BLV-DJMM-Finale U16/U14/U12
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 01.10.2017, 14:27 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan


StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
1Behlke, NilsLG BaarM2006DM3: 75M
2Schwörer, AlexanderLG BaarM2002DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
3Herr, SophieLG BaarW2004DM2: 800, 60H, 4x7
4Franke, LilliLG BaarW2004DM2: HOC, WEI, BAL
5Birkenberger, PaulaLG BaarW2004DM2
6Urhahn, JakobLG BaarM2003DM3: 800, WEI
7Richter, TobiasLG BaarM2005DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7, 4x7
8Kistenbrügger, GeorgLG BaarM2006DM3
9Ketterer, ToniLG BaarM2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7, 4x7
10Heer, TobiasLG BaarM2004DM3: WEI, BAL
11Duttlinger, JanaLG BaarW2004DM2
12Kuttler, AfraLG BaarW2005DM2: 60H, WEI, 4x7
13Goedel, MariusLG BaarM2004DM3: 4x7, 4x7
14Leber, NiklasLG BaarM2003DM3: 100, KUG, 4x1
15Egle, JakobLG BaarM2003DM3: 100, 800
16Willmann, MarcelLG BaarM2003DM3: 800, KUG, 4x1
17Hasenfratz, SalomeLG BaarW2005DM2: HOC, WEI, BAL
18Weber, FrancescaLG BaarW2004DM2: 75M, BAL, 4x7
19Molleker, EmanuelLG BaarM2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7, 4x7
20Spitz, FabianLG BaarM2002DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
21Willmann, VivienLG BaarW2005DM2: 75M, 800, 4x7
22Kallabis, JolandaLG BaarW2005DM2: 75M, 800, 60H
23Vogel, DavidStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2004DM2: 800, 4x7
24Messmer, KoljaStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2004DM2: 800
25Selje, JonaStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2004DM2: 75M, WEI, 4x7
26Maier-Borst, MauricioStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2002DM2: 800, 4x1
27Negusse, EsromStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2004DM2
28Stang, KaiStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2004DM2: 60H, WEI
29Jürgensen, Jannes ArneStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2004DM2: 4x7
30Bechtloff, YannisStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2002DM2: HOC, WEI, SPE
31Terjung, TimStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2002DM2: 800, KUG, SPE
33Huber, MoritzStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2005DM2: 800, 4x7
34Vrban, LeonStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2004DM2: HOC, BAL, 4x7
35Biondi, MicoStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2005DM2: WEI, BAL, 4x7
36Claus, NathanaelStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2003DM2: KUG, SPE
37Piekenbrok, ThaddeusStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2002DM2: 800, 4x1
38Steck, MalteStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2004DM2: HOC, BAL, 4x7
39Laser, JannesStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2003DM2: 80H, WEI, 4x1
40Fischer, Gero AndresStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2006DM2: 75M, 4x7
41Beuther, JohannStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2003DM2: 80H
42Titz, JonathanStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2004DM2: 75M, 60H, HOC
43Engel, LennartStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2002DM2: 80H, HOC, KUG
44Rieber, FinnStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2004DM2
45Stefini, MaximilianStG Bergstraße Süd - mM2003DM2: WEI, 4x1
46Wandtke, MetteTV Viktoria 1894 DielheimW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
47Fenz, MayaTV Viktoria 1894 DielheimW2006DM2: 50M, SCH, 4x5
48Filsinger, AmyTV Viktoria 1894 DielheimW2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
49Kraft, LaraTV Viktoria 1894 DielheimW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
50Hartinger, JakobStG DinkelbergM2003DM3
51Kummle, LuanStG DinkelbergM2006DM2: WEI, BAL, 4x7
52Lutz, MoritzStG DinkelbergM2002DM3: 800
53Höpfl, LinusStG DinkelbergM2003DM3
54Bendig, DavidStG DinkelbergM2002DM3: 100, 800, 4x1
55Klein, SimonStG DinkelbergM2005DM2: 75M, 800, 4x7
56Abberger, MarvinStG DinkelbergM2005DM2
57Kremic, StanleyStG DinkelbergM2004DM2: HOC, BAL
58Ströbel, FinnStG DinkelbergM2002DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
59Wenk, MaximilianStG DinkelbergM2004DM2: 75M, 800
60van Rijn, NickStG DinkelbergM2003DM3: 100, KUG
61Koch, JonathanStG DinkelbergM2005DM2: 60H, WEI, 4x7
62Hartinger, TimStG DinkelbergM2002DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
63Müller, YannikStG DinkelbergM2005DM2: 60H, HOC
64Jassen, BeniStG DinkelbergM2006DM2: 75M, WEI, 4x7
65Klein, FabianStG DinkelbergM2002DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
66Rünzi, SebastianStG DinkelbergM2004DM2: 60H, HOC, BAL
67Thompson, EmilyTSG Germania DossenheimW2006DM2
68van Ghemen, MagdalenaTSG Germania DossenheimW2007DM2
69Messmer, RosannaTSG Germania DossenheimW2007DM2
71Schmitt, KarlaTSG Germania DossenheimW2007DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
72Lenz, FayeTSG Germania DossenheimW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
74Lenz, NandoTSG Germania DossenheimM2006DM2: 50M, 4x5
75Merkle, AnnaTSG Germania DossenheimW2006DM2: 50M, SCH, 4x5
76König, ChristopherTSG Germania DossenheimM2006DM2: 50M, SCH, 4x5
77Gausepohl, LillyTSG Germania DossenheimW2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
78Wadewitz, BalianTSG Germania DossenheimM2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
79von Weyhe, GeorgTSG Germania DossenheimM2006DM2: SCH
80Neureither, JakobTSG Germania DossenheimM2006DM2: WEZ
81Tzschaschel, RobertTSG Germania DossenheimM2007DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
82Martin, EvelynTV EngenW2007DM1: 50M, 800
83Müller, ColleenTV EngenW2006DM1: 50M, SCH
84Braun, FabienTV EngenW2006DM1: 50M, SCH, 4x5
85Hellfeuer, AngelinaTV EngenW2004DM3: 4x1
86Czombera, SvenjaTV EngenW2003DM3: 4x1
87Arians, AmelieTV EngenW2004DM3: WEI, 4x1
88Geßler, LillyTV EngenW2006DM1: HOC, WEZ, 4x5
89Singer, MarenTV EngenW2002DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
90Rohse, MaxTV EngenM2007DM1: 50M, 800, 4x5
91Bier, LaurinTV EngenM2007DM1: 50M, SCH, WEZ
92Endrass, TimoTV EngenM2006DM1: 800, HOC, 4x5
93Schlegel, LuisTV EngenM2006DM1: 800, SCH, 4x5
94Fink, NicholasTV EngenM2006DM1: HOC, SCH, WEZ
95Strötzel, SabrinaTV EngenW2002DM3: 100, WEI, KUG
96Grossekemper, PaulTV EngenM2007DM1: HOC, WEZ, 4x5
97Arians, PaulineTV EngenW2007DM1: 800, WEZ, 4x5
98Czombera, MichelleTV EngenW2006DM1: 800, HOC, 4x5
99Küchler, LydiaTV EngenW2006DM1: HOC, SCH, WEZ
100Baumann, FrankaTV EngenW2003DM3: 800, 4x1
101Meßmer, MagdalenaTV EngenW2002DM3: 800, 4x1
102Berger, JoannaTV EngenW2003DM3: 4x1
103Kotsch, SandraTV EngenW2003DM3: 100, KUG, 4x1
104Peters, JanineTV EngenW2003DM3: 800, KUG
105Maier, LasseTV EppingenM2007DM2: SCH
106Hoppe, ElianoTV EppingenM2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
107Maier, NiklasTV EppingenM2007DM2: WEZ, 4x5
108Maier, Moritz FinleyTV EppingenM2004DM3: BAL
109Holzwarth, LucTV EppingenM2008DM2: 50M, SCH, 4x5
110Wittmer, EmiliaTV EppingenW2002DM3: KUG
111Graf, MillicentTV EppingenW2003DM3: 800
112Düll, LisettTV EppingenW2003DM3: WEI, 4x1
113Sperling, EvaTV EppingenW2003DM3: KUG, 4x1
114Wolf, AlishaTV EppingenW2003DM3: KUG
115Godi, RafaelTV EppingenM2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
116Vylezik, Jason MauriceTV EppingenM2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
117Weiß, HendrikTV EppingenM2008DM2: 50M
118Holzwarth, FabioTV EppingenM2005DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
119Böhm, LaraTV EppingenW2003DM3: 100, 800, WEI
120Freiboth, MajaTV EppingenW2003DM3: 4x1
121Goll, JolineTV EppingenW2002DM3: 4x1
122Cardoso, LorisTV EppingenM2004DM3: 75M, 4x7
123Henrich, Klara ElisaTV EppingenW2003DM3: 800, 4x1
124Bauer, NilsTV EppingenM2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
125Heinzmann, Aliena JulietteTV EppingenW2002DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
126Antritter, ClaraTV EppingenW2003DM3: 100, 4x1
127Müßig, AnnaTV EppingenW2003DM3: 4x1
128Pfeil, AlissaTV EppingenW2004DM3
129Bokelmann, MichaTV EppingenM2004DM3: BAL
130Wich, NinaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2005DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7
131Zwick, NelePTSV Jahn FreiburgW2002DM3: 800, 4x1
132Rehermann, AnnaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2002DM3: 100, KUG, 4x1
133Eckerfeld, FranziskaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2005DM3: 75M, 4x7
134Kühbacher, LillyPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2002DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
135Rauh, NelePTSV Jahn FreiburgW2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
136Eckerfeld, SarahPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2005DM3: WEI, 4x7
137Faller, JulePTSV Jahn FreiburgW2002DM3: WEI
138Frings, AnnaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2003DM3: 100, 4x1
139Hummel, JanaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2002DM3: 4x1
140Hummel, AliaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2002DM3: 4x1
141Köhn, EmiliaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2002DM3: 800, KUG, 4x1
142Sokoto, AbibaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2002DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
143Foellmer, JohannaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2004DM3: 75M, WEI, BAL
144Heitz, LoanaTV 1899 GengenbachW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ
145Jülg, LaraTV 1899 GengenbachW2008DM2: 50M, SCH
146Wauer, SaskiaTV 1899 GengenbachW2007DM2: SCH, WEZ
147Fritsch, AnnikaTV 1899 GengenbachW2006DM2: SCH, WEZ
148Kunz, NiklasTV 1849 GernsbachM2006DM1: 50M, 800, SCH
149Kionka, EliasTV 1849 GernsbachM2004DM2: HOC, WEI, 4x7
150Sieverding, TimTV 1849 GernsbachM2005DM2
151Mächler, NickTV 1849 GernsbachM2006DM1: 50M, SCH, 4x5
152Haag, KevinTV 1849 GernsbachM2005DM2: 75M, WEI, 4x7
153Langenbacher, FabrizioTV 1849 GernsbachM2006DM1: SCH
154Weiß, RobinTV 1849 GernsbachM2005DM2: 75M, 60H, 4x7
155Roth, JonasTV 1849 GernsbachM2006DM1: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
156Frey, EricTV 1849 GernsbachM2005DM2: 800, HOC, BAL
157Merkel, JohannesTV 1849 GernsbachM2007DM1
158Metzner, TobiasTV 1849 GernsbachM2006DM1: 800, HOC, 4x5
159Pfeffinger, OskarTV 1849 GernsbachM2005DM2: 800, 60H, WEI
160Hohenschutz, Amandus LazarTV 1849 GernsbachM2004DM2: BAL
161Lanz, NicoTV 1849 GernsbachM2005DM2: 800, 60H, HOC
162Framhein, NilsTV 1849 GernsbachM2004DM2: 75M, BAL, 4x7
163Mörmann, TomTV 1849 GernsbachM2006DM1: HOC, WEZ, 4x5
164Kettenbach, FelixTV GrenzachM2006DM3: 75M, 4x7
165Baron, RomanTV GrenzachM2004DM3
166Wienen, SebastianTV GrenzachM2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
167Lecerf, ClaireTV GrenzachW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
168Wenzler, MarleneTV GrenzachW2007DM2: 4x5
169Waffenschmidt, AnnikaTV GrenzachW2007DM2: 4x5
170Schnura, NilsTV GrenzachM2004DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7
171Schild, CarolinTV GrenzachW2006DM2: SCH
172Retzlaff, NicolaTV GrenzachW2007DM2: 4x5
173Berisha, LeonoraTV GrenzachW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
174Puchelt, SmillaTV GrenzachW2006DM2: 50M, SCH, 4x5
175Pfeiffer, SamTV GrenzachM2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
176Wienen, LeonieTV GrenzachW2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
177Buß, FelixTV GrenzachM2005DM3: WEI, BAL
179Glöckler, PetraTV HaslachW2004DM3: KUG
180Hansmann, ElenaTV HaslachW2002DM3: 800, WEI, 4x1
181Disselhoff, SaraTV HaslachW2003DM3: 800, WEI, 4x1
182Kimmig, EmilyTV HaslachW2003DM3: 100, KUG, 4x1
183Güllert, CarlosTV HaslachM2007DM2: SCH, WEZ
184Moser, MaybrittTV HaslachW2002DM3
185Zehnle, TobiasTV HaslachM2006DM2: 50M, 4x5
186Göppert, LaurenzTV HaslachM2007DM2
187Grießbaum, EmelieTV HaslachW2003DM3: 800, KUG
188Burger, HannaTV HaslachW2003DM3
189Krüger, TimTV HaslachM2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
190Merk, FelixTV HaslachM2007DM2: 50M, SCH, 4x5
191Fischer, MariusTV HaslachM2007DM2
192Sum, RaphaelTV HaslachM2006DM2
193Fischer, EliasTV HaslachM2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
194Vetter, HannahTV HaslachW2003DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
195Otto, LyaTSG 78 HeidelbergW2007DM1: SCH, WEZ
196Hieber, NikaTSG 78 HeidelbergW2006DM1: 50M, HOC, 4x5
197Auer, LenTSG 78 HeidelbergM2005DM2: 75M, HOC, 4x7
198Gresset-Bourgeois, AudreyTSG 78 HeidelbergW2006DM1: 50M, HOC, 4x5
199Schmidt, MatteoTSG 78 HeidelbergM2004DM2: 75M, WEI, 4x7
200Kley, TitusTSG 78 HeidelbergM2003DM2
201Kienle, DorotheaTSG 78 HeidelbergW2008DM1: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
202Buselmeier, JakobTSG 78 HeidelbergM2005DM2: 800, 4x7
203Huge, JonathanTSG 78 HeidelbergM2003DM2
204Quarneti, TimoTSG 78 HeidelbergM2003DM2: 80H, HOC, SPE
205Schirmacher, FriedrichTSG 78 HeidelbergM2002DM2: KUG, SPE, 4x1
206Entenmann, JonasTSG 78 HeidelbergM2002DM2
207Karam, AnaisTSG 78 HeidelbergW2007DM1
208Schmidt, FlaviaTSG 78 HeidelbergW2007DM1: SCH, 4x5
209Peters, ManuelTSG 78 HeidelbergM2002DM2
210Langlouis, EricTSG 78 HeidelbergM2005DM2: 800, 4x7
211Friederich, MoritzTSG 78 HeidelbergM2005DM2: 800, 60H, 4x7
212Kuhr, BenjaminTSG 78 HeidelbergM2002DM2: HOC, WEI, 4x1
213Friederich, Marie-SophieTSG 78 HeidelbergW2007DM1: 800, 4x5
214Bollen, MarieTSG 78 HeidelbergW2006DM1: HOC, SCH, 4x5
215Vusec, NinaTSG 78 HeidelbergW2006DM1
216Bloss, LasseTSG 78 HeidelbergM2005DM2
217Winkler, NiklasTSG 78 HeidelbergM2002DM2: 80H, 4x1
218Kuhr, JohannesTSG 78 HeidelbergM2004DM2: 60H, BAL, 4x7
219Ochel, LouisTSG 78 HeidelbergM2002DM2: WEI, 4x1
220Bloss, EliaTSG 78 HeidelbergM2004DM2
221Hufnagel, MikaTSG 78 HeidelbergM2005DM2
222Skeide, ClaraTSG 78 HeidelbergW2006DM1: 800, WEZ, 4x5
223Geletneky, LiliTSG 78 HeidelbergW2006DM1: 800, 4x5
224Bürger, JohannesTSG 78 HeidelbergM2004DM2: HOC, BAL, 4x7
225Krohn, LennartTSG 78 HeidelbergM2005DM2
226Williams, Johann WolfgangTSG 78 HeidelbergM2004DM2
227Jäkle, FelixTSG 78 HeidelbergM2002DM2
228Artelt, SebastianTSG 78 HeidelbergM2003DM2: 800
229Daniel, AnnikaTSG 78 HeidelbergW2006DM1
230Galal El-Din, YoussefTSG 78 HeidelbergM2004DM2: 60H, HOC, WEI
231Hufnagel, LeniTSG 78 HeidelbergW2006DM1
232Lamy, VincentTSG 78 HeidelbergM2003DM2: 800, KUG
233Gresset-Bourgeois, MatteoTSG 78 HeidelbergM2004DM2
234Gebhardt, BastianStG HochrheinM2005DM2
235Schlatterer, MaximilianStG HochrheinM2005DM2: WEI, BAL, 4x7
236Hurth, SebastianStG HochrheinM2004DM2
237Schmidt, FabianStG HochrheinM2004DM2
238Wind, JonaStG HochrheinM2004DM2: 60H, HOC, 4x7
239Schilling, MaxStG HochrheinM2004DM2
240Arndt, RoccoStG HochrheinM2004DM2
241Müller, JustusStG HochrheinM2004DM2
242Stephan, AdrianStG HochrheinM2004DM2: HOC, WEI, 4x7
243Völker, ChristianStG HochrheinM2005DM2: 800, 4x7
244Gran, JonasStG HochrheinM2004DM2: 75M, 60H, BAL
245Thomas, DevinStG HochrheinM2004DM2: 75M, 800, WEI
246Haas, SvenjaStG Hochrhein - wW2002DM2
247Meyer, LinaStG Hochrhein - wW2002DM2: SPE, 4x1
248Hohler, TatjanaStG Hochrhein - wW2003DM2
249Bühler, LeonieStG Hochrhein - wW2003DM2: 80H, HOC, 4x1
250Hartmann, JanaStG Hochrhein - wW2003DM2: 800, HOC, 4x1
251Bach, PiaStG Hochrhein - wW2002DM2: 80H, WEI, 4x1
252Bagaric, AnitaStG Hochrhein - wW2003DM2: WEI, KUG, 4x1
253Hildebrand, LuiseStG Hochrhein - wW2004DM2: 100, 800, 4x1
254Weger, FelineStG Hochrhein - wW2002DM2: 80H, KUG, SPE
256Lang, IsabellaStG Hochrhein - wW2003DM2: SPE
257Martin, VivienStG Hochrhein - wW2003DM2: 100, KUG
258Radau, JasminStG Hochrhein - wW2002DM2: 800, HOC, 4x1
259Neff, Julie MerleneDJK HockenheimW2002DM3: 800, WEI, 4x1
260Englert, EvaDJK HockenheimW2007DM2: 50M, WEZ
261Hagmann, LinaDJK HockenheimW2002DM3: KUG
262Stoklas, LevinDJK HockenheimM2005DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7
263Lösch, MaraDJK HockenheimW2005DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7
264Smith, AaliyahDJK HockenheimW2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
265Wollschläger, JuliDJK HockenheimW2006DM2: 50M, SCH, 4x5
266Pappenberger, TheresaDJK HockenheimW2002DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
267Bartl, LuisDJK HockenheimM2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
268Feuerstein, KimDJK HockenheimW2003DM3
269Kränert, LineaDJK HockenheimW2006DM2
270Bormann, MarleneDJK HockenheimW2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
271Wollschläger, FinnDJK HockenheimM2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
272Schultz, PaulinaDJK HockenheimW2005DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
273Reinmuth, FabienneDJK HockenheimW2007DM2: SCH, 4x5
274Ryll, NathalieDJK HockenheimW2003DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
275Frank, EmiliaDJK HockenheimW2005DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7
277Grein, Emma MarieDJK HockenheimW2002DM3: 800, KUG, 4x1
278Osztfalk, LillyDJK HockenheimW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
279Kief, NicoDJK HockenheimM2004DM3: 75M, 4x7
281Osztfalk, LucyDJK HockenheimW2003DM3: KUG
282Völkel, RobinLG HohenfelsM2007DM1: 50M, 4x5
283Behncke, ErikLG HohenfelsM2006DM1: HOC, WEZ, 4x5
284Schmidt, AlineLG HohenfelsW2005DM2: 75M, 60H, 4x7
285Voelkel, FinjaLG HohenfelsW2004DM2: 800
286Klein, JohannesLG HohenfelsM2004DM2: 800, HOC, WEI
287Dathe, PaulinaLG HohenfelsW2004DM2
288Ruf, Tom NoaLG HohenfelsM2006DM1: 50M, 4x5
289Khawaja, LaqeesLG HohenfelsM2007DM1: 800, SCH, WEZ
290Friedrich, PaulLG HohenfelsM2005DM2: 75M, 60H, 4x7
291Shaguolo, OviéLG HohenfelsM2006DM1: 800, SCH, 4x5
292Schindler, LarsLG HohenfelsM2005DM2
293Holler, PaulLG HohenfelsM2006DM1: 50M, HOC, 4x5
294Kögel, JuppLG HohenfelsM2004DM2: 75M, HOC, 4x7
295Lettau, MaxLG HohenfelsM2007DM1
296Weber, LucaLG HohenfelsM2006DM1: SCH, 4x5
297Tröndle, AngelinaLG HohenfelsW2004DM2: 60H, BAL
298Wasmer, FabioLG HohenfelsM2007DM1: 800, WEZ, 4x5
299Di Giovanni, NinaLG HohenfelsW2004DM2: 75M, 800, 4x7
300Rotkamm, NoraLG HohenfelsW2004DM2: HOC, WEI, 4x7
301Strauß, TamaraLG HohenfelsW2004DM2: 75M, HOC, WEI
302Völkel, NoahLG HohenfelsM2005DM2: WEI, BAL, 4x7
303Lettau, CharlotteLG HohenfelsW2004DM2: 800, BAL, 4x7
304Letfuß, JannikLG HohenfelsM2005DM2: 800, BAL, 4x7
305Albicker, NeleLG HohenfelsW2005DM2
306Diez, FelixLG HohenfelsM2006DM1: HOC, 4x5
307Kelz, JasonLG HohenfelsM2004DM2
308Nußbaumer, CoraLG HohenfelsW2005DM2: 60H, WEI, BAL
309Grauf, KathrinaTuS HöllsteinW2005DM3: BAL
310Wallner, NinaTuS HöllsteinW2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
311Tscheulin, LounaTuS HöllsteinW2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
312Rapp, MalinTuS HöllsteinW2004DM3: 75M, 4x7
313Weyers, SinaTuS HöllsteinW2005DM3: BAL
314Kerzendörfer, PaulineTuS HöllsteinW2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
315Wlasak, NeleLG Region KarlsruheW2002DM2: HOC, SPE, 4x1
316Adam, EmilLG Region KarlsruheM2004DM2: 60H, HOC, 4x7
317Braitmaier, DavidLG Region KarlsruheM2003DM2: 80H, WEI, 4x1
318Hutzel, NellyLG Region KarlsruheW2002DM2
319Matheis, BenediktLG Region KarlsruheM2003DM2: 4x1
320Linker, IlyaLG Region KarlsruheM2007DM1: 50M, 4x5
321Ulbrich, NiklasLG Region KarlsruheM2005DM2: 4x7
322Hartmann, NicoLG Region KarlsruheM2006DM1: HOC, 4x5
323Betz, AmelieLG Region KarlsruheW2007DM1: 4x5
324Hess, EricLG Region KarlsruheM2005DM2: WEI, BAL, 4x7
325Hofsäß, LisaLG Region KarlsruheW2007DM1: 4x5
326Riehemann, LaraLG Region KarlsruheW2007DM1: 800
327Gissel, AaronLG Region KarlsruheM2004DM2: HOC, WEI, 4x7
328Nübel, FelixLG Region KarlsruheM2004DM2: 75M, 800, 4x7
329Roder, RemoLG Region KarlsruheM2004DM2: 75M, WEI, BAL
330Gräßer, HannahLG Region KarlsruheW2003DM2: 800, 4x1
331Da Camara Silva, Leonardo ChLG Region KarlsruheM2002DM2: 800, 4x1
332Händle, FlorianLG Region KarlsruheM2002DM2: KUG, SPE, 4x1
333Müller, SemjonLG Region KarlsruheM2007DM1: 800
334Drobinoha, DavidLG Region KarlsruheM2006DM1: 800, SCH, 4x5
335Anstett, TimLG Region KarlsruheM2005DM2: 800, 4x7
336Reuter, LeonLG Region KarlsruheM2002DM2: HOC, SPE, 4x1
337Schaller, LinusLG Region KarlsruheM2006DM1: 4x5
338Schwarzwälder, PhilippLG Region KarlsruheM2004DM2: 60H, HOC, BAL
339Siegmund, SaraLG Region KarlsruheW2002DM2: HOC, KUG, SPE
340Hartfiel, IdaLG Region KarlsruheW2006DM1: 800
341Konz, CaesarLG Region KarlsruheM2006DM1: 50M, HOC, 4x5
342Zittel, FlorianLG Region KarlsruheM2002DM2: 800, HOC, KUG
343Elflein, MariusLG Region KarlsruheM2002DM2: 80H, WEI, 4x1
344Pöttinger, RosaLG Region KarlsruheW2004DM2: 800, WEI, BAL
345Wieczorek, NiklasLG Region KarlsruheM2003DM2
346Gradwohl, FlorianLG Region KarlsruheM2004DM2
347Bung, HendrikLG Region KarlsruheM2006DM1: SCH
348Manekeu, JoelLG Region KarlsruheM2006DM1: HOC, WEZ, 4x5
349Gilliard, LouisaLG Region KarlsruheW2006DM1: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
350Winterbauer, JanineLG Region KarlsruheW2002DM2
351Martinovic, JakobLG Region KarlsruheM2006DM1: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
352Salzgeber, LeanderLG Region KarlsruheM2004DM2
353Martinovic, DavidLG Region KarlsruheM2003DM2: 800
354Zwirner, NeleLG Region KarlsruheW2003DM2: 100, SPE, 4x1
355Böer, CelineLG Region KarlsruheW2005DM2: 4x7
356Beeh, DiegoLG Region KarlsruheM2005DM2: 800, 4x7
357Nziengui, Clara BadjinaLG Region KarlsruheW2004DM2: 75M, WEI, 4x7
358Streichsbier, Marie SophieLG Region KarlsruheW2003DM2: 100, 4x1
359Scharf, LindaLG Region KarlsruheW2005DM2: 800, 4x7
360Schuster, HeleneLG Region KarlsruheW2006DM1
361Rother, FranziskaLG Region KarlsruheW2004DM2
362Molnar, Maya-NaomiLG Region KarlsruheW2004DM2: 4x7
363Beute, LucyLG Region KarlsruheW2004DM2: 75M, 4x7
364Raupp, FranziskaLG Region KarlsruheW2004DM2: 60H, WEI, 4x7
365Eisele, AnnaLG Region KarlsruheW2005DM2: 800, BAL, 4x7
366Langenhorst, SelmaLG Region KarlsruheW2002DM2: 80H, WEI, 4x1
367Birimisa, PaulineLG Region KarlsruheW2003DM2
368Wiedenmann, MikaLG Region KarlsruheM2005DM2
369Köhler, MaximilianLG Region KarlsruheM2004DM2
370Popescu, AndreiLG Region KarlsruheM2002DM2: 4x1
371Bung, LinusLG Region KarlsruheM2003DM2: 80H, 4x1
372Jansen, ChiaraLG Region KarlsruheW2007DM1
373Friedrich, MiraLG Region KarlsruheW2006DM1: 800, HOC, 4x5
374Fischer, MarilenLG Region KarlsruheW2003DM2: KUG
375Wehner, StinaLG Region KarlsruheW2006DM1
376Rother, FrederikLG Region KarlsruheM2006DM1: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
377Klein, SharleenLG Region KarlsruheW2003DM2: 80H, HOC, WEI
378Gussmann, HeikoLG Region KarlsruheM2004DM2: 75M, 60H, 4x7
379Puder, BenLG Region KarlsruheM2004DM2
380Assani, MikaelleLG Region KarlsruheW2002DM2: 80H, WEI, 4x1
381Singer, AliciaLG Region KarlsruheW2006DM1: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
382Keller, JulikaLG Region KarlsruheW2007DM1: 50M, 4x5
383Zwirner, EllaLG Region KarlsruheW2006DM1: HOC, SCH, WEZ
384Adler, HannahLG Region KarlsruheW2006DM1: HOC, SCH, 4x5
385Schneikart, EmiliaLG Region KarlsruheW2007DM1: SCH, 4x5
386Zittel, AnnaLG Region KarlsruheW2004DM2: 60H, HOC, BAL
387Slawik, AnnaLG Region KarlsruheW2002DM2
388Fürniß, MaraLG Region KarlsruheW2005DM2: 75M, 60H, HOC
389Hofschuster, FranziskaLG Region KarlsruheW2002DM2: 800, 4x1
390Jährig, SophiaLG Region KarlsruheW2004DM2: HOC, 4x7
391Rieß, EmiliaLG Region KarlsruheW2003DM2: 100, 4x1
392Vögele, AnneStG Im KinzigtalW2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
393Itt, ClaraStG Im KinzigtalW2003DM3: 800, 4x1
394Suhm, LauraStG Im KinzigtalW2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
395Vögele, LenaStG Im KinzigtalW2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
396Zimmermann, CarlaStG Im KinzigtalW2003DM3: 100, KUG, 4x1
397Frühn, LorenaStG Im KinzigtalW2005DM3: BAL
398Fischer, Ann-MarieStG Im KinzigtalW2002DM3: 100, WEI, KUG
399Krieg, EnaStG Im KinzigtalW2005DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7
400Vögele, TheresaStG Im KinzigtalW2002DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
401Hengst, JohannaStG Im KinzigtalW2003DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
402Heine, LauraStG Im KinzigtalW2002DM3: 800
403Leube, AnnikaTV KonstanzW2003DM2: HOC, WEI, 4x1
404Müller, AntoniusTV KonstanzM2003DM2: 80H, HOC, SPE
405Haake, JuliaTV KonstanzW2004DM2: WEI, 4x7
406Kaiser, LisaTV KonstanzW2004DM2: 60H, WEI, 4x7
407Hillgruber, JeronimoTV KonstanzM2003DM2: HOC, 4x1
408Padberg, OskarTV KonstanzM2005DM3: WEI, BAL
409Bauer, LeaTV KonstanzW2003DM2: 80H, KUG, SPE
410Esslinger, LeniTV KonstanzW2005DM2: 75M, HOC, 4x7
411Kuhn, MoritzTV KonstanzM2006DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7
412Gandor, PatriciaTV KonstanzW2004DM2: HOC, BAL, 4x7
413Gottschlich, MiaTV KonstanzW2005DM2: 60H, BAL, 4x7
414Lutz, NicolaiTV KonstanzM2003DM2: WEI, 4x1
415Schirm, EllaTV KonstanzW2003DM2: 100, HOC, 4x1
416Schambach, EricTV KonstanzM2004DM3
417Rüdiger, TillTV KonstanzM2003DM2: 80H, WEI, SPE
418Keller, BjarneTV KonstanzM2002DM2: HOC, WEI, KUG
419Montigny, TimTV KonstanzM2003DM2: KUG, 4x1
420Bischoff, Yunes AeneasTV KonstanzM2006DM3: 75M, 4x7
421Weise, EllaTV KonstanzW2005DM2: 75M, HOC, BAL
422Regenscheit, Emilia MaraTV KonstanzW2004DM2: 75M, 800, 4x7
423Onea, EmiliaTV KonstanzW2003DM2
424Holm, ClaraTV KonstanzW2004DM2: 800, 60H, 4x7
425Schmidt, Finn BjarneTV KonstanzM2003DM2
426Buchanan, AmelieTV KonstanzW2003DM2: 800, 80H, 4x1
427Kautz, Eva LottaTV KonstanzW2003DM2
428Ehrat, MonaTV KonstanzW2003DM2: 100, WEI, 4x1
429Amer, CarlottaTV KonstanzW2003DM2: 100, 800, WEI
430Feneberg, TimTV KonstanzM2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
431Sieck, ShanaTV KonstanzW2003DM2: KUG, SPE
432Schlien, JuliaTV KonstanzW2004DM2: 800, WEI, 4x7
433Rüdiger, MattesTV KonstanzM2003DM2: 800, 80H, 4x1
434Kaiser, Philipp JonasTV KonstanzM2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
435Wieland, DavidTV KonstanzM2003DM2: 800
436Jones, MaximStG KraichgauM2002DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
437Horodecki, PrzemyslawStG KraichgauM2002DM3: KUG
438Pisot, ThorbenStG KraichgauM2002DM3: 800, KUG, 4x1
439Russek, FinnStG KraichgauM2002DM3: 800, WEI, 4x1
440Wagenblaß, JannisStG KraichgauM2002DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
441Mihalyi, LeventeLG KurpfalzM2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
442Mayer, KristinaLG KurpfalzW2004DM2: BAL, 4x7
443Meiser, SarahLG KurpfalzW2005DM2: 800, 60H, 4x7
444Ecker, KatharinaLG KurpfalzW2006DM1: HOC, SCH, 4x5
445Schaub, YannickLG KurpfalzM2005DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
446Meiser, CarinaLG KurpfalzW2002DM2: 800, HOC, 4x1
447Hoffmann, NinaLG KurpfalzW2003DM2: HOC, WEI, 4x1
448Hoffmann, TatjanaLG KurpfalzW2005DM2: 60H, WEI, 4x7
449Braun, EmelieLG KurpfalzW2007DM2: 50M, 4x5
450Wichert, KiraLG KurpfalzW2007DM1: 4x5
451Splendore, YanisaLG KurpfalzW2004DM2: BAL, 4x7
452Von Duhn, SmillaLG KurpfalzW2005DM2: HOC, WEI, 4x7
453Ziegler, GretaLG KurpfalzW2004DM2: 75M, 60H, 4x7
454Georg, AngelinaLG KurpfalzW2007DM1: 50M, 800, 4x5
455Polifka, MelinaLG KurpfalzW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
456Weber, RaulLG KurpfalzM2002DM3
457Hoffmann, LeaLG KurpfalzW2004DM2: BAL
458Braun, MoritzLG KurpfalzM2006DM1: 800, SCH, WEZ
459Schmidt, TimLG KurpfalzM2004DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7
460Schmidt, LucasLG KurpfalzM2007DM1
461Georg, LeanderLG KurpfalzM2007DM1: 800, 4x5
462Süveges, LinoLG KurpfalzM2005DM3
463Richter, NicolasLG KurpfalzM2002DM3: 100, KUG, 4x1
464Bach, MariusLG KurpfalzM2003DM3: 100, 800, 4x1
465Wagner, PaulLG KurpfalzM2003DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
466Gollnick, LarsLG KurpfalzM2007DM1: SCH, 4x5
467Fuhrmann, PhilipLG KurpfalzM2006DM1: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
468Berner, AnnaLG KurpfalzW2005DM2: 75M, 800, 4x7
469Knapp, SophieLG KurpfalzW2004DM2: 75M, HOC, WEI
470Hristov, GeorgiLG KurpfalzM2006DM1: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
471Haug, MariusLG KurpfalzM2007DM1: 50M, HOC, 4x5
472Spahr, FabianLG KurpfalzM2006DM1: HOC, 4x5
473Hoffmann, TabeaLG KurpfalzW2005DM2: 800, HOC, 4x7
474Engelhardt, MoritzLG KurpfalzM2002DM3
475Hoeger, JulianaLG KurpfalzW2004DM2
476Strieker, NoahLG KurpfalzM2006DM1: 800, SCH, 4x5
477Haid, AnnaLG KurpfalzW2005DM2
478Kula, JanLG KurpfalzM2005DM3: BAL
479Jahn, MarcelLG KurpfalzM2003DM3: 800, 4x1
480Krein, KarstenLG KurpfalzM2007DM1: HOC, 4x5
481Adlon, AmelieLG KurpfalzW2002DM2
482Rohrer, MarenLG KurpfalzW2006DM1: 50M, HOC, 4x5
483Koloska, Kim-LukasLG KurpfalzM2003DM3: 800, WEI, KUG
484Pötschke, TheresaLG KurpfalzW2006DM1: SCH, 4x5
485Danei, CosimaLG KurpfalzW2003DM2
486Bastian, SorelLG KurpfalzW2002DM2: KUG, SPE, 4x1
487Rhein, SophiaLG KurpfalzW2007DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
488Brenner, HannaLG KurpfalzW2007DM1: 50M, 800, 4x5
489Keller, SandraLG KurpfalzW2003DM2
490Hofmeister, LaraLG KurpfalzW2003DM2
491Krämer, KathrinLG KurpfalzW2003DM2
492Gieser, HannahLG KurpfalzW2003DM2: 100, WEI, 4x1
493Alt, JulianLG KurpfalzM2005DM3: BAL, 4x7
494Schleger, SarahLG KurpfalzW2003DM2: KUG, SPE, 4x1
495Junker, PaulineLG KurpfalzW2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
496Henrich, MayaLG KurpfalzW2007DM2: SCH, 4x5
497Hörauf, GiuliaLG KurpfalzW2006DM2: SCH, 4x5
498Hehl, EllaLG KurpfalzW2007DM2: 4x5
499Hofmann, ClarissaLG KurpfalzW2002DM2: 80H, HOC, 4x1
500Scheel, LaraLG KurpfalzW2007DM1: 50M, 800, WEZ, 4x5
501Fröhlich, SvenjaLG KurpfalzW2002DM2: 800, 80H, KUG, 4x1
502Volandt, EmmaLG KurpfalzW2003DM2: 100, SPE, 4x1
503Borlinghaus, SophieLG KurpfalzW2007DM1: HOC, SCH, WEZ
504Ludwig, LouisaLG KurpfalzW2002DM2: 100, 80H, WEI
505Deckert, MaikeLG KurpfalzW2003DM2
506Thiele, AlienaLG KurpfalzW2005DM2
507Spitzer, AnnaLG KurpfalzW2006DM2: SCH, 4x5
508Trapp, CharlotteLG KurpfalzW2006DM1: 800, WEZ, 4x5
509Disqué, LenaMTG MannheimW2006DM1: HOC, SCH
510Fritz, LenaMTG MannheimW2006DM1: HOC, SCH, WEZ
511Böhler, LovisMTG MannheimW2006DM1: WEZ, 4x5
512Thiel, TaminaMTG MannheimW2006DM1: WEZ, 4x5
513Dusawitzki, AmelieMTG MannheimW2006DM1: 800, SCH, 4x5
514Behrends, JuleMTG MannheimW2007DM1: 800, HOC, 4x5
515Hildebrand, EmilyMTG MannheimW2007DM1: 50M, 800, 4x5
516Lösch, StinaMTG MannheimW2007DM1: 50M, 4x5
517Heuninger, SofiaMTG MannheimW2007DM1: 4x5
518Kunstein, RomyMTG MannheimW2007DM1: 50M, 4x5
519Holland Cunz, JaninaMTG MannheimW2007DM1
520Hueser, MerleTV MörschW2004DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7
521Monecke, VincentTV MörschM2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
522Pötzsch, DanaTV MörschW2005DM3: WEI, 4x7
523Manole, TobiasTV MörschM2007DM2: 50M, SCH
524Kohse, EleaTV MörschW2005DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
525Lembach, JakobTV MörschM2006DM2: SCH, 4x5
526Weßbecher, MoritzTV MörschM2007DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
527Irrek, ValentinTV MörschM2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
528Kunze, NinaTV MörschW2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
529Krody, KimTV MörschW2005DM3: 75M, BAL
530Seelig, MathildaLG NeckargemündW2006DM1: HOC, SCH, 4x5
531Müller, Katharina MarieLG NeckargemündW2007DM1
532Seegers, LeniLG NeckargemündW2007DM1: 800, HOC, WEZ
533Krauter, MiaLG NeckargemündW2007DM1
534Francis, Noa FranziskaLG NeckargemündW2006DM1: 800, SCH, 4x5
535Schürle, HannahLG NeckargemündW2007DM1: 50M, SCH, 4x5
536Sickmann, AnneLG NeckargemündW2007DM1: 50M, WEZ
537Richter, OliviaLG NeckargemündW2006DM1: 50M, HOC
538Ullmann, LillianeLG NeckargemündW2006DM1: 800, WEZ, 4x5
539Falke, JulianTV NeustadtM2005DM3: BAL
540Herr, AlinaTV NeustadtW2004DM3: 4x7
541Löchner, ClaraTV NeustadtW2002DM3: 100, KUG
542Wehrle, JudithTV NeustadtW2004DM3: BAL
543Agbodenou, FlorianTV NeustadtM2005DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
544Soerjanta, SelinaTV NeustadtW2004DM3: WEI
545Wehrle, AnjaTV NeustadtW2002DM3: 800, WEI
546Hartmann, LucyTV NeustadtW2004DM3: 75M, 4x7
547Soerjanta, AliciaTV NeustadtW2003DM3: WEI, 4x1
548Scherer, TimoTV NeustadtM2004DM3: 75M, WEI, BAL
549Herling, FlorianTV NeustadtM2005DM3: BAL, 4x7
550Babler, KaijaTV NeustadtW2005DM3: 75M, 4x7
551Schmitt, ThomasTV NeustadtM2005DM3: WEI, 4x7
552Lorenz, AnikaTV NeustadtW2002DM3: 100, 800, 4x1
553Glaser, AnneTV NeustadtW2004DM3: 75M, WEI, BAL
554Weidinger, SelinaTV NeustadtW2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
555Bach, LeonTV NeustadtM2005DM3: 75M, 4x7
556Schätzle, LarissaTV NeustadtW2002DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
557Hackenjos, LaraTV NeustadtW2003DM3: KUG, 4x1
558Nickert, LeopoldETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgM2007DM2: SCH
559Schneider, FinnETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgM2007DM2
560Graf, JakobETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgM2007DM2
561Winter, SophieETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2007DM2: SCH, WEZ
562Erl, MaxETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgM2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
563Behler, BennoitETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgM2007DM2
564Retsch, RamonETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgM2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
565Bergen, IrisETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
566Kahlau, EddaETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2006DM2: SCH, 4x5
567Franke, JaninaETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2006DM2
568Ammann, PiaETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
569Broeske, CelineETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2007DM2
570Winter, CharlotteETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2007DM2: 50M
571Orb, MathildeETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2007DM2: SCH, 4x5
572Skupin-Alfa, MagnusETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgM2007DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
573Nickert, PhilippETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgM2006DM2: 50M
574Stahn, Jannick NoelETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgM2006DM2: 50M, 4x5
575Weith, DanielStG OffenburgM2004DM2: 75M, 800, 4x7
576Jülg, DavidStG OffenburgM2003DM3: 100, 800, 4x1
577Schmid, FynnStG OffenburgM2003DM3: 800, WEI, 4x1
578Himmelsbach, JakobStG OffenburgM2003DM3: WEI
579Volk, MarcStG OffenburgM2004DM2: 75M, 800, BAL
580Wauer, RicoStG OffenburgM2004DM2: 800, 60H, HOC
581Calließ, ElijaStG OffenburgM2002DM3: 100, 800
582Ogunmuyiwa, Manuel OladeleStG OffenburgM2004DM2: 60H, WEI, 4x7
583Menzel, LinusStG OffenburgM2004DM2: HOC, WEI, BAL
584Baars, LuisStG OffenburgM2003DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
585Daniels, Johann LamineStG OffenburgM2004DM2: HOC, BAL, 4x7
586Schnurr, AlexanderStG OffenburgM2004DM2: 75M, WEI, 4x7
587Skupin-Alfa, MalikStG OffenburgM2004DM2
588Behler, EmilienStG OffenburgM2004DM2
589Makrutzki, JulianStG OffenburgM2002DM3: 100, KUG, 4x1
590Kefer, JakobTV OhlsbachM2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
591Schnurr, AdrianTV OhlsbachM2007DM2: 50M, WEZ
592Dilla, FelixTV OhlsbachM2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
593Zimmermann, MatteoTV OhlsbachM2008DM2
594Schön, PaulTV OhlsbachM2008DM2
595Kaspar, LennoxTV OhlsbachM2006DM2: SCH, 4x5
596Wussler, MaximilianTV OhlsbachM2006DM2: 50M, SCH, 4x5
597Müller, JessicaLG Ortenau NordW2004DM2: 60H, HOC, 4x7
598Pha, EtienneLG Ortenau NordM2006DM1: WEZ, 4x5
599Keck, Maya-CatharinaLG Ortenau NordW2003DM2
600Oberle, LucaLG Ortenau NordM2007DM1: 800, 4x5
601Buchta, OliviaLG Ortenau NordW2004DM2: BAL
602Piekarski, Charlotte MarieLG Ortenau NordW2003DM2: WEI, 4x1
603Oestereich, LucieLG Ortenau NordW2004DM2: 800, 60H, 4x7
604Müller, NicolaLG Ortenau NordW2002DM2: 80H, HOC, SPE
605Vilmen, NoahLG Ortenau NordM2002DM3: 100, 800, WEI, KUG
606Körner, FabienneLG Ortenau NordW2004DM2: BAL, 4x7
607De Gaetano, MaddalenaLG Ortenau NordW2006DM2: SCH, 4x5
608Seifried, LunaLG Ortenau NordW2003DM2: 800
609Schillinger, VanessaLG Ortenau NordW2006DM1: 4x5
610Lochner, CharlotteLG Ortenau NordW2004DM2
611Böhly, MaikeLG Ortenau NordW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
612Junker, Helena EosLG Ortenau NordW2004DM2
613Bauer, CélineLG Ortenau NordW2002DM2: 80H, HOC, 4x1
614Früh, BendixLG Ortenau NordM2004DM3: 800, WEI, 4x1
615Basler, LouisaLG Ortenau NordW2005DM2: HOC
616Lurk, AbigailLG Ortenau NordW2006DM1: 4x5
617Jung, EmmaLG Ortenau NordW2004DM2: 800, 60H, 4x7
618Hoferer, EvaLG Ortenau NordW2004DM2: BAL, 4x7
619Huber, AmelieLG Ortenau NordW2006DM1: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
620Zimmer, LauraLG Ortenau NordW2003DM2: 100, WEI, 4x1
621Schmidt, IlkaLG Ortenau NordW2006DM1: HOC, WEZ, 4x5
622Höll, HannaLG Ortenau NordW2003DM2: 800
623Junker, Hannah LeaLG Ortenau NordW2005DM2
624Müller, Mia SophieLG Ortenau NordW2006DM1: 800, 4x5
625Zimmer, LinaLG Ortenau NordW2005DM2: 75M, WEI, 4x7
626Beathalter, HannaLG Ortenau NordW2007DM2: 50M, 4x5
627Stoss, LenaLG Ortenau NordW2002DM2: WEI, KUG, 4x1
628Oestereich, CharlotteLG Ortenau NordW2006DM1: SCH
629Müller, AlisaLG Ortenau NordW2006DM1: 50M, HOC, WEZ
630Noack, Jamie-AlexanderLG Ortenau NordM2003DM3: 4x1
631Schnurr, MarkusLG Ortenau NordM2002DM3: 100, KUG, 4x1
632Huber, LillyLG Ortenau NordW2003DM2: 800
633Gaiser, AmelieLG Ortenau NordW2003DM2: 100, 4x1
634Kraft, FeliceLG Ortenau NordW2006DM1: 800, SCH, 4x5
635Maurer, LeonieLG Ortenau NordW2003DM2: HOC, 4x1
636Pfetzer, EvitaLG Ortenau NordW2002DM2: KUG
637Schneider, AnnaLG Ortenau NordW2006DM2: SCH, 4x5
638Panter, Nick DavidLG Ortenau NordM2007DM1: 800, 4x5
639Kalt, RufusLG Ortenau NordM2007DM1: 50M, HOC, WEZ
640Zimmer, JanLG Ortenau NordM2002DM3: KUG
641Anthonj, DavidLG Ortenau NordM2007DM1: HOC, 4x5
642Berg, PhilippLG Ortenau NordM2006DM1: 50M, HOC, 4x5
643Huschle, FabianLG Ortenau NordM2007DM1: SCH
644Schott, DanielLG Ortenau NordM2004DM3: 4x1
645Hilß, SinaLG Ortenau NordW2003DM2: KUG, SPE, 4x1
646Bohnert, JakobLG Ortenau NordM2004DM3: WEI, 4x1
647Böhle, SinaLG Ortenau NordW2003DM2: 100, 80H, 4x1
648Geiler, LeonieLG Ortenau NordW2006DM1: 50M, 800, 4x5
649Hauß, NeleLG Ortenau NordW2005DM2: HOC, WEI, 4x7
650Woit, JustinLG Ortenau NordM2004DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
651Funk, JessicaLG Ortenau NordW2005DM2: 75M, WEI, 4x7
652Nesselhauf, JanikaLG Ortenau NordW2006DM1: HOC, SCH, 4x5
653Kern, RonjaLG Ortenau NordW2002DM2
654Bilger, AlexandraLG Ortenau NordW2007DM2: 4x5
655Munz, MarlaLG Ortenau NordW2006DM2: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
656Graf, JanLG Ortenau NordM2002DM3: KUG, 4x1
657Lorenz, MaraLG Ortenau NordW2006DM2: SCH, 4x5
658Pfetzer, ElianLG Ortenau NordM2006DM1: 50M, SCH, WEZ
659Kroth, AzizLG Ortenau NordM2004DM3: 4x1
660Gmeiner, MaximaLG Ortenau NordW2006DM2: WEZ, 4x5
661Feurer, MarcLG Ortenau NordM2007DM1: 800, SCH, 4x5
662El Idrissi, IsmailLG Ortenau NordM2007DM1: 4x5
663Schemel, StefanLG Ortenau NordM2003DM3: 800
664Bernd, MattisLG Ortenau NordM2006DM1: 4x5
665Keller, MaximaStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2003DM3: 100, 4x1
666Blau, LaraStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2005DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
667Irrgang, AndraStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2002DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
668Mammes, SaskiaStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2003DM3: 4x1
669Berger, VanessaStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2003DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
670Kiefer, AnneStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2002DM3: 800
671Wiese, NatalieStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2002DM3: 100, KUG, 4x1
672Bauer, Lena SophieStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2004DM3: BAL, 4x7
673Schlütter, LeonieStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2004DM3
674Rajer, JilStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2003DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
675Hetzer, JasminStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2003DM3: 800, 4x1
676Niestroj, HannaStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2005DM3: 75M, WEI
677Weis, AvaStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2005DM3: 75M, BAL, 4x7
678Kehrer, RonjaStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2005DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
679Dük, Jessica-DanaStG Östringen/HelmsheimW2003DM3: 800, 4x1
680Herrmann, JannikRastatter TVM2006DM1: SCH
681Fortuna, René PhilipRastatter TVM2006DM1
682Seidt, LinusRastatter TVM2006SCH
686Meyer, LukTV RheinfeldenM2006DM2: 50M, WEZ
687Ingrasciotta, ValentinoTV RheinfeldenM2006DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
688Krippner, NiklasTV RheinfeldenM2007DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
689Valva, EliasTV RheinfeldenM2008DM2: 50M, SCH, 4x5
690Franke, Samuel EricTV RheinfeldenM2007DM2: 50M, 4x5
691Golshani, DavidTV RielasingenM2006DM2: 50M, 4x5
692Zopf, MaximilianTV RielasingenM2006DM2: 50M, 4x5
693Klügling, JonathanTV RielasingenM2006DM2: WEZ, 4x5
694Gierke, NoahTV RielasingenM2007DM2: SCH, WEZ
695Kattge, Nico LuisTV RielasingenM2007DM2: SCH, WEZ, 4x5
696Aboutaib, MarwanTV RielasingenM2007DM2: 50M, SCH
697Domogala, VictoriaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2003DM2: 100, 4x1
698Hildebrand, RuthStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2004DM2: 75M, 800, 4x7
699Schulze, EmilyStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2004DM2
700Ludwig, NiklasStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2002DM2: 80H, HOC, 4x1
701Kunstein, FelixStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2002DM2: KUG, SPE
702Cicek, LeylaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2005DM2: 60H, WEI, BAL
703Borne, ShirleneStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2003DM2: 100, HOC, WEI
704Storz, ElenaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2002DM2: 800, 4x1
705Klopprogge, LasseStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2003DM2: 800, 4x1
706Weinzierl, NoraStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2004DM2: HOC, BAL
707Dimitriou, EkateriniStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IIW2002DM2: HOC, SPE, 4x1
708Wedel, SelmaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2003DM2: 80H, 4x1
709Dillschneider, AnnaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IIW2002DM2: 100, WEI, 4x1
710Lo Ricco, StefanoStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2002DM2: HOC, WEI, 4x1
711Kyeremeh, EugeniaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2004DM2: 800, WEI, 4x7
712Reisert, JulianStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2002DM2: 80H, WEI
713Neubauer, EmiliaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IIW2002DM2: 800, 80H, WEI
714Haas, JuliaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2003DM2
715Finger, LuisaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2004DM2: 4x7
716Protzel, Ann-SophieStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2002DM2: 80H, WEI, 4x1
717Weinmann, JuliaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2004DM2: 60H, HOC, 4x7
718Lösch, LuisaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2005DM2: 75M, 4x7
719Helbig, ChiaraStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2002DM2: HOC, KUG, SPE
720Hertlein, LorinaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2004DM2: 60H, WEI, 4x7
721Krömker, LyaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2004DM2: 75M, 4x7
722Wenneis, PaulinaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IIW2003DM2: 100, 4x1
723Schumacher, LouisaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IIW2002DM2: KUG, SPE, 4x1
724Ganter, JaninaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IIW2003DM2: 80H, HOC, 4x1
725Eberhardt, MarkStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2003DM2: HOC, 4x1
726Hempen, TheaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2003DM2: WEI, KUG, 4x1
727Sassi, TaiebStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2003DM2: 800, 4x1
728Rippert, KatiaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IIW2002DM2: KUG, SPE, 4x1
729Seitz, AntoniaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2002DM2: 800, 4x1
730Kuppisch, FriedaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IIW2003DM2: 800, 80H, HOC
731Gabrys, MauriceStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2003DM2: WEI, 4x1
732Mansar, LianStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2002DM2
733Weigl, SarahStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2003DM2: KUG, SPE
734Oladejo, FehintolaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2003DM2: HOC, SPE, 4x1
735Richter, MaximilianStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2002DM2: KUG, SPE, 4x1
736Detig, Lea-MarieStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IIW2003DM2: 800, 4x1
737Winke, MichelleStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2003DM2: 80H, 4x1
738Schuler, LenaStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IIW2002DM2: 100, 4x1
739Pröbstle, LouisStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IM2002DM2: 80H, SPE, 4x1
740Schmitz, Henri MauriceSV SeckenheimM2007DM1
741Mertens, FlorianSV SeckenheimM2006DM1: 50M, HOC, WEZ
742Barth, TimoSV SeckenheimM2007DM1: 50M, HOC, 4x5
743Scherer, TimSV SeckenheimM2007DM1: 800, SCH, WEZ
744Hemmerich, FinnSV SeckenheimM2007DM1: 800, 4x5
745Weller, KonradSV SeckenheimM2006DM1: HOC, SCH, WEZ
746Haßlinger, FinnSV SeckenheimM2007DM1: 800, 4x5
747Hardock, NiklasSV SeckenheimM2007DM1: 50M, SCH, 4x5
748Scheifele, CelineSR Yburg SteinbachW2002DM2: 100, 4x1
749Fruchtmann, JonaSR Yburg SteinbachM2003DM3: KUG
750Greß, OliverSR Yburg SteinbachM2003DM3
751Huber, NiklasSR Yburg SteinbachM2002DM3: 100, KUG, 4x1
752Merkel, MoritzSR Yburg SteinbachM2003DM3: 800
753Merkel, LisaSR Yburg SteinbachW2003DM2: 800
754Seebacher, FranziskaSR Yburg SteinbachW2003DM2
755Antonaci, GloriaSR Yburg SteinbachW2002DM2: 80H, WEI, 4x1
756Lindner, MariaSR Yburg SteinbachW2002DM2: KUG, SPE, 4x1
757Strecker, SophiaSR Yburg SteinbachW2002DM2: 800, HOC, 4x1
758Altmann, HannaSR Yburg SteinbachW2003DM2: 80H, HOC, 4x1
759Fruchtmann, RachelSR Yburg SteinbachW2002DM2: 80H, KUG, SPE
760Gibilisco, CorinneSR Yburg SteinbachW2002DM2: 100, HOC, 4x1
761Bondar, LiaSR Yburg SteinbachW2003DM2: KUG, SPE
762Lang, DanaSR Yburg SteinbachW2002DM2: WEI, 4x1
763Keller, JonasSR Yburg SteinbachM2002DM3
764Kilka, TimSR Yburg SteinbachM2003DM3: 100, WEI, 4x1
765Lawo, LarsSR Yburg SteinbachM2002DM3: 800, WEI, 4x1
766Haedecke, FabianSR Yburg SteinbachM2003DM3: 100, 800, 4x1
767Baumgarten, HelenSR Yburg SteinbachW2003DM2: 100, WEI, 4x1
768Kunz, JonasStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2002DM2: WEI, KUG, SPE
769Banfai, BenceStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2004DM2: 80H, SPE
770Petkov, AlexanderStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2002DM2
771Simonis, MaxStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2002DM2: 800, KUG, 4x1
772Akpo, AaronStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2002DM2
773Dorando, PeterStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2003DM2: 80H, HOC, 4x1
774Brune, RobertStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2002DM2: 800, HOC, KUG
775Prommersberger-Schmitz, JonaStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2002DM2: WEI, 4x1
776Abdul, RehmanStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2004DM2
777Redwitz, GustavStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2003DM2: WEI, 4x1
778Keller, NikStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2003DM2
779Heck, NicolasStG TVEppelheim/WalldorfM2002DM2
780Jurtz, MarisaLC ÜberlingenW2004DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
781Endres, ClaraLC ÜberlingenW2005DM3: WEI, BAL, 4x7
782Braun, PiaLC ÜberlingenW2004DM3: 75M, BAL
783Ckovric, NadineLC ÜberlingenW2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
784Janowicz, LaetitiaLC ÜberlingenW2004DM3: 75M, 4x7
785Schmidt-Rüdt, PiaLC ÜberlingenW2005DM3
786Engstler, AdrianTV VillingenM2002DM3: 100, 800, 4x1
787Hindelang, KätheTV VillingenW2006DM2: 800
788Rozic, IvanaTV VillingenW2005DM2: 75M, WEI, 4x7
789Graf, FelixTV VillingenM2003DM3: WEI, KUG
790Hilpert, NeleTV VillingenW2004DM2: 60H, HOC, BAL
791Dohmen, Fabienne AurélieTV VillingenW2005DM2: WEI, BAL, 4x7
792Gundelsweiler, ManuelTV VillingenM2003DM3: 100, 800, 4x1
793Weißer, RamonaTV VillingenW2004DM2
794Graf, PaulineTV VillingenW2005DM2: 800, 60H, BAL
795Gummich, JohannesTV VillingenM2002DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
796Käfer, LisaTV VillingenW2004DM2: 75M, HOC
797Kesterke, JanaTV VillingenW2004DM2: 75M, WEI, 4x7
798Holweger, MariusTV VillingenM2002DM3: WEI, KUG, 4x1
799Kalla, JohannaTV VillingenW2004DM2: 60H, HOC, 4x7
800Kuhn, HannahTV WehrW2007DM1: 800, SCH, 4x5
801Heerdegen, LuanaTV WehrW2007DM1: 50M, HOC, 4x5
802Homberg, SophiaTV WehrW2006DM1: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
803Beutenmüller, NatalieTV WehrW2007DM1: 4x5
804Hartmann, AlinaTV WehrW2007DM1: HOC, SCH, 4x5
805Carozzini, AlessiaTV WehrW2006DM1: 800, SCH
806Jehle, LenaTV WehrW2007DM1: 800, 4x5
807Elßner, ChiaraTV WehrW2006DM1: 50M, WEZ, 4x5
808Krane, VanessaTV WehrW2006DM1: HOC, WEZ, 4x5
809Oestreicher, MaximilianTSG 1862 WeinheimM2005DM3: BAL
810Walshe, RubenTSG 1862 WeinheimM2004DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
811Grabner, FrederikTSG 1862 WeinheimM2005DM3: 75M, 4x7
812Hoffmann, JuliusTSG 1862 WeinheimM2005DM3: BAL, 4x7
813Scheibitz, ConstantinTSG 1862 WeinheimM2006DM3: WEI
814Josenhans, NoahTSG 1862 WeinheimM2005DM3: BAL
815Daners, BennetTSG 1862 WeinheimM2005DM3: 75M, WEI, 4x7
816Forstmann, ClaraStG Hochrhein - wW2002DM2: 100, WEI, 4x1
817Schatschneider, MichelleTV GrenzachW2006DM2: 4x5
818Roth, FelicianTSG 78 HeidelbergM200475M, WEI, 4x7
819Aliena, ThielStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2005DM2: 800, 4x7
820Theresa, MayerStG MTG Mannheim/SV Seckenhe IW2005DM2: BAL

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 01.10.2017, 14:27 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.140 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz