Österreichische Meisterschaften U16/U20
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 26.09.2017, 12:50 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
1Vollmann, DavidAUT1. Laufclub ParndorfM20033K0
2Aichinger, SophiaAUTALC WelsW2002100
3Bauhofer, SamuelAUTALC WelsM2002HOC
4Dachs-Wiesinger, LukasAUTALC WelsM2002STA
5Pelikan, DanielAUTALC WelsM2000KUG, DIS
6Schrangl, DavidAUTALC WelsM1999100
7Ablasser, MatheoAUTAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)M200210H, 30H, STA, KUG, DIS, SPE
8Fischer, MathiasAUTAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)M1999HOC
9Kerstein, SebastianAUTAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)M200011H, 40H
10Multerer, PhilippAUTAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)M199811H, HOC, STA, SPE
11Stangl, DanielAUTAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)M2002100, 10H, HOC
12Osemwegie, SoniaAUTATSE Graz W2002HOC, WEI, KUG
13Wiener, AdamAUTATS-PinkafeldM2000SPE
14Wiener, IvonneAUTATS-PinkafeldW1999HOC, SPE
15Gierlinger, SabrinaAUTATSV Bad Aussee VolksbankW2002100
16Klotz, RiccardoAUTATSV InnsbruckM1999STA, DRE, SPE
17Edegbe, EnakheAUTATSV Linz LAM2003100, 300
18Hackl, AntoniaAUTATSV Linz LAW2002100, 30H, 4x1
19Hafner, IsabellaAUTATSV Linz LAW20031K0, 4x1
20Kamenschak, KevinAUTATSV Linz LAM20041K0, 3K0
21Kreiner, SophieAUTATSV Linz LAW2004HOC, KUG
22Lackner, LenaAUTATSV Linz LAW2002100, 300, 80H, WEI, 4x1
23Schächl, ClaraAUTATSV Linz LAW20021K0, 4x1
24Baudis, ClaraAUTATSV OMV AuersthalW2001KUG, DIS, HAM
26Köck, ThomasAUTATSV OMV AuersthalM2000WEI, SPE
27Lung, FabianAUTATSV OMV AuersthalM1999800, 1K5
28Müller, LeaAUTATSV OMV AuersthalW2003100, 4x1
29Prohaska, SophieAUTATSV OMV AuersthalW2003DIS
30Reisinger, LaraAUTATSV OMV AuersthalW2003DIS, HAM, SPE
31Ronco, ElenaAUTATSV OMV AuersthalW2003100, 30H, SPE, 4x1
32Schlosser, JulianAUTATSV OMV AuersthalM2000400
33Schorm, AndreaAUTATSV OMV AuersthalW2000DRE
34Stuchetz, LukasAUTATSV OMV AuersthalM2000800
35Svancarek, HannaAUTATSV OMV AuersthalW2002HAM, SPE
36Vacik, VeraAUTATSV OMV AuersthalW2003HOC, STA, SPE, 4x1
37Wolfram, FabianAUTATSV OMV AuersthalM2000800
38Wondraschek, SigridAUTATSV OMV AuersthalW1999STA, DRE, HAM
39Wurzinger, FelixAUTATSV OMV AuersthalM199911H
40Krawanja, HannahAUTAtus KnittelfeldW2003300, 80H, KUG, DIS, HAM
41Lassacher, CordulaAUTAtus KnittelfeldW20033K0
42Meklau, TatjanaAUTAtus KnittelfeldW1999HAM
43Weinberger, ChristinaAUTAtus KnittelfeldW2002100, 300, 80H, KUG, DIS, HAM
44Wiesler, VerenaAUTAtus KnittelfeldW2001HAM
45Holzinger, LennartAUTATV IrdningM20021K0, 3K0
46Kokaly, AlbertAUTDSG Maria ElendM20001K5, 5K0
47Artner, MarcusAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19984x1
48Brukner, SergejAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1999100, 200, 4x1
49Frey, SebastianAUTDSG Volksbank WienM20021K0, 3K0
50Genis, EmilieAUTDSG Volksbank WienW20014x1
51Genis, IsabelleAUTDSG Volksbank WienW2004100, 80H, HOC, WEI
52Hollendohner, DominikAUTDSG Volksbank WienM2001KUG, DIS
53Kanonier, GretaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW20011K5
54Kelly, MarnieAUTDSG Volksbank WienW2002100, 300, 4x1
55Kretschmar, GregorAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1998
56Kropf, Anna LisaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW2002STA
57Limbeck, AstridAUTDSG Volksbank WienW2001KUG, DIS
58Limbeck, KerstinAUTDSG Volksbank WienW19994x1
59Mahlfleisch, KatharinaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW2001100, 100, 200, 4x1
60Malischnig, JulianAUTDSG Volksbank WienM2002
61Ringhofer, ChristianAUTDSG Volksbank WienM2003100, 4x1
62Rupp, LeonieAUTDSG Volksbank WienW2003100, 300, 4x1
63Rupp, ValentinAUTDSG Volksbank WienM2003
64Satmarean, EusebiuAUTDSG Volksbank WienM2002100, WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1
65Schuermans, IagoAUTDSG Volksbank WienM2002100, 300, KUG, 4x1
66Strasser, Lionel-AfanAUTDSG Volksbank WienM200210H, 30H, HOC, WEI, SPE, 4x1
67Tschabrun, FabianAUTDSG Volksbank WienM20021K0
68Weilharter, Anna-LenaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW2002300, 80H, 30H, HOC, 4x1
69Weilharter, LukasAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1998200, 400, 11H, 4x1
70Widhalm, SarahAUTDSG Volksbank WienW2002100, HOC, WEI, 4x1
71Zwietnig, RomanAUTDSG Volksbank WienM2000200, 400, 4x1
72Schermann, DeborahAUTHSV Bruck KaisersteinbruchW2002HOC
73Wittner, NiklasAUTHSV Bruck KaisersteinbruchM200230H, HOC
74Pachler, AndreasAUTHSV Triathlon KärntenM20023K0
75Bezecny, EmilAUTHSV WNM20041K0, 3K0
76Koglbauer, HannahAUTHSV WNW20033K0
77Meusburger, Anna-SophieAUTim Wald läuft`sW20021K0, 3K0
78Bodner, Angelika-CharlotteAUTKLCW2001DIS, SPE
79Brandl, AnnikaAUTKLCW20041K0
80Draxler, JakobAUTKLCM1998100, 4x1
81Glaboniat, GregorAUTKLCM1999KUG, DIS
82Kaiser, MarkusAUTKLCM2000DRE, SPE, 4x1
83Karlin, MarkusAUTKLCM1998100, 200, 400, 11H, 40H, 4x1
84Konarzewski, JulianAUTKLCM1999HAM
85Oberdorfer, LukasAUTKLCM2002100, 30H, 4x1
86Pöllauer, MarleneAUTKLCW1999DRE
87Swoboda, AnnaAUTKolland Topsport GaalW19985K0
88Haubenwaller, Nella-SophieAUTKSV alutechnikW20031K0
89Karner, DanielAUTKSV alutechnikM1999800, 1K5
90Kertelits, AmelieAUTKSV alutechnikW2004SPE
91Moser, LeonieAUTKSV alutechnikW2004DIS
92Raic, AndreaAUTKSV alutechnikW2000400, 40H
93Seiler, Lotte LuiseAUTKSV alutechnikW2001800, 1K5, 5K0
94Teubl, ChristophAUTKSV alutechnikM2000800, 1K5
95Wundsam, MaureenAUTKSV alutechnikW20021K0, 3K0
96Andermann, NicolasAUTKUS ÖBV Pro Team M1999800, 1K5
97Schuhböck, FelixAUTKUS ÖBV Pro Team M20001K5, 5K0
98Stroh, ChristopherAUTKUS ÖBV Pro Team M20051K0
99Müller, TobiasAUTLAC Amateure SteyrM1998400, 40H
100Bostjancic, LeaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW2000KUG, DIS
101Elbischger, SelinaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW20021K0, 3K0
102Gesierich, AlexanderAUTLAC KlagenfurtM1998KUG, DIS, HAM
103Herbst, FlorianAUTLAC KlagenfurtM2002300, 1K0, 30H, KUG
104Kurath, StefanieAUTLAC KlagenfurtW19991K5, 5K0
105Mack, VerenaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW1999SPE
106Rupacher, MartinAUTLAC KlagenfurtM2002DIS
107Schusser, JanikAUTLAC KlagenfurtM1999800, 1K5
108Schusser, MorganAUTLAC KlagenfurtM20011K5, 5K0
109Riegler, VanessaAUTLAC WolfsbergW200280H, 30H, HOC, KUG, SPE
110Bleckenwegner, AntoniaAUTLAG Genböck Haus RIEDW2002KUG, SPE
111Hubauer, TeresaAUTLAG Genböck Haus RIEDW20033K0, SPE
112Hütter, JohannesAUTLAG Genböck Haus RIEDM2000KUG
113Reiter, FabianAUTLAG Genböck Haus RIEDM2002DIS, HAM, SPE
114Sternbauer, CatharinaAUTLAG Genböck Haus RIEDW2002STA
115Straßer, JuliaAUTLAG Genböck Haus RIEDW2000DRE
116Sieberer, HannahAUTLaufclub-Niederwies-KössenW20023K0
117Prauchner, NicoleAUTLC NeufurthW20041K0
118Ecker, ElenaAUTLC ProfisW20005K0
119Haslwanter, LeaAUTLC Tirol InnsbruckW1999HAM
120Kohl, MatthiasAUTLC Tirol InnsbruckM2000WEI, DRE
121Kropiunik, MajaAUTLC VillachW2000400, 40H
122Mayer, SebastianAUTLC VillachM20041K0
123Trabesinger, DorinaAUTLC VillachW2001800, 1K5
124Dirtl, EllenaAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenW20024x1
125Dober, NiklasAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenM2002HAM
126Etlinger, ElisaAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenW200230H, SPE, 4x1
127Etlinger, NiklasAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenM1999HOC
128Gruber-Pandion, SophiaAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenW20044x1
129Hofer, JonathanAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenM199840H
130Illing, NancyAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenW199940H
131Langenreither, ViktoriaAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenW1999DRE
132Rameder, KlemensAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenM1999HAM
133Tröscher, SarahAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenW2002300, 30H, 4x1
134Ursprunger, LorenzAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenM1999100, 200, 11H, WEI, SPE
135Weingartner, MichaelAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenM2002KUG, SPE
136Wurzer, ThomasAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenM1999HAM
137Wurzer, ViolaAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenW2002300, 30H, 4x1
138Croll, LauraAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingW19991K5, 5K0
139Fellner, DavidAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingM20031K0, 3K0
140Knoglinger, FlorianAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingM20041K0
141Mayr, AndreasAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingM19985K0
142Mayr, DavidAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingM2001800
143Oberndorfer, LisaAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingW19991K5, 5K0
144Wagner, BastianAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingM20021K0, 30H
145Faqiri, ReshadAUTLG WienM2000
146Erlacher, KatharinaAUTLG-Decker ItterW19985K0
147Rabl, SimonAUTLG-Decker ItterM19995K0
148Bredlinger, CarolineAUTLT Bgld EisenstadtW2001400, 800
149Strohmayer-Dangl, CatherinaAUTLT Bgld EisenstadtW2003300
150Unegg, CorneliaAUTLT Bgld EisenstadtW2003300
151Hafner, PhilippAUTLTU GrazM1998800, 1K5
152Haid, TobiasAUTLTU GrazM2002100, 300
153Parrella Bastidas, MelissaAUTLTU GrazW2002100, 80H, WEI
154Willhuber, ViktoriaAUTLTU GrazW2001400
155Winter, LouisaAUTLTU GrazW200330H
156Geieregger, FelixAUTLTV KöflachM20015K0
157Mandlbauer, JakobAUTMLG SparkasseM1998100, 11H, HOC, STA, DIS, SPE
158Schauer, KarolinaAUTÖTB-OÖ LAW2003SPE
159Kakifukiamoko, JordanaAUTPSV-HORNBACH-WELSW1998WEI, DRE, KUG, DIS
160Pap, AnnaAUTPSV-HORNBACH-WELSW2000HOC
161Penzenstadler, Felix LeoAUTPSV-HORNBACH-WELSM1999800, 1K5
162Schöffmann, GregorAUTPSV-HORNBACH-WELSM1999HOC, WEI, DRE
163Keller, NiklasAUTRATS AmstettenM20023K0
164Reicht, CarinaAUTrun2getherW2001800, 1K5
165Ertl, PhilippAUTSC LT BreitenbachM20021K0, 3K0
166Dibo, Alicia MakemeAUTSKV Feuerwehr WienW2004DIS, HAM
167Dibo, WillAUTSKV Feuerwehr WienM2001HOC, WEI, DRE, KUG, DIS
168Senger, JuliaAUTSKV Feuerwehr WienW2000HAM
169Harrer, LaurinAUTSparkasse SG GötzisM1999800, 1K5, 4x1
170Kerschbaumer, TobiasAUTSparkasse SG GötzisM1999800, 1K5
171Noggler, ManuelAUTSparkasse SG GötzisM199911H, KUG, DIS, 4x1
172Ritter, LucaAUTSparkasse SG GötzisM2000HOC, 4x1
173Voss, MikaAUTSparkasse SG GötzisM2002STA, DIS, SPE
174Voss, NiklasAUTSparkasse SG GötzisM2000HOC, 4x1
175Predl, JanisAUTSportunion Wels M2004SPE
176Baumgartner, AnnaAUTSU IGLA long lifeW2001800, 1K5
177Danner, AgnesAUTSU IGLA long lifeW20031K0
178Danner, IdaAUTSU IGLA long lifeW20031K0, 4x1
179Grömer, ValentinaAUTSU IGLA long lifeW2005100, 4x1
180Hofinger, AaronAUTSU IGLA long lifeM1998HOC, KUG, DIS, SPE
181Huemer, InaAUTSU IGLA long lifeW1998100, 200
182Kronberger, GeorgAUTSU IGLA long lifeM19981K5
183Leidinger, NoahAUTSU IGLA long lifeM20021K0
184Madl, PatriciaAUTSU IGLA long lifeW1999STA, DIS, SPE
185Nagl, VerenaAUTSU IGLA long lifeW200280H, HOC, WEI, KUG, 4x1
186Rabeder, SimonAUTSU IGLA long lifeM19995K0
187Seyringer, PaulAUTSU IGLA long lifeM2001400, 800, 1K5
188Sura, MagdalenaAUTSU IGLA long lifeW2002300, 80H, 30H, WEI, 4x1
189Winkler, SarahAUTSU IGLA long lifeW20021K0
190Dießl, EnzoAUTSU KÄRCHER LeibnitzM200410H
191Garea, NicoAUTSU KÄRCHER LeibnitzM1998400
192Kurzmann, SebastianAUTSU KÄRCHER LeibnitzM2002300, KUG
193Lang, LeaAUTSU KÄRCHER LeibnitzW1998STA, WEI
194Strametz, KarinAUTSU KÄRCHER LeibnitzW1998100, 10H, WEI, DRE, SPE
195Urdl, KatharinaAUTSU KÄRCHER LeibnitzW2000STA
196Wagner, LeonieAUTSU KÄRCHER LeibnitzW2004HOC
197Woschnigg, CarinaAUTSU KÄRCHER LeibnitzW2001STA
198Welz, SarahAUTSU KufsteinW2003WEI
199Knoll, AdrianaAUTSV Brixlegg ZV LeichtathletikW1999DIS, SPE
200Stepan, SaschaAUTSV Brixlegg ZV LeichtathletikM1998DIS, HAM
201Wimpissinger, ClaudiaAUTSV Brixlegg ZV LeichtathletikW1999DIS, HAM
202Heinzelmann, MaxAUTSV LochauM1999SPE
203Koch, AnnaAUTSV Thörl-Maglern W2001800, 1K5
204Herzinger, AndreasAUTSV-Reutte LA RaiffeisenM2002KUG, DIS
205Mair, LucaAUTSV-Reutte LA RaiffeisenM200230H, SPE
206Darazs, ManuelAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM200210H, STA, WEI, DIS
207Drozda, SebastianAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM2004100, 4x1
208Egbonu, FloraAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW1999
209Einramhof, FelixAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1998100, 200, 400, 4x1
210Fatty, Celina AishataAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW2002100, 4x1
211Fischer, EliasAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1999100
212Foitik, JuliaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW2002100, 4x1
213Förster, DeborahAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW2004HAM
214Gugrel, DennisAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1998HOC, SPE
215Herzog, PhilippAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM2003100, KUG, 4x1
216Hoti, BesnikAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1999HOC, DRE
217Igler, MatthiasAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM2002100, 4x1
218Igler, Stefan AlexanderAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1999100, 11H, STA, WEI, 4x1
219Jandl, DominikAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM19985K0
220Kneringer, RuthAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW2002100, 4x1
221Kohn, LeonAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1998800
222Liu, NinaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW2002100, 4x1
223Mayrhofer, NinaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW2004100
224Nemeth, TimAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1998200, 400, 40H, 4x1
225Novak, DarjaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW2000100, STA, 4x1
226Pesendorfer, KatharinaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW19991K5, 5K0, 4x1
227Pfeiffer, PatriciaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW2001DRE, 4x1
228Pfurner, ChristophAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM2003100
229Pötsch, MaximilianAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM2000KUG, DIS
230Schmid, StefanAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM19991K5, 5K0
231Suciu, RaulAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM2001100, 200, 4x1
232Teufel, NadineAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW20004x1
233Viertl, SebastianAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM2002HAM
234Wiesmüller, AlexanderAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM2003100, 4x1
235Auer, AlexanderAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM2004100, STA
236Bach, GretaAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW2000
237Brenneis, LaraAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW199940H
238Dalmatiner, MarcoAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM20004x1
239Ginzinger, AndreasAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM2002100
240Grabner, JuliaAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW2003HOC, KUG, 4x1
241Grabner, LisaAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW2000KUG, DIS, 4x1
242Grasser, GeorgAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM20031K0, 30H, 4x1
243Haudum, MoritzAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM2003100, STA
244Heinz, StefanAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM1999STA
245Hummer, MoritzAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM199940H, STA
246Kingley, EndiorassAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM200210H, 30H, HOC, WEI, KUG, 4x1
247Kirchmayr, LaurenzAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM1999STA, WEI, SPE
248Kronsteiner, Hanna ElisabethAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW200040H, 4x1
249Lagger, SarahAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW1999200, 10H, HOC, WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1
250Lasch, LeoAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM2001WEI
251Lasch, MatthiasAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM2004STA
252Luser, StefanieAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW2004
253Münzner, DustinAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM2002100
254Mylak, GabrielAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM1999100, 200, 4x1
255Okafor, LeonAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM1999HOC, STA, WEI, DRE, KUG, DIS, SPE, 4x1
256Plank, JohannaAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW2002100, 300, 80H, WEI, 4x1
257Redlinger, StefanAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM2002100, 10H, HOC, STA, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE, 4x1
258Reimann, MagdalenaAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW2002KUG, DIS, HAM, SPE
259Reiter, Anna-LenaAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW2003100, 30H, WEI, 4x1
260Samhaber, SimoneAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW1998
261Stiper, LukasAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM1999DIS
262Thaler, LaurentineAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW2002100, 80H, WEI
263Voit, BenjaminAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM2003HOC, 4x1
264Voit, Valentin RolandAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM2000HOC, 4x1
265Werthner, OliverAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionM199811H, HOC, STA
266Zeitlhofer, RomanaAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW2002100, WEI, KUG, SPE, 4x1
267Zechner, LauraAUTTLC-ASKÖ FeldkirchenW2000100, 200
268Mager, AnnaAUTTS Bregenz-VorklosterW2002300, 30H
269Reiner, MarieAUTTS HörbranzW20031K0, 80H
270Nairz, TheresaAUTTS InnsbruckW2003KUG
271Schwaninger, EmilAUTTS InnsbruckM20031K0, 3K0
272Schwaninger, IdaAUTTS InnsbruckW2002100, 300, 80H, 30H, HOC, WEI, KUG, DIS, HAM
273Singer, BalthasarAUTTS InnsbruckM2002HOC
274Helbok, DalinaAUTTS Jahn LustenauW1998HAM
275Kabasser, FabienneAUTTS Jahn LustenauW1999KUG, DIS
276Kobelt, PascalAUTTS LustenauM1999STA
277Posch, IsabelAUTTS LustenauW200010H, WEI, SPE
278Astner, SandraAUTTS Raika SchwazW2001STA
279Kurz, LukasAUTTS Raika SchwazM2002300, 10H, 30H, WEI
280Naschberger, JulianAUTTS Raika SchwazM19985K0
281Obetzhofer, AndreaAUTTS Raika SchwazW1999200, 10H, HOC, KUG, SPE
282Ezeh, NestaAUTTS RankweilM2003100, 10H, 30H, 4x1
283Fionn, FellacherAUTTS RankweilM20034x1
284Flays, SusannaAUTTS RankweilW2003100, 4x1
285Fontain, Aron Werner HelmutAUTTS RankweilM20034x1
286Lins, MauraAUTTS RankweilW2002100, 4x1
287Rhomberg, AnnikaAUTTS RankweilW2004100, WEI, 4x1
288Rützler, Martin OvieAUTTS RankweilM2002100, KUG, 4x1
289Zander, HannahAUTTS RankweilW2002100, 4x1
290Siebenhofer, RaphaelAUTTUS KainachM20033K0
291Kamleitner, TobiasAUTTV-GreinM2003100
292Axmann, Lisa SophieAUTUAB AthleticsW20031K0, 3K0
293Brückler, HannahAUTUAB AthleticsW20015K0
294Kaplan, MatthiasAUTUAB AthleticsM19995K0
295Kittenberger, MaximilianAUTUAB AthleticsM19985K0
296Neumann, BernhardAUTUAB AthleticsM20021K0, 3K0
297Peschke, MarkusAUTUAB AthleticsM1998400, 800
298Beckert, HermannAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1999100, 11H, 4x1
299Beckert, Simon-EduardAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM2002HOC, DIS, 4x1
300Brunner, AmelieAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW2002300, 30H
301Cserveny, RobinAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1998100, 4x1
302Felmayer, CharlotteAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW200280H, HOC
303Frenkenberger, ThomasAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1999100
304Gottl, LevinAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1999100, 200, 4x1
305Grau, MarkusAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM2002100, 300, 10H, WEI
306Hafner, AstridAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW1998400, 40H, WEI, 4x1
307Hofmann, AnjaAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW2004HOC
308Krause, MaximaAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW2004100, 4x1
309Krenn, SandraAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW200280H, KUG, DIS, 4x1
310Leger, PaulineAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW2003100, 80H, HOC, 4x1
311Linzer, MarleneAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW2000KUG, DIS, HAM
312Lugstein, TobiasAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM2002300, 30H, 4x1
313Melzer, MerlinAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM2002100, 1K0, 4x1
314Millonig, LenaAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW19985K0
315Nnamdi, ChukwumaAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1999100, WEI, 4x1
316Obiagwu, WilliamAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM2000100, 4x1
317Peczar, ManuelAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM2001800
318Schröckelsberger, EliasAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM2002HOC, 4x1
319Schwaiger, NicolasAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1999400, 800, 4x1
320Springer, LeonieAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW2000100, 200, 4x1
321Szihn, SamuelAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM2000200, WEI, DRE, 4x1
322Tasch, LeonieAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW2001WEI, 4x1
323Varga, LiviaAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW2004100, 4x1
324Weiss, RichardAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1999200, WEI, DRE, 4x1
325Albrecht, MichaelAUTULC DornbirnM199940H
326Kohlert, SabrinaAUTULC HirtenbergW2002DIS, SPE
327Aigner, LucaAUTULC Linz OberbankM2003100, 4x1
328Anosike, AlishaAUTULC Linz OberbankW2000KUG, HAM
329Artes, ElenaAUTULC Linz OberbankW2001100
330Bankhammer, ManuelAUTULC Linz OberbankM2004100, 4x1
331Breitenfellner, JudithAUTULC Linz OberbankW2003300, 30H
332Breitenfellner, LorenzAUTULC Linz OberbankM200111H, 4x1
333Breuer, Vanessa SofieAUTULC Linz OberbankW2001HAM
334Breuer, Victoria LeoniAUTULC Linz OberbankW2004100, 4x1
335Hainy, AlenaAUTULC Linz OberbankW1999100, 40H
336Hinterreiter, HannesAUTULC Linz OberbankM1999800
337Hinterreiter, LindaAUTULC Linz OberbankW2001100, 200, 10H, 4x1
338Hörmedinger, MarcelAUTULC Linz OberbankM2000100, 200, 11H, 4x1
339Kastner, MoritzAUTULC Linz OberbankM2002100, 10H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
340Köhldorfer, LeoAUTULC Linz OberbankM200140H, 4x1
341Krauck, SelinaAUTULC Linz OberbankW2002HOC, DIS
342Oberchristl, DavidAUTULC Linz OberbankM2003100
343Oberchristl, MarcoAUTULC Linz OberbankM2003100, 4x1
344Oberchristl, SarahAUTULC Linz OberbankW2002HAM, 4x1
345Okafor, LucilleAUTULC Linz OberbankW2002STA, 4x1
346Pisarova, ZinaAUTULC Linz OberbankW2002100, STA, WEI, 4x1
347Schnabel, JanaAUTULC Linz OberbankW1999WEI, DRE, 4x1
348Schnabel, NadineAUTULC Linz OberbankW200110H, 4x1
349Steinbrecher, PaulAUTULC Linz OberbankM2000800, 1K5
350Tsirkinidis, ErotokritosAUTULC Linz OberbankM2001SPE, 4x1
351Wiesmayr, LisaAUTULC Linz OberbankW200140H, HOC, 4x1
352Adler, AnnaAUTULC WeinlandW2002DIS
353Ahmed, Abdi FatahAUTULC WeinlandM2001100, STA, 4x1
354Bohynik, PascalAUTULC WeinlandM1998100, HOC, STA, 4x1
355Bydzovsky, MatyasAUTULC WeinlandM2002300
356Gewessler, ChristophAUTULC WeinlandM2003100, 4x1
357Hubner, SabrinaAUTULC WeinlandW2003100, 4x1
358Krenn, KatharinaAUTULC WeinlandW2004HOC
359Münzker, MaximilianAUTULC WeinlandM1998100, 100, 200, 4x1
360Okalanwa, Chibuikem SolomonAUTULC WeinlandM2004100, WEI, 4x1
361Reichl, LukasAUTULC WeinlandM1999100, 4x1
362Ripfel, LauraAUTULC WeinlandW20021K0, 30H, 4x1
363Schaffer, JaquelineAUTULC WeinlandW2004STA
364Scheyer, KilianAUTULC WeinlandM2002HOC, 4x1
365Schwarz, JohannaAUTULC WeinlandW1998DIS
366Spazirer, AnnaAUTULC WeinlandW200330H, 4x1
367Spazirer, LenaAUTULC WeinlandW2003100, 80H, 30H, 4x1
368Wolf, AndreasAUTULC WeinlandM200230H, 4x1
369Gansterer, CarolineAUTULV KremsW200140H
370Hübl, NikolaAUTULV KremsW20024x1
371Lindner, MagdalenaAUTULV KremsW2000100, 100, 200
372Löblich, ValerieAUTULV KremsW2002300, 30H, 4x1
373Marzy, LauraAUTULV KremsW20034x1
374Vogel, HeleneAUTULV KremsW2003300, 30H, 4x1
375Tureczek, ShannaAUTUnion LA EugendorfW2003STA
376Neumayer, FlorianAUTUNION Neuhofen/KremsM2002DIS
377Schmidt, MathiasAUTUNION Neuhofen/KremsM1998HAM
378Bruckner, SchirinAUTUnion PottensteinW2001DRE, 4x1
379Haas, TinaAUTUnion PottensteinW2002DIS
380Habla, LenaAUTUnion PottensteinW2002100
381Himmelsbach, NorinaAUTUnion PottensteinW200280H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
382Kostak, PiaAUTUnion PottensteinW2004DIS
383Latzelsberger, OliverAUTUnion PottensteinM2001STA
384Luyer, NoemiAUTUnion PottensteinW2000SPE, 4x1
385Novacek, LenaAUTUnion PottensteinW19994x1
386Rauscher, MichaelAUTUnion PottensteinM2002100, 10H, HOC, WEI, SPE
387Stummvoll, JakobAUTUnion PottensteinM2002DIS
388Del-Negro, LucaAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM2002STA
389Demoulin, CedericAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM1999800
390Dutka, HelenaAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikW20015K0
391Gruber, Marie-TheresAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikW20021K0
392Maier, FlorianAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM199811H, HOC, KUG, DIS
393Nowotny, Elias-MinAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM2002100, WEI
394Rastl, DavidAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM20021K0, 3K0
395Strach, RomyAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikW2003300
396Tschurtschenthaler, FabianAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM2002300, 30H
397Vogl, JohannaAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikW200230H
398Vorhauser, ChristianAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM20021K0, 3K0, HOC
399Burda, RafaelaAUTUNION St. PöltenW1998STA
400Edlinger, IsabelleAUTUNION St. PöltenW2002100, 4x1
401Hagmann, JulianAUTUNION St. PöltenM2003100
402Kickinger, JuliaAUTUNION St. PöltenW1999100
403Klammer, MarvinAUTUNION St. PöltenM2001HAM
404Koberwein, SabrinaAUTUNION St. PöltenW2001100, 100, SPE
405Kubalova, NelaAUTUNION St. PöltenW2002HAM
406Kurtanovic, ElvisAUTUNION St. PöltenM2002
407Lammerhuber, LorenzAUTUNION St. PöltenM2002KUG, DIS, HAM
408Moser, KilianAUTUNION St. PöltenM2003DIS, HAM, SPE
409Nichols-Bardi, DaiyehanAUTUNION St. PöltenM2001100, 4x1
410Pesendorfer, AngelaAUTUNION St. PöltenW2002HOC
411Plocek, AndreasAUTUNION St. PöltenM2002DIS
412Polak, BiancaAUTUNION St. PöltenW1999100, 4x1
413Pressler, LenaAUTUNION St. PöltenW200140H, 4x1
414Schoberlechner, MichelleAUTUNION St. PöltenW1999100, 100, 4x1
415Spitaler, SebastianAUTUNION St. PöltenM2002100, 4x1
416Steidl, PaulAUTUNION St. PöltenM2001100
417Wagner, TimAUTUNION St. PöltenM1998200, 400, 4x1
418Wallner, JonasAUTUNION St. PöltenM1999400, 4x1
419Rummler, MaxAUTUnion Waidhofen/YbbsM1998800, 11H, HOC
420Simmer, ViolaAUTUnion Waidhofen/YbbsW1999800, 10H, HOC, WEI
421Eckl, HelenaAUTUSKO MelkW20051K0
422Götschl, KatharinaAUTUSKO MelkW20021K0, 3K0
423Haselberger, EmanuelAUTUSKO MelkM20031K0
424Mayerhofer, StefanAUTUSKO MelkM19981K5, 5K0
425Nowak, DanielAUTUVB PurgstallM199840H
426Stübler, JakobAUTUVB PurgstallM1999100, 11H
427Malich, LenaAUTUWW-LAW2002100, 80H, KUG
428Nagler, Maria FranziskaAUTUWW-LAW20031K0, HOC, WEI
429Pototschnig, AlexanderAUTUWW-LAM1998200, 400
430Zwinz, MatthiasAUTUWW-LAM2002HOC
431Hanschitz, DominikAUTVST LaasM2002100, WEI
432Hütter, AlexanderAUTVST LaasM2000KUG
433Kassl, AlinaAUTVST LaasW2003
434Kues, LenaAUTVST LaasW20021K0, 3K0, KUG, 4x1
435Miklau, LorenaAUTVST LaasW2004100, 4x1
436Pacher, StefanAUTVST LaasM2003100
437Pum, JuliaAUTVST LaasW2002WEI, 4x1
438Rysanek, AnnaAUTVST LaasW20021K0, 4x1
439Köck, AlexandraAUTATSV OMV AuersthalW200380H, HOC, STA, WEI, KUG, DIS, HAM, SPE, 4x1
440Kurtanovic, ElvisUNION St. PöltenM2002HOC
441Zyka, YokoAUTDSG Volksbank WienW20024x1
442Dick, CarlaAUTTGW Zehnkampf-UnionW20034x1
450Dlauhy, AnjaAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW20034x1

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 26.09.2017, 12:50 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.077 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz