Österreichische Meisterschaften U16/U20
Umdasch Stadion Amstetten, 09.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017


10.09.2017
10:00U16 Weiblich1000mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 2 Läufe)
 U20 MännlichHochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
 U20 WeiblichDreisprungFinale Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
 U16 WeiblichKugelstoßenFinale Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
 U16 MännlichSpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
10:15U16 Männlich1000mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 2 Läufe)
10:25U20 Weiblich1500mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
10:35U20 Männlich1500mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 1 Lauf)
10:45U20 Weiblich100m EinlageZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
11:00U16 Weiblich100mVorläufe Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 3 Läufe)
11:15U20 Männlich100mVorläufe Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 2 Läufe)
11:25U16 MännlichHochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
11:30U16 Männlich100mVorläufe Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 2 Läufe)
 U20 MännlichDreisprungFinale Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
 U20 WeiblichKugelstoßenFinale Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
 U20 MännlichSpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
11:55U20 Weiblich100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
12:05U16 Weiblich100mFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
12:15U20 Männlich100mFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
12:25U16 Männlich100mFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
12:45U16 Männlich100m extra LaufZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
 U16 Weiblich100m extra LaufZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
 U20 Männlich100m extra LaufZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
 U20 Weiblich100m extra LaufZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
12:50U16 WeiblichHochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(19 Teilnehmer)
 U16 MännlichKugelstoßenFinale Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
13:00U20 WeiblichSpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
13:15U16 Weiblich300mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 2 Läufe)
13:30U16 Männlich300mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
13:45U20 Weiblich400mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
14:00U20 Männlich400mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 2 Läufe)
14:05U20 WeiblichHochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
 U20 MännlichKugelstoßenFinale Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
14:15U16 WeiblichSpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
15:00U16 Männlich4x100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:15U20 Männlich4x100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
15:30U20 Weiblich4x100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:45U16 Weiblich4x100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)

Aktualisiert: 26.09.2017, 12:50 Uhr - LAlive - ©2017 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz