Lange Laufnacht 2018
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 19.05.2018, 20:20 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
1Heuschen, MartinAachener TGM19915K0
2Pelzer, MartinAachener TGM19885K0
3Veith, DavidAachener TGM19965K0
4Jeandrée, JulienLG Kreis AhrweilerM19945K0
5Kolberg, MajtieLG Kreis AhrweilerW1999800
6Gebisso, HiobTG Viktoria AugsburgM19951K5
7Hirscher, KerstinTG Viktoria AugsburgW19891K5
8Huber, NiklasLG BaarM2001800
9Arthofer, MarkoLG SSG/VfL BensheimM19901K5
10Wolf, SophiaLG SSG/VfL BensheimW2000800
11Krüger, CarstenLAC Olympia 88 BerlinM19845K0
12Bacchetta, MarcoLG Nord BerlinM1991800, 800
13Boschan, LuisaLG Nord BerlinW19935K0
14Granz, CaterinaLG Nord BerlinW19945K0
15Kuhn, IsabellaLG Nord BerlinW1996800
16Riege, MarcoLG Nord BerlinM1993800
17Rogoll, ElisabethLG Nord BerlinW20001K5
18Sauter, MarthaLG Nord BerlinW1990800
19Strempler, Mares-ElaineLG Nord BerlinW19861K5
20Taki, ArnaudLG Nord BerlinM1996800
21Hauke, Jennifer CathrinSCC BerlinW1993800
22Junge, AntinaSCC BerlinW2001800
23Paczoska, TheoSCC BerlinM2002800
24Rudolph, SvenSCC BerlinM19941K5
25Weßel, NeleSCC BerlinW1999800, 800
26Kernich , JulianTSG BlankenlochM20045K0
27Dieterich, MaxLG BraunschweigM1999800
28Lange, AndreasLG BraunschweigM19911K5
29Alt, AntjeLG BrenztalW19991K5
30Alt, MaikeLG BrenztalW1996800
31Burger, HannesLäuferclub BuchendorfM19995K0
32Seiter, SophiaTV 1847 BühlW2003800
33Gerber, StefanTV BühlertalM19811K5
34Tertsch, LisaASC DarmstadtW19983KH
35Tertsch, MarieASC DarmstadtW20021K5
36Adolf, MarleneTV Viktoria 1894 DielheimW2002800
37Kern, PhilippTG DietlingenM19953KH
38Holste, LutzLG DorstenM19971K5, 5K0
39Schulte Wermlinghoff, TeresaLG DorstenW20021K5
40Weiss, MarvinLG DorstenM19975K0
41Baxheinrich, SteffenLG Olympia DortmundM1999800
42Feist, ConstantinLG Olympia DortmundM19991K5
43Feist, MaximilianLG Olympia DortmundM19991K5
44Hansen, LauraLG Olympia DortmundW1990800
45Mohumed, MohamedLG Olympia DortmundM19995K0
46Nores, MaxLG Olympia DortmundM19991K5
47Tewolde, KidaneLG Olympia DortmundM19965K0
48Noack, CelineDresdner SC 1898W1998800
49Reinwand, SebastianART DüsseldorfM19875K0, 5K0
50Stützel, SimonART DüsseldorfM19865K0
51Thorwirth, MaximilianSFD 75 Düsseldorf-SüdM19951K5
52Wirth, BabinjaTSV EbermannstadtW19953KH
53Matheis, FabioTSG EisenbergM1999800
54Matheis, JosefaTSG EisenbergW19665K0
55Neumeister, KatrinTSG EisenbergW19991K5
56Köpke, SvenEnactus KIT e.V.M19955K0
57Hafner, OliverTV EpfenbachM19905K0
58Körner, MaxLAC ErfurtM1999800
59Posniak, LenaLAC ErfurtW2001800
60Rott, FranzLAC ErfurtM20001K5
61Schönherr, AlinaLAC ErfurtW20001K5
62Sparbrod, Moritzsc im puls erfurtM19981K5
64Lungmuß, TimErfurter LACM2000800
65Rex, TobiasErfurter LACM2001800
66Wolfram, MaxErfurter LACM2002800
67Haus, Sedric SteffenLC Diabü EschenburgM19815K0
68Thum, FelixLC Diabü EschenburgM19875K0
69Müller, MarcoLauf-Club EuskirchenM19935K0
70Ulmer, RalfLauf-Club EuskirchenM19901K5, 5K0
72Eisele, LukasLG FilderM19975K0
73Ferreira, TobiasLG FilderM1999800
74Yhia, AdamLG FilderM19981K5
75Abel, VincentFit in GmbHM19955K0
76Krauss, SophiaFit in GmbHW19945K0
77Nicola, LeonardoFit in GmbHM19995K0
78Jahn, Luca-MarieTV FliedenW20001K5
79Götte, JonasLG Eintracht FrankfurtM19965K0
80Costadura, ClaraITASpiridon FrankfurtW19963KH
81Rach, KatharinaSpiridon FrankfurtW19903KH
82Rühl, HannaSpiridon FrankfurtW19865K0
83Braun, ValentinaLAC FreiburgW2002800
84Dumm, RaphaelLAC FreiburgM2000800
85El Koubriti, AyoubLAC FreiburgM1999800
87Feuersenger, EliasLAC FreiburgM20011K5
88Hipp, MariusLAC FreiburgM2001800
93Ritter, JuliaLAC FreiburgW20001K5
94Schilling, NatalieLAC FreiburgW1979800
97Simmes, AmélieLAC FreiburgW2002800
98Söffge, MoritzLAC FreiburgM19991K5
99Teklebrhan, FilmonLAC FreiburgM19965K0
100Trompetter, MariusLAC FreiburgM19915K0
101Pauer, Nada InaVfB LC FriedrichshafenW19861K5
102Gerhard, DennisLAC Quelle FürthM19951K5
103Katib, JosephLAC Quelle FürthM19825K0
105Tippmann, DarioLAC Quelle FürthM1994800, 1K5
106Wittmann, JürgenLAC Quelle FürthM19785K0
107Arens, LuciaKSG GerlingenW20031K5
108Buser, AnnikaKSG GerlingenW20041K5
109Eisenmann, LuiseKSG GerlingenW2004800
110Hofmann, TimKSG GerlingenM2003800
111Kircher, PiaKSG GerlingenW2004800
112Röthig, Lilly ClaraKSG GerlingenW2004800
113Schädel, Anna PhilineKSG GerlingenW2005800
114Schönbucher, PaulaKSG GerlingenW2003800
115Schwartz, ManuelKSG GerlingenM20001K5
116Weis, KiraKSG GerlingenW20041K5
117Müller, NiklasJustus-Liebig-Universität GießenM19935K0
118Christopher, WenzelLAZ Gießen Stadt und LandM19951K5
119Harsy, NiklasLAZ Gießen Stadt und LandM1998800
120Lückert, BenjaminLAZ Gießen Stadt und LandM1996800
121Doll, EmilTV GimmeldingenM20035K0
122Laudage, JensTV GimmeldingenM19715K0
123Yilmaz, MelissaTV GimmeldingenW2003800
124Seeger, Gianni TSV GomaringenM1998WEI
125Schwarzer, OskarTV Groß-GerauM1999800, 800
126Deppe, ChristophHamburg RunningM19905K0
127Hoenig, TimHamburg RunningM19951K5
128Jarck, MathiasHamburger SVM19935K0
129Jordan, LennartHamburger SVM19911K5
130Abele, LukasSSC Hanau-RodenbachM1997800
131Abele, MariusSSC Hanau-RodenbachM20001K5
132Grabosch, MaxSSC Hanau-RodenbachM20021K5
133Hild, JuliusSSC Hanau-RodenbachM19993KH
134Martiny, JuliusSSC Hanau-RodenbachM19971K5
135Oed, LisaSSC Hanau-RodenbachW19995K0
136Meister, StefanHandtuchmafiaM19855K0
137Bräutigam, MarcoHarrysta CoffeeM19845K0
138Baron, PhilippLC HaßlochM20021K5
139Leibrock, EmilLC HaßlochM19991K5
140Meyfarth, MariusLC HaßlochM19911K5
141Brand, BenediktTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19991K5
142Durst, JenniferTSG 1845 HeilbronnW19915K0
143Heink, JacobTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19965K0
144Katz, FabianTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19965K0
145Weickum, MaikTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19951K5
146Uhr, JakobTV HelmsheimM1999800
147Könnel, TimTuS HeltersbergM19945K0
148Buchholz, NiklasLSC Höchstadt/AischM19983KH
149Bühner, NiklasLSC Höchstadt/AischM19891K5
150Lang, FlorianLSC Höchstadt/AischM19861K5
151Schell, TheodorLSC Höchstadt/AischM19983KH
152Weinländer, BernhardLSC Höchstadt/AischM19953KH
153Weinländer, MartinLSC Höchstadt/AischM1995800
154Weisheit, BrianLSC Höchstadt/AischM19973KH
155Rosenberg, DanielLG HofM19885K0
156Probst, YannikLG HohenfelsM1998800
157Hahn, DomenikTV 1880 HuchenfeldM19975K0
158Irion, SörenTV 1880 HuchenfeldM20011K5
159Middelhoff, HeikoMTV 1881 IngolstadtM19835K0
160Stier, MartinMTV 1881 IngolstadtM19875K0
161Mohrdieck, TarjeSport-Club ItzehoeM20005K0
162Bachmann, DennisTSV 1886 KandelM19915K0
163Flügel, ChristianTSV KandelM1983800
164Omar, IsmailAWO KarlsruheM20015K0
165Edelmann, YannickHZA KarlsruheM19975K0
166Valu, OctavianJRC KarlsruheM19855K0
167Stephan, RenéKarlsruheM19775K0
169Bäuerle, KatjaLG Region KarlsruheW20021K5
170Becker, Jan LukasLG Region KarlsruheM19935K0
171Bittigkoffer, LucasLG Region KarlsruheM19925K0
172Da Camara Silva, Leonardo ChLG Region KarlsruheM20021K5
173Döhler, ErikLG Region KarlsruheM19985K0
174Eckardt, IngridDENLG Region KarlsruheW20011K5
175Erni, JudithSUILG Region KarlsruheW2004800
176Flacke, JohannaLG Region KarlsruheW19983KH
177Frank, JenniferLG Region KarlsruheW19935K0
178Fritz, StefanLG Region KarlsruheM19875K0
179Geißler, LindaLG Region KarlsruheW2000800, 800, 1K5
180Gempper, VerenaLG Region KarlsruheW19905K0
181Haisch, AdelineLG Region KarlsruheW2000800
182Häring, SibylleSUILG Region KarlsruheW20003KH
183Haug, CollinLG Region KarlsruheM1998800, 1K5
184Hermann, LorenzLG Region KarlsruheM2000800
185Hettich, SarahLG Region KarlsruheW19911K5
186Hock, JuliusLG Region KarlsruheM1995800, 800, 1K5
187Hock, MarvinLG Region KarlsruheM1997800
188Hofschuster, FranziskaLG Region KarlsruheW2002800
189Howard, JulianLG Region KarlsruheM1989WEI
190Kaiser, SophiaLG Region KarlsruheW19965K0
191Kessler, AlexanderLG Region KarlsruheM1999800
192Kessler, ChristophLG Region KarlsruheM19951K5
193Kleber, NilsLG Region KarlsruheM19951K5
194Klein, JoshuaLG Region KarlsruheM19975K0
195Kleyer, CarolinLG Region KarlsruheW1999800
196Kleyer, PascalLG Region KarlsruheM1998800
197Knirsch, LenaLG Region KarlsruheW19963KH
200Kruse, NilsLG Region KarlsruheM1995
201Mandel, MathisLG Region KarlsruheM20045K0
202Müller, KarstenLG Region KarlsruheM19875K0
203Oswald, FlorianLG Region KarlsruheM1989WEI
204Palzer, SimoneLG Region KarlsruheW19905K0
205Pfüller, AntjeLG Region KarlsruheW20021K5
206Reinert, JanaLG Region KarlsruheW1998800
207Ringhoffer, Pia JuliannaLG Region KarlsruheW1998800
208Roggatz, JannikLG Region KarlsruheM1992WEI
209Schäfer, MarkusLG Region KarlsruheM19715K0
210Schmid, MaxLG Region KarlsruheM1992800
211Schmidt, LenaLG Region KarlsruheW19865K0
212Sickinger, GeorgLG Region KarlsruheM19983KH
215Stemmer, FranziskaLG Region KarlsruheW19935K0
216Strunz, ClaraLG Region KarlsruheW19985K0
217Stützel, MichaelaLG Region KarlsruheW19891K5
218Svensson, AmélieLG Region KarlsruheW19963KH
219Uhl, ChristophLG Region KarlsruheM19881K5, 5K0
220Unewisse, FrederikLG Region KarlsruheM19935K0
221Wäcker, WendelinLG Region KarlsruheM1995800
222Wallner, ChristophLG Region KarlsruheM19973KH
223Wieczorek, NiklasLG Region KarlsruheM20035K0
224Winterbauer, JanineLG Region KarlsruheW2002800
225Wlasak, NilsLG Region KarlsruheM1996800
226Wolf, MelinaLG Region KarlsruheW19925K0
227Zellmann, LenaLG Region KarlsruheW19965K0
228Ziel, LauraLG Region KarlsruheW1996800
229Ziel, PhilippLG Region KarlsruheM1996800
230Zittel, FlorianLG Region KarlsruheM2002800
231Pausch, OliverLSG KarlsruheM1974800
232Smajic, EnesPH KarlsruheM19715K0
233Kohlmann, CorinneLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW1994800
234Zimmermann, DominikKeep RunningM19905K0
235Prinz, StefanKIT- IWGM19905K0
236Herold, FelixKIT-Institut für StochastikM19905K0
237Rex, StefanKIT-INTM19895K0
238Camara, AlynASV KölnM1989WEI
239Buschbeck, SebastianKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinM19981K5
240Braun, SandraTV KonstanzW1996800, 1K5
241Snehotta, PaulTV KonstanzM19905K0
242Völkle, LucaTV KonstanzM1994800
243Hawlitschek, Anna LisaMTV KronbergW19941K5
244Edzards, TimSG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBM19953KH
245Tomaschewski, VilmosSG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBM19875K0
246Deutsch , PatriciaKuentzle RechtsanwälteW19895K0
247Flum , ThomasKuentzle RechtsanwälteM19775K0
248Weil, RandiKuentzle RechtsanwälteW19915K0
249Schumacher, AnnaLG KurpfalzW1998800
250Baum, LennySC DHfK LeipzigM20001K5
251Klein, JuliaSC DHfK LeipzigW19971K5
252Kreisel, OliverSC DHfK LeipzigM20001K5
253Oertel, KevinSC DHfK LeipzigM20001K5
254Richter, MaxSC DHfK LeipzigM19991K5
255Hauptmann, MaximilianKarlsruher LemmingeM19935K0
256Maisch, FabianSV Leonberg/EltingenM2002800
257Koßmann, AliciaSG LeutershausenW19981K5
258Bremm, FlorianTV LeutershausenM20005K0
259Bong, SimonTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19975K0
260Gardeweg, RainerTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19931K5
261Jacobs, JanTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1997800
262Juschka, BjörnTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19941K5
263Kaminski, DamianTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19895K0
264Kierdorf, FionaTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19921K5, 1K5
265Klaassen, LenaTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19911K5
266Krebs, DeniseTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19875K0
267Scheid, BeritTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19991K5
268Vierbaum, LauraTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1993800, 1K5
269Castillo, SidneyLAZ LudwigsburgM2000800
270Heinemann, ConradLAZ LudwigsburgM2003800
271Lauer, KurtLAZ LudwigsburgM2003800
272Mannsdörfer, BenjaminLAZ LudwigsburgM19985K0
273Bednarz, SebastianABC LudwigshafenM1985800
274Klappenberger, LuisaABC LudwigshafenW20021K5
275Mahnke, DavidABC LudwigshafenM20011K5
276Steißlinger, NicoABC LudwigshafenM1997800
277Grieshaber, SebastianTSV LudwigshafenM19945K0
278Schmähl, LucaLudwigshafener Lauf-ClubM20025K0
279Iking, NiklasLG Maifeld-PellenzM1999800
280Barzen, ErikTSV Schott MainzM19961K5
281Berlejung, PatrickTSV Schott MainzM19975K0
282Engelhard, LisaTSV Schott MainzW1992800
283Jeckel, DanielTSV Schott MainzM1997800, 1K5
284Mainka, PhyllisTSV Schott MainzW1995800, 1K5
285Prokopowicz, BiancaTSV Schott MainzW1993800
286Riker, TobiasTSV Schott MainzM19915K0
287Schmied, JanTSV Schott MainzM1998800
288Steinmüller, JanTSV Schott MainzM1996800, 800, 1K5
289Uya Hundessa, AbdiTSV Schott MainzM19955K0
290Winter, RebeccaTSV Schott MainzW1997800
291Amrhein, FabienneMTG MannheimW19925K0
292Bausch, SaskiaMTG MannheimW19985K0
293Biniok, FriedrichMTG MannheimM19951K5
294Caesar, FlorentinMTG MannheimM19991K5
295Ekler, HendrikMTG MannheimM19981K5
296Jammeh, OmarMTG MannheimM19951K5
297Oeztürk, Emre KaanMTG MannheimM2001800
298Seitz, AntoniaMTG MannheimW2002800
299Tsoupaki, EiriniMTG MannheimW19945K0
300Ulmrich, SteffenMTG MannheimM19985K0
301Ritzel, LenaVfL 1860 MarburgW19995K0
302Ehrhardt, SvenTeam MemmertM19885K0
303Knall, DetlefTeam MemmertM19965K0
304Weiler, PatrickTeam MemmertM19865K0
305Laubel, StefanTV MemmingenM19825K0
306Tyralla, SaschaTUS MetzingenM1995800
307Baisel, RainerSV 1896 MörlenbachM19625K0
308Parzer, PhillippLAZ Mosbach/ElztalM1976800
309Reinhardt, KiraSV 1899 MühlhausenW19981K5
310Meisl, VerenaTurnerschaft Mülheim-SaarnW20011K5
311Becht, LukasLG Stadtwerke MünchenM19865K0
312König-Rannenberg, AdrianLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1993800
313Tsakalos, DimitriosLG Stadtwerke MünchenM19995K0
314Bender, JariLG Brillux MünsterM2000800
315Enseling, OskarLG Brillux MünsterM20011K5
316Merté, Jean-BenoîtLG Brillux MünsterM2002800
317Thiemann, TomLG Brillux MünsterM19995K0
318Voigt, NilsLG Brillux MünsterM19975K0
319Salzwedel, SophiaLSF MünsterW19875K0
320Kaumanns, JanSC Preußen MünsterM19941K5
321Korff, NormanDJK NeckarhausenM19955K0
322Fiserová, EvaNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2000800
323Kazmeier, MarieNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2001800
324Koch, LilyNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW20021K5
325Schall, SelinaNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2001800
326Wölfl, PeterNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1999800
327Stelzer, LauraTSV NeudorfW20011K5
328Gieser, LeonieTV 1861 Neu-IsenburgW19941K5
329Morlock, StefanTV NeulingenM19805K0
330Wilfling, JonathanGymnasium NeureutM19985K0
331Gust, HenrietteTSG NiefernW20011K5
332Tepe, KevinTSG NiefernM20001K5
333Bäuerle, DenisLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19891K5
334Benitz, TimoLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1991800
335Ceesay, LaminLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM2000800
336Engel, HendrikLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19921K5
337Giering, TobiasLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19821K5
338Haag, MarcelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM2001800
339Klumpp, AxelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19951K5
340Lindenmayer, MoritzLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1992800
341Müller, DominicLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19895K0
342Müller, FabianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19951K5
343Müller, ManuelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1990800
344Pooch, CarstenLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19671K5
345Rezai, EsmatLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM20005K0
346Jäger, MiaTV NußdorfW2003800
347Stöhr, FranziskaTV NußdorfW2001800
348Ziegler, AnnaTV NußdorfW1998800
349Gabriel, Christian SV OberderdingenM19935K0
350Keienburg, JensLAV OberhausenM1982800
351Braunstein, HannesLG OffenburgM1998800
352Ismaacil, DiiriyeLG OffenburgM20021K5
353Maurer, MelissaTG OggersheimW2000800
354Gebel, LaraLG Ohra EnergieW2000800
355Stefanski, LeopoldLG Ohra EnergieM1998800
356Stefanski, Marlina ValerieLG Ohra EnergieW20021K5
357Böhm, PhilippRunning Team OrtenauM2001800
358Günther, JannisRunning Team OrtenauM19965K0
359Heine, LauraRunning Team OrtenauW20021K5
360Junker, NormanRunning Team OrtenauM19995K0
361Groß, AnsgarFV OttersweierM19885K0
362Adler, Felix1. FC PassauM19985K0
363Adler, Lorenz1. FC PassauM19985K0
364Axtmann, Clemens Pell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM19825K0
365Gmelin, Moritz Pell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM19845K0
366Hauschild, Leo Pell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM20025K0
367Hauschild, Tom Pell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM20005K0
368Herbeck, LucasTSV PenzbergM19975K0, 3KH
369Jaeger, NickTSV PenzbergM19993KH
370Mayr, ElisabethTSV PenzbergW20001K5
371Miller, ValerikPfitzenmeierM19965K0
372Overzier, KlausLC 80 PforzheimM19525K0
373Schultz, PeterGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachM19495K0
374Sträter, JustinGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachM19965K0
375Arndt, HannahLV Pliezhausen 2012W19895K0
376Fischer, KatjaLV Pliezhausen 2012W19911K5
377Hailer, DavideLV Pliezhausen 2012M20001K5
378Kallenberg, FriederikeLV Pliezhausen 2012W19835K0
379Rein, BorisLV Pliezhausen 2012M19881K5
380Rein, DanielLV Pliezhausen 2012M1998800
381Rieger, JuliaLV Pliezhausen 2012W1994800
382Totzauer, FlorianLV Pliezhausen 2012M19865K0
383Wallner, KatrinLV Pliezhausen 2012W19921K5
384Werminghausen, DemianLV Pliezhausen 2012M19881K5
385Beinlich, MoritzLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19961K5, 5K0
387Brem, BenediktLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM20001K5
388Dirscherl, MichaelLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM20015K0
390Key, KevinLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19925K0
391Öchsl, JulianLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2001800
393Ramdane Cherif, TimLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19941K5, 5K0
394Rappold, MarinaLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19975K0
395Zeus, MaximilianLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19955K0
396Donder, TinaLC RehlingenW1996800
397Lonmonn, ArianeLC RehlingenW1998800
398Welker, KatharinaLC RehlingenW20005K0
399Okle, StephanSV ReichenauM19875K0
400Luckner, FelixLG Reischenau-ZusamtalM19951K5
401Tortell, LaraTV 1897 Rendel e.V.W2001800, 800
402Tortell, MarcTV 1897 Rendel e.V.M19971K5
403Kernich, AnnetteRhein Radar RunnersW19765K0
404Blessing, SebastianTV RheinzabernM2000800
405Estelmann, MoritzTV RheinzabernM1999800
406Fuchs, JohannesTV RheinzabernM1999800
407Schulze Kalthoff, KerstinLG RosendahlW19983KH
408Stich, Anna-LenaPTSV RosenheimW19943KH
409Propp, MalteTC Fiko RostockM19995K0
410Renz, OswaldTSV 05 RotM19595K0
411Widmaier, EricTV RottenburgM19995K0
412Westram, MirjamTuS Rüppurr LauftreffW19925K0
413Köhler, AlexanderATSV SaarbrückenM1997800
414Laubenstein, ChristinaLG LAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenW1997800
415Jakoby, TheresiaLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalW1990800
416Lauck, FlorianLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalM1993800
417Münnich, MartinLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalM1976800
418Schierl, FrederikeLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalW19965K0
419Braun, ClaraFC Schalke 04W20021K5
420Kruse, LeaFC Schalke 04W20011K5
421Riediger, ToniFC Schalke 04M19931K5
422Schraps, LuisaFC Schalke 04W19981K5
423Schröder, AlexanderFC Schalke 04M19905K0
424Schumacher, DeniseFC Schalke 04W19941K5
425Sergio, Daniel LucaFC Schalke 04M20021K5
426Teichert, JonasFC Schalke 04M19991K5
427Daubenfeld, GinaSG Schorndorf 1846W1991800
428Fehr, MarcelSG Schorndorf 1846M19921K5
429Klein, HannaSG Schorndorf 1846W19935K0
430Köber, AlexanderSG Schorndorf 1846M1991800
431Sämann, LudwigSG Schorndorf 1846M1991800
432Weber, LukasSG Schorndorf 1846M19995K0
433Krech, ChristopheTV 1883 SchriesheimM19945K0
434Döring, ChristianTSG Schwäbisch HallM1992800
435Hildenbrand, KoljaTSG Schwäbisch HallM1997800
436Ndoj, MartinSG SiemensM20015K0
437Baranski, LeonardVfL SindelfingenM1998800
438Bödi, KimVfL SindelfingenW2001800
439Emmenecker, LeylaVfL SindelfingenW19965K0
440Franz, BastianVfL SindelfingenM1986800
441Franz, ErikVfL SindelfingenM1991800
442Genger, DanielVfL SindelfingenM1998800
443Kästner, JohannesVfL SindelfingenM1999800
444Kunisch, ChristianVfL SindelfingenM19851K5
445Meyer, RobertVfL SindelfingenM19971K5
446Schneider, BennetVfL SindelfingenM2001800
447Schneider, VeltenVfL SindelfingenM19991K5
448Schweinfurther, HolgerSportgruppe KTEM19765K0
449Friedrich, SimonTSV StraßbergM19885K0
450Merkel, ChristianWohnen in StutenseeM19945K0
451Heinle, FabianVfB Stuttgart 1893 M1994WEI
452Balsamo, JeffreySV Stuttgarter KickersM20005K0
453Niemela, AlexanderLG TeckM20005K0
454Amtmann, RenéTSV ThüngersheimM19945K0
455Hauf, SebastianTV TreburM19925K0
456Bermes, ChiaraPost-Sport-Verein TrierW1993800
457Koster, AndreasPost-Sport-Verein TrierM1995800
458Pink, JudithPost-Sport-Verein TrierW19995K0
459Rodenkirch, AnnaPost-Sport-Verein TrierW20001K5
460Schlund, LottaPost-Sport-Verein TrierW19941K5, 5K0
461Werhan, DominikPost-Sport-Verein TrierM19931K5
462Baum, LorenzLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19905K0
463Baumann, RobertLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19981K5
464Göhler, TimoLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19905K0
465Haller, JanLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1996800
466Henßler, PhilippLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM2000800
467Kalb, FlorianLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1996800
468Müller, RasmusLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM2000800
469Obenauer, PeterLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19905K0
470Rauscher, SilvanLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19983KH
471Roth, MaxLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1999800
472Sabrié, AnaisLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW19945K0
473Schramm, MichaelLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19905K0
474Ulrich, JuliusLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1998800
475Vetter, JuleLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW20001K5
476Wörnle, ChristianLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19941K5
477Wörnle, MichaelLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19975K0
478Schall, AnnaLG Tuttlingen-FridingenW2002800
479Schall, LarissaLG Tuttlingen-FridingenW2002800
480Grommisch, TillTLV Germania ÜberruhrM19995K0
481Jacobitz, EstherLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19971K5
482Klee, LisaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW20001K5
483Robb, SusanLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19921K5
484Spill, TanjaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1995800
485Spinrath, FabianLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1992800
486von Ehren, KiraLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19951K5
487Bah, Muhammad LaminSSV Ulm 1846M19975K0
488Haboubi, AimenSSV Ulm 1846M19841K5
489Tadese, EfremSSV Ulm 1846M19905K0
490Thaler, LisaSSV Ulm 1846W19911K5
491Völkl, KorbinianSSV Ulm 1846M19911K5, 1K5
492Buchner, AnnaUnterländer LGW2003800
493Federolf, TillUnterländer LGM20011K5
494Holzapfel, TimUnterländer LGM1997800
495Assmann, TimTV VillingenM2000800
496Engstler, AdrianTV VillingenM2002800
497Gundelsweiler, ManuelTV VillingenM2003800
498Kirchner, SalomeSC VöhringenW19991K5
499Duppich, YannikLG VulkaneifelM19905K0
500Fitwi Sibhatu, SamuelLG VulkaneifelM19961K5
501Gieße, JakobLG VulkaneifelM1994800
502Keil-Forneck, AndreasLG VulkaneifelM19875K0
503Klinkhammer, GinaLG VulkaneifelW19991K5
504Reuter, TomLG VulkaneifelM19991K5
505Hiller, DanielVfL WaiblingenM20011K5
506Schaupp, KaiVfL WaiblingenM19941K5
507Thoma, DanielSV WaldkirchM1989800
508Beverungen, JonasTV Wattenscheid 01M19901K5
509Guting, VanessaTV Wattenscheid 01W19953KH
510Hense, JanTV Wattenscheid 01M19901K5, 1K5
511Merten, FinnTV Wattenscheid 01M1999800
512Scherr, JuliusTV Wattenscheid 01M19975K0
513Winse, MarieTV Wattenscheid 01W2002800
514Papenfuß, JosinaTSG WesterstedeW20003KH
515Schwesig, FrederikLG WetzlarM20001K5
516Volkmer, SophiaLG WetzlarW2002800
517Stephan, KerstinLC Olympia WiesbadenW19755K0
518Althaus, FranziskaTV Waldstraße WiesbadenW19985K0
519Bassou, MohamedTV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19985K0
520Bergmann, NilsTV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19985K0
521Osman, Ilyas YonisTV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19995K0
522Krämer, NiklasWiesbadener LA VereinM20003KH
523Mergenthaler, JensSV WinnendenM19975K0
524Ballistreri, FrancescoTV Zell a.N.M19855K0
525Frank, MartinTV Zell a.N.M19861K5
526Pöndl, MoritzTV Zell a.N.M19885K0
527Thyssen, ThomasTV Zell a.N.M19855K0
528Gröbl, TobiasLG ZusamM19835K0
529Morsch, FabianLAZ ZweibrückenM1999800
530Schmitz, HannahLAZ ZweibrückenW2004800
531Kaiser, AndreasAUTLCAV Jodl packagingM1997800
532Kohn, LeoAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1998800
533Kohn, MonaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW1995800
534Scheucher, PaulAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM19991K5, 1K5
535Innerhofer, Hans-PeterAUTLC OberpinzgauM19955K0
536Innerhofer, ManuelAUTLC OberpinzgauM19955K0
537Meusburger, Anna-SophieAUTIm Wald läuft'sW20021K5
538Cortvriendt, PhilipBELBelgienM19941K5
539Desmet, PieterBELBelgienM19833KH
540Hendrix, RobinBELBelgienM19951K5
541Keppens, JorisBELBelgienM19935K0
542Kimeli , IsaacBELBelgienM19941K5
543Gouverneur, AmauryBELCABWM19975K0
544Holper, NiclasBELAC EifelM20021K5
545Petitjean, SimonBELRESCM19961K5
546Dimitriou , Christos CYPZypernM1993800
547Alm, Maja DENAarhusW19885K0
548Oughzif, KhalidESPPlayas de CastellónM1996800, 1K5
549El Joukh, AbdelmounimESPLleida UAM1996800, 1K5
550Friedrich, EmmyFRAUnitas Brumath W20001K5
551Haas, Pierre-LouisFRAUnitas Brumath M19985K0
553Mischler, BaptisteFRAUnitas Brumath M1997800
555Timothée, MischlerFRAUnitas Brumath M19993KH
556Sorbelli, MatteoFRAAO CharentonM19895K0
557Boudot, HugoFRADijon UCM19965K0
558Giraud, AlexandreFRAAdidas Runners ParisM19891K5
559Cyrus, Tania-Cyrena GBRDILI ManagementW1986800
560Barnes, StephanieGBRGroßbritannienW19885K0
561Giannopoulou, KonstantinaGREGriechenlandW1994800
562Kotitsas, XristosGREKifisiaM1996800
563Foley, Niall LUXCAEG GrevenmacherM20011K5
564Havé, Yana LUXCAEG GrevenmacherW1999800
565El Yaagoubi, AbdessamadMARCwrfM19935K0
566Tveit, SigurdNORKristiansand LøpeklubbM2000800
567Juven, Sondre NORNesbyen ILM19991K5
568Halle Haugen, SimenNORIL RunarM19995K0
569Bjørnstad Koppang, HenrikNORIK TjalveM19991K5
570Cloete, ThinekeRSAStellenbosch Athletics ClubW19911K5
571Jacobs, SunelNEDStellenbosch Athletics ClubW1993800
572Williams, ZaidRSAStellenbosch Athletics ClubM1997800
574Mismas, MarusaSLOSlowenienW19943KH
575Ullmann, ChristopherSUILAS Old Boys BaselM1993WEI
577Ruder, Ludwig SUILC BaselM19915K0
578Graf, ChristophSUIBTV ChurM19933KH
579Croisier, Alain SUITV LängasseM1990800
580Furtwaengler, PascalSUITV LängasseM1993800
581Ramseier, RetoSUITV LängasseM19931K5
582Sprecher, SinaSUITV LängasseW1989800
583Blättler, MirkoSUILA NidwaldenM19961K5
584Fehler, Selina SUILC RegensdorfW1998800
585Wieland, MichéleSUILC RegensdorfW1997800
586Bissig, LeanaSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzW19995K0
587Fölmli, AngusSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzM1996800
588Keiser, MyriamSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzW19925K0
589Renner, RomanSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzM1999800
590Ammann, LeaSUITV ThalwilW2002800
591Ammann, AitaSUILAC TV Unterstrass ZürichW20003KH
592Kölle, Bjarne SUILeichtathletik Club ZürichM19993KH
593Troxler, Fiametta SUILeichtathletik Club ZürichW19965K0
594Blomberg, EmilSWEHässelby SKM19925K0
596Rüger, FelixSC DHfK LeipzigM19951K5, 1K5
597Hegenbart, Thomas USV ErfurtM19775K0
598Bossart, MichelleSUILG Region KarlsruheW2004800
599Müller, MarkusErfurter LACM19971K5
600Miletic, TinaSG Schorndorf 1846W2001800
600Scholl, FrankPell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM2001
601Miletic, NinaSG Schorndorf 1846W20011K5
602Scholl, FrankPell-Rich-Laufteam/Tri-Team SSV EttlingenM19905K0
603Enzholzner, Maximilian1. FC PassauM1994WEI
604Mürb, DominikLG Region KarlsruheM19815K0
696Arnold, AmelieLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattW20064x0
697Barth, SilasLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattM20064x0
698Bertram, SamuelLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattM20064x0
699Lier, MaksimLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattM20064x0
700Wacker, FloraLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattW20064x0
701Wollschäger, MiaLudwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium RastattW20064x0
702Karcher, Lilli Max-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20054x0
703Sandmüller, AnnaMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20054x0
704Hussein, IsmailMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20034x0
705Hilkert, HannesMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20054x0
706Grother, LottaMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20054x0
707Philipoff, MatteoMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20054x0
708Friedrich, MiraMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20064x0
709Helling, LissyMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20074x0
710Hess, EricMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20054x0
711Huber, SvenMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20074x0
712Keller, JulikaMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20074x0
713Kramer, JuliusMax-Planck Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20064x0
714Erdös, CosimaMerkur AkademieM20034x0
715Herrmann, PatMerkur AkademieM20044x0
716Huber, PaulMerkur AkademieM20054x0
717Kompaß, SarahMerkur AkademieW20044x0
718Kompaß, SinaMerkur AkademieW20044x0
719Rüth, NoahMerkur AkademieM20054x0
720Bossert, CoraOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20044x0
721Hartmann, ZahraOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20054x0
722Kanoukov, VademOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20044x0
723Pförtner, LasseOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20044x0
724Raubach, FritziOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1W20054x0
725Sefer, AdijatOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 1M20054x0
726Barticio, LuisOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20054x0
727Ehlgötz, LeonieOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20044x0
728Elkes, BenjaminOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20044x0
729Erlewein, NoelleOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20054x0
730Malyy, DavidOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2M20054x0
731Zegeye, SamrawitOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2W20064x0
732Böer, CelineMTV KarlsruheW20054x0
733Braun, LeanMTV KarlsruheM20084x0
734Bung, HendrikMTV KarlsruheM20054x0
735Eisele, AnnaMTV KarlsruheW20054x0
736Gilliard, LouisaMTV KarlsruheW20064x0
737Friedrich, AnnikaMTV KarlsruheM20084x0
738Lempert, BiancaOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3W20044x0
739Luczak, ElaineOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3W20044x0
740Konyukhova, ZarinaOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3W20054x0
741Lauerbach, LucasOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3M20054x0
742Ackermann, NicoOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3M20054x0
743Panaselnko, BogdanOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 3M20054x0
744Anstett, TimBismarck & FriendsM20054x0
745Ebersbach , ChristophBismarck & FriendsM20064x0
746Vogel, JulianBismarck & FriendsM20054x0
747Fürniß , MaraBismarck & FriendsW20054x0
748Maya-Naomi, MolnarBismarck & FriendsW20044x0
749Raupp, FranziskaBismarck & FriendsW20054x0
750Riehemann, NeleSSV Ettlingen/ SSCW20074x0
751Hug, HannahSSV Ettlingen/ SSCW20064x0
752Vettermann, RosalieSSV Ettlingen/ SSCW20054x0
753Konz, CaesarSSV Ettlingen/ SSCM20064x0
754Pöttinger, RosaSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
755Zittel, AnnaSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
756Kunze, NinaSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
757Straub, FrancaSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
758Rother, FranziskaSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
759Hess, MaritSt-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20074x0
760Josiah, NaomiSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheW20074x0
761Dienst, NeleSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheW20074x0
762Kirschner, LilianSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheW20074x0
763Josiah, GideonSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheM20094x0
764Wenzel, SarahSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheW20084x0
765Scheefer, LineSSV Ettlingen/MTV KarlsruheW20074x0
766English , Anthony SSV Ettlingen/ SSCM20084x0
767Aßmann, Manuel SSV Ettlingen/ SSCM20084x0

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 19.05.2018, 20:20 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.062 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz