteller, MarcoLG Region KarlsruheM1990100
295Ekler, HendrikBAMTG MannheimM1998800
150Elflein, MariusBALG Region KarlsruheM2002WEI
47Engel, LennartBATSG Germania DossenheimM200211H, HOC, 4x1
187Erle, MartinBALG KurpfalzM1985SPE
566Estelmann, MoritzPFTV RheinzabernM1999800
296Euchler, LauraBAMTG MannheimW1995SPE
151Fadillioglu, CaglaBALG Region KarlsruheW1990100, 200, HOC, WEI, KUG
17Fahrner, MoritzSpvgg BissingenM2003100, 80H
541Fehmer, LauraBATV Eppelheim W2001100, HOC, WEI, SPE
34Fenn, JuliaHEASC DarmstadtW2000KUG, DIS, SPE
105Fink, AlissaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1996400
485Fischer, AnnaRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2002100, 200
106Fischer, Lilli-SophieBATSG 78 HeidelbergW2001100, 200, WEI, SPE
87Flachsland, LouisaSLSC FriedrichsthalW200140H
540Fölsch, SarahBATV Eppelheim W1998100, WEI, DRE
554Franz, NiklasHETV Groß-GerauM1999400
142Freyler, JonasSLTV HomburgM2001DIS
470Fruchtmann, JonaBASR Yburg SteinbachM2003KUG, DIS
565Fuchs, JohannesPFTV RheinzabernM1999800
557Füseler, SandraLV PliezhausenW199410H
486Fusenig, NicolasRLPost-Sportverein TrierM199911H, 40H
297Gaa, ClemensBAMTG MannheimM1998SPE
2Gabel, MichaelBYLG LKr AschaffenburgM2000100, 200
264Gartmann, GianinaRHUSC MainzW1994100, 10H
72Gauges, MairaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2000HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
217Gault, ChamainePFABC LudwigshafenW19904x1
298Geiger, JasminBAMTG MannheimW2001HOC
299Geiger, MilenaBAMTG MannheimW1999SPE
572Genssle, PatrickMTG MannheimM1994DIS
188Gieser, HannahBALG KurpfalzW2003100
189Gieser, JakobBALG KurpfalzM2000800
300Giessing, LauraBAMTG MannheimW1994100, 10H
136Giugno, Laura-SophieKSV HoheneckW2000800
137Giugno, Marie-ClaireKSV HoheneckW2001800
457Gobbert, LuisBASV SeckenheimM2004800
471Göder, BodoBASR Yburg SteinbachM1993KUG
152Göllner, MarvinBALG Region KarlsruheM19974x1
5Gomez, SoffiePFTV Bad BergzabernW2002KUG, DIS
517Gorzitza, HeinzBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1964100, 200
477Goujon, MarieFRAStrasbourg Agglomération AthletismeW2000800
265Graffe, SteffenRHUSC MainzM2000400
584Gramm, AdelineTSG Schwäbisch HallW2003100, 300
73Grandemange, EtienneHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999100, 200
190Grashoff, DeniseBALG KurpfalzW1999100
153Gräßer, HannahBALG Region KarlsruheW2003300
397Grieß, PhilippBATSV 05 ReichenbachM2004100, 80H, HOC, WEI, SPE
398Grieß, SarahBATSV 05 ReichenbachW2001100
301Gröne, JanaBAMTG MannheimW2000400
338Großmann, PaulineLG Neckar-EnzW2002200, 10H
347Gruhler, KatharinaBALG NeckargemündW2000400
577Grundwald, KaiTV 1883 SchriesheimM1986100
240Grünnagel, Lena-MarieRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1991100, 200
154Gussmann, HeikoBALG Region KarlsruheM2004100
552Guthier, MarenHETV Groß-GerauW2000400
500Gutperle, NadineHETSV Viernheim 1906W1998100, 4x1
434Gütschow, AdrianSLATSV SaarbrückenM20001K5
452Haag, ManuelBATV 1883 SchriesheimM2000100, 200, WEI
155Hagemann, DavidBALG Region KarlsruheM2004800
573Hahn, NicoMTG MannheimM1996DIS
218Hajok, NoemiPFABC LudwigshafenW2003100, 300
501Hambücher, KiraHETSV Viernheim 1906W2001100, WEI, 4x1
156Händle, FlorianBALG Region KarlsruheM2002DIS, SPE
362Hannah, NieratzkyHELG OdenwaldW200240H, WEI
365Hansmann, KimBALG OffenburgW2001100, 200
6Hanß, SebastianPFTV Bad BergzabernM1992DIS
417Hanu, MateiBATSG RohrbachM1996100, 200
458Hardock, LouisBASV SeckenheimM2004KUG, DIS, SPE
266Harzer, Marie KatharinaRHUSC MainzW199740H
88Hau, TobiasSLSC FriedrichsthalM2001200
9Heidrich, NaomiHELG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainW1997WEI
525Heinrich, LeoBATSG 1862 WeinheimM2003300, 80H, WEI
387Heitz, LeannBATSV Baden ÖstringenW2000100, 200, 4x1
302Helbig, ChiaraBAMTG MannheimW2002HOC
563Heller, NickSSG KönigswinterM200240H
303Hempen, TheaBAMTG MannheimW2003300, DIS
493Henke, VanessaUnterländer LGW2002100, 200
267Hertel, JohannaRHUSC MainzW2000WEI
134Herzig, ElkeBAHSV HockenheimW1956DIS
418Herzog, FelixBATSG RohrbachM2001400
55Heß, MariePFLCO EdenkobenW2004800
241Hessel, AlineRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1992KUG, DIS
107Heyer, TimBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19921K0
378Hilß, SinaBALG Ortenau NordW2003100, 80H
445Hind, RobertSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1992100, 200
334Hitzelberger, JasminTV MurrhardtW1993KUG, DIS, SPE
157Hock, MarvinBALG Region KarlsruheM19974x1
191Hoffmann, LeaBALG KurpfalzW2004DIS, SPE
268Hofmann, AnnikaRHUSC MainzW2001100, 200
108Hofstätter, JürgenBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1961200
502Hoock, KatharinaHETSV Viernheim 1906W2000WEI, SPE
109Hopp, AmeliaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW2001200, WEI, KUG
363Hopp, OscarHELG OdenwaldM2000100, 200
209Höschele, NoahLAZ LudwigsburgM2004100, HOC, WEI
426Hotz-Wagenblatt, AgnesBATSV 05 RotW19571K0
304Huber, Anna-LenaBAMTG MannheimW1998100, 200
412Huber, JanikHELG RiedstadtM2002SPE
35Hudak, KatharinaHEASC DarmstadtW1994100, 200
29Hurbanic, MarcoBATV 1847 BühlM1998100
74Huth, NeleHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2004SPE
210Ibraimi, EnisaLAZ LudwigsburgW2004100, 80H
593Illg, JürgenSG WeinstadtM19693K0
592Illg, NicoleSG WeinstadtW19693K0
574Imbsweiler, MarcusBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1967800
388Irrgang, AndraBATSV Baden ÖstringenW2002
570Jäger, MiaPFTV 1913 Nußdorf W2003300
339Jahning, LisaLG Neckar-EnzW2001WEI, KUG
305Jaiteh, Abdou KarimBAMTG MannheimM1995100, 200
306Jakoby, DennisBAMTG MannheimM1998100
307Jammeh, OmarBAMTG MannheimM1995400
138Janek, KevinKSV HoheneckM2000100, 200
110Jansen, JeannetteBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1994200, 400, WEI
482Jasper, MartinVfB Stuttgart 1893M1989DRE
419Jochmann, LarissaBATSG RohrbachW2002100, 200
404Jost, NatalieRHLG RheinfrontW2002WEI, KUG
56Jung, FynnPFLCO EdenkobenM2002KUG, SPE
111Jung, HannaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1994200, 10H, HOC, SPE
158Kadnikov, ArthurBALG Region KarlsruheM1997100
126Kailaivasan, KamsajenTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2002100, 200
556Kain, LenaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2000100, 200
31Kaiser, MoritzBATV BühlertalM1993100, 200
269Karasu, SerdarRHUSC MainzM2001WEI, KUG, DIS
112Kehrein, FlorianBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1997800
358Keienburg, JensNOLAV OberhausenM19821K5
514Keim, KelvinVfL WaiblingenM20005K0
180Keitel, JulianePFSV KirchheimbolandenW2000100, 200
568Keller, SandraBALG KurpfalzW2003300
379Kern, RonjaBALG Ortenau NordW2002100, 200
242Khayyati, MatiarRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM200380H, 30H
219Kibrom, AaronPFABC LudwigshafenM2001100, 200
113Kienle, FlorianBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1975800, 3K0, HOC, WEI
36Kiffe, ChristinaHEASC DarmstadtW199210H, HOC, KUG
192Kirschner, PhilippBALG KurpfalzM2002100, 200
400Klein, JohannaHETV ReisenW2002HOC, WEI
159Klein, SharleenBALG Region KarlsruheW200380H, 30H
92Klett, JosefinePFTSG GrünstadtW2002DRE, DIS, SPE
518Klevenz, LucaBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1998100, 200
86Klingenberg, LarsHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM1966400
270Klinger, EliasRHUSC MainzM2001WEI, KUG, DIS
243Klopp, AdrianRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM1995200
459Klopprogge, LasseBASV SeckenheimM20033K0
193Knapp, SophieBALG KurpfalzW2004100, 80H, SPE
526Knebel, ReniBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2003WEI
354Knecht, GottholdTG NürtingenM1952HOC, WEI, DRE
446Knobe, SarahSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1991WEI
545Koch, LukasHETSV Kirch-BrombachM2002WEI, SPE
420Kohl, Lisa MarieBATSG RohrbachW2001100, 200
37Kohlenberger, MeikeHEASC DarmstadtW200330H
435Köhler, AlexanderSLATSV SaarbrückenM19971K5, 3K0
160Köhler, MaximilianBALG Region KarlsruheM200430H
340Kolkhorst, Ann-SophieLG Neckar-EnzW2004100, HOC
48König, KatharinaBATSG Germania DossenheimW200480H, DRE
532Könsgen, LiviaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2007STA
543Kopf, GeorgBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1975800
586Kossmann, AliciaSG LeutershausenW1998800
405Kotheimer, CaraRHLG RheinfrontW2000100, 800
406Kotheimer, RayRHLG RheinfrontM2002100, 800
308Kowalczuk, MalgorzataBAMTG MannheimW2000SPE
96Kraft, CatrinBATSV HandschuhsheimW2002100, 10H, WEI, DRE
114Kraft, SergejBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1991KUG, DIS
427Kramer, FlorentineBATSV 05 RotW2005800
428Kramer, StefanBATSV 05 RotM19681K0
309Krämer, ChristopherBAMTG MannheimM1997100, WEI
244Krämer, NicoleRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1996100, 200, 4x1
519Krämer, SarahBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1996100
533Kranz, PhilippPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2002STA
551Kraus, MailyHETV Groß-GerauW1997400
329Krems, SarahBATV MörschW1999100, 4x1
38Krichbaum, KatharinaHEASC DarmstadtW2003WEI, SPE
310Krischer, MaikeBAMTG MannheimW1997400
549Krüger, MaimunaHETV Groß-GerauW1997400
161Kruse, NilsBALG Region KarlsruheM1995WEI, KUG, DIS
421Kubitza, EmmaBATSG RohrbachW2004WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE
211Kuhn, AileenLAZ LudwigsburgW2003100, 80H, WEI, KUG, DIS
466Kühn, SebastianPFTSV SpeyerM2001100, 200, WEI
115Kuhr, BenjaminBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002HOC
116Kuhr, JohannesBATSG 78 HeidelbergM200480H, HOC, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE
591Kunkel, DavidLG LKr AschaffenburgM19995K0
380Künstel, TimBALG Ortenau NordM2001100, 200
162Kunze, NinaBALG Region KarlsruheW200430H
487Kupczik, RebeccaRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2001100, 200, 4x1
460Kuppisch, FriedaBASV SeckenheimW2003800
131Kußmann, JuliaBATV HelmsheimW2000100, WEI, 4x1
436Laketa, DenniSLATSV SaarbrückenM2002HOC, WEI, DRE
341Lamatsch, JulianLG Neckar-EnzM1993400
381Lamm, RomanBALG Ortenau NordM2001100, 200
75Lang, FelixHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM2001100, 400
478Lang, MartinFRAStrasbourg Agglomération AthletismeM19951K5
245Lang, MaximilianRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM1997KUG
503Langsdorf, JanaHETSV Viernheim 1906W2004100, HOC, WEI
328Latz, LaraSLLV MerzigW2000100, 200, 10H, HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
520Lawson Hellu, Jean-PaulBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1997100, 200
534Legner, JakobPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2004STA
98Leibrock, EmilPFLC HaßlochM1999800
504Leineweber, AnnikaHETSV Viernheim 1906W20032K0
76Leissner, NicolasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999100, 200
373Lemcke, JoachimPFTG OggersheimM1960100, WEI
515Lenz, HannaVfL WaiblingenW1996HOC, WEI
366Leussi, Jean LouisBALG OffenburgM2001100, 200
527Leverenz, LeonBATSG 1862 WeinheimM2003100, WEI
57Liebendörfer, MonaPFLCO EdenkobenW200430H
407Linde, DanielRHLG RheinfrontM1990KUG
77Lindner, SaskiaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2002100, 10H, WEI
26Link, MatteaBATSV BuchenW2002KUG, DIS
342Lippmann, JeremyLG Neckar-EnzM2003100, WEI
535Lizenberg, EvelinaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2007STA
461Lo Ricco, ChiaraBASV SeckenheimW1998WEI, DRE
462Lo Ricco, StefanoBASV SeckenheimM2002100, WEI, DRE
163Loeffler, HannesBALG Region KarlsruheM1988100
579Lorang, CarolaSLLC RehlingenW2001100
364Lorenz, PatrickHELG OdenwaldM2004100, 300, 30H
78Lowka, Jana MarieHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2000SPE, SPE
194Ludwig, LouisaBALG KurpfalzW200240H
330Mahler, PatrickBATV MörschM1998100
220Mahnke, DavidPFABC LudwigshafenM2001800
472Maier, Dr. BjörnBASR Yburg SteinbachM1973100, 11H
49Maier-Borst, MauricioBATSG Germania DossenheimM2002100, 200
536Martin, SofiePFLAZ ZweibrückenW2005STA
505Martin, TimHETSV Viernheim 1906M1996100, WEI
374Maurer, MelissaPFTG OggersheimW2000400
271Maxeiner, FelixRHUSC MainzM200430H
58Mees, DavidPFLCO EdenkobenM200240H
506Meier, EmilieHETSV Viernheim 1906W2002100, WEI, 4x1
195Meiser, CarinaBALG KurpfalzW2002100, 200
437Menzenbach, HannahSLATSV SaarbrückenW2002HOC, WEI, DRE
473Merkel, LisaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2003800
494Messer, Ann-KathrinUnterländer LGW2000400
590Meßmer, KoljaTSG Germania DossenheimM20043K0
474Metzinger, JosefaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2001KUG
10Meyer, ElliseHELG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainW1993WEI
587Meyfahrt, MariusLC HaßlochM1991800
438Missous, HalimaSLATSV SaarbrückenW2002400
22Mitrov, CatalinaBATSG BruchsalW2003100, WEI
27Mlinzk, LillyBASV BüchenbronnW2004800
28Mlinzk, LuisaBASV BüchenbronnW2001200, 400
164Mohoboob, JavedBALG Region KarlsruheM1979400
311Möllers, MaryamBAMTG MannheimW2001DRE
537Morell, AngelinaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2005STA
272Mörschel, MaretRHUSC MainzW2002WEI, DIS
127Moser, MatthiasTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1995100, 200
19Motsch, RaphaelSLLG BliestalM2002200, 40H
367Müller, AnnaBALG OffenburgW2000100, 200
521Müller, ChristineBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1976WEI
143Müller, DirkRLLLG HunsrückM1968800
522Müller, GabiBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1953WEI
144Müller, LenaRLLLG HunsrückW20013K0
368Müller, TabeaBALG OffenburgW1998100, 200
507Münchenbach, CarenHETSV Viernheim 1906W1997100, 4x1
508Münchenbach, RolandHETSV Viernheim 1906M1961100, WEI
509Münchenbach, SusanHETSV Viernheim 1906W19934x1
273Münkel, MarenRHUSC MainzW2001WEI
408Muth, JohannaRHLG RheinfrontW2003KUG
409Muth, MaximilianeRHLG RheinfrontW2002WEI, KUG
39Naas, JoelleHEASC DarmstadtW2004WEI, SPE
212Nabila, MakkahLAZ LudwigsburgW200380H, 30H
550Nehrig, MaikeHETV Groß-GerauW1998800
463Neubauer, EmiliaBASV SeckenheimW2002200, 800
401Neumann, LuisaHETV ReisenW2001100, 200, 10H, 4x1
415Nicklas, EmilyHETG RimbachW2001HOC
392Nikolaus, JulePFPSV PirmasensW20013K0
343Noller, KatjaLG Neckar-EnzW2003HOC, WEI
117Ochel, LouisBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002WEI
571Ogunleye, YemisiMTG MannheimW1998KUG
221Okcu, FerhatPFABC LudwigshafenM1998100, 200, 4x1
312Oladejo, FehintolaBAMTG MannheimW2003DRE
99Opitz, JulianPFLC HaßlochM1992100
23Ortlieb, JustusBATSG BruchsalM2000WEI, SPE
528Ossola, DavidBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1990WEI
313Ott, BirgitBAMTG MannheimW1965DIS
314Öztürk, Emre-KaanBAMTG MannheimM2001400
422Padberg, PaulaBATSG RohrbachW2002100, 200
207Palkovitsch, NickHELC Olympia LorschM2001KUG, DIS
439Palzer, PietSLATSV SaarbrückenM2005800
333Parzer, PhilippBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM1976200, 400
11Pätzold, CelineTSV BaltmannsweilerW200140H
274Pecht, Luise KatharinaRHUSC MainzW199940H
479Perdomini, LoicFRAStrasbourg Agglomération AthletismeM19951K5
59Peter, LeonPFLCO EdenkobenM200040H
575Peters, ManuelBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002100, 200
222Pich, BenjaminPFABC LudwigshafenM2001100, 200
50Piekenbrok, ThaddeusBATSG Germania DossenheimM200240H, 4x1
246Plicht, EsraRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2002100
165Popescu, AndreiBALG Region KarlsruheM2002800
247Pötz, TheresaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1996100, 4x1
447Preuße, PaulaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2001100, 200
128Puie, FlorianTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2002100
118Quarneti, TimoBATSG 78 HeidelbergM200380H, HOC
440Raab, NilsSLATSV SaarbrückenM20011K5
275Radke, JanaRHUSC MainzW2000WEI
480Rapp, SandraMTV StuttgartW1982HOC
166Rau, HelenaBALG Region KarlsruheW2004HOC, WEI
119Reber, JoschaBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1994100, HOC
413Reichert, FabianHELG RiedstadtM2002800
223Reichert, MariusPFABC LudwigshafenM2001200
120Reichstetter, JanikaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1998WEI, KUG, SPE
488Reihs, CharlotteRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2002100, 200, 4x1
224Reil, Ann-KathrinPFABC LudwigshafenW1995WEI, 4x1
225Reiß, RicardoPFABC LudwigshafenM2003100
389Reiß, TimoBATSV Baden ÖstringenM1996100
79Reitbauer, SofieHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW1999HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
60Renner, SebastianPFLCO EdenkobenM200330H
429Renz, OswaldBATSV 05 RotM19591K0, 3K0
1Reß, PhilippBYLA-Team AlzenauM2001HOC
335Rhaue, ReinhardPFPhoenix MutterstadtM1952HOC, WEI, DRE
167Ribes, LéonardBALG Region KarlsruheM1999100, 11H, WEI, KUG
464Richter, MaximilianBASV SeckenheimM2002KUG, DIS
80Rieß, RobinHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM2001SPE
465Rippert, KatiaBASV SeckenheimW2002100, KUG, DIS, SPE
16Röblitz, AaronHELG Biebesheim-Escholbrücken-CrumstadtM199540H
454Rodinger, ChristinFSV SchwenningenW2001200, 10H, HOC
455Rodinger, GüntherFSV SchwenningenM1965STA
538Rosar, LeahPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2003STA
382Rösch, NiclasBALG Ortenau NordM200040H
129Rothenburger, NickTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1997HOC
121Rother, ChristineBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1989HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
248Ruchatz, BenjaminRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2003100, 300
122Rücker, PaulaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1998HOC, KUG, SPE
15Rudolph, SvenBESCC BerlinM19941K5
495Ruedel, NoahUnterländer LGM2004100, WEI
43Sarenas, Alexander ReyPHIAteneo de Davao UniversityM2000800, SPE
249Scapin, LeoRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2002DIS, SPE
595Schäfer, VivienTV 1847 BühlW20021K5
315Schardt, BettinaBAMTG MannheimW1972DIS
316Scheffler, SabineBAMTG MannheimW1969DIS
24Schenk, HelenaBATSG BruchsalW2004800, HOC
349Schimmelpfennig, LaraNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW200240H
181Schimpf, ValentinBATV KonstanzM19903K0
226Schleifer, PhilipPFABC LudwigshafenM1998100, 200, 4x1
196Schlusche, SarahBALG KurpfalzW2001HOC, SPE
276Schmidt, Carl LuisRHUSC MainzM200140H
25Schmidt, KevinBATSG BruchsalM2003100, 300, WEI
205Schmidtke, JohannesBATV 1900 LiedolsheimM2003800
277Schmitt, LaraRHUSC MainzW2002100, 200, 10H
278Schmitt, LasseRHUSC MainzM200430H
580Schmitt, LasseUSC MainzM2004100
279Schmitt, SitaRHUSC MainzW2002100, 200, 10H
139Schnabel, TommyKSV HoheneckM1996100, 200
130Schneider, AnnegretTSG 1845 HeilbronnW2000100, WEI
516Schneider, StephanNOTuS 06 WaldbrölM1992800
208Schneider, ThomasHELC Olympia LorschM2000WEI
89Schnepf, MichaelBAVFB Gaggenau 2001M1991100, 40H
393Schöfer, LukaPFPSV PirmasensM20033K0
90Schönbucher, PaulaKSG GerlingenW20033K0
548Schopper, HannaSLTV St. WendelW1999100, 10H
97Schorpp, SandraBALG HardtW19971K5
510Schramm, ChantalHETSV Viernheim 1906W2002100, WEI, 4x1
250Schramm, ChristianRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM1993200
511Schramm, GünterHETSV Viernheim 1906M1969100, WEI
61Schreber, EricPFLCO EdenkobenM2000400
410Schreiber, AnnikaRHLG RheinfrontW1998HOC, KUG, DIS, SPE
441Schuh, MaraSLATSV SaarbrückenW1999100, 400
317Schuler, LenaBAMTG MannheimW2002100, 200
448Schuler, LisaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW200140H
251Schultheiß, BeaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2000STA
51Schultz-Coulon, JohannesBATSG Germania DossenheimM1999200, WEI
489Schumacher, MarenRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2002100, 200, 4x1
227Schwaab, JulianPFABC LudwigshafenM1995100
344Schwab, SimoneLG Neckar-EnzW1976100, 200, DRE
168Schwaiger, KathrinBALG Region KarlsruheW1998SPE
280Schwarz, DésiréeRHUSC MainzW1992SPE
553Schwarzer, AnnaHETV Groß-GerauW2001400
569Schwenk, IsabelBALG NeckargemündW2002800
52Schwitzer, FrederikBATSG Germania DossenheimM200140H, 4x1
140Seelbach, Luise AnnaKSV HoheneckW1993800
141Seher, JenniferLG HohenloheW2000DIS
228Seibel, OliverPFABC LudwigshafenM1974200, 400
318Seitz, AntoniaBAMTG MannheimW2002400
475Seydel, AntoniaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2000KUG, DIS
281Siebertz, LenaRHUSC MainzW2001WEI
282Simon, NikeRHUSC MainzW2000WEI, DRE
529Sochiera, AnnaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2001100, 200
369Sommer, HannahBALG OffenburgW2001100, 40H
403Sönmezcicek, SilaHETV ReisenW2003100, 200, 4x1
169Speck, AileenBALG Region KarlsruheW1999HOC, WEI
252Spindler, LenaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2000100, 200, 4x1
523Spiry, ChristineBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1979400
319Stadter, PhilippBAMTG MannheimM1998100, 11H
496Stammer, JanineUnterländer LGW2000100
453Stang, KaiBATV 1883 SchriesheimM2004100, 80H, WEI, 4x1
253Stark, AnjuliRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2002200, 10H, 4x1
53Stefini, MaximilianBATSG Germania DossenheimM2003100, 300, 4x1
558Steil, SaphiraLAZ LudwigsburgW2002200, 10H
254Stein, Nikolas JulianRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2001SPE
348Steinbach, HilbertBALG NeckargemündM1968WEI
68Steinfurt, TimHELG Eppstein-KelkheimM2004KUG, DIS, SPE
352Steinlage, MoritzBATSG NiefernM200011H
229Steißlinger, NicPFABC LudwigshafenM1997200, 400
81Sterenczak, NicolasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100, WEI
94Steuernagel, LenaHETG 1837 HanauW2001DRE
355Stöhr, FranziskaPFTV 1913 Nußdorf W2001200, 400
320Storz, ElenaBAMTG MannheimW200210H, 40H
356Stößer, PaulBALAG Obere MurgM2001STA
357Stößer, WernerBALAG Obere MurgM1969STA
67Streib, ChristianTSV EnsingenM19961K5
170Streichsbier, Marie SophieBALG Region KarlsruheW2003HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
469Stüber, NilsRHSG SpiesheimM2003WEI, KUG, SPE
91Stübinger, NathaliePFTV GimmeldingenW1997100, 200
197Sturm, IsabelleBALG KurpfalzW1998KUG, DIS
198Sturm, YannickBALG KurpfalzM1996KUG, DIS
402Suschlik, VivienHETV ReisenW2001100, 10H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
255Süss, NicoleRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1998100, WEI
423Taho, SarahBATSG RohrbachW1999400
54Terjung, TimBATSG Germania DossenheimM2002800
539Terzic, MerzaPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2004STA
411Thimm, TristanRHLG RheinfrontM2003HOC
370Thoma, NoémieBALG OffenburgW2001100, 200
371Thoma, RaphaelBALG OffenburgM1999100, 200, 11H
283Tiede, GesaRHUSC MainzW2002WEI
321Titz, ElisaBAMTG MannheimW2002WEI
424Titz, JonathanBATSG RohrbachM2004100, 80H, HOC, WEI
497Tognotti, AnjaTV Vaihingen/EnzW1976HOC, WEI
145Tokpetova, KopejBADJK Käfertal-WaldhofW19535K0
375Tossmann, KarinaPFTG OggersheimW1964100, HOC
20Tregellis, Sidney-SpikeSLLG BliestalM1994STA
547Treiber, YannikBALG OffenburgM1999SPE
530Triendl, LeaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW1992WEI, DRE
544Trittenbach, SebastianHEASC DarmstadtM1992WEI, SPE
123Trogisch, FelixBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1988100, 11H, STA, KUG, DIS
230Tselios, KonstantinosPFABC LudwigshafenM1998100, 4x1
213Tsimopoulos, AngelosLAZ LudwigsburgM200380H, 30H, WEI, KUG, DIS
133Uhlig, DustinTri Team HeuchelbergM1999800, 1K5
353Ullmann, LauraBATSG NiefernW1998200, 10H, HOC, WEI, SPE
322Ulmrich, SteffenBAMTG MannheimM1998800
561Ulrich, CharlotteSSG KönigswinterW2004800
146Ulrich, HelgaBADJK Käfertal-WaldhofW1958400
564Ulrich, JuliusLAV TübingenM1998800
95Ulrlrich, SophieHETG 1837 HanauW1999DRE
82Urban, LillyHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2002WEI, KUG, SPE
430Veit, MarcHELG RüsselsheimM1985KUG, DIS, SPE
44Vilela, Franz KenjiPHIAteneo de Davao UniversityM1999400
284Vogt, JanaRHUSC MainzW2002WEI, KUG, SPE
199Volandt, EmmaBALG KurpfalzW2003100
285Volkert, BellinaRHUSC MainzW2000WEI
594Vollmer, ChristinaTV 1847 BühlW20013K0
596Vollmer, JasminTV 1847 BühlW20013K0
286von den Borne, LuisRHUSC MainzM1999SPE
449Wagner, AndréSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM2000SPE
83Wagner, LennardHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999100, 200
231Wagner, NicolePFABC LudwigshafenW1994100, 4x1
200Wagner, PaulBALG KurpfalzM2003HOC
232Wagner, SandraPFABC LudwigshafenW1997100, 4x1
203Waldvogel, JaniceBATV LenzkirchW1993KUG, DIS, SPE
376Wallrabenstein, EricHETV OkriftelM199811H
481Walter, MichaelMTV StuttgartM1959KUG, DIS
256Waschke, LaviniaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2002100, 200, KUG, DIS, 4x1
390Watson, MoiraBATSV Baden ÖstringenW2000KUG, SPE
391Watson, RhonaBATSV Baden ÖstringenW2000100, 10H, 4x1
323Weber, MarvinBAMTG MannheimM2001100, 200
383Weber, MaximBALG Ortenau NordM1998100, 200
331Weber, NicolasBATV MörschM1996100
62Wegmann, JanPFLCO EdenkobenM2003KUG, DIS, SPE
63Weigel, KiraPFLCO EdenkobenW199940H
324Weigl, SarahBAMTG MannheimW2003SPE
546Weinelt, MaxPFTV DudenhofenM2001KUG, DIS
201Weiß, VanessaBALG KurpfalzW2001DIS, SPE
325Weller, Dr. EllenBAMTG MannheimW1966DIS
585Weng, PhilippTSG 78 HeidelbergM1995100, 1K5, 3K0, 5K0
326Wenzel, DanielaBAMTG MannheimW1996100
84Wenzel, NiklasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100
542Werhan, DominikRLPost-Sportverein TrierM1993800
64Wernicke, RichardPFLCO EdenkobenM1999SPE
257Wiegand, FrankaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2004STA
132Wiese, NatalieBATV HelmsheimW2002100, 200
345Winkeler, JonasLG Neckar-EnzM2002WEI
124Winkler, NiklasBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002100, WEI
171Winterbauer, JanineBALG Region KarlsruheW2002100, 10H, HOC, WEI, KUG
172Winterbauer, NatalieBALG Region KarlsruheW2000200, 10H, HOC, WEI, SPE
173Wlasak, NilsBALG Region KarlsruheM19964x1
450Woidy, SaskiaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2001100
512Wolf, NataschaBADJK VillingenW1978STA, KUG, DIS
258Wolffersdorf, JohannaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2003100, 300
259Wolfgang, ValentineRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2000100, WEI, 4x1
202Wollschläger, ClaraBALG KurpfalzW2001100, 200
467Wundling, ChristophPFTSV SpeyerM2001100, 200
384Younis, RayanBALG Ortenau NordM2000100, 400, 11H
233Zahn, EllaPFABC LudwigshafenW2003100, 300
372Zapf, LeoniBALG OffenburgW200210H
174Ziel, PhilippBALG Region KarlsruheM19964x1
45Ziller, KlausLAC DegerlochM19561K0
32Zimmermann, LukasBATV BühlertalM1996100, 200
7Zimmermann, PeterRLVfL Bad KreuznachM19501K0
85Zimny, EmiliaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2001WEI, KUG, SPE
175Zittel, AnnaBALG Region KarlsruheW2004WEI, KUG, SPE
176Zöller, YannickBALG Region KarlsruheM2001WEI, SPE
177Zwirner, NeleBALG Region KarlsruheW2003HOC, WEI, KUG

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 21.05.2018, 18:03 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.172 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz