Lange Laufnacht 2018
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 19.05.2018, 20:20 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
75Abel, VincentFit in GmbHM19955K0
130Abele, LukasSSC Hanau-RodenbachM1997800
131Abele, MariusSSC Hanau-RodenbachM20001K5
742Ackermann, NicoOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3M20054x0
362Adler, Felix1. FC PassauM19985K0
363Adler, Lorenz1. FC PassauM19985K0
36Adolf, MarleneTV Viktoria 1894 DielheimW2002800
547Alm, Maja DENAarhusW19885K0
29Alt, AntjeLG BrenztalW19991K5
30Alt, MaikeLG BrenztalW1996800
518Althaus, FranziskaTV Waldstraße WiesbadenW19985K0
591Ammann, AitaSUILAC TV Unterstrass ZürichW20003KH
590Ammann, LeaSUITV ThalwilW2002800
291Amrhein, FabienneMTG MannheimW19925K0
454Amtmann, RenéTSV ThüngersheimM19945K0
744Anstett, TimBismarck & FriendsM20054x0
107Arens, LuciaKSG GerlingenW20031K5
375Arndt, HannahLV Pliezhausen 2012W19895K0
696Arnold, AmelieLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattW20064x0
9Arthofer, MarkoLG SSG/VfL BensheimM19901K5
767Aßmann, Manuel SSV Ettlingen/ SSCM20084x0
495Assmann, TimTV VillingenM2000800
364Axtmann, Clemens Pell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM19825K0
12Bacchetta, MarcoLG Nord BerlinM1991800, 800
162Bachmann, DennisTSV 1886 KandelM19915K0
487Bah, Muhammad LaminSSV Ulm 1846M19975K0
307Baisel, RainerSV 1896 MörlenbachM19625K0
524Ballistreri, FrancescoTV Zell a.N.M19855K0
452Balsamo, JeffreySV Stuttgarter KickersM20005K0
437Baranski, LeonardVfL SindelfingenM1998800
560Barnes, StephanieGBRGroßbritannienW19885K0
138Baron, PhilippLC HaßlochM20021K5
697Barth, SilasLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattM20064x0
726Barticio, LuisOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20054x0
280Barzen, ErikTSV Schott MainzM19961K5
519Bassou, MohamedTV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19985K0
333Bäuerle, DenisLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19891K5
169Bäuerle, KatjaLG Region KarlsruheW20021K5
250Baum, LennySC DHfK LeipzigM20001K5
462Baum, LorenzLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19905K0
463Baumann, RobertLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19981K5
292Bausch, SaskiaMTG MannheimW19985K0
41Baxheinrich, SteffenLG Olympia DortmundM1999800
311Becht, LukasLG Stadtwerke MünchenM19865K0
170Becker, Jan LukasLG Region KarlsruheM19935K0
273Bednarz, SebastianABC LudwigshafenM1985800
385Beinlich, MoritzLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19961K5, 5K0
314Bender, JariLG Brillux MünsterM2000800
334Benitz, TimoLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1991800
520Bergmann, NilsTV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19985K0
281Berlejung, PatrickTSV Schott MainzM19975K0
456Bermes, ChiaraPost-Sport-Verein TrierW1993800
698Bertram, SamuelLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattM20064x0
508Beverungen, JonasTV Wattenscheid 01M19901K5
293Biniok, FriedrichMTG MannheimM19951K5
586Bissig, LeanaSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzW19995K0
171Bittigkoffer, LucasLG Region KarlsruheM19925K0
569Bjørnstad Koppang, HenrikNORIK TjalveM19991K5
583Blättler, MirkoSUILA NidwaldenM19961K5
404Blessing, SebastianTV RheinzabernM2000800
594Blomberg, EmilSWEHässelby SKM19925K0
438Bödi, KimVfL SindelfingenW2001800
732Böer, CelineMTV KarlsruheW20054x0
357Böhm, PhilippRunning Team OrtenauM2001800
259Bong, SimonTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19975K0
13Boschan, LuisaLG Nord BerlinW19935K0
598Bossart, MichelleSUILG Region KarlsruheW2004800
720Bossert, CoraOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20044x0
557Boudot, HugoFRADijon UCM19965K0
141Brand, BenediktTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19991K5
419Braun, ClaraFC Schalke 04W20021K5
733Braun, LeanMTV KarlsruheM20084x0
240Braun, SandraTV KonstanzW1996800, 1K5
83Braun, ValentinaLAC FreiburgW2002800
351Braunstein, HannesLG OffenburgM1998800
137Bräutigam, MarcoHarrysta CoffeeM19845K0
387Brem, BenediktLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM20001K5
258Bremm, FlorianTV LeutershausenM20005K0
148Buchholz, NiklasLSC Höchstadt/AischM19983KH
492Buchner, AnnaUnterländer LGW2003800
149Bühner, NiklasLSC Höchstadt/AischM19891K5
734Bung, HendrikMTV KarlsruheM20054x0
31Burger, HannesLäuferclub BuchendorfM19995K0
239Buschbeck, SebastianKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinM19981K5
108Buser, AnnikaKSG GerlingenW20041K5
294Caesar, FlorentinMTG MannheimM19991K5
238Camara, AlynASV KölnM1989WEI
269Castillo, SidneyLAZ LudwigsburgM2000800
335Ceesay, LaminLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM2000800
118Christopher, WenzelLAZ Gießen Stadt und LandM19951K5
570Cloete, ThinekeRSAStellenbosch Athletics ClubW19911K5
538Cortvriendt, PhilipBELBelgienM19941K5
80Costadura, ClaraITASpiridon FrankfurtW19963KH
579Croisier, Alain SUITV LängasseM1990800
559Cyrus, Tania-Cyrena GBRDILI ManagementW1986800
172Da Camara Silva, Leonardo ChLG Region KarlsruheM20021K5
427Daubenfeld, GinaSG Schorndorf 1846W1991800
126Deppe, ChristophHamburg RunningM19905K0
539Desmet, PieterBELBelgienM19833KH
246Deutsch , PatriciaKuentzle RechtsanwälteW19895K0
761Dienst, NeleSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheW20074x0
27Dieterich, MaxLG BraunschweigM1999800
546Dimitriou , Christos CYPZypernM1993800
388Dirscherl, MichaelLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM20015K0
173Döhler, ErikLG Region KarlsruheM19985K0
121Doll, EmilTV GimmeldingenM20035K0
396Donder, TinaLC RehlingenW1996800
434Döring, ChristianTSG Schwäbisch HallM1992800
84Dumm, RaphaelLAC FreiburgM2000800
499Duppich, YannikLG VulkaneifelM19905K0
142Durst, JenniferTSG 1845 HeilbronnW19915K0
745Ebersbach , ChristophBismarck & FriendsM20064x0
174Eckardt, IngridDENLG Region KarlsruheW20011K5
165Edelmann, YannickHZA KarlsruheM19975K0
244Edzards, TimSG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBM19953KH
727Ehlgötz, LeonieOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20044x0
302Ehrhardt, SvenTeam MemmertM19885K0
735Eisele, AnnaMTV KarlsruheW20054x0
72Eisele, LukasLG FilderM19975K0
109Eisenmann, LuiseKSG GerlingenW2004800
295Ekler, HendrikMTG MannheimM19981K5
549El Joukh, AbdelmounimESPLleida UAM1996800, 1K5
85El Koubriti, AyoubLAC FreiburgM1999800
565El Yaagoubi, AbdessamadMARCwrfM19935K0
728Elkes, BenjaminOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20044x0
439Emmenecker, LeylaVfL SindelfingenW19965K0
336Engel, HendrikLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19921K5
282Engelhard, LisaTSV Schott MainzW1992800
766English , Anthony SSV Ettlingen/ SSCM20084x0
496Engstler, AdrianTV VillingenM2002800
315Enseling, OskarLG Brillux MünsterM20011K5
603Enzholzner, Maximilian1. FC PassauM1994WEI
714Erdös, CosimaMerkur AkademieM20034x0
729Erlewein, NoelleOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20054x0
175Erni, JudithSUILG Region KarlsruheW2004800
405Estelmann, MoritzTV RheinzabernM1999800
493Federolf, TillUnterländer LGM20011K5
584Fehler, Selina SUILC RegensdorfW1998800
428Fehr, MarcelSG Schorndorf 1846M19921K5
42Feist, ConstantinLG Olympia DortmundM19991K5
43Feist, MaximilianLG Olympia DortmundM19991K5
73Ferreira, TobiasLG FilderM1999800
87Feuersenger, EliasLAC FreiburgM20011K5
376Fischer, KatjaLV Pliezhausen 2012W19911K5
322Fiserová, EvaNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2000800
500Fitwi Sibhatu, SamuelLG VulkaneifelM19961K5
176Flacke, JohannaLG Region KarlsruheW19983KH
163Flügel, ChristianTSV KandelM1983800
247Flum , ThomasKuentzle RechtsanwälteM19775K0
563Foley, Niall LUXCAEG GrevenmacherM20011K5
587Fölmli, AngusSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzM1996800
177Frank, JenniferLG Region KarlsruheW19935K0
525Frank, MartinTV Zell a.N.M19861K5
440Franz, BastianVfL SindelfingenM1986800
441Franz, ErikVfL SindelfingenM1991800
737Friedrich, AnnikaMTV KarlsruheM20084x0
550Friedrich, EmmyFRAUnitas Brumath W20001K5
708Friedrich, MiraMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20064x0
449Friedrich, SimonTSV StraßbergM19885K0
178Fritz, StefanLG Region KarlsruheM19875K0
406Fuchs, JohannesTV RheinzabernM1999800
747Fürniß , MaraBismarck & FriendsW20054x0
580Furtwaengler, PascalSUITV LängasseM1993800
349Gabriel, Christian SV OberderdingenM19935K0
260Gardeweg, RainerTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19931K5
354Gebel, LaraLG Ohra EnergieW2000800
6Gebisso, HiobTG Viktoria AugsburgM19951K5
179Geißler, LindaLG Region KarlsruheW2000800, 800, 1K5
180Gempper, VerenaLG Region KarlsruheW19905K0
442Genger, DanielVfL SindelfingenM1998800
33Gerber, StefanTV BühlertalM19811K5
102Gerhard, DennisLAC Quelle FürthM19951K5
561Giannopoulou, KonstantinaGREGriechenlandW1994800
337Giering, TobiasLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19821K5
328Gieser, LeonieTV 1861 Neu-IsenburgW19941K5
501Gieße, JakobLG VulkaneifelM1994800
736Gilliard, LouisaMTV KarlsruheW20064x0
558Giraud, AlexandreFRAAdidas Runners ParisM19891K5
365Gmelin, Moritz Pell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM19845K0
464Göhler, TimoLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19905K0
79Götte, JonasLG Eintracht FrankfurtM19965K0
543Gouverneur, AmauryBELCABWM19975K0
132Grabosch, MaxSSC Hanau-RodenbachM20021K5
578Graf, ChristophSUIBTV ChurM19933KH
14Granz, CaterinaLG Nord BerlinW19945K0
277Grieshaber, SebastianTSV LudwigshafenM19945K0
528Gröbl, TobiasLG ZusamM19835K0
480Grommisch, TillTLV Germania ÜberruhrM19995K0
361Groß, AnsgarFV OttersweierM19885K0
706Grother, LottaMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20054x0
497Gundelsweiler, ManuelTV VillingenM2003800
358Günther, JannisRunning Team OrtenauM19965K0
331Gust, HenrietteTSG NiefernW20011K5
509Guting, VanessaTV Wattenscheid 01W19953KH
338Haag, MarcelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM2001800
551Haas, Pierre-LouisFRAUnitas Brumath M19985K0
488Haboubi, AimenSSV Ulm 1846M19841K5
57Hafner, OliverTV EpfenbachM19905K0
157Hahn, DomenikTV 1880 HuchenfeldM19975K0
377Hailer, DavideLV Pliezhausen 2012M20001K5
181Haisch, AdelineLG Region KarlsruheW2000800
568Halle Haugen, SimenNORIL RunarM19995K0
465Haller, JanLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1996800
44Hansen, LauraLG Olympia DortmundW1990800
182Häring, SibylleSUILG Region KarlsruheW20003KH
119Harsy, NiklasLAZ Gießen Stadt und LandM1998800
721Hartmann, ZahraOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20054x0
455Hauf, SebastianTV TreburM19925K0
183Haug, CollinLG Region KarlsruheM1998800, 1K5
21Hauke, Jennifer CathrinSCC BerlinW1993800
255Hauptmann, MaximilianKarlsruher LemmingeM19935K0
67Haus, Sedric SteffenLC Diabü EschenburgM19815K0
366Hauschild, Leo Pell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM20025K0
367Hauschild, Tom Pell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM20005K0
564Havé, Yana LUXCAEG GrevenmacherW1999800
243Hawlitschek, Anna LisaMTV KronbergW19941K5
597Hegenbart, Thomas USV ErfurtM19775K0
359Heine, LauraRunning Team OrtenauW20021K5
270Heinemann, ConradLAZ LudwigsburgM2003800
143Heink, JacobTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19965K0
451Heinle, FabianVfB Stuttgart 1893 M1994WEI
709Helling, LissyMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20074x0
540Hendrix, RobinBELBelgienM19951K5
510Hense, JanTV Wattenscheid 01M19901K5, 1K5
466Henßler, PhilippLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM2000800
368Herbeck, LucasTSV PenzbergM19975K0, 3KH
184Hermann, LorenzLG Region KarlsruheM2000800
236Herold, FelixKIT-Institut für StochastikM19905K0
715Herrmann, PatMerkur AkademieM20044x0
710Hess, EricMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20054x0
759Hess, MaritSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20074x0
185Hettich, SarahLG Region KarlsruheW19911K5
1Heuschen, MartinAachener TGM19915K0
133Hild, JuliusSSC Hanau-RodenbachM19993KH
435Hildenbrand, KoljaTSG Schwäbisch HallM1997800
705Hilkert, HannesMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20054x0
505Hiller, DanielVfL WaiblingenM20011K5
88Hipp, MariusLAC FreiburgM2001800
7Hirscher, KerstinTG Viktoria AugsburgW19891K5
186Hock, JuliusLG Region KarlsruheM1995800, 800, 1K5
187Hock, MarvinLG Region KarlsruheM1997800
127Hoenig, TimHamburg RunningM19951K5
110Hofmann, TimKSG GerlingenM2003800
188Hofschuster, FranziskaLG Region KarlsruheW2002800
544Holper, NiclasBELAC EifelM20021K5
38Holste, LutzLG DorstenM19971K5, 5K0
494Holzapfel, TimUnterländer LGM1997800
189Howard, JulianLG Region KarlsruheM1989WEI
8Huber, NiklasLG BaarM2001800
716Huber, PaulMerkur AkademieM20054x0
711Huber, SvenMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20074x0
751Hug, HannahSSV Ettlingen/ SSCW20064x0
704Hussein, IsmailMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20034x0
279Iking, NiklasLG Maifeld-PellenzM1999800
535Innerhofer, Hans-PeterAUTLC OberpinzgauM19955K0
536Innerhofer, ManuelAUTLC OberpinzgauM19955K0
158Irion, SörenTV 1880 HuchenfeldM20011K5
352Ismaacil, DiiriyeLG OffenburgM20021K5
481Jacobitz, EstherLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19971K5
261Jacobs, JanTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1997800
571Jacobs, SunelNEDStellenbosch Athletics ClubW1993800
369Jaeger, NickTSV PenzbergM19993KH
346Jäger, MiaTV NußdorfW2003800
78Jahn, Luca-MarieTV FliedenW20001K5
415Jakoby, TheresiaLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalW1990800
296Jammeh, OmarMTG MannheimM19951K5
128Jarck, MathiasHamburger SVM19935K0
4Jeandrée, JulienLG Kreis AhrweilerM19945K0
283Jeckel, DanielTSV Schott MainzM1997800, 1K5
129Jordan, LennartHamburger SVM19911K5
763Josiah, GideonSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheM20094x0
760Josiah, NaomiSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheW20074x0
22Junge, AntinaSCC BerlinW2001800
360Junker, NormanRunning Team OrtenauM19995K0
262Juschka, BjörnTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19941K5
567Juven, Sondre NORNesbyen ILM19991K5
531Kaiser, AndreasAUTLCAV Jodl packagingM1997800
190Kaiser, SophiaLG Region KarlsruheW19965K0
467Kalb, FlorianLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1996800
378Kallenberg, FriederikeLV Pliezhausen 2012W19835K0
263Kaminski, DamianTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19895K0
722Kanoukov, VademOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20044x0
702Karcher, Lilli Max-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20054x0
443Kästner, JohannesVfL SindelfingenM1999800
103Katib, JosephLAC Quelle FürthM19825K0
144Katz, FabianTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19965K0
320Kaumanns, JanSC Preußen MünsterM19941K5
323Kazmeier, MarieNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2001800
350Keienburg, JensLAV OberhausenM1982800
502Keil-Forneck, AndreasLG VulkaneifelM19875K0
588Keiser, MyriamSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzW19925K0
712Keller, JulikaMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20074x0
541Keppens, JorisBELBelgienM19935K0
37Kern, PhilippTG DietlingenM19953KH
403Kernich, AnnetteRhein Radar RunnersW19765K0
26Kernich , JulianTSG BlankenlochM20045K0
191Kessler, AlexanderLG Region KarlsruheM1999800
192Kessler, ChristophLG Region KarlsruheM19951K5
390Key, KevinLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19925K0
264Kierdorf, FionaTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19921K5, 1K5
542Kimeli , IsaacBELBelgienM19941K5
111Kircher, PiaKSG GerlingenW2004800
498Kirchner, SalomeSC VöhringenW19991K5
762Kirschner, LilianSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheW20074x0
265Klaassen, LenaTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19911K5
274Klappenberger, LuisaABC LudwigshafenW20021K5
193Kleber, NilsLG Region KarlsruheM19951K5
482Klee, LisaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW20001K5
429Klein, HannaSG Schorndorf 1846W19935K0
194Klein, JoshuaLG Region KarlsruheM19975K0
251Klein, JuliaSC DHfK LeipzigW19971K5
195Kleyer, CarolinLG Region KarlsruheW1999800
196Kleyer, PascalLG Region KarlsruheM1998800
503Klinkhammer, GinaLG VulkaneifelW19991K5
339Klumpp, AxelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19951K5
303Knall, DetlefTeam MemmertM19965K0
197Knirsch, LenaLG Region KarlsruheW19963KH
430Köber, AlexanderSG Schorndorf 1846M1991800
324Koch, LilyNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW20021K5
413Köhler, AlexanderATSV SaarbrückenM1997800
233Kohlmann, CorinneLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW1994800
532Kohn, LeoAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1998800
533Kohn, MonaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW1995800
5Kolberg, MajtieLG Kreis AhrweilerW1999800
592Kölle, Bjarne SUILeichtathletik Club ZürichM19993KH
717Kompaß, SarahMerkur AkademieW20044x0
718Kompaß, SinaMerkur AkademieW20044x0
312König-Rannenberg, AdrianLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1993800
147Könnel, TimTuS HeltersbergM19945K0
740Konyukhova, ZarinaOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3W20054x0
753Konz, CaesarSSV Ettlingen/ SSCM20064x0
56Köpke, SvenEnactus KIT e.V.M19955K0
321Korff, NormanDJK NeckarhausenM19955K0
58Körner, MaxLAC ErfurtM1999800
257Koßmann, AliciaSG LeutershausenW19981K5
457Koster, AndreasPost-Sport-Verein TrierM1995800
562Kotitsas, XristosGREKifisiaM1996800
713Kramer, JuliusMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20064x0
522Krämer, NiklasWiesbadener LA VereinM20003KH
76Krauss, SophiaFit in GmbHW19945K0
266Krebs, DeniseTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19875K0
433Krech, ChristopheTV 1883 SchriesheimM19945K0
252Kreisel, OliverSC DHfK LeipzigM20001K5
11Krüger, CarstenLAC Olympia 88 BerlinM19845K0
420Kruse, LeaFC Schalke 04W20011K5
200Kruse, NilsLG Region KarlsruheM1995
15Kuhn, IsabellaLG Nord BerlinW1996800
444Kunisch, ChristianVfL SindelfingenM19851K5
756Kunze, NinaSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
150Lang, FlorianLSC Höchstadt/AischM19861K5
28Lange, AndreasLG BraunschweigM19911K5
305Laubel, StefanTV MemmingenM19825K0
414Laubenstein, ChristinaLG LAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenW1997800
416Lauck, FlorianLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalM1993800
122Laudage, JensTV GimmeldingenM19715K0
271Lauer, KurtLAZ LudwigsburgM2003800
741Lauerbach, LucasOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3M20054x0
139Leibrock, EmilLC HaßlochM19991K5
738Lempert, BiancaOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3W20044x0
699Lier, MaksimLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattM20064x0
340Lindenmayer, MoritzLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1992800
397Lonmonn, ArianeLC RehlingenW1998800
120Lückert, BenjaminLAZ Gießen Stadt und LandM1996800
400Luckner, FelixLG Reischenau-ZusamtalM19951K5
739Luczak, ElaineOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3W20044x0
64Lungmuß, TimErfurter LACM2000800
275Mahnke, DavidABC LudwigshafenM20011K5
284Mainka, PhyllisTSV Schott MainzW1995800, 1K5
256Maisch, FabianSV Leonberg/EltingenM2002800
730Malyy, DavidOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20054x0
201Mandel, MathisLG Region KarlsruheM20045K0
272Mannsdörfer, BenjaminLAZ LudwigsburgM19985K0
134Martiny, JuliusSSC Hanau-RodenbachM19971K5
53Matheis, FabioTSG EisenbergM1999800
54Matheis, JosefaTSG EisenbergW19665K0
353Maurer, MelissaTG OggersheimW2000800
748Maya-Naomi, MolnarBismarck & FriendsW20044x0
370Mayr, ElisabethTSV PenzbergW20001K5
310Meisl, VerenaTurnerschaft Mülheim-SaarnW20011K5
136Meister, StefanHandtuchmafiaM19855K0
523Mergenthaler, JensSV WinnendenM19975K0
450Merkel, ChristianWohnen in StutenseeM19945K0
316Merté, Jean-BenoîtLG Brillux MünsterM2002800
511Merten, FinnTV Wattenscheid 01M1999800
537Meusburger, Anna-SophieAUTIm Wald läuft'sW20021K5
445Meyer, RobertVfL SindelfingenM19971K5
140Meyfarth, MariusLC HaßlochM19911K5
159Middelhoff, HeikoMTV 1881 IngolstadtM19835K0
601Miletic, NinaSG Schorndorf 1846W20011K5
600Miletic, TinaSG Schorndorf 1846W2001800
371Miller, ValerikPfitzenmeierM19965K0
553Mischler, BaptisteFRAUnitas Brumath M1997800
574Mismas, MarusaSLOSlowenienW19943KH
161Mohrdieck, TarjeSport-Club ItzehoeM20005K0
45Mohumed, MohamedLG Olympia DortmundM19995K0
329Morlock, StefanTV NeulingenM19805K0
529Morsch, FabianLAZ ZweibrückenM1999800
341Müller, DominicLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19895K0
342Müller, FabianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19951K5
202Müller, KarstenLG Region KarlsruheM19875K0
343Müller, ManuelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1990800
69Müller, MarcoLauf-Club EuskirchenM19935K0
599Müller, MarkusErfurter LACM19971K5
117Müller, NiklasJustus-Liebig-Universität GießenM19935K0
468Müller, RasmusLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM2000800
417Münnich, MartinLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalM1976800
604Mürb, DominikLG Region KarlsruheM19815K0
436Ndoj, MartinSG SiemensM20015K0
55Neumeister, KatrinTSG EisenbergW19991K5
77Nicola, LeonardoFit in GmbHM19995K0
453Niemela, AlexanderLG TeckM20005K0
48Noack, CelineDresdner SC 1898W1998800
46Nores, MaxLG Olympia DortmundM19991K5
469Obenauer, PeterLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19905K0
391Öchsl, JulianLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2001800
135Oed, LisaSSC Hanau-RodenbachW19995K0
253Oertel, KevinSC DHfK LeipzigM20001K5
297Oeztürk, Emre KaanMTG MannheimM2001800
399Okle, StephanSV ReichenauM19875K0
164Omar, IsmailAWO KarlsruheM20015K0
521Osman, Ilyas YonisTV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19995K0
203Oswald, FlorianLG Region KarlsruheM1989WEI
548Oughzif, KhalidESPPlayas de CastellónM1996800, 1K5
372Overzier, KlausLC 80 PforzheimM19525K0
23Paczoska, TheoSCC BerlinM2002800
204Palzer, SimoneLG Region KarlsruheW19905K0
743Panaselnko, BogdanOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3M20054x0
514Papenfuß, JosinaTSG WesterstedeW20003KH
308Parzer, PhillippLAZ Mosbach/ElztalM1976800
101Pauer, Nada InaVfB LC FriedrichshafenW19861K5
231Pausch, OliverLSG KarlsruheM1974800
2Pelzer, MartinAachener TGM19885K0
545Petitjean, SimonBELRESCM19961K5
723Pförtner, LasseOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20044x0
205Pfüller, AntjeLG Region KarlsruheW20021K5
707Philipoff, MatteoMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20054x0
458Pink, JudithPost-Sport-Verein TrierW19995K0
526Pöndl, MoritzTV Zell a.N.M19885K0
344Pooch, CarstenLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19671K5
59Posniak, LenaLAC ErfurtW2001800
754Pöttinger, RosaSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
235Prinz, StefanKIT- IWGM19905K0
156Probst, YannikLG HohenfelsM1998800
285Prokopowicz, BiancaTSV Schott MainzW1993800
409Propp, MalteTC Fiko RostockM19995K0
81Rach, KatharinaSpiridon FrankfurtW19903KH
393Ramdane Cherif, TimLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19941K5, 5K0
581Ramseier, RetoSUITV LängasseM19931K5
394Rappold, MarinaLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19975K0
724Raubach, FritziOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20054x0
749Raupp, FranziskaBismarck & FriendsW20054x0
470Rauscher, SilvanLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19983KH
379Rein, BorisLV Pliezhausen 2012M19881K5
380Rein, DanielLV Pliezhausen 2012M1998800
206Reinert, JanaLG Region KarlsruheW1998800
309Reinhardt, KiraSV 1899 MühlhausenW19981K5
49Reinwand, SebastianART DüsseldorfM19875K0, 5K0
589Renner, RomanSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzM1999800
410Renz, OswaldTSV 05 RotM19595K0
504Reuter, TomLG VulkaneifelM19991K5
237Rex, StefanKIT-INTM19895K0
65Rex, TobiasErfurter LACM2001800
345Rezai, EsmatLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM20005K0
254Richter, MaxSC DHfK LeipzigM19991K5
421Riediger, ToniFC Schalke 04M19931K5
16Riege, MarcoLG Nord BerlinM1993800
381Rieger, JuliaLV Pliezhausen 2012W1994800
750Riehemann, NeleSSV Ettlingen/ SSCW20074x0
286Riker, TobiasTSV Schott MainzM19915K0
207Ringhoffer, Pia JuliannaLG Region KarlsruheW1998800
93Ritter, JuliaLAC FreiburgW20001K5
301Ritzel, LenaVfL 1860 MarburgW19995K0
483Robb, SusanLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19921K5
459Rodenkirch, AnnaPost-Sport-Verein TrierW20001K5
208Roggatz, JannikLG Region KarlsruheM1992WEI
17Rogoll, ElisabethLG Nord BerlinW20001K5
155Rosenberg, DanielLG HofM19885K0
471Roth, MaxLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1999800
758Rother, FranziskaSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
112Röthig, Lilly ClaraKSG GerlingenW2004800
60Rott, FranzLAC ErfurtM20001K5
577Ruder, Ludwig SUILC BaselM19915K0
24Rudolph, SvenSCC BerlinM19941K5
596Rüger, FelixSC DHfK LeipzigM19951K5, 1K5
82Rühl, HannaSpiridon FrankfurtW19865K0
719Rüth, NoahMerkur AkademieM20054x0
472Sabrié, AnaisLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW19945K0
319Salzwedel, SophiaLSF MünsterW19875K0
431Sämann, LudwigSG Schorndorf 1846M1991800
703Sandmüller, AnnaMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20054x0
18Sauter, MarthaLG Nord BerlinW1990800
113Schädel, Anna PhilineKSG GerlingenW2005800
209Schäfer, MarkusLG Region KarlsruheM19715K0
478Schall, AnnaLG Tuttlingen-FridingenW2002800
479Schall, LarissaLG Tuttlingen-FridingenW2002800
325Schall, SelinaNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2001800
506Schaupp, KaiVfL WaiblingenM19941K5
765Scheefer, LineSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheW20074x0
267Scheid, BeritTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19991K5
151Schell, TheodorLSC Höchstadt/AischM19983KH
512Scherr, JuliusTV Wattenscheid 01M19975K0
534Scheucher, PaulAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM19991K5, 1K5
418Schierl, FrederikeLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalW19965K0
94Schilling, NatalieLAC FreiburgW1979800
460Schlund, LottaPost-Sport-Verein TrierW19941K5, 5K0
278Schmähl, LucaLudwigshafener Lauf-ClubM20025K0
210Schmid, MaxLG Region KarlsruheM1992800
211Schmidt, LenaLG Region KarlsruheW19865K0
287Schmied, JanTSV Schott MainzM1998800
530Schmitz, HannahLAZ ZweibrückenW2004800
446Schneider, BennetVfL SindelfingenM2001800
447Schneider, VeltenVfL SindelfingenM19991K5
600Scholl, FrankPell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM2001
602Scholl, FrankPell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM19905K0
114Schönbucher, PaulaKSG GerlingenW2003800
61Schönherr, AlinaLAC ErfurtW20001K5
473Schramm, MichaelLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19905K0
422Schraps, LuisaFC Schalke 04W19981K5
423Schröder, AlexanderFC Schalke 04M19905K0
39Schulte Wermlinghoff, TeresaLG DorstenW20021K5
373Schultz, PeterGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachM19495K0
407Schulze Kalthoff, KerstinLG RosendahlW19983KH
249Schumacher, AnnaLG KurpfalzW1998800
424Schumacher, DeniseFC Schalke 04W19941K5
115Schwartz, ManuelKSG GerlingenM20001K5
125Schwarzer, OskarTV Groß-GerauM1999800, 800
448Schweinfurther, HolgerSportgruppe KTEM19765K0
515Schwesig, FrederikLG WetzlarM20001K5
124Seeger, Gianni TSV GomaringenM1998WEI
725Sefer, AdijatOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20054x0
32Seiter, SophiaTV 1847 BühlW2003800
298Seitz, AntoniaMTG MannheimW2002800
425Sergio, Daniel LucaFC Schalke 04M20021K5
212Sickinger, GeorgLG Region KarlsruheM19983KH
97Simmes, AmélieLAC FreiburgW2002800
232Smajic, EnesPH KarlsruheM19715K0
241Snehotta, PaulTV KonstanzM19905K0
98Söffge, MoritzLAC FreiburgM19991K5
556Sorbelli, MatteoFRAAO CharentonM19895K0
62Sparbrod, Moritzsc im puls erfurtM19981K5
484Spill, TanjaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1995800
485Spinrath, FabianLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1992800
582Sprecher, SinaSUITV LängasseW1989800
355Stefanski, LeopoldLG Ohra EnergieM1998800
356Stefanski, Marlina ValerieLG Ohra EnergieW20021K5
288Steinmüller, JanTSV Schott MainzM1996800, 800, 1K5
276Steißlinger, NicoABC LudwigshafenM1997800
327Stelzer, LauraTSV NeudorfW20011K5
215Stemmer, FranziskaLG Region KarlsruheW19935K0
517Stephan, KerstinLC Olympia WiesbadenW19755K0
167Stephan, RenéKarlsruheM19775K0
408Stich, Anna-LenaPTSV RosenheimW19943KH
160Stier, MartinMTV 1881 IngolstadtM19875K0
347Stöhr, FranziskaTV NußdorfW2001800
374Sträter, JustinGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachM19965K0
757Straub, FrancaSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
19Strempler, Mares-ElaineLG Nord BerlinW19861K5
216Strunz, ClaraLG Region KarlsruheW19985K0
217Stützel, MichaelaLG Region KarlsruheW19891K5
50Stützel, SimonART DüsseldorfM19865K0
218Svensson, AmélieLG Region KarlsruheW19963KH
489Tadese, EfremSSV Ulm 1846M19905K0
20Taki, ArnaudLG Nord BerlinM1996800
426Teichert, JonasFC Schalke 04M19991K5
99Teklebrhan, FilmonLAC FreiburgM19965K0
332Tepe, KevinTSG NiefernM20001K5
34Tertsch, LisaASC DarmstadtW19983KH
35Tertsch, MarieASC DarmstadtW20021K5
47Tewolde, KidaneLG Olympia DortmundM19965K0
490Thaler, LisaSSV Ulm 1846W19911K5
317Thiemann, TomLG Brillux MünsterM19995K0
507Thoma, DanielSV WaldkirchM1989800
51Thorwirth, MaximilianSFD 75 Düsseldorf-SüdM19951K5
68Thum, FelixLC Diabü EschenburgM19875K0
527Thyssen, ThomasTV Zell a.N.M19855K0
555Timothée, MischlerFRAUnitas Brumath M19993KH
105Tippmann, DarioLAC Quelle FürthM1994800, 1K5
245Tomaschewski, VilmosSG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBM19875K0
401Tortell, LaraTV 1897 Rendel e.V.W2001800, 800
402Tortell, MarcTV 1897 Rendel e.V.M19971K5
382Totzauer, FlorianLV Pliezhausen 2012M19865K0
100Trompetter, MariusLAC FreiburgM19915K0
593Troxler, Fiametta SUILeichtathletik Club ZürichW19965K0
313Tsakalos, DimitriosLG Stadtwerke MünchenM19995K0
299Tsoupaki, EiriniMTG MannheimW19945K0
566Tveit, SigurdNORKristiansand LøpeklubbM2000800
306Tyralla, SaschaTUS MetzingenM1995800
219Uhl, ChristophLG Region KarlsruheM19881K5, 5K0
146Uhr, JakobTV HelmsheimM1999800
575Ullmann, ChristopherSUILAS Old Boys BaselM1993WEI
70Ulmer, RalfLauf-Club EuskirchenM19901K5, 5K0
300Ulmrich, SteffenMTG MannheimM19985K0
474Ulrich, JuliusLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1998800
220Unewisse, FrederikLG Region KarlsruheM19935K0
289Uya Hundessa, AbdiTSV Schott MainzM19955K0
166Valu, OctavianJRC KarlsruheM19855K0
3Veith, DavidAachener TGM19965K0
475Vetter, JuleLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW20001K5
752Vettermann, RosalieSSV Ettlingen/ SSCW20054x0
268Vierbaum, LauraTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1993800, 1K5
746Vogel, JulianBismarck & FriendsM20054x0
318Voigt, NilsLG Brillux MünsterM19975K0
491Völkl, KorbinianSSV Ulm 1846M19911K5, 1K5
242Völkle, LucaTV KonstanzM1994800
516Volkmer, SophiaLG WetzlarW2002800
486von Ehren, KiraLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19951K5
700Wacker, FloraLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattW20064x0
221Wäcker, WendelinLG Region KarlsruheM1995800
222Wallner, ChristophLG Region KarlsruheM19973KH
383Wallner, KatrinLV Pliezhausen 2012W19921K5
432Weber, LukasSG Schorndorf 1846M19995K0
145Weickum, MaikTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19951K5
248Weil, RandiKuentzle RechtsanwälteW19915K0
304Weiler, PatrickTeam MemmertM19865K0
152Weinländer, BernhardLSC Höchstadt/AischM19953KH
153Weinländer, MartinLSC Höchstadt/AischM1995800
116Weis, KiraKSG GerlingenW20041K5
154Weisheit, BrianLSC Höchstadt/AischM19973KH
40Weiss, MarvinLG DorstenM19975K0
398Welker, KatharinaLC RehlingenW20005K0
764Wenzel, SarahSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheW20084x0
461Werhan, DominikPost-Sport-Verein TrierM19931K5
384Werminghausen, DemianLV Pliezhausen 2012M19881K5
25Weßel, NeleSCC BerlinW1999800, 800
412Westram, MirjamTuS Rüppurr LauftreffW19925K0
411Widmaier, EricTV RottenburgM19995K0
223Wieczorek, NiklasLG Region KarlsruheM20035K0
585Wieland, MichéleSUILC RegensdorfW1997800
330Wilfling, JonathanGymnasium NeureutM19985K0
572Williams, ZaidRSAStellenbosch Athletics ClubM1997800
513Winse, MarieTV Wattenscheid 01W2002800
290Winter, RebeccaTSV Schott MainzW1997800
224Winterbauer, JanineLG Region KarlsruheW2002800
52Wirth, BabinjaTSV EbermannstadtW19953KH
106Wittmann, JürgenLAC Quelle FürthM19785K0
225Wlasak, NilsLG Region KarlsruheM1996800
226Wolf, MelinaLG Region KarlsruheW19925K0
10Wolf, SophiaLG SSG/VfL BensheimW2000800
326Wölfl, PeterNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1999800
66Wolfram, MaxErfurter LACM2002800
701Wollschäger, MiaLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattW20064x0
476Wörnle, ChristianLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19941K5
477Wörnle, MichaelLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19975K0
74Yhia, AdamLG FilderM19981K5
123Yilmaz, MelissaTV GimmeldingenW2003800
731Zegeye, SamrawitOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20064x0
227Zellmann, LenaLG Region KarlsruheW19965K0
395Zeus, MaximilianLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19955K0
348Ziegler, AnnaTV NußdorfW1998800
228Ziel, LauraLG Region KarlsruheW1996800
229Ziel, PhilippLG Region KarlsruheM1996800
234Zimmermann, DominikKeep RunningM19905K0
755Zittel, AnnaSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
230Zittel, FlorianLG Region KarlsruheM2002800

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 19.05.2018, 20:20 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.094 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz