18. Heidelberger Qualifikationstage
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 21.05.2018, 18:03 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
1Reß, PhilippBYLA-Team AlzenauM2001HOC
2Gabel, MichaelBYLG LKr AschaffenburgM2000100, 200
3Edelmann, DennisBYLG AugsburgM1994KUG
4Arendt, MaikBALG BaarM19791K0, KUG, DIS, SPE
5Gomez, SoffiePFTV Bad BergzabernW2002KUG, DIS
6Hanß, SebastianPFTV Bad BergzabernM1992DIS
7Zimmermann, PeterRLVfL Bad KreuznachM19501K0
8Dammert, LeonBASG Bad SchönbornM1999200, 11H
9Heidrich, NaomiHELG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainW1997WEI
10Meyer, ElliseHELG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainW1993WEI
11Pätzold, CelineTSV BaltmannsweilerW200140H
12Bingenheimer, EricPFMTSV BeindersheimM2001WEI
13Bingenheimer, FinnPFMTSV BeindersheimM2003WEI
14Demessier, NuriaPFMTSV BeindersheimW1997DIS
15Rudolph, SvenBESCC BerlinM19941K5
16Röblitz, AaronHELG Biebesheim-Escholbrücken-CrumstadtM199540H
17Fahrner, MoritzSpvgg BissingenM2003100, 80H
18Breininger, PaulaSLLG BliestalW2003100, 200
19Motsch, RaphaelSLLG BliestalM2002200, 40H
20Tregellis, Sidney-SpikeSLLG BliestalM1994STA
21Burger, JuliaBALG BrandenkopfW2002100, 10H, HOC, DRE
22Mitrov, CatalinaBATSG BruchsalW2003100, WEI
23Ortlieb, JustusBATSG BruchsalM2000WEI, SPE
24Schenk, HelenaBATSG BruchsalW2004800, HOC
25Schmidt, KevinBATSG BruchsalM2003100, 300, WEI
26Link, MatteaBATSV BuchenW2002KUG, DIS
27Mlinzk, LillyBASV BüchenbronnW2004800
28Mlinzk, LuisaBASV BüchenbronnW2001200, 400
29Hurbanic, MarcoBATV 1847 BühlM1998100
30Burgard, StinaBATV BühlertalW2003100, 300
31Kaiser, MoritzBATV BühlertalM1993100, 200
32Zimmermann, LukasBATV BühlertalM1996100, 200
33Bummel, InesHEASC DarmstadtW2004WEI, SPE
34Fenn, JuliaHEASC DarmstadtW2000KUG, DIS, SPE
35Hudak, KatharinaHEASC DarmstadtW1994100, 200
36Kiffe, ChristinaHEASC DarmstadtW199210H, HOC, KUG
37Kohlenberger, MeikeHEASC DarmstadtW200330H
38Krichbaum, KatharinaHEASC DarmstadtW2003WEI, SPE
39Naas, JoelleHEASC DarmstadtW2004WEI, SPE
40Baino, Alleyna JonnaPHIAteneo de Davao UniversityW2001KUG
41Batohamon, Khris NicolePHIAteneo de Davao UniversityW1998100
42Chio, Rainier RayePHIAteneo de Davao UniversityM2000100
43Sarenas, Alexander ReyPHIAteneo de Davao UniversityM2000800, SPE
44Vilela, Franz KenjiPHIAteneo de Davao UniversityM1999400
45Ziller, KlausLAC DegerlochM19561K0
46Adolf, MarleneBATV Viktoria 1894 DielheimW2002100, 400
47Engel, LennartBATSG Germania DossenheimM200211H, HOC, 4x1
48König, KatharinaBATSG Germania DossenheimW200480H, DRE
49Maier-Borst, MauricioBATSG Germania DossenheimM2002100, 200
50Piekenbrok, ThaddeusBATSG Germania DossenheimM200240H, 4x1
51Schultz-Coulon, JohannesBATSG Germania DossenheimM1999200, WEI
52Schwitzer, FrederikBATSG Germania DossenheimM200140H, 4x1
53Stefini, MaximilianBATSG Germania DossenheimM2003100, 300, 4x1
54Terjung, TimBATSG Germania DossenheimM2002800
55Heß, MariePFLCO EdenkobenW2004800
56Jung, FynnPFLCO EdenkobenM2002KUG, SPE
57Liebendörfer, MonaPFLCO EdenkobenW200430H
58Mees, DavidPFLCO EdenkobenM200240H
59Peter, LeonPFLCO EdenkobenM200040H
60Renner, SebastianPFLCO EdenkobenM200330H
61Schreber, EricPFLCO EdenkobenM2000400
62Wegmann, JanPFLCO EdenkobenM2003KUG, DIS, SPE
63Weigel, KiraPFLCO EdenkobenW199940H
64Wernicke, RichardPFLCO EdenkobenM1999SPE
65Anschütz, ElenaSLLAC ElmW2004100, 80H, KUG, DIS, SPE
66Dörr, EikeSLTV 1895 ElmM199840H
67Streib, ChristianTSV EnsingenM19961K5
68Steinfurt, TimHELG Eppstein-KelkheimM2004KUG, DIS, SPE
69Borchardt, DanielHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM2001100, 11H
70Christ, FabianHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1995200, 11H
71de Thoré, AlanysHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW200140H
72Gauges, MairaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2000HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
73Grandemange, EtienneHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999100, 200
74Huth, NeleHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2004SPE
75Lang, FelixHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM2001100, 400
76Leissner, NicolasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999100, 200
77Lindner, SaskiaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2002100, 10H, WEI
78Lowka, Jana MarieHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2000SPE, SPE
79Reitbauer, SofieHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW1999HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
80Rieß, RobinHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM2001SPE
81Sterenczak, NicolasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100, WEI
82Urban, LillyHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2002WEI, KUG, SPE
83Wagner, LennardHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999100, 200
84Wenzel, NiklasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100
85Zimny, EmiliaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2001WEI, KUG, SPE
86Klingenberg, LarsHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM1966400
87Flachsland, LouisaSLSC FriedrichsthalW200140H
88Hau, TobiasSLSC FriedrichsthalM2001200
89Schnepf, MichaelBAVFB Gaggenau 2001M1991100, 40H
90Schönbucher, PaulaKSG GerlingenW20033K0
91Stübinger, NathaliePFTV GimmeldingenW1997100, 200
92Klett, JosefinePFTSG GrünstadtW2002DRE, DIS, SPE
93Dany, MelanieHETG 1837 HanauW2000DRE
94Steuernagel, LenaHETG 1837 HanauW2001DRE
95Ulrlrich, SophieHETG 1837 HanauW1999DRE
96Kraft, CatrinBATSV HandschuhsheimW2002100, 10H, WEI, DRE
97Schorpp, SandraBALG HardtW19971K5
98Leibrock, EmilPFLC HaßlochM1999800
99Opitz, JulianPFLC HaßlochM1992100
100Artelt, SebastianBATSG 78 HeidelbergM20033K0
101Aulehla, DanteBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2004800, STA
102Bürger, JohannesBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2004HOC, KUG, DIS, SPE
103Diehm, HelmutBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1940HOC, STA
104Dyrtz, AndyBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1971200, 400
105Fink, AlissaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1996400
106Fischer, Lilli-SophieBATSG 78 HeidelbergW2001100, 200, WEI, SPE
107Heyer, TimBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19921K0
108Hofstätter, JürgenBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1961200
109Hopp, AmeliaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW2001200, WEI, KUG
110Jansen, JeannetteBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1994200, 400, WEI
111Jung, HannaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1994200, 10H, HOC, SPE
112Kehrein, FlorianBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1997800
113Kienle, FlorianBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1975800, 3K0, HOC, WEI
114Kraft, SergejBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1991KUG, DIS
115Kuhr, BenjaminBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002HOC
116Kuhr, JohannesBATSG 78 HeidelbergM200480H, HOC, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE
117Ochel, LouisBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002WEI
118Quarneti, TimoBATSG 78 HeidelbergM200380H, HOC
119Reber, JoschaBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1994100, HOC
120Reichstetter, JanikaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1998WEI, KUG, SPE
121Rother, ChristineBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1989HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
122Rücker, PaulaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW1998HOC, KUG, SPE
123Trogisch, FelixBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1988100, 11H, STA, KUG, DIS
124Winkler, NiklasBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002100, WEI
125Assick, EtienneTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2004100, 300
126Kailaivasan, KamsajenTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2002100, 200
127Moser, MatthiasTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1995100, 200
128Puie, FlorianTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2002100
129Rothenburger, NickTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1997HOC
130Schneider, AnnegretTSG 1845 HeilbronnW2000100, WEI
131Kußmann, JuliaBATV HelmsheimW2000100, WEI, 4x1
132Wiese, NatalieBATV HelmsheimW2002100, 200
133Uhlig, DustinTri Team HeuchelbergM1999800, 1K5
134Herzig, ElkeBAHSV HockenheimW1956DIS
135Brendle, MonikaKSV HoheneckW1961100, 200
136Giugno, Laura-SophieKSV HoheneckW2000800
137Giugno, Marie-ClaireKSV HoheneckW2001800
138Janek, KevinKSV HoheneckM2000100, 200
139Schnabel, TommyKSV HoheneckM1996100, 200
140Seelbach, Luise AnnaKSV HoheneckW1993800
141Seher, JenniferLG HohenloheW2000DIS
142Freyler, JonasSLTV HomburgM2001DIS
143Müller, DirkRLLLG HunsrückM1968800
144Müller, LenaRLLLG HunsrückW20013K0
145Tokpetova, KopejBADJK Käfertal-WaldhofW19535K0
146Ulrich, HelgaBADJK Käfertal-WaldhofW1958400
147Christiansen, HannesPF1. FC KaiserslauternM19893K0
148Anstett, MaikeBALG Region KarlsruheW1997DRE
149Braitmaier, DavidBALG Region KarlsruheM2003800, 80H
150Elflein, MariusBALG Region KarlsruheM2002WEI
151Fadillioglu, CaglaBALG Region KarlsruheW1990100, 200, HOC, WEI, KUG
152Göllner, MarvinBALG Region KarlsruheM19974x1
153Gräßer, HannahBALG Region KarlsruheW2003300
154Gussmann, HeikoBALG Region KarlsruheM2004100
155Hagemann, DavidBALG Region KarlsruheM2004800
156Händle, FlorianBALG Region KarlsruheM2002DIS, SPE
157Hock, MarvinBALG Region KarlsruheM19974x1
158Kadnikov, ArthurBALG Region KarlsruheM1997100
159Klein, SharleenBALG Region KarlsruheW200380H, 30H
160Köhler, MaximilianBALG Region KarlsruheM200430H
161Kruse, NilsBALG Region KarlsruheM1995WEI, KUG, DIS
162Kunze, NinaBALG Region KarlsruheW200430H
163Loeffler, HannesBALG Region KarlsruheM1988100
164Mohoboob, JavedBALG Region KarlsruheM1979400
165Popescu, AndreiBALG Region KarlsruheM2002800
166Rau, HelenaBALG Region KarlsruheW2004HOC, WEI
167Ribes, LéonardBALG Region KarlsruheM1999100, 11H, WEI, KUG
168Schwaiger, KathrinBALG Region KarlsruheW1998SPE
169Speck, AileenBALG Region KarlsruheW1999HOC, WEI
170Streichsbier, Marie SophieBALG Region KarlsruheW2003HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
171Winterbauer, JanineBALG Region KarlsruheW2002100, 10H, HOC, WEI, KUG
172Winterbauer, NatalieBALG Region KarlsruheW2000200, 10H, HOC, WEI, SPE
173Wlasak, NilsBALG Region KarlsruheM19964x1
174Ziel, PhilippBALG Region KarlsruheM19964x1
175Zittel, AnnaBALG Region KarlsruheW2004WEI, KUG, SPE
176Zöller, YannickBALG Region KarlsruheM2001WEI, SPE
177Zwirner, NeleBALG Region KarlsruheW2003HOC, WEI, KUG
178Broich, KathrinPFSV KirchheimbolandenW1969KUG, DIS
179Eder, KevinPFSV KirchheimbolandenM2003DRE
180Keitel, JulianePFSV KirchheimbolandenW2000100, 200
181Schimpf, ValentinBATV KonstanzM19903K0
182Adlon, AmelieBALG KurpfalzW2002800
183Adlon, DavidBALG KurpfalzM1999100, STA, SPE
184Braun, AnneBALG KurpfalzW200040H
185Braun, LukasBALG KurpfalzM2000WEI
186Deckert, MaikeBALG KurpfalzW2003KUG, DIS, SPE
187Erle, MartinBALG KurpfalzM1985SPE
188Gieser, HannahBALG KurpfalzW2003100
189Gieser, JakobBALG KurpfalzM2000800
190Grashoff, DeniseBALG KurpfalzW1999100
191Hoffmann, LeaBALG KurpfalzW2004DIS, SPE
192Kirschner, PhilippBALG KurpfalzM2002100, 200
193Knapp, SophieBALG KurpfalzW2004100, 80H, SPE
194Ludwig, LouisaBALG KurpfalzW200240H
195Meiser, CarinaBALG KurpfalzW2002100, 200
196Schlusche, SarahBALG KurpfalzW2001HOC, SPE
197Sturm, IsabelleBALG KurpfalzW1998KUG, DIS
198Sturm, YannickBALG KurpfalzM1996KUG, DIS
199Volandt, EmmaBALG KurpfalzW2003100
200Wagner, PaulBALG KurpfalzM2003HOC
201Weiß, VanessaBALG KurpfalzW2001DIS, SPE
202Wollschläger, ClaraBALG KurpfalzW2001100, 200
203Waldvogel, JaniceBATV LenzkirchW1993KUG, DIS, SPE
204Berendt, HaraldNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19731K5
205Schmidtke, JohannesBATV 1900 LiedolsheimM2003800
206Ahlers, DanielHELC Olympia LorschM1998WEI, DRE, SPE
207Palkovitsch, NickHELC Olympia LorschM2001KUG, DIS
208Schneider, ThomasHELC Olympia LorschM2000WEI
209Höschele, NoahLAZ LudwigsburgM2004100, HOC, WEI
210Ibraimi, EnisaLAZ LudwigsburgW2004100, 80H
211Kuhn, AileenLAZ LudwigsburgW2003100, 80H, WEI, KUG, DIS
212Nabila, MakkahLAZ LudwigsburgW200380H, 30H
213Tsimopoulos, AngelosLAZ LudwigsburgM200380H, 30H, WEI, KUG, DIS
214Azzola, AlessandroPFABC LudwigshafenM2004100
215Bauer, AntoniaPFABC LudwigshafenW2002100, 10H
216Biehl, LeifPFABC LudwigshafenM1994100, 200, 4x1
217Gault, ChamainePFABC LudwigshafenW19904x1
218Hajok, NoemiPFABC LudwigshafenW2003100, 300
219Kibrom, AaronPFABC LudwigshafenM2001100, 200
220Mahnke, DavidPFABC LudwigshafenM2001800
221Okcu, FerhatPFABC LudwigshafenM1998100, 200, 4x1
222Pich, BenjaminPFABC LudwigshafenM2001100, 200
223Reichert, MariusPFABC LudwigshafenM2001200
224Reil, Ann-KathrinPFABC LudwigshafenW1995WEI, 4x1
225Reiß, RicardoPFABC LudwigshafenM2003100
226Schleifer, PhilipPFABC LudwigshafenM1998100, 200, 4x1
227Schwaab, JulianPFABC LudwigshafenM1995100
228Seibel, OliverPFABC LudwigshafenM1974200, 400
229Steißlinger, NicPFABC LudwigshafenM1997200, 400
230Tselios, KonstantinosPFABC LudwigshafenM1998100, 4x1
231Wagner, NicolePFABC LudwigshafenW1994100, 4x1
232Wagner, SandraPFABC LudwigshafenW1997100, 4x1
233Zahn, EllaPFABC LudwigshafenW2003100, 300
234Barros, LilianaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW200380H, 30H
235Behret, MoritzRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM200330H, DIS, SPE
236Bogs, SvenRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM200211H, 40H
237Bojaj, EraRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2003100, 300
238Bross, ChiaraRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2001100, 200, 4x1
239Claude, AaliyahRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2002100, 200, 4x1
240Grünnagel, Lena-MarieRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1991100, 200
241Hessel, AlineRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1992KUG, DIS
242Khayyati, MatiarRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM200380H, 30H
243Klopp, AdrianRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM1995200
244Krämer, NicoleRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1996100, 200, 4x1
245Lang, MaximilianRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM1997KUG
246Plicht, EsraRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2002100
247Pötz, TheresaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1996100, 4x1
248Ruchatz, BenjaminRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2003100, 300
249Scapin, LeoRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2002DIS, SPE
250Schramm, ChristianRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM1993200
251Schultheiß, BeaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2000STA
252Spindler, LenaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2000100, 200, 4x1
253Stark, AnjuliRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2002200, 10H, 4x1
254Stein, Nikolas JulianRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2001SPE
255Süss, NicoleRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1998100, WEI
256Waschke, LaviniaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2002100, 200, KUG, DIS, 4x1
257Wiegand, FrankaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2004STA
258Wolffersdorf, JohannaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2003100, 300
259Wolfgang, ValentineRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2000100, WEI, 4x1
260Berendsmeier, MarieRHUSC MainzW2002WEI, KUG, SPE
261Böcher, PhilippRHUSC MainzM200430H
262Bottlender, LenaRHUSC MainzW1997SPE
263Bramert, SamuelRHUSC MainzM2000DRE
264Gartmann, GianinaRHUSC MainzW1994100, 10H
265Graffe, SteffenRHUSC MainzM2000400
266Harzer, Marie KatharinaRHUSC MainzW199740H
267Hertel, JohannaRHUSC MainzW2000WEI
268Hofmann, AnnikaRHUSC MainzW2001100, 200
269Karasu, SerdarRHUSC MainzM2001WEI, KUG, DIS
270Klinger, EliasRHUSC MainzM2001WEI, KUG, DIS
271Maxeiner, FelixRHUSC MainzM200430H
272Mörschel, MaretRHUSC MainzW2002WEI, DIS
273Münkel, MarenRHUSC MainzW2001WEI
274Pecht, Luise KatharinaRHUSC MainzW199940H
275Radke, JanaRHUSC MainzW2000WEI
276Schmidt, Carl LuisRHUSC MainzM200140H
277Schmitt, LaraRHUSC MainzW2002100, 200, 10H
278Schmitt, LasseRHUSC MainzM200430H
279Schmitt, SitaRHUSC MainzW2002100, 200, 10H
280Schwarz, DésiréeRHUSC MainzW1992SPE
281Siebertz, LenaRHUSC MainzW2001WEI
282Simon, NikeRHUSC MainzW2000WEI, DRE
283Tiede, GesaRHUSC MainzW2002WEI
284Vogt, JanaRHUSC MainzW2002WEI, KUG, SPE
285Volkert, BellinaRHUSC MainzW2000WEI
286von den Borne, LuisRHUSC MainzM1999SPE
287Alan, DünyaBAMTG MannheimW2000WEI, DRE
288Bender, DevonBAMTG MannheimM2000HOC, DRE
289Benz, MirkoBAMTG MannheimM200111H
290Biniok, FriedrichBAMTG MannheimM1995800
291Borne, ShirleneBAMTG MannheimW2003100, WEI
292Braun, AliciaBAMTG MannheimW1999100, 200
293Büttner, MelanieBAMTG MannheimW199610H
294Domogala, VictoriaBAMTG MannheimW2003100
295Ekler, HendrikBAMTG MannheimM1998800
296Euchler, LauraBAMTG MannheimW1995SPE
297Gaa, ClemensBAMTG MannheimM1998SPE
298Geiger, JasminBAMTG MannheimW2001HOC
299Geiger, MilenaBAMTG MannheimW1999SPE
300Giessing, LauraBAMTG MannheimW1994100, 10H
301Gröne, JanaBAMTG MannheimW2000400
302Helbig, ChiaraBAMTG MannheimW2002HOC
303Hempen, TheaBAMTG MannheimW2003300, DIS
304Huber, Anna-LenaBAMTG MannheimW1998100, 200
305Jaiteh, Abdou KarimBAMTG MannheimM1995100, 200
306Jakoby, DennisBAMTG MannheimM1998100
307Jammeh, OmarBAMTG MannheimM1995400
308Kowalczuk, MalgorzataBAMTG MannheimW2000SPE
309Krämer, ChristopherBAMTG MannheimM1997100, WEI
310Krischer, MaikeBAMTG MannheimW1997400
311Möllers, MaryamBAMTG MannheimW2001DRE
312Oladejo, FehintolaBAMTG MannheimW2003DRE
313Ott, BirgitBAMTG MannheimW1965DIS
314Öztürk, Emre-KaanBAMTG MannheimM2001400
315Schardt, BettinaBAMTG MannheimW1972DIS
316Scheffler, SabineBAMTG MannheimW1969DIS
317Schuler, LenaBAMTG MannheimW2002100, 200
318Seitz, AntoniaBAMTG MannheimW2002400
319Stadter, PhilippBAMTG MannheimM1998100, 11H
320Storz, ElenaBAMTG MannheimW200210H, 40H
321Titz, ElisaBAMTG MannheimW2002WEI
322Ulmrich, SteffenBAMTG MannheimM1998800
323Weber, MarvinBAMTG MannheimM2001100, 200
324Weigl, SarahBAMTG MannheimW2003SPE
325Weller, Dr. EllenBAMTG MannheimW1966DIS
326Wenzel, DanielaBAMTG MannheimW1996100
327Ammel, DustinBALTV MeißenheimM2002HOC, KUG, SPE
328Latz, LaraSLLV MerzigW2000100, 200, 10H, HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE
329Krems, SarahBATV MörschW1999100, 4x1
330Mahler, PatrickBATV MörschM1998100
331Weber, NicolasBATV MörschM1996100
332Eggert, GerdBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM19661K5
333Parzer, PhilippBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalM1976200, 400
334Hitzelberger, JasminTV MurrhardtW1993KUG, DIS, SPE
335Rhaue, ReinhardPFPhoenix MutterstadtM1952HOC, WEI, DRE
336Brosi, KlaraLG Neckar-EnzW2001100, 10H, WEI
337Durian, Lisa ElenaLG Neckar-EnzW1997WEI, KUG
338Großmann, PaulineLG Neckar-EnzW2002200, 10H
339Jahning, LisaLG Neckar-EnzW2001WEI, KUG
340Kolkhorst, Ann-SophieLG Neckar-EnzW2004100, HOC
341Lamatsch, JulianLG Neckar-EnzM1993400
342Lippmann, JeremyLG Neckar-EnzM2003100, WEI
343Noller, KatjaLG Neckar-EnzW2003HOC, WEI
344Schwab, SimoneLG Neckar-EnzW1976100, 200, DRE
345Winkeler, JonasLG Neckar-EnzM2002WEI
346Cornel, BeritBALG NeckargemündW2000100, 200
347Gruhler, KatharinaBALG NeckargemündW2000400
348Steinbach, HilbertBALG NeckargemündM1968WEI
349Schimmelpfennig, LaraNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW200240H
350Beisel, SamuelBATSG NiefernM2003KUG, DIS, SPE
351Bürkle, Kiri FeeBATSG NiefernW2000200, 10H, HOC, WEI
352Steinlage, MoritzBATSG NiefernM200011H
353Ullmann, LauraBATSG NiefernW1998200, 10H, HOC, WEI, SPE
354Knecht, GottholdTG NürtingenM1952HOC, WEI, DRE
355Stöhr, FranziskaPFTV 1913 Nußdorf W2001200, 400
356Stößer, PaulBALAG Obere MurgM2001STA
357Stößer, WernerBALAG Obere MurgM1969STA
358Keienburg, JensNOLAV OberhausenM19821K5
359Budel, FlorianHELG OdenwaldM20043K0
360Budel, RicoHELG OdenwaldM200240H
361Christmann, LaraHELG OdenwaldW2000WEI
362Hannah, NieratzkyHELG OdenwaldW200240H, WEI
363Hopp, OscarHELG OdenwaldM2000100, 200
364Lorenz, PatrickHELG OdenwaldM2004100, 300, 30H
365Hansmann, KimBALG OffenburgW2001100, 200
366Leussi, Jean LouisBALG OffenburgM2001100, 200
367Müller, AnnaBALG OffenburgW2000100, 200
368Müller, TabeaBALG OffenburgW1998100, 200
369Sommer, HannahBALG OffenburgW2001100, 40H
370Thoma, NoémieBALG OffenburgW2001100, 200
371Thoma, RaphaelBALG OffenburgM1999100, 200, 11H
372Zapf, LeoniBALG OffenburgW200210H
373Lemcke, JoachimPFTG OggersheimM1960100, WEI
374Maurer, MelissaPFTG OggersheimW2000400
375Tossmann, KarinaPFTG OggersheimW1964100, HOC
376Wallrabenstein, EricHETV OkriftelM199811H
377Edelmann, TatjanaBALG Ortenau NordW2003100
378Hilß, SinaBALG Ortenau NordW2003100, 80H
379Kern, RonjaBALG Ortenau NordW2002100, 200
380Künstel, TimBALG Ortenau NordM2001100, 200
381Lamm, RomanBALG Ortenau NordM2001100, 200
382Rösch, NiclasBALG Ortenau NordM200040H
383Weber, MaximBALG Ortenau NordM1998100, 200
384Younis, RayanBALG Ortenau NordM2000100, 400, 11H
385Appel, BenjaminBATSV Baden ÖstringenM2003HOC
386Ebinger, ViktorBATSV Baden ÖstringenM2000100, 200
387Heitz, LeannBATSV Baden ÖstringenW2000100, 200, 4x1
388Irrgang, AndraBATSV Baden ÖstringenW2002
389Reiß, TimoBATSV Baden ÖstringenM1996100
390Watson, MoiraBATSV Baden ÖstringenW2000KUG, SPE
391Watson, RhonaBATSV Baden ÖstringenW2000100, 10H, 4x1
392Nikolaus, JulePFPSV PirmasensW20013K0
393Schöfer, LukaPFPSV PirmasensM20033K0
394Berger, JanaSLLC RehlingenW20023K0
395Anderer, TomBATSV 05 ReichenbachM2003100, 80H, HOC, WEI
396Becker, SilasBATSV 05 ReichenbachM2003100, 80H, DIS, SPE
397Grieß, PhilippBATSV 05 ReichenbachM2004100, 80H, HOC, WEI, SPE
398Grieß, SarahBATSV 05 ReichenbachW2001100
399Bielevelt, LauraHETV ReisenW2002100, 10H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
400Klein, JohannaHETV ReisenW2002HOC, WEI
401Neumann, LuisaHETV ReisenW2001100, 200, 10H, 4x1
402Suschlik, VivienHETV ReisenW2001100, 10H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
403Sönmezcicek, SilaHETV ReisenW2003100, 200, 4x1
404Jost, NatalieRHLG RheinfrontW2002WEI, KUG
405Kotheimer, CaraRHLG RheinfrontW2000100, 800
406Kotheimer, RayRHLG RheinfrontM2002100, 800
407Linde, DanielRHLG RheinfrontM1990KUG
408Muth, JohannaRHLG RheinfrontW2003KUG
409Muth, MaximilianeRHLG RheinfrontW2002WEI, KUG
410Schreiber, AnnikaRHLG RheinfrontW1998HOC, KUG, DIS, SPE
411Thimm, TristanRHLG RheinfrontM2003HOC
412Huber, JanikHELG RiedstadtM2002SPE
413Reichert, FabianHELG RiedstadtM2002800
414Ader, JonathanHETG RimbachM1996HOC
415Nicklas, EmilyHETG RimbachW2001HOC
416Bäcker, JuleBATSG RohrbachW1999100, 200
417Hanu, MateiBATSG RohrbachM1996100, 200
418Herzog, FelixBATSG RohrbachM2001400
419Jochmann, LarissaBATSG RohrbachW2002100, 200
420Kohl, Lisa MarieBATSG RohrbachW2001100, 200
421Kubitza, EmmaBATSG RohrbachW2004WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE
422Padberg, PaulaBATSG RohrbachW2002100, 200
423Taho, SarahBATSG RohrbachW1999400
424Titz, JonathanBATSG RohrbachM2004100, 80H, HOC, WEI
425Dobmeier, LuiseBATSV 05 RotW19883K0
426Hotz-Wagenblatt, AgnesBATSV 05 RotW19571K0
427Kramer, FlorentineBATSV 05 RotW2005800
428Kramer, StefanBATSV 05 RotM19681K0
429Renz, OswaldBATSV 05 RotM19591K0, 3K0
430Veit, MarcHELG RüsselsheimM1985KUG, DIS, SPE
431Bellmann, AdrianSLATSV SaarbrückenM199940H
432Berke, JuliaSLATSV SaarbrückenW199940H
433Delwing, JakobSLATSV SaarbrückenM2001400
434Gütschow, AdrianSLATSV SaarbrückenM20001K5
435Köhler, AlexanderSLATSV SaarbrückenM19971K5, 3K0
436Laketa, DenniSLATSV SaarbrückenM2002HOC, WEI, DRE
437Menzenbach, HannahSLATSV SaarbrückenW2002HOC, WEI, DRE
438Missous, HalimaSLATSV SaarbrückenW2002400
439Palzer, PietSLATSV SaarbrückenM2005800
440Raab, NilsSLATSV SaarbrückenM20011K5
441Schuh, MaraSLATSV SaarbrückenW1999100, 400
442Bubel, TeresaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1999100
443Coen, KatharinaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2003800
444Coen, PhilippSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1998800
445Hind, RobertSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1992100, 200
446Knobe, SarahSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1991WEI
447Preuße, PaulaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2001100, 200
448Schuler, LisaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW200140H
449Wagner, AndréSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM2000SPE
450Woidy, SaskiaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2001100
451Bass, RolandASV Scheppach-AdolzfurtM1954400
452Haag, ManuelBATV 1883 SchriesheimM2000100, 200, WEI
453Stang, KaiBATV 1883 SchriesheimM2004100, 80H, WEI, 4x1
454Rodinger, ChristinFSV SchwenningenW2001200, 10H, HOC
455Rodinger, GüntherFSV SchwenningenM1965STA
456Avdejuk, LidiaBASV SeckenheimW2001WEI, KUG
457Gobbert, LuisBASV SeckenheimM2004800
458Hardock, LouisBASV SeckenheimM2004KUG, DIS, SPE
459Klopprogge, LasseBASV SeckenheimM20033K0
460Kuppisch, FriedaBASV SeckenheimW2003800
461Lo Ricco, ChiaraBASV SeckenheimW1998WEI, DRE
462Lo Ricco, StefanoBASV SeckenheimM2002100, WEI, DRE
463Neubauer, EmiliaBASV SeckenheimW2002200, 800
464Richter, MaximilianBASV SeckenheimM2002KUG, DIS
465Rippert, KatiaBASV SeckenheimW2002100, KUG, DIS, SPE
466Kühn, SebastianPFTSV SpeyerM2001100, 200, WEI
467Wundling, ChristophPFTSV SpeyerM2001100, 200
468Barthel, LenaRHSG SpiesheimW1994WEI
469Stüber, NilsRHSG SpiesheimM2003WEI, KUG, SPE
470Fruchtmann, JonaBASR Yburg SteinbachM2003KUG, DIS
471Göder, BodoBASR Yburg SteinbachM1993KUG
472Maier, Dr. BjörnBASR Yburg SteinbachM1973100, 11H
473Merkel, LisaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2003800
474Metzinger, JosefaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2001KUG
475Seydel, AntoniaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2000KUG, DIS
476Boes, GauthierFRAStrasbourg Agglomération AthletismeM19991K5
477Goujon, MarieFRAStrasbourg Agglomération AthletismeW2000800
478Lang, MartinFRAStrasbourg Agglomération AthletismeM19951K5
479Perdomini, LoicFRAStrasbourg Agglomération AthletismeM19951K5
480Rapp, SandraMTV StuttgartW1982HOC
481Walter, MichaelMTV StuttgartM1959KUG, DIS
482Jasper, MartinVfB Stuttgart 1893M1989DRE
483Brünjes, LouiseRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2002100, 200
484Dietsch, MarieRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2001100, 200, 4x1
485Fischer, AnnaRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2002100, 200
486Fusenig, NicolasRLPost-Sportverein TrierM199911H, 40H
487Kupczik, RebeccaRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2001100, 200, 4x1
488Reihs, CharlotteRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2002100, 200, 4x1
489Schumacher, MarenRLPost-Sportverein TrierW2002100, 200, 4x1
490Burger, Cora-MariaBATV UnterharmersbachW200430H, HOC, WEI
491Bantel, EmilyUnterländer LGW2002200, 10H
492Danner, LotteUnterländer LGW2002WEI, SPE
493Henke, VanessaUnterländer LGW2002100, 200
494Messer, Ann-KathrinUnterländer LGW2000400
495Ruedel, NoahUnterländer LGM2004100, WEI
496Stammer, JanineUnterländer LGW2000100
497Tognotti, AnjaTV Vaihingen/EnzW1976HOC, WEI
498Atcapar, Jonas ErsinHETSV Viernheim 1906M2001100, WEI
499Breunig, LillyHETSV Viernheim 1906W2002100, WEI, 4x1
500Gutperle, NadineHETSV Viernheim 1906W1998100, 4x1
501Hambücher, KiraHETSV Viernheim 1906W2001100, WEI, 4x1
502Hoock, KatharinaHETSV Viernheim 1906W2000WEI, SPE
503Langsdorf, JanaHETSV Viernheim 1906W2004100, HOC, WEI
504Leineweber, AnnikaHETSV Viernheim 1906W20032K0
505Martin, TimHETSV Viernheim 1906M1996100, WEI
506Meier, EmilieHETSV Viernheim 1906W2002100, WEI, 4x1
507Münchenbach, CarenHETSV Viernheim 1906W1997100, 4x1
508Münchenbach, RolandHETSV Viernheim 1906M1961100, WEI
509Münchenbach, SusanHETSV Viernheim 1906W19934x1
510Schramm, ChantalHETSV Viernheim 1906W2002100, WEI, 4x1
511Schramm, GünterHETSV Viernheim 1906M1969100, WEI
512Wolf, NataschaBADJK VillingenW1978STA, KUG, DIS
513Dörrfuß, VeraVfL WaiblingenW1996HOC, WEI
514Keim, KelvinVfL WaiblingenM20005K0
515Lenz, HannaVfL WaiblingenW1996HOC, WEI
516Schneider, StephanNOTuS 06 WaldbrölM1992800
517Gorzitza, HeinzBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1964100, 200
518Klevenz, LucaBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1998100, 200
519Krämer, SarahBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1996100
520Lawson Hellu, Jean-PaulBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1997100, 200
521Müller, ChristineBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1976WEI
522Müller, GabiBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1953WEI
523Spiry, ChristineBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1979400
524Brunken, JanBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1991100, 100, WEI
525Heinrich, LeoBATSG 1862 WeinheimM2003300, 80H, WEI
526Knebel, ReniBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2003WEI
527Leverenz, LeonBATSG 1862 WeinheimM2003100, WEI
528Ossola, DavidBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1990WEI
529Sochiera, AnnaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2001100, 200
530Triendl, LeaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW1992WEI, DRE
531Bäsel, LeoniePFLAZ ZweibrückenW2006STA
532Könsgen, LiviaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2007STA
533Kranz, PhilippPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2002STA
534Legner, JakobPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2004STA
535Lizenberg, EvelinaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2007STA
536Martin, SofiePFLAZ ZweibrückenW2005STA
537Morell, AngelinaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2005STA
538Rosar, LeahPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2003STA
539Terzic, MerzaPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2004STA
540Fölsch, SarahBATV Eppelheim W1998100, WEI, DRE
541Fehmer, LauraBATV Eppelheim W2001100, HOC, WEI, SPE
542Werhan, DominikRLPost-Sportverein TrierM1993800
543Kopf, GeorgBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1975800
544Trittenbach, SebastianHEASC DarmstadtM1992WEI, SPE
545Koch, LukasHETSV Kirch-BrombachM2002WEI, SPE
546Weinelt, MaxPFTV DudenhofenM2001KUG, DIS
547Treiber, YannikBALG OffenburgM1999SPE
548Schopper, HannaSLTV St. WendelW1999100, 10H
549Krüger, MaimunaHETV Groß-GerauW1997400
550Nehrig, MaikeHETV Groß-GerauW1998800
551Kraus, MailyHETV Groß-GerauW1997400
552Guthier, MarenHETV Groß-GerauW2000400
553Schwarzer, AnnaHETV Groß-GerauW2001400
554Franz, NiklasHETV Groß-GerauM1999400
555Bröstl, VerenaBATSG 78 HeidelbergW19913K0
556Kain, LenaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2000100, 200
557Füseler, SandraLV PliezhausenW199410H
558Steil, SaphiraLAZ LudwigsburgW2002200, 10H
559Cramer, CedricLAZ LudwigsburgM2001100, 200
560Beirle, PascalLAZ LudwigsburgM1999100, 200
561Ulrich, CharlotteSSG KönigswinterW2004800
562Anthony, MyraSSG KönigswinterW200140H
563Heller, NickSSG KönigswinterM200240H
564Ulrich, JuliusLAV TübingenM1998800
565Fuchs, JohannesPFTV RheinzabernM1999800
566Estelmann, MoritzPFTV RheinzabernM1999800
567Blessing, SebastianPFTV RheinzabernM2000800
568Keller, SandraBALG KurpfalzW2003300
569Schwenk, IsabelBALG NeckargemündW2002800
570Jäger, MiaPFTV 1913 Nußdorf W2003300
571Ogunleye, YemisiMTG MannheimW1998KUG
572Genssle, PatrickMTG MannheimM1994DIS
573Hahn, NicoMTG MannheimM1996DIS
574Imbsweiler, MarcusBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1967800
575Peters, ManuelBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002100, 200
576Eichsteller, MarcoLG Region KarlsruheM1990100
577Grundwald, KaiTV 1883 SchriesheimM1986100
578Baruch, ClausTSG Germania DossenheimM20014x1
579Lorang, CarolaSLLC RehlingenW2001100
580Schmitt, LasseUSC MainzM2004100
581Dammert, LeonSG Bad SchönbornM1999100
582Blesch, SabineTSV Viernheim 1906W19894x1
583Daum, Helena1. FC KaiserslauternW1999100
584Gramm, AdelineTSG Schwäbisch HallW2003100, 300
585Weng, PhilippTSG 78 HeidelbergM1995100, 1K5, 3K0, 5K0
586Kossmann, AliciaSG LeutershausenW1998800
587Meyfahrt, MariusLC HaßlochM1991800
588Daum, HelenaHELG OdenwaldW1999800
589Bausch, SaskiaMTG MannheimW19983K0
590Meßmer, KoljaTSG Germania DossenheimM20043K0
591Kunkel, DavidLG LKr AschaffenburgM19995K0
592Illg, NicoleSG WeinstadtW19693K0
593Illg, JürgenSG WeinstadtM19693K0
594Vollmer, ChristinaTV 1847 BühlW20013K0
595Schäfer, VivienTV 1847 BühlW20021K5
596Vollmer, JasminTV 1847 BühlW20013K0

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 21.05.2018, 18:03 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.139 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz