Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 06.08.2017, 14:27 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
1829Abele, JulianLG StaufenM20014x1
548Abele, LukasHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM19973x1
549Abele, MariusHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20001K5, 3K0
103Abraham, LeaBBLC CottbusW20014x1
715Achmus, ArneNIDelmenhorster TVM1998800
1754Ackermann, JannisLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM20004x1
920Ackers, RebekkaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19903x8
670Adams, ElisaMV1. LAV RostockW199840H
588Ader, NicolaHETG RimbachW1998HOC
650Ader, TimMVSC NeubrandenburgM1999DIS
271Aderbauer, FranziskaBYStG Ammer-Isar-LoisachW20004x1
424Adler, FelixBY1. FC PassauM19981K5
425Adler, LorenzBY1. FC PassauM19981K5
228Adu, Victoria SadeBESV Preußen BerlinW2000HAM
614Adusei, VeronaHHAthletik Team HamburgW2001100, 200
143Affeldt, JuliusBBRSV Mellensee 08M2000400
229Agyekum, EmilBESV Preußen BerlinM199940H
1335Ahlfaenger, Maurice FritzSTSportclub MagdeburgM1999100, 4x1
1458Ahmetaj, LeonoraWELG Olympia DortmundW2000DIS
550Ahne, PhilipHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM19983x1
725Ahrndt, VanessaNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW20004x1
117Albrecht, JuliusBBRSV Eintracht 1949M1998400
381Albrecht, NickBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM200140H, 4x1
145Albrecht, NiklasBBSC PotsdamM1999STA
390Allgayer, GabrielBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM19985K0
39Alqawati, YosefBAMTG MannheimM1998HAM
1694Alt, AntjeLG BrenztalW19992KH
601Althaus, FranziskaHETV Waldstraße WiesbadenW19981K5, 3K0
1522Althoff, MaraWELA SV HertenW1999400
1523Althoff, PiaWELA SV HertenW200140H
1585Amann, RikWESuS OlfenM2001HAM
1132Ammann, AlinaSHTuS EsingenW1998800
203Amoah, SamuelBESCC BerlinM2001
341Amon, ChristianBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1993
1653Anders, CasparWETV Wattenscheid 01M1998STA
1133Anderson, ChristianSHPolizei SV EutinM1998100, 200
625Aniteye, VanessaHHHamburger SVW1998400
615Ansah, OwenHHAthletik Team HamburgM20004x1
616Ansah-Peprah, LucasHHAthletik Team HamburgM2000100, 200, 4x1
1326Apel, AnnaSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeW2001DIS
230Arbeit, JakobBESV Preußen BerlinM1999DIS
11Arbogast, JannikBALG Region KarlsruheM19923x1
980Arenz, AlinaNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselW20004x1
852Arndt, FelixNOART DüsseldorfM2001
981Arnold, JonasNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselM2001
597Arnold, SebastianHETuS WeilmünsterM1999HAM
908Asselborn, YasminNOTuS Köln rrh.W1991
94Assmann, TimBATV VillingenM2000800
1459Atzbacher, FinnWELG Olympia DortmundM1999
311Auernheimer, KaiBYLAC Quelle FürthM20004x1
1798Augsten, NinaTSV OberkochenW199910H
641Aust, NeleMV1. LAV BergenW2000SPE
651Baarck, JanikaMVSC NeubrandenburgW199910H, WEI, KUG
921Babilon, Rebekka LeslieNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2000400
1460Bablich, BenjaminWELG Olympia DortmundM19994x1
471Backer, MiriamBYTSV ZirndorfW2000200, 10H
1563Backsmann, SarahWELG Brillux MünsterW19933x8
1761Bader, Taisha KyraLAZ LudwigsburgW20024x1
652Baedeker, JonasMVSC NeubrandenburgM1999800
1830Baier, FrederikaLG StaufenW20024x1
1822Baranski, LeonardVfL SindelfingenM1998800
342Barth, AlexanderBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19913x1
1336Barthel, ThomasSTSportclub MagdeburgM1998100, 200, 4x1
1381Barz, PaulineTHErfurter LACW19985G
352Basener, LisaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW20003K0, 15H
602Bassou, MohamedHETV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19981K5, 5K0
992Bastin, LenaNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegW199910H
982Baten, FabianNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselM20014x1
336Bauer, CarolinBYTSV GräfelfingW2000STA
290Bauer, FlorianBYLG AugsburgM2000400, 40H
359Bauer, JosefBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM19984x1
1789Bäuerle, DenisLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19893x1
1259Baum, LennySNSC DHfK LeipzigM20002KH
1854Baumann, RobertLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19981K5
2Baumgarten, JustusBASCL Heel Baden-BadenM2000200, 400
391Baumgartner, AndreasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000100
1691Baur, MeretTSV BaltmannsweilerW199910H
773Bausch, SophieNILG NordheideW20014x1
1584Baxheinrich, SteffenWELV OeldeM1999800, 1K5
1175Beavogui, MawoinSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW19893x8
360Beck, JohannaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW200015H
62Beck, MaximilianBATSG NiefernM20024x1
1087Becker, LarsRHUSC MainzM200040H
761Beckmann, PaulineNIVfL LöningenW20001K5
461Behnke, StellaBYTB Jahn WiesauW2000HAM
1863Behrens, HenrySSV Ulm 1846M1999
104Beimler, ArturBBLC CottbusM20001K5
433Beinlich, MoritzBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19963x1
40Bender, DevonBAMTG MannheimM2000HOC, DRE
1573Bender, JariWELSF MünsterM2000800
1790Benitz, TimoLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1991
231Benkmann, KiraBESV Preußen BerlinW1998HAM
63Benz, LuisBATSG NiefernM20014x1
61Benz, MirkoBATSV MeckesheimM200111H, 40H
1762Benzinger, NaemiLAZ LudwigsburgW19994x1
434Benzinger, TinaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001200
1165Berg, JanSLLC RehlingenM199840H
1507Berger, AnneWEVfL Gladbeck 1921W1999STA
1461Berger, MaxWELG Olympia DortmundM20004x1
1526Berghoff, MarieWELAC Veltins HochsauerlandW199910H, DRE
1443Bergmann, LeaWEStG Annen-S04-LanstropW20014x1
497Bergsträßer, LeonieHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW20014x1
146Bernau, PaulaBBSC PotsdamW20011K5
1812Berner, MaxSG Schorndorf 1846M20011K5
570Berrens, JohannaHEKönigsteiner LVW2000400
1405Bertl, MarieTHLC JenaW2000SPE
141Bertram, TimBBLöwenberger SVM2001800, 1K5
1008Beßling, MarkusNOStG ÜM1992
1017Beutel, KatrinNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19994x1
1654Beverungen, JonasWETV Wattenscheid 01M19903x1
1309Beyer, AnneSTSV HalleW2001DRE
717Beyer, JanaNILG EichsfeldW20001K5, 3K0
312Biedermann, Lisa MarleneBYLAC Quelle FürthW19994x1
1063Bieler, JanPFTSV FreinsheimM2000WEI
1194Bienek, EliasSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM2001100, 4x1
551Bienenfeld, Davor AaronHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM19973x1
260Bierwirth, IsabelBRBremer LTW19994x1
1288Biewald, FelixSNTSG Markkleeberg von 1903M1998100, 200
1109Bilo, PierreRLTuS DierdorfM2001100
1853Binder, MaximilianTB TailfingenM199940H
853Bins, KajaNOART DüsseldorfW2001HOC
144Birkner, MarkusBBSV Leonardo-da-Vinci NauenM2000100, 200, 4x1
353Birzl, JennyBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1999HOC
1655Bischoff, ChristinWETV Wattenscheid 01W2000100, 200, 4x1
617Bitter, EvelynHHAthletik Team HamburgW1999100, 200
12Bittigkoffer, LucasBALG Region KarlsruheM19923x1
902Blameuser, CarmenNOLT DSHS KölnW19933x8
313Blanck, MichaelaBYLAC Quelle FürthW19994x1
1310Block, LeonhardSTSV HalleM2001100, 4x1
867Boateng, JaronNOASC DüsseldorfM200111H, WEI
435Boch, SimonBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19943x1
668Bochert, FionaMVLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/SanitzW1998100, 200
1447Bochert, FlorianWETSVE 1890 BielefeldM20003K0
726Böder, LilliNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW2001100, 200, 4x1
1823Bödi, KimVfL SindelfingenW2001800, 40H
1681Bögelspacher, RandyStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM1989
1778Böhm, MelanieLG Neckar-EnzW2000400, 40H
1498Böhmer, LenaWETV Gladbeck 1912W2000WEI, 4x1
1213Bohnefeld, JuleSNDresdner SC 1898W2001800
1260Böhrer, RonjaSNSC DHfK LeipzigW19953x8
1607Bokel, MalinWELC PaderbornW20011K5, 3K0, 15H
774Boldt, AugustineNILG NordheideW1999200, 4x1
309Böller, SvenBYLG ErlangenM1998100
1656Bomba, DesireeWETV Wattenscheid 01W1998100
1730Bonta, AureliaStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallW20014x1
1176Bopp, FerdinandSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1998HOC
498Borchardt, DanielHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20014x1
1508Borgelt, JulianWELG Kreis Gütersloh 09M2000800
696Borgmann, AnneNIStG Ankum-Lingen-WerlteW1998
697Borgmann, UteNIStG Ankum-Lingen-WerlteW20004x1
118Bork, TheresaBBRSV Eintracht 1949W19984x1
361Born, JohannaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2001
1532Born, NiklasWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM2001
482Bornhofen, FelixHEASC DarmstadtM2000100, WEI, 4x1
351Borris, JohannaBYDJK IngolstadtW20013K0, 15H
1070Borutta, SamanthaPFTSG MutterstadtW2000HAM
1574Böse, Nele TheresaWESC Preußen MünsterW20004x1
1846Bossemeyer, KiraStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W20004x1, 4x1
1824Böttinger, LarsVfL SindelfingenM2000HAM
784Boye Caignard, AndréNILG OsnabrückM2002
499Boykin, CharlizeHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2003
1575Brack, TomWESC Preußen MünsterM1998HAM
1088Bramert, SamuelRHUSC MainzM20004x1
1740Brand, BenediktKSV HoheneckM19992KH
854Brandenburg, AnninaNOART DüsseldorfW1998KUG, DIS
1382Brandner, LuisTHErfurter LACM2000100, 200, 4x1
41Braun, AliciaBAMTG MannheimW19994x1
1637Braun, AmelieWECLV SiegerlandW2001100, 10H
34Braun, AnneBALG KurpfalzW200040H
84Braun, JoshuaBASR Yburg SteinbachM1999100, 200
1892Braun, JulieNOLT DSHS KölnW2001
1337Braun, MikkelineSTSportclub MagdeburgW20014x1
1367Braun, MircoTHASV ErfurtM1998HAM
1450Braun, VerenaWEBielefelder TGW2001STA
3Braunagel, LeiaBASCL Heel Baden-BadenW2000DIS
1311Braunschweig, JustinSTSV HalleM20014x1
69Braunstein, HannesBALG OffenburgM1998800
705Brecht, DavidNILG BraunschweigM19985K0
147Bredau, Jean PaulBBSC PotsdamM1999200, 400
1248Breinl, DanielSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM2000STA
1576Breitkopf, FriedaWESC Preußen MünsterW2000100, 200, 400, 4x1, 4x1
436Brem, BenediktBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2000800, 1K5
1533Bremhorst, AlinaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW2000
380Bremm, FlorianBYTV LeutershausenM20003K0, 2KH
1383Brendel, DennisTHErfurter LACM2000HAM
1195Brendel, StephanSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1999DIS
1404Bretschneider, JoschaTHLV Einheit GreizM200040H
177Brill, ThiloBELG Nord BerlinM19973x1
816Brinkmann, MariaNISV Sparta WerlteW200040H, 4x1
1018Brockmann, TillNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1999HAM
1338Brömme, MarissaSTSportclub MagdeburgW1999200, 400, 4x1
1779Brosi, KlaraLG Neckar-EnzW20014x1
1077Bross, ChiaraRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2001400, 4x1
1406Brucha, KevinTHLC JenaM20024x1
1089Bruchhausen, MarvinRHUSC MainzM200011H, 4x1
266Bruckmayer, HannaBYTV AltöttingW20013K0
1715Brummer, FabianLG FilstalM2000STA
1451Brünger, Kim CaraWEUSC BochumW1998SPE
749Brüning, TeresaNIEintracht HildesheimW19981K5
571Brunnenberg, ChristianHEKönigsteiner LVM1999400
626Brunner, LaraHHHamburger SVW19992KH, 3x8
1108Brunnhübner, LenaRLTuS Roland BreyW2001100, 200
371Brünnig, SusanneBYLG Landkreis KelheimW2000800
1564Bruns, JakobWELG Brillux MünsterM2001200, 4x1
489Bruntner, AnnikaHESG Egelsbach 1874W200040H
1177Bubel, TeresaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1999100, 200
781Buchalla, FinjaNILC NordhornW2000800, 15H
1831Buchgraber, FenjaLG StaufenW20014x1
339Buchholz, NiklasBYTSV HemhofenM19981K5, 2KH
1368Buchmann, JulianTHASV ErfurtM2000HAM
89Buchner, EllaBALC ÜberlingenW20014x1
232Buchsteiner, JonasBESV Preußen BerlinM2000DIS
671Buchwald, MagnusMV1. LAV RostockM2000200
10Buckel, JenniferBALG HohenfelsW2000SPE
178Buck-Gramcko, FelixBELG Nord BerlinM1997
343Budde, TobiasBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19923x1
1724Budnik, HannahTSV GomaringenW2000HOC, DRE
727Bulmahn, LunaNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW1999100, 200, 400
1820Bundschuh, NickLG SigmaringenM2000DIS
970Büning, AdrianNOLeichtathletik NütterdenM2001DRE
750Bunzel, LukasNIEintracht HildesheimM20002KH
1090Bürckel, FabianRHUSC MainzM1999400
299Burger, HannesBYLäuferclub BuchendorfM19991K5, 5K0, 2KH
1700Burger, MichaelSV Thurn u.Taxis DischingenM2000HAM
179Bürger, DanBELG Nord BerlinM19973x1
1449Burgmann, JonasWEVfB Fichte BielefeldM1998DIS
1361Bursee, MichelleSTSV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLTW2001HAM
603Buschbeck, SebastianHEWiesbadener LVM19981K5, 5K0
1339Buschendorf, AntoniaSTSportclub MagdeburgW2001100, 200, 10H, 4x1
1006Buschke, LindaNODJK SG TackenbergW2000200, 400
1559Busse, MaximilianWESV 1860 MindenM200011H, WEI
721Busse, VanessaNIEmder LaufgemeinschaftW20013K0
922Büth, LeoNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM2000KUG
1818Butz, NicoleWGL Schwäbisch HallW1998STA
1587Butzkamm, NiklasWESC OlpeM1998100
923Cacutalua, JoelNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM2000100, 4x1
1013Cagliesi, RemoNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM1998HOC
1891Camminady, KatharinaNOLT DSHS KölnW2000
237Campbell, DuncanBETurngemeinde in BerlinM20002KH
1178Camyurdu, DilaraSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2001400, 4x1
566Carilus, LauryHELAV KasselW200110H
1196Carlowitz, CatherineSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW2001200, 400, 4x1
1763Castillo, SidneyLAZ LudwigsburgM2000800
1638Cataria-Byll, BrendaWECLV SiegerlandW2001100, 200, 400
1813Christ, NicolaiSG Schorndorf 1846M19981K5
500Christ, NoraHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW1998DIS
1577Christ, TabeaWESC Preußen MünsterW1998100, WEI, 4x1
983Ciroth, AntoniaNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselW2001
1657Colon Marti, FlorianWETV Wattenscheid 01M1998400
1047Contemprée, LorenzNOTeam VoreifelM1999DRE
1534Corbalan Arevalo, DamianWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM199811H, 4x1
1748Corucle, JulianVfL Kirchheim/TeckM2000100
887Coutellier, VeraNOASV KölnW19953x8
493Cramer, IsabelHETSV Hessen 1846 FrankenbergW2001DIS
1686Creuzberger, LeaTurnverein AltdorfW2001200
1407Cuno, PhilippTHLC JenaM1998100, WEI, 4x1
1864Cymcyk, MarcelSSV Ulm 1846M1999100, WEI, 4x1
1214Czudaj, JannikSNDresdner SC 1898M2001400
1749Czysch, AlexanderSV Salamander KornwestheimM2001100, 200, 4x1
1578Daalmann, ImkeWESC Preußen MünsterW1999WEI, DRE, 4x1
888Dahlbender, HelenaNOASV KölnW20024x1
627Dahncke, AlenaHHHamburger SVW19973x8
1579Dalhoff, ChristinaWESC Preußen MünsterW20014x1
1312Damasch, RomanSTSV HalleM2000KUG
1Dammert, LeonBASG Bad SchönbornM199911H
971Dangelmaier, NikeNOLAZ RhedeW200140H, 4x1
314Dannenberg, NilsBYLAC Quelle FürthM20014x1
392Dantzler, SelinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2000KUG, DIS
437Dattke, MiriamBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19981K5, 3K0
1137de Boer, PaulaSHLG FlensburgW2000KUG, DIS
1462de Graat, PatriciaWELG Olympia DortmundW1998800, 1K5
604Debus, ClaraHEWiesbadener LVW200110H
521Decher, AlexanderHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM2000100
1362Deckert, JuliaSTSV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLTW2000HAM
557Demes, EileenHEStG EAG Sprintteam HessenW19973x8
494Dengler, JuliaHETSV Hessen 1846 FrankenbergW2001HAM
196Derlig, ErikBEOSC BerlinM1998100
301Desaga, RebeccaBYLG Kreis DachauW2000HAM
362Desch, NicoBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM19984x1
1893Deutsch, MaximilianBALG OffenburgM200140H
315Di Maggio, GiuseppeBYLAC Quelle FürthM20014x1
1555Diakite, MalikWELG Lippe-SüdM2000SPE
1804Dieckmann, LucaSpvgg RenningenM199811H, 4x1
988Diedrich, GretaNOStG Rhein-ErftW20024x1
1731Diehl, MeganStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallW2000
1050Dierke, AmelieNOWerdener TurnerbundW2000100, 200
1603Dierks, MoritzWEStG Ostwestfalen-LippeM19984x1
706Dieterich, MaxNILG BraunschweigM1999800
1112Dilla, JulianRLLG Rhein-WiedM2001
1463Dillenhöfer, FabianWELG Olympia DortmundM1992
1703Dillitzer, MaximilianStG Eltingen RenningenM19994x1
1516Dimitrievska, JuliaWELAZ Regio HerfordW20004x1
1494Dinkelborg, FranziskaWETV Westfalia EpeW2001800
1153Dircks, OkkeSHLG Tönning-St.PeterM1998DRE
393Döbler, AmelieBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1999KUG, DIS
1626Doligkeit, NadjaWEStG Recklinghausen-HammW19994x1
824Dons, BjarneNOStG Regio AachenM2001
1732Döring, ChristianStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallM19923x1
1078Dörle, LinaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW20014x1
148Dörries, Lea MarsinaBBSC PotsdamW2000DRE
1832Dosch, MiaLG StaufenW20014x1
875Drange, TonNOStG Essen/RuhrM2000
762Drees, AnnasophieNIVfL LöningenW20013K0
993Dreesbach, Alexander NorbertNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19994x1
924Dreistein, CimberlyNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2001KUG
1046Drever, LaraNOLG 1947 ViersenW2001200, 400
35Dudda, JonasBALG KurpfalzM1998800
36Dudda, YannikBALG KurpfalzM19981K5, 2KH
1107Dusaux, MorganeRLLAZ BirkenfeldW1999400, 800
1408Eckardt, Leon AndréTHLC JenaM1999100, 200, 4x1
748Eden, LaleNIHeidmühler FCW1998HOC
1725Eggs, JannesTSV GomaringenM2000800
197Eibenstein, DanielBESC BerlinM2001WEI, 4x1
382Eichenseer, BeatBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM20014x1
830Eichler, LeonNOAachener TGM1999
1209Eichler, Luca NoelSNStG Chemnitz ErzgebirgeM20024x1
1197Eichler, PascalSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1998KUG, DIS
1590Eiden, CathrinWEStG Olpe/FretterW20004x1
1179Eiden, NicoSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1999400
1384Eigner, HelenTHErfurter LACW2001WEI, 4x1
846Eikermann, TimNOEintracht Duisburg 1848M200011H, 4x1
302Eis, SebastianBYLG Kreis DachauM2000800
1844Eissler, Jule SophieLG Steinlach-ZollernW199810H
1249Empl, LillySNSG Motor Gohlis-NordW2000STA
1215Ender, FelicitasSNDresdner SC 1898W20001K5
105Endrullat, LisaBBLC CottbusW2000100, 200, 4x1
842Endt, NinaNOLC Adler BottropW20003K0
1791Engel, HendrikLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1992
376Englbrecht, TimBYLG Region LandshutM1997
1434Engler, SvenjaWEStG LA-Team A46W20004x1
1565Enseling, OskarWELG Brillux MünsterM20013K0
558Entzeroth, JudithHEStG EAG Sprintteam HessenW19963x8
1453Eppelmann, LisaWEBTW BündeW199910H
1448Erdmann, ClemensWETSVE 1890 BielefeldM20013K0
1261Erdmann, TimSNSC DHfK LeipzigM2000800
204Esono Ada, Jacinto EliasBESCC BerlinM2001100, 4x1
1180Espin , EricSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM2000200
918Ewen, DanielNOLeichlinger TurnvereinM1999DIS
1139Eylmann, JaquelineSHSV FriedrichsgabeW1999400
1524Faltermann, LauraWELA SV HertenW199840H
1535Federko, EmiliaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW2001
268Fehm, KatrinBYESV AmbergW1998100, 200
1682Fehr, MarcelStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM19923x1
1530Feist, ConstantinWEVfL KamenM19992KH
1531Feist, MaximilianWEVfL KamenM19991K5
1444Feller, PaulineWEStG Annen-S04-LanstropW1999
1847Fellhauer, SinaStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W20014x1
743Fengler, MarkusNIHannover AthleticsM19991K5, 5K0
483Fenn, JuliaHEStG Darmstadt/Rimbach/GelnhausenW20004x1
1710Ferreira, TobiasLG FilderM1999800
593Fetsch, NinaHEStG Viernheim/ReisenW20004x1
426Feuerer, PaulBY1. FC PassauM20013K0, 2KH
279Fey, FelixBYLuT AschaffenburgM2001SPE
1809Fichtel, VictoriaTSV RottweilW1998DRE
247Fichtner, AnnikaBRSV Werder BremenW20004x1
728Fiedler, HenrikeNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW199910H, WEI
166Fiedler, Timm OleBBStG Teltow-Fläming/NauenM20004x1
1639Finkeldei, JannisWELAZ SoestM2002
167Firat, JamilBBStG Teltow-Fläming/NauenM20014x1
1580Fischbach, AlenaWESC Preußen MünsterW20024x1
1262Fischer, Anna KristinSNSC DHfK LeipzigW19981K5
85Fischer, HelenBASR Yburg SteinbachW2001100, 200
825Fischer, HenrikNOStG Regio AachenM19984x1
1780Fischer, JonteLG Neckar-EnzM1999800
1801Fischer, KatjaStG Pliezhausen-BalingenW19913x8
729Fischer, LiviaNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW20014x1
303Fischer, LouisaBYLG Kreis DachauW2001800
354Fischer, MaximilianBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM2000100, 200
642Fischer, TomMVHSG Universität GreifswaldM200040H
1155Flachsland, LouisaSLSC FriedrichsthalW200140H
13Flacke, JohannaBALG Region KarlsruheW19983K0, 2KH
1726Flad, LeonieTSV GomaringenW200140H
522Fliedner, FabienneHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW20024x1
132Flieger, JannesBBSV electronic Hohen NeuendorfM2001SPE
316Floth, NiclasBYLAC Quelle FürthM2000100, 4x1
638Fock, JoshuaHHLG Wedel-PinnebergM2000HAM
925Fontes, ImkeNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19984x1
572Foreshaw, MarshellaHEKönigsteiner LVW200010H, 4x1
14Förster, AngelaBALG Region KarlsruheW2001HOC
889Foshag, MaximilianNOASV KölnM1998400
272Frank, NicoleBYStG Ammer-Isar-LoisachW2000
1591Franke, AlinaWEStG Olpe/FretterW20004x1
1640Franke, LukkaWELAZ SoestW2001STA
168Franke, YannickBBStG Teltow-Fläming/NauenM20004x1
724Frankenberg, PaulinaNITV GeorgsmarienhütteW1999KUG
855Franzen, JudithNOART DüsseldorfW1999100, 200
106Freigang, LeaBBLC CottbusW20003K0
871Frentzel-Beyme, SophiaNOStG DüsseldorfW20004x1
1327Frenzl, JohannesSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeM20015G
1156Freyler, JonasSLTV HomburgM2001DIS
567Friedrich, CarolinHELAV KasselW1999SPE
394Friedrich, CelinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW199910H
119Friese, MaximBBRSV Eintracht 1949M2001
831Frings, LukasNOAachener TGM19984x1
1717Fritz, JannikVfB LC FriedrichshafenM20004x1
1773Fritz, JuleTUS MetzingenW200040H
1385Fromm, CharlotteTHErfurter LACW2001100, 200, 4x1
1240Fromm, OliviaSNLC Eilenburger LandW2001HAM
395Frühholz, FabianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000DIS
926Füermann, FelixNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1999SPE
832Führen, CarolinNOAachener TGW200140H, 15H
1706Fundel, JulianLG Eningen-ReutlingenM2000SPE
1707Fundel, Lea-MadlenLG Eningen-ReutlingenW1999STA
1645Funke, JanineWELG SüdsauerlandW1999
1509Funke, MarleneWELG Kreis Gütersloh 09W19984x1
1510Furche, MarshaWELG Kreis Gütersloh 09W19984x1
1799Fürst, AlinaTSV OberkochenW1999DRE
1123Fusenig, NicolasRLPost-Sportverein TrierM199940H
363Gaar, SelinaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2000
277Gabel, MichaelBYLG LKr AschaffenburgM2000100, 200
120Gäbler, JasminBBRSV Eintracht 1949W19984x1
1825Gacic, AleksandarVfL SindelfingenM1999200, 11H
826Gaisbauer, LennartNOStG Regio AachenM19994x1
1340Galander, AnabelSTSportclub MagdeburgW1999100, 200, 4x1
1608Gamm, LorenzWELC PaderbornM1998200, 400
42Ganter, RobinBAMTG MannheimM200111H
628Gardyan, AlenaHHHamburger SVW19953x8
1134Garschke, DanielSHPolizei SV EutinM20011K5
501Gauges, MairaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2000100, 200, 4x1
15Gausmann, ClioBALG Region KarlsruheW1998SPE
1429Gebel, LaraTHLG Ohra EnergieW2000800
605Gebel, TomHEWiesbadener LVM1998800
643Gebhardt, GretaMVHSG Universität GreifswaldW200010H, 40H, 4x1
1341Gehne, ToniSTSportclub MagdeburgM19985K0
903Geimer, XaverNOLT DSHS KölnM1999DIS
171Geisler, CelineBELAC BerlinW20014x1
1852Geissler, CelineTV SulzW1998HOC
97Geißler, LindaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2000800, 1K5, 15H
1464Geitz, AngelinaWELG Olympia DortmundW20011K5
1581Genenger, LukasWESC Preußen MünsterM1999100, 200
590Genz, LennartHETSV Eintr. StadtallendorfM1998100, WEI
1899Gerbrand, SteffenOTB OsnabrückM1996100, 3x1
807Gercken, JannisNITSV WehdelM199840H
808Gercken, ZoeNITSV WehdelW200110H, 4x1
629Gerdes, ChristinaHHHamburger SVW19953x8
994Gerhard, DennisNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19953x1
364Gerhard, MichaelBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM19994x1
1553Gerken, AyeleWELG LemgoW2000100, WEI
1372Gerlach, JonasTHLAC ErfurtM2000100, 200, 400
1499Gerlach, MeikeWETV Gladbeck 1912W1998200, 400, 4x1
730Gerling, BendixNIVfL Eintracht HannoverM20014x1
372Gerstmann, HannaBYLG Landkreis KelheimW2000DRE
1566Gerwin, JohannaWELG Brillux MünsterW19963x8
1889Gesche, LauraNOLT DSHS KölnW19984x1
904Gesche, SophieNOLT DSHS KölnW1998400, 4x1
396Gess, ChristineBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW19943x8
653Gettel, MarthaMVSC NeubrandenburgW2001400, 800
654Gieraß, KaiMVSC NeubrandenburgM2000KUG, DIS
1792Giering, TobiasLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19823x1
1019Giersch, JohannaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW2000HAM
1646Gierse, AlinaWELG SüdsauerlandW1999
1263Giese, Niels TorbenSNSC DHfK LeipzigM1998100
731Gilde, FlorentineNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW1999SPE
692Gipp, SveaMVLAV Waren/MüritzW2001800
909Glaser, Kim DorkasNOTuS Köln rrh.W20004x1
300Gleissl, SebastianBYTV BurglengenfeldM1999800
278Gleixner, Christoph ClaudiusBYLG LKr AschaffenburgM1999HAM
1154Gloe, Lars-OleSHWellingdorfer TVM199811H, SPE
365Glößlein, MoritzBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM199811H, 4x1
541Goer, EliasHETSG Gießen-WieseckM2000100, 200
261Gojnic, MilenaBRBremer LTW20014x1
366Gold, YasminBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW20024x1
1604Golin, DominikWEStG Ostwestfalen-LippeM2001
744Goltze, MerleNIHannover AthleticsW2000800
1865Gomez Islinger, MarleneSSV Ulm 1846W19933x8
1264Gonschinska, VincentSNSC DHfK LeipzigM20014x1
1241Göpfert, CarolinSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeW1998100
7Görger, MarkusBALAC FreiburgM19981K5, 5K0
149Goroncy, EllenBBSC PotsdamW1998DIS
1452Gößling, TjardWESV BrackwedeM1998800
1435Gotal, DianaWEStG LA-Team A46W2002
785Götz, DominicNILG OsnabrückM2000
502Grabiger, PaulineHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2000
1014Graeve, FelixNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2000400, 4x1
1536Grafe, MiriamWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW2000
1091Graffe, SteffenRHUSC MainzM20004x1
1193Grahle, EmiliaSNOSLV BautzenW2001400
397Graiani, VincenteBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2001200, 400, 4x1
1020Grammann, OleNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM200011H, WEI, 4x1
150Grandi, Josephine AlisaBBSC PotsdamW20003G
180Granz, CaterinaBELG Nord BerlinW19943x8
1647Grap, HelenaWELG SüdsauerlandW19994x1
344Grau, MartinBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19923x1
276Grau, RobertBYTSV 1860 AnsbachM1999SPE
1198Greiling, HannesSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM2001WEI, DRE, 4x1
1373Greiner, Tom-LucasTHLAC ErfurtM199911H
1528Grenda, KathrinWETuS JöllenbeckW1999100, 200
682Grevsmühl, Ole KrischanMVSV Medizin SchwerinM1999HOC
732Grewe, LuisNIVfL Eintracht HannoverM2001WEI, 4x1
1743Griebsch, LeaSpvgg HolzgerlingenW199840H
646Griephan, WenckeMVStG Meck-Pom WW20014x1
669Griephan, WiebkeMVLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/SanitzW1998100
984Gries, JohannaNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselW20014x1
1128Griffel, AdrianSHBramstedter TurnerschaftM2000SPE
317Grillenberger, BabettBYLAC Quelle FürthW20014x1
281Grimm, KatharinaBYFC AschheimW19984x1
1833Grimm, LeonaLG StaufenW200010H, 4x1
307Gröll, LauraBYLG EckentalW1998HOC
1015Grommisch, TillNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM19991K5
43Gröne, JanaBAMTG MannheimW2000100, 200, 4x1
1140Groneberg, Niklas MaximilianSHSV FriedrichsgabeM2001200, 40H
612Grot, OleHHTSG BergedorfM20011K5
868Grube, OscarNOASC DüsseldorfM2001400, WEI
135Gruhn, HenrietteBBStG HohenNeuendorf-NauenW20014x1
1386Grünbeck, TimoTHErfurter LACM2000DRE
1242Grünert, LisaSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeW1998100, 200
733Grünke, Janina-MarieNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW2001100, 200, 4x1
1265Grützmann, JonasSNSC DHfK LeipzigM20024x1
503Guccione, GianlucaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20014x1
890Gudermann, NeleNOASV KölnW20014x1
373Gühlen, HendrikBYTG KitzingenM1999100, 200
591Gundlach, LucasHEESV Jahn TreysaM1999HAM
1266Günther, NickSNSC DHfK LeipzigM1998SPE
1609Gürth, DoméniqueWELC PaderbornM2000HOC
504Gußmann, DariusHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20014x1
905Guting, VanessaNOLT DSHS KölnW19953x8
1496Gutstein, JulianWESC FretterM2000800
318Güttler, LeoniBYLAC Quelle FürthW20004x1
1556Haas, CharlotteWETV Löhne-Bhf.W2001HOC
630Haase, MarcoHHHamburger SVM2000800, 3x1
248Haasner, RobertaBRSV Werder BremenW2000200, 4x1
1625Habighorst, CarlaWELC Solbad RavensbergW19993K0
1866Haboubi, AimenSSV Ulm 1846M19843x1
1592Hachenberg, MarieWEStG Olpe/FretterW19994x1
1199Haessler, KorbinianSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM2000KUG, DIS
398Hafenrichter, ElisabethBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2000SPE
1658Hagemann, LilliWETV Wattenscheid 01W2000100, 4x1
1004Halmans, LeaNOSV SonsbeckW1999HOC, WEI
995Hamacher, FlorianNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM1998100, 200, 4x1
1465Hamadi, MohamedWELG Olympia DortmundM2000800
594Hambücher, KiraHEStG Viernheim/ReisenW20014x1
533Hammel, JanisHETV GelnhausenM2001KUG, DIS
647Hammerschmidt, FionaMVStG Meck-Pom WW20004x1
644Hammerschmidt, VanessaMVHSG Universität GreifswaldW1998100, 10H, 4x1
996Hammoor, ThomasNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM1998
751Hampel, LauraNIEintracht HildesheimW19993K0
817Hanekamp, NilsNISV Sparta WerlteM199840H
809Hannemann, SaraNITSV WehdelW1999100, 10H, 4x1
1466Hanrath, Carl ChristianWELG Olympia DortmundM19984x1
760Hansmann, PatriciaNIVfL LingenW200010H, 4x1
1216Hanusch, DustinSNDresdner SC 1898M200011H, 4x1
793Hardt, MatthiasNIOTB OsnabrückM19903x1
1605Harland, RobinWEStG Ostwestfalen-LippeM1998
1328Harport, WilhelmSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeM1999KUG
523Harr, EvaHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW2001
438Harrer, CorinnaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1991
538Harsy, NiklasHELAZ GießenM1998400, 800
1582Hartig, JohannaWESC Preußen MünsterW1998
1217Härtig, NiklasSNDresdner SC 1898M19991K5
1075Hartmann, ElenaPFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachW200140H
891Hartmann, JoshuaNOASV KölnM1999100, 200
1805Hartmann, Lisa SophieSpvgg RenningenW1999100, 40H
90Haselwander, KathrinBALC ÜberlingenW20014x1
1313Häßler, SabrinaSTSV HalleW1999200, 10H
741Hast, ThorbenNIHannover 96M2001400
1894Hastenrath, RaphaelNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM2000
927Hauck, SvenNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM2000400
1517Hauer, SophieWELAZ Regio HerfordW20014x1
1218Hauffe, TheresaSNDresdner SC 1898W1998100, 200
1855Haug, TheodorLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19953x1
319Haupt, EmilyBYLAC Quelle FürthW20004x1
121Häusler, Viktoria SophieBBRSV Eintracht 1949W19984x1
1409Häußler, SebastianTHLC JenaM199911H
559Hawlitschek, Anna LisaHEStG EAG Sprintteam HessenW19943x8
505Heckmann, Luke JoschuaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20014x1
506Heckmann, PhilippHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999HOC
91Heemann, Sara LinaBALC ÜberlingenW2002
1074Heene, MoritzPFTV ThaleischweilerM200111H
383Heidenfelder, HannesBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM20014x1
384Heidenfelder, PhilippBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM20014x1
320Heidenreich, LeaBYLAC Quelle FürthW2000
244Heidenreich, MichaBEVfV SpandauM19873x1
752Heidner, SarahNIEintracht HildesheimW1999800, 2KH
16Heidt, FranziskaBALG Region KarlsruheW1999400, 4x1
338Heilmann, VivianeBYTV DJK HammelburgW2001400, 40H
1021Heimes, KaiNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM2000400
1750Hein, SteffenSV Salamander KornwestheimM1998WEI, 4x1
321Heindel, LenaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1999
1593Heine, AnnaWEStG Olpe/FretterW2001
151Heine, FriedrichBBSC PotsdamM2001800
1005Heine, GretaNOSV SonsbeckW199910H
1567Heine, MaximilianWELG Brillux MünsterM2000
1289Heinich, FlorianSNLG MittweidaM1999100, 200
712Heinichen, HenrietteNITuRa BraunschweigW2001HAM
928Heinrichs, David NestaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1999HAM
1016Heinrichs, MaximilianNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2001200, 4x1
1267Heinze, LoreenSNSC DHfK LeipzigW1999HOC, 4x1
152Heisig, IsabelleBBSC PotsdamW1999SPE
1022Heising, Carl-PhilipNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM19903x1
463Hekele, FranziskaBYLG Würm AthletikW20014x1
153Helbig, Finn-OleBBSC PotsdamM2001SPE
1342Held, Angelina JolieSTSportclub MagdeburgW2001SPE
775Helmboldt, LenaNILG NordheideW20001K5
227Helmke, MarieBESV Friedrichstadt BerlinW20001K5
1219Hempel, PascalSNDresdner SC 1898M1999SPE
107Hendel, JuliusBBLC CottbusM20024x1
476Hennemuth, PhilipHESSC Bad Sooden-AllendorfM2001100, 200
1537Henrichs, JulianWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM199811H, 4x1
1659Hense, JanWETV Wattenscheid 01M19903x1
989Henß, LenaNOStG Rhein-ErftW2000
1369Henze, JuliaTHASV ErfurtW19985G
491Herbert, EricHETV FliedenM1998400, 40H
1314Herbst, JonasSTSV HalleM2000200, 4x1
1424Herdegen, LuiseTHStG Jena-ZeulenrodaW20014x1
1568Herden, LukaWELG Brillux MünsterM2000100, WEI, 4x1
478Herdner, LaraHELG VfL/SSG BensheimW2000KUG
399Hering, ChristinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1994
997Herr, FlorianNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19883x1
1220Herrmann, LeonieSNDresdner SC 1898W20024x1
1071Herrmann, LorenzPFTV NussdorfM2000800
4Herzig, LuziaBATV EngenW1998STA
1290Herzog, VanessaSNLG MittweidaW200010H
1897Hessling, FabioLAC SaarlouisM1999HAM
1733Hettich, StefanStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallM19923x1
1569Heuermann, PaulWELG Brillux MünsterM20004x1
1051Heweling, SimonNOWeseler TVM1998100, 200
734Hey, JulianNIVfL Eintracht HannoverM1998DRE
1268Heyral, JohannSNSC DHfK LeipzigM19982KH
552Hild, JuliusHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM19992KH
1370Hildebrandt, IsabelTHASV ErfurtW2001DRE
701Hildebrandt, MayaNITuS BothfeldW19981K5, 3x8
205Hillenhagen, ClaudiaBESCC BerlinW1998WEI, DRE
1880Hiller, DanielVfL WaiblingenM20011K5
1301Hinzdorf, Ann-SophieSTPolizeisportverein BernburgW1999KUG
1594Hippler, JuliaWEStG Olpe/FretterW20024x1
1538Hirsch, MerleWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW19994x1
296Hirt, AnnaBYLG BambergW20003K0
1410Hirte, ValentinTHLC JenaM20014x1
172Hitzler, VivienBELAC BerlinW2000100, 4x1
1595Hoberg, AlinaWEStG Olpe/FretterW20024x1
876Hoering, MichelNOStG Essen/RuhrM2001
892Hoffmann, VeraNOASV KölnW1996
1250Hofmann, Anna-MariaSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordW2000200, 400
86Hofmann, LeonBASR Yburg SteinbachM2001SPE
469Hofmann, MatthiasBYLAZ Kreis WürzburgM2001400
377Högl, StefanBYLG Region LandshutM19893x1
1387Hohenstein, LauraTHErfurter LACW19993K0
1138Holpert, StellaSHLG FlensburgW200010H
1557Holtbrügge, TimWELF Lüchtringen 1983M20011K5
1895Holzapfel, LucieBYLG LKr AschaffenburgW2000HAM
713Homeier, MerleNIVfL BückeburgW1999WEI
972Höpfner, ErikNOLAZ RhedeM19982KH
1702Horn, LeonieDJK Ellwangen-SG VirngrundW2000800
1490Hornig, FlorianWETSG DülmenM2000HOC, DRE
265Höß, JohannesBYSV AchenmühleM2000HAM
869Hosten, HannahNOASC DüsseldorfW2000HOC
856Hoven, AnnkathrinNOART DüsseldorfW2001100, 200
44Huber, Anna-LenaBAMTG MannheimW19984x1
439Huber, BenediktBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1989
1596Hübner, ZoeWEStG Olpe/FretterW2002
606Huhn, SofiaHEWiesbadener LVW19992KH
786Huhtakangas, NilsNILG OsnabrückM19995K0, 2KH
1551Hülsiggensen, FynnWELG Lage-Detmold-Bad SalzuflenM199811H, SPE, 4x1
683Humann, Tom LinusMVSchweriner SCM1998STA
1867Humburger, LenaSSV Ulm 1846W1996
1058Hümke, LaraPFLTV Bad DürkheimW1999100, 200
1834Hummel, JonasLG StaufenM2000
1751Hurst, FelixSV Salamander KornwestheimM19984x1
702Iglesias, EricNITuS BothfeldM19991K5
655Ihenetu, ChimaMVSC NeubrandenburgM2000HOC
656Ihrke, EmmaMVSC NeubrandenburgW20024x1
1110Iking, NiklasRLLG Maifeld-PellenzM1999800
1061Ikpa, ChickaPFEndurance TeamW1999800
1009Ingenhaag, HendrikNOStG ÜM19963x1
1023Ippen, PhilippNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1999100, 4x1
1411Irmscher, AnnaTHLC JenaW2000100, 10H
64Isola, MoritzBATSG NiefernM2000100, 200
1868Issel, EliasSSV Ulm 1846M200011H
1752Jaberg, RobinSV Salamander KornwestheimM20004x1
1142Jablonski, AnnaSHTSV Glücksburg 09W200010H
1024Jacobitz, EstherNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1997
136Jacobs, AnjaBBStG HohenNeuendorf-NauenW20024x1
137Jacobs, JuliaBBStG HohenNeuendorf-NauenW19994x1
929Jacobs, Marc AndreNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1999STA
108Jaeck, FabienneBBLC CottbusW20024x1
428Jaeger, NickBYTSV PenzbergM19995K0, 2KH
400Jaeschke, DeniseBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW200110H, WEI
1467Jaeschke, SelimWELG Olympia DortmundM20004x1
1113Jäger, LukasRLLG Rhein-WiedM20004x1
877Jahn, LennartNOStG Essen/RuhrM20014x1
819Jakob, JeldeNIMTV WolfenbüttelW2001200, HOC
1698Jakob, LucaTSV DagersheimM2001STA
1468Jakob, ZoeWELG Olympia DortmundW2000STA
857Jakobs, FranziskaNOART DüsseldorfW1999800
1092Janda, TomasRHUSC MainzM1999HOC
1539Janecek, PhilippWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1999
735Janiak, MichelleNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW1998100, 200, 400
1343Janssen, HenrikSTSportclub MagdeburgM1998KUG, DIS
631Jarck, MathiasHHHamburger SVM19933x1
1221Jaster, FarajSNDresdner SC 1898M200011H, 4x1
1062Jedlitschka, TilmanPFTPSV EnkenbachM1999400
1886Jehle, FranziskaLG WelfenW19983K0
893Jellinghaus, NadineNOASV KölnW200010H, 4x1
1709Jesinger, SelinaLG EsslingenW2000KUG
138Jochmann, ElisaBBStG HohenNeuendorf-NauenW20024x1
1222Joite, KevinSNDresdner SC 1898M2000400, 4x1
1135Jokschat, MikaSHPolizei SV EutinM2001KUG, DIS
122Joly, Jannik SvenBBRSV Eintracht 1949M20004x1
580Jordan, AlisaHETV Jahn NeuhofW200040H
632Jordan, LennartHHHamburger SVM19913x1
1627Jorgs, Maxi ChristianeWEStG Recklinghausen-HammW2001
620Josenhans, KatharinaHHHamburg RunningW1981
181Joyeux, CarolineBELG Nord BerlinW2001DRE
1515Jung, AnnaWESC Eintracht HammW1999200, 4x1
1869Jungbauer, EliasSSV Ulm 1846M200011H, 4x1
1388Junghannß, OttoTHErfurter LACM200010G
698Junk, KatharinaNIStG Ankum-Lingen-WerlteW2001
1114Junk, SophiaRLLG Rhein-WiedW1999100, 200
1660Junker, JustinWETV Wattenscheid 01M2001200
375Jürgens, LavinjaBYTSV KranzeggW2000HOC
998Juschka, ThorbenNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM1991
800Just, JonasNILG OsterodeM20011K5
198Kabitschke, OleBESC BerlinM20024x1
98Kadel, JudithBATSG 1862 WeinheimW20013K0
1887Kaden, LillyVfL WinterbachW2001100, 200
1093Kahlert, LeaRHUSC MainzW1999200, 400, 4x1
357Kain, LenaBYLAZ InnW2000100, 200
589Kaiser, RaphaelaHETSG "Slitisa" SchlitzW2000HOC
401Kalis, MareenBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW19973x8
1094Kallenberg, FriederikeRHUSC MainzW199840H
1095Kallenberg, PaulRHUSC MainzM2002
657Kalliske, Tom WilliamMVSC NeubrandenburgM1998KUG
1744Kalmbach, RebekkaSpvgg HolzgerlingenW1998400
960Kämpgen, NickNOLAZ MönchengladbachM20011K5
1469Käppler, FranziskaWELG Olympia DortmundW1999400, 800
1096Karasu, SerdarRHUSC MainzM2001
1793Karl, SebastianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19913x1
1764Kars, YelizLAZ LudwigsburgW20024x1
966Kaspar, JonasNOSC Myhl LAM200140H
249Kass, PhilipBRSV Werder BremenM1998STA
1064Kastl, MarvinPFTV GimmeldingenM199811H
81Kattermann, DavidBALG RadolfzellM2001400
1379Katzmarski, LeaTHStG LAC ErfurtW20024x1
1430Kaufmann, LauraTHLG Ohra EnergieW2000200, 400
1144Kayßer, PaulinaSHSport-Club ItzehoeW20003K0
1121Kebschull, BrittaRLLG SiegW2000HAM
250Keffel, LarsBRSV Werder BremenM2000STA
1881Keim, KelvinVfL WaiblingenM20003K0
1397Keiner, SebastianTHStG Erfurt-JenaM1989
658Keipke, CindyMVSC NeubrandenburgW20011K5
573Kelety, ElenaHEKönigsteiner LVW1999400
129Keller, MattiBBSC Frankfurt (Oder)M2000400
1308Kellner, JuliaSTHaldensleber SportclubW2000DRE
285Kemmerling, SinaBYSpVgg. Auerbach/StreitheimW20014x1
930Kempe, Tabea MarieNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19973x8
872Kemper, Anna-MariaNOStG DüsseldorfW20004x1
169Kerkau, AntonBBStG Teltow-Fläming/NauenM20004x1
1794Kern, MarcoLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1987
17Kessler, AlexanderBALG Region KarlsruheM19993x1
18Kessler, ChristophBALG Region KarlsruheM19953x1
1610Keuper, FranziskaWELC PaderbornW20004x1
1611Keuper, LauraWELC PaderbornW20004x1
1056Kezmann, MarcelNOWuppertaler SportvereinM1998200
322Khavvam, LeonBYLAC Quelle FürthM200111H, 4x1
931Khulusi, MonaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1999KUG, DIS
440Kick, JuliaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1990
1079Kiekenbeck, LeaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1998DIS
810Kiel, Lea-MarieNITSV WehdelW19994x1
464Kienzler, AssuntaBYLG Würm AthletikW19984x1
142Kieselberger, ConradBBMahlower SV 1977M1999400, 800
1403Kießling, MaxTHLV GeraM2000800, 1K5
139Kilbert, Leonie KimBBStG HohenNeuendorf-NauenW20024x1
291Killian, LeilaBYLG AugsburgW1999400
1870Kinzel, AntoniaSSV Ulm 1846W2000KUG, DIS
286Kirch, DavidBYSpVgg. Auerbach/StreitheimM1998WEI, DRE
879Kirch, FlorianNOLauf-Club EuskirchenM1991
801Kirchhof, TizianNILG OsterodeM1998100, 200
1470Kirchmann, GlennWELG Olympia DortmundM2001
1371Kirchner, CarolinTHASV ErfurtW19995G
457Kirchner, SalomeBYSC VöhringenW19991K5
1612Kirsch, JanaWELC PaderbornW20014x1
304Kirschner, MaximeBYLG Kreis DachauW2001SPE
8Kistner, CelineBALG HardtW20003K0
932Klaassen, LenaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19913x8
1080Klecker, FelixRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM200111H
1025Klee, Lisa-SophieNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW20001K5
821Kleefeld, DennisNITuS WunstorfM2001200
1454Klei, Niklas NoahWELAV BündeM1999100
1540Klein, ColinWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM19994x1
1076Klein, JonasPFLAZ ZweibrückenM1998100, 200
1269Klein, JuliaSNSC DHfK LeipzigW19973x8
1471Kleine, Linn LaraWELG Olympia DortmundW20011K5, 3K0
1223Kleiner, JohannaSNDresdner SC 1898W2001800
659Kleinikel, Jil ZoéMVSC NeubrandenburgW20024x1
1270Klem, ArthurSNSC DHfK LeipzigM20004x1
19Kleyer, CarolinBALG Region KarlsruheW1999100, 4x1
20Kleyer, PascalBALG Region KarlsruheM1998800, 1K5
1200Klik, Lea-SophieSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW2000WEI, 4x1
488Klink, MaximilianHELG DornburgM2000400
1896Klisch, JosefineLG Peiner LandW2001KUG
1412Klobasa, Max-OleTHLC JenaM2001DRE
402Knauer, MartinBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1998KUG
1166Kneip, MariusSLLC RehlingenM2000800
1661Kneist, JoanaWETV Wattenscheid 01W2000
403Knerlein, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM20024x1
1800Kneule, MoritzLV Pliezhausen 2012M2001100, 200
1296Knobloch, ChristopherSNLG VogtlandM199910G
1648Knoche, JuliusWELG SüdsauerlandM1999100
1683Köber, AlexanderStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM19913x1
292Kocevar, NickBYTSV Bad EndorfM2000100, 200
1271Koch, EmilySNSC DHfK LeipzigW2000DRE, 4x1
1695Koch, JessicaTSV CrailsheimW2000100
140Koch, JohannaBBStG HohenNeuendorf-NauenW20014x1
239Koch, MarcoBEBerliner LT SüdM2000WEI
1696Koch, MarieTSV CrailsheimW1999DIS
1500Koch, NoahWETV Gladbeck 1912M200040H
21Koch, TimoBALG Region KarlsruheM1996
206Koch, TimoBESCC BerlinM1998100, 4x1
1366Köchli, LeonardSTSV Blau-Weiß Empor WanzlebenM2000DRE
1146Kock, PiaSHKaltenkirchener TSW1998STA
1628Koehne, SinjaWEStG Recklinghausen-HammW20014x1
772Koers, Anna-LenaNILAV MeppenW1999800
1315Kohl, AntoniaSTSV HalleW199910H, WEI, 4x1
574Kohlenbach, LaraHEKönigsteiner LVW2001200, 4x1
736Kohlenberg, Kim TalinaNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW2001
1129Köhler, Aaron ChristianSHBramstedter TurnerschaftM2000100, 200, 11H, 40H
1316Köhler, AlexanderSTSV HalleM2001KUG, DIS
1243Köhler, NadjaSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeW2000WEI
787Köhler, SimonNILG OsnabrückM2002
1317Köhler, TobiasSTSV HalleM1998KUG, DIS
529Kolbe, Tim AlexanderHETSG FriedrichsdorfM2000100, 200
1105Kolberg, MajtieRLLG Kreis AhrweilerW1999800
1629Köller, FranziskaWEStG Recklinghausen-HammW1999
1586Köller, SherinWESuS OlfenW2000HAM
963Kolodziej, JakobNOTSV Viktoria MülheimM1998HOC
858Komanns, HenrikNOART DüsseldorfM2001
933Könemund, ThorbenNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM2001100, 200, 4x1
859Konietzko, AlexanderNOART DüsseldorfM2001
1251König, ConstantinSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM1998400, 800
1678König, PriscaLSG AalenW19981K5, 3K0
1871Konrad, FabianSSV Ulm 1846M19973x1
182Köpp, LeoBELG Nord BerlinM199810G
262Köpp, MaritBRBremer LTW1999100, 200, DRE
1491Koppe, KlaraWETSG DülmenW20003K0
22Körner, HolgerBALG Region KarlsruheM19933x1
1389Körner, MaxTHErfurter LACM1999800
1472Kornobis, MartinWELG Olympia DortmundM1999KUG
130Kosch, LuisaBBSG Gaselan FürstenwaldeW2000DRE
1554Koser, Flora HeleneWETV LengerichW199810H
1541Kosina, AnnaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW1999
263Koßmann, LisaBRBremer LTW1998100, 200, 4x1
238Kostanian, MariamBETurngemeinde in BerlinW19993K0
1344Kostelack, MarkusSTSportclub MagdeburgM1999800
323Kouadio, Adaye KevinBYLAC Quelle FürthM1998100
1514Kowald, LisaWETSV Hagen 1860W2001100, 200, 4x1
123Krahn, LukasBBRSV Eintracht 1949M2001
495Kramer, EvaHETSV Hessen 1846 FrankenbergW2000HAM
92Kramer, LisaBALC ÜberlingenW2001DRE, 4x1
1890Krämer, JolinaNOLT DSHS KölnW20014x1
607Krämer, NiklasHEWiesbadener LVM20003K0, 2KH
1436Krämer, SarahWEStG LA-Team A46W2001
608Krämer, SvenHEWiesbadener LVM19991K5
507Kranz, KevinHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100, 4x1
1473Krasemann, DanielWELG Olympia DortmundM20011K5, 3K0
484Kratz, JulianeHEStG Darmstadt/Rimbach/GelnhausenW2002
534Kratz, MartinHETV GelnhausenM200011H, 4x1
1765Kraus, FabiolaLAZ LudwigsburgW19994x1
560Kraus, MailyHEStG EAG Sprintteam HessenW1998
934Krause, VictoriaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2000SPE
1766Krautt, LydiaLAZ LudwigsburgW1999100, 10H, 4x1
1662Krebs, DeniseWETV Wattenscheid 01W19873x8
935Kreft, Pauline EmiliaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW20014x1
1272Kreisel, OliverSNSC DHfK LeipzigM20001K5
1738Kreiser, SarahTSG 1845 HeilbronnW2000100
23Krems, SarahBALG Region KarlsruheW19994x1
1003Kremser, MaximilianNOSolinger LCM2000200, 400
1302Kretschmann, StellaST1. Leichtathletik-Club DessauW20014x1
1845Kretschmer, NiklasLG Steinlach-ZollernM1998DIS
1300Kretschmer, SophieSTLAC AscherslebenW20013K0
1026Kreutzer, AlbertNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM200111H
936Kriegeskotte, LasseNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM20014x1
1898Kriete, SilasStG Ostwestfalen-LippeM1998200, 4x1
490Kronsfoth, DarleenHETV EschhofenW2000HAM
207Krüger, AnjaBESCC BerlinW19991K5
660Krüger, EmilyMVSC NeubrandenburgW20024x1
1633Kruse, LeaWEFC Schalke 04W20011K5
699Kruse, TobiasNISVG GW Bad GandersheimM1999HAM
441Kubasch, StellaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19923x8
583Kuhl, Ann-KathrinHETV 1886 OkriftelW200010H
1345Kuhle, JuliaSTSportclub MagdeburgW2000SPE
661Kuhn, CheyenneMVSC NeubrandenburgW20024x1
1835Kuhn, MarcoLG StaufenM2001
1298Kuhn, TimSNSV Vorwärts ZwickauM2001DRE
1445Kühn, AlexandraWEStG Annen-S04-LanstropW19984x1
1446Kühn, KatharinaWEStG Annen-S04-LanstropW19984x1
563Kühnel, NicoHESG Johannesberg 1926M1999100, 200, 4x1
1346Kühnen, Marvin LeeSTSportclub MagdeburgM2000100, 4x1
707Kuk, ViktorNILG BraunschweigM19893x1
885Külschbach, MoritzNOTV HerkenrathM2000100, 200
1149Kuluki, JoelSHLBV Phönix LübeckM2000HOC, DRE
1474Kumpmann, MatsWELG Olympia DortmundM2001
24Kunz, FrederikeBALG Region KarlsruheW1999
1148Kunze, J.HenningSHSG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBM19981K5
880Küpper, TimoNOLauf-Club EuskirchenM19943x1
1501Kurdelbaum, LeaWETV Gladbeck 1912W1999400
568Kurz, LeaHETSV KirchhainW1999STA
847Kurz, PascalNOEintracht Duisburg 1848M20004x1
345Kürzdörfer, MarcoBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19923x1
9Kußmann, JuliaBATV HelmsheimW2000100, WEI
672Küßner, MajaMV1. LAV RostockW2001HOC
1663Kwadwo, Keshia BeverlyWETV Wattenscheid 01W1999100, 4x1
910Kwofie, CynthiaNOTuS Köln rrh.W2001100, 200, 4x1
1718Labuske, FlorianVfB LC FriedrichshafenM19994x1
208Lachmann, CarolinBESCC BerlinW19994x1
209Lachmann, EileenBESCC BerlinW1999100, 4x1
633Ladewig, Lasse BoHHHamburger SVM19973x1
684Ladwig, GillianMVSchweriner SCM1998STA
324Laik, JonathanBYLAC Quelle FürthM1999100
937Lakämper, Bjarna LivNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW199910H, 4x1
938Lang, AlexandraNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW20003K0
109Lang, FlorianBBLC CottbusM20004x1
346Lang, FlorianBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19863x1
508Lang, MaximilianHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20004x1
1127Langbehn, JonasSHBosauer SVM1999STA
763Lange, AlissaNIVfL LöningenW20001K5, 15H
708Lange, AndreasNILG BraunschweigM19913x1
634Lange, JuliaHHHamburger SVW19853x8
745Lange, KlaraNIHannover AthleticsW1999400
1597Langemann, SarahWEStG Olpe/FretterW1998
833Langemeyer, NilsNOAachener TGM199940H
199Langner, VincentBESC BerlinM2002
1181Laporte, JulienSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM2001400
662Lappe, LukasMVSC NeubrandenburgM2000WEI
621Lassen, KimHHHamburg RunningW19903x8
1160Latz, LaraSLLV MerzigW2000SPE
1182Lau, LennartSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM2001400
1183Laubenstein, ChristinaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW19973x8
1767Laufenberg, LuisLAZ LudwigsburgM1998DIS
70Lausen, CatalinaBALG OffenburgW19983K0
45Lauth, KatarinaBAMTG MannheimW1998400, 4x1
709Lawnik, JuliusNILG BraunschweigM19953x1
1768Lechleitner, ElisaLAZ LudwigsburgW19994x1
273Leckenwalter, SophiaBYStG Ammer-Isar-LoisachW20004x1
1431Lehmann, SebastianTHLG Ohra EnergieM199811H
1398Lehmberg, MarcelTHStG Erfurt-JenaM1992
999Lehnen, VincentNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM2000400, 4x1
524Leiacker, KarolinHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW2001
46Leimbach, Marie ThereseBAMTG MannheimW1998800
973Leiting, MoritzNOLAZ RhedeM2000HAM
465Leitz, TheresaBYLG Würm AthletikW1998100, 200, 4x1
1334Lembcke, LukasSTSV Kali WolmirstedtM19982KH
618Lembke, LeshawnHHAthletik Team HamburgM20014x1
1122Lemke, LeaRLLG SiegW2001SPE
385Lemke, MarcoBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM2001
1413Lemser, JonasTHLC JenaM2002
811Lenkeit, TabeaNITSV WehdelW2001
429Leppelsack, ArneBYMTV 1862 PfaffenhofenM1999400
843Lewald, MariusNOLC Adler BottropM1999100, 11H
1027Lewandowski, PascalNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1999200, 4x1
1641Li, Wei JianWELAZ SoestM20004x1
1081Liebeck, PaulinaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2000
673Liedemit, TimoMV1. LAV RostockM2001800
685Lieger, LuzyMVSchweriner SCW1999STA
466Liersch, Luca-AnnaBYLG Würm AthletikW1999
561Lietz, Annika LenaHEStG EAG Sprintteam HessenW1997
404Limmer, LinusBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000SPE
405Limmer, YannickBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1998SPE
1141Lindenau, AnnaSHSV FriedrichsgabeW199940H
1795Lindenmayer, MoritzLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19923x1
1347Lindner, JolineSTSportclub MagdeburgW20014x1
509Lindner, SaskiaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW20024x1
525Linek, WiebkeHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW20014x1
648Link, Pia-LaureenMVStG Meck-Pom WW19994x1
1402Linke, SarahTH1. SV GeraW2000SPE
251Linne, FabianBRSV Werder BremenM2000100, 200
1588Linse, FrankaWESC OlpeW2001HOC, 4x1
386Lipp, LenaBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1999400, 40H, 3x8
1624Lipperheide, KiraWETB RauxelW2000100
240Listar, JoshuaBEBerliner LT SüdM2000DRE
939Lita Baehre, Bo KandaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1999STA
406Lohmaier, JonasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000200, 400
886Lohmann, MoritzNOTV HerkenrathM199811H
1613Lohmann, SimonWELC PaderbornM2001800
940Lohmar, PaulNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM20014x1
884Lohoff, WillemNOSV Viktoria GochM2001200
1224Loibl, Marc-AurelSNDresdner SC 1898M2001KUG
1560Lömker, KorinnaWESV 1860 MindenW1999DIS
812Lorenz, AlicaNITSV WehdelW1999
1257Lorenz, FranzSNSV Rotation LangenbachM2000HAM
124Lorenz, LeandraBBRSV Eintracht 1949W19993K0, 2KH
1475Loska, KatharinaWELG Olympia DortmundW1998400
510Lowka, Jana MarieHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2000SPE
639Ludka, FelixHHLG Wedel-PinnebergM20002KH
1028Ludwig, KieronNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1998100, 200, 400, 4x1
776Lüllau, Kira MaeNILG NordheideW1999400, 40H
1476Lutterkordt, LeonWELG Olympia DortmundM1998
1225Lützner, LillySNDresdner SC 1898W1999HAM
1000Lwowski, KonstantinNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM20014x1
1273Macamo, RosaliaSNSC DHfK LeipzigW20014x1
472Macker, MichelleHETV AssenheimW1999200
1769Maginot, FabienneLAZ LudwigsburgW2002
1770Maginot, LeonieLAZ LudwigsburgW20024x1
1781Mahl, MichaelLG Neckar-EnzM199840H
1782Mahl, SelinaLG Neckar-EnzW20014x1
1252Mahlo, MariaSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordW1998STA
210Mahra, JoussefBESCC BerlinM2000100, 4x1
282Maier, AlexandraBYFC AschheimW20014x1
87Maier, NicoBASR Yburg SteinbachM2000KUG
477Maillet, PascalHESSC Bad Sooden-AllendorfM2000SPE
1872Majer, TanjaSSV Ulm 1846W19923x8
325Mandel, TonoshaeBYLAC Quelle FürthW20014x1
1414Manjate, DomingosTHLC JenaM20014x1
1125Mann, DariusRLLG WesterwaldM1998400
680Mann, MillaMVTC Fiko RostockW20013K0
737March, FelineNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW2000
1048March, MaximilianNOTeam VoreifelM2000100, 200, 11H
941Marchlewski, CarolinNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1999HOC
1753Marek, TimSV Salamander KornwestheimM1998
575Marek, TobiasHEKönigsteiner LVM2000WEI
1374Margraf, Hans-ArthurTHLAC ErfurtM1999100, 200, 4x1
173Markgraf, TamilaBELAC BerlinW20024x1
1856Markhof, YannickLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19963x1
663Marquardt, ErikMVSC NeubrandenburgM2001DIS
77Marticke, LucaBALG Ortenau NordM199811H, 40H
1253Martin, RoccoSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM20011K5
553Martiny, JuliusHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM1997
1161Marx, KatrinSLLV MerzigW20011K5
1162Marx, MiriamSLLV MerzigW20013K0
693Maschke, JoshuaNITuS AltwarmbüchenM1998100
350Masi, ValentinoBYLG HofM19991K5, 2KH
911Masuth, SophiaNOTuS Köln rrh.W2001
1210Maulana, AurelioSNStG Chemnitz ErzgebirgeM2002
1211Maulana, MatteoSNStG Chemnitz ErzgebirgeM2002
475Maurer, LeneHETV Bad SchwalbachW2000DRE
1073Maurer, MelissaPFTG OggersheimW2000800
1059Mäuslein, DennisPFLCO EdenkobenM2001100
252Max, MareikeBRSV Werder BremenW1998HOC
308Maxbauer, JasminBYLG EckentalW1999HOC, DRE
1873Mayer, MarcelSSV Ulm 1846M1999100, WEI, 4x1
355Mayer, MonaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2001200, 400
1760Mazzei, LucaLG Limes-RemsM2000SPE
1642Meeß, HannesWELAZ SoestM20004x1
511Mehmood, Adeel AhmadHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20014x1
595Meier, EmilieHEStG Viernheim/ReisenW20024x1
1477Meier, GerwinWELG Olympia DortmundM1993
710Meier, KarstenNILG BraunschweigM1991
1664Meinikmann, HannaWETV Wattenscheid 01W1999KUG
965Meisl, VerenaNOTurnerschaft Mülheim-SaarnW20011K5
759Mense, TatjanaNITV LilienthalW20001K5
1542Menzel, AnnaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW2001
794Menzel, RenéNIOTB OsnabrückM19923x1
1226Menzer, SaskiaSNDresdner SC 1898W20004x1
545Mercier, NadineHETV Groß-ZimmernW2000100, 200
1704Mergenthaler, MartinStG Eltingen RenningenM19984x1
1665Merten, FinnWETV Wattenscheid 01M1999400, 800
834Merx, JoepNOAachener TGM20004x1
183Mesecke, LennartBELG Nord BerlinM1997
1711Mesfun, AronLG FilderM1999DRE
1687Messner, CoraTB Bad CannstattW2000DRE
1727Metzger, MarleenTSV GomaringenW2000800, 40H
844Metzler, LenaNOLC Adler BottropW2001HOC
766Meyer, LeaNIStG Löningen-Bothfeld-BersenbrW19973x8
742Meyer, MarcelNIHannover 96M200111H
823Meyer, SebastianNODJK Frankenberg 1912 AachenM1998SPE, 4x1
622Meyer, SvenjaHHHamburg RunningW1989
1652Michalik, JoshuaWELG Warstein-RüthenM2000100
1348Mierswa, LeoniSTSportclub MagdeburgW20001K5
451Mihota, LucasBYSB DJK RosenheimM1999HOC
1857Mildner, MarthaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2000SPE
1814Miletic, NinaSG Schorndorf 1846W20011K5, 3K0
1815Miletic, TinaSG Schorndorf 1846W20011K5, 3K0
619Mireku Boateng, Carl-JuniorHHAthletik Team HamburgM20024x1
1097Mohr, ClaraRHUSC MainzW1998200, 4x1
1145Mohrdieck, TarjeSHSport-Club ItzehoeM20003K0
1478Mohumed, MohamedWELG Olympia DortmundM1999800, 1K5
1167Moll, KonstantinSLLC RehlingenM2000HAM
1168Moll, ValentinSLLC RehlingenM1999KUG, DIS
1666Möller, JohannaWETV Wattenscheid 01W199810H
777Möller, JonasNILG NordheideM2000WEI
564Möller, LukasHEStG Johannesberg-FuldaM20004x1
700Mollowitz, MoritzNISVG GW Bad GandersheimM1999HAM
942Montag, JenniferNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1998100, 200, 4x1
1201Morgenstern, VivienSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW2000KUG, DIS
874Moser, DeniseNOSFD 75 Düsseldorf-SüdW20003K0
407Moser, LukasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000200, DRE, 4x1
76Moser, ValerieBARunning Team OrtenauW19983K0
912Mühl, StephanieNOTuS Köln rrh.W19913x8
1796Müller, FabianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19953x1
1811Müller, HannaTSV SchmidenW19981K5
623Müller, HeidiHHHamburg RunningW19903x8
664Müller, JonasMVSC NeubrandenburgM1998100, 200
1163Müller, JonasSLLV MerzigM1998100
1433Müller, KatharinaTHTSV Zella-MehlisW2001KUG, SPE
640Müller, LeonieHHLG Wedel-PinnebergW2000HAM
1797Müller, ManuelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19903x1
881Müller, MarcoNOLauf-Club EuskirchenM19933x1
1415Müller, MartinTHLC JenaM20004x1
1274Müller, Paul FriedrichSNSC DHfK LeipzigM20024x1
554Müller, SashaHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20011K5, 3K0
882Müller, SebastianNOLauf-Club EuskirchenM1986
287Müller, SophiaBYSpVgg. Auerbach/StreitheimW200010H, 4x1
71Müller, TabeaBALG OffenburgW1998100, 200
211Mumm, TorgeBESCC BerlinM2000100, 4x1
1098Münkel, MarenRHUSC MainzW2001
539Nagorr, ChristopherHELAZ GießenM199811H
1349Nahrstedt, ThoreSTSportclub MagdeburgM2000KUG, DIS
674Nastaly, SzymonMV1. LAV RostockM2001800
1630Nattkemper, SharleenWEStG Recklinghausen-HammW20014x1
1275Nauck, JakobSNSC DHfK LeipzigM1999SPE
1826Nawroth, NinaVfL SindelfingenW2001SPE
430Nebl, ElinaBYTSV PlattlingW2001SPE
542Nehrig, MaikeHETV Groß-GerauW1998800
1819Neininger, MaraTG SchwenningenW2000DRE
1254Netscher, FabianSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM1999800
1329Neubacher, ChristianSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeM2001KUG
283Neubauer, VanessaBYFC AschheimW2000DRE, 4x1
1318Neuber, JuleSTSV HalleW199940H, 4x1
1319Neuber, NeeleSTSV HalleW1999DRE, 4x1
326Neubert, TanjaBYLAC Quelle FürthW20003K0
387Neugebauer, Kai-LouiseBYLAG Mittlere IsarW19873x8
1755Neugebauer, LeoLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM2000WEI, 4x1
1291Neuhaus, JuliaSNLG MittweidaW200140H
1380Neumann, EmilyTHStG LAC ErfurtW2001
1712Neumann, LeonieLG FilderW1998DRE
586Neumann, LuisaHETV Reisen 1911W2001400, 4x1
72Neumann, NeleBALG OffenburgW2001100
840Neuschäfer, LenaNOTV AngermundW2000STA
293Ngo, TrungBYTSV Bad KissingenM2000WEI, DRE
1882Nguemning, NeimVfL WaiblingenM2001WEI, DRE
1667Niedermayer, Annika MarliesWETV Wattenscheid 01W199910H, 4x1
1495Niedrig, LorenzWETuS 09 ErkenschwickM1998400
1543Nies, Eva-MariaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW1999100, 200, 4x1
1184Niesporek, TomSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM20011K5, 3K0
788Nilsson, MarcNILG OsnabrückM20004x1
1029Nisius, JoshuaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM19973x1
1227Noack, CelineSNDresdner SC 1898W1998800
212Nogueira Soares Neto, ReinalBESCC BerlinM2000WEI, 4x1
894Nogues Kollert, DanielNOASV KölnM199940H
613Nölting, JakobHHTSG BergedorfM2000400
820Noodt, MikaNIVfL WolfsburgM20003K0
835Nores, MaxNOAachener TGM19991K5, 5K0
1529Northoff, TimoWETuS JöllenbeckM2000KUG
990Notarius, LillyNOStG Rhein-ErftW20014x1
755Nowitschichin, EdmontNIMTV 49 HolzmindenM2000DRE
1858Obenauer, PeterLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19903x1
1756Oberhäuser, FelixLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM2000
1497Oberlies, FlorianWESF Eintracht GevelsbergM2000HOC
1716Oechsle, Lisa-MariaLG FilstalW1999100, 10H
555Oed, LisaHESSC Hanau-RodenbachW19993K0, 2KH
1174Oehling, PhilippSLLG Saar 70M2001800
1244Oelmann, BjörnSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeM2001DIS
1276Oertel, KevinSNSC DHfK LeipzigM20003K0
47Oestreicher, OliverBAMTG MannheimM20004x1
848Offergeld, JoshuaNOEintracht Duisburg 1848M2001200, 4x1
1668Oguama, JoyceWETV Wattenscheid 01W200110H, 4x1
1669Oguama, SynthiaWETV Wattenscheid 01W1998100, 200, 4x1
48Ogunleye, YemisiBAMTG MannheimW1998KUG, DIS
1330Ohmke, SophiaSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeW2000SPE
919Okun, MarcNOLeichlinger TurnvereinM1998HAM
408Olbert, FabianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2001100, 11H, 4x1
213Olivier, SophieBESCC BerlinW2001HAM
1670Ollech, JanWETV Wattenscheid 01M1998STA
1527Ollesch, OliverWELAC Veltins HochsauerlandM1999100, 200, 400
409Opeola, SandyBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1999200, 400
770Opitz, Ann-ChristinNISC Melle 03W19991K5, 3K0, 2KH
1425Opitz, MaraTHStG Jena-ZeulenrodaW20004x1
1525Opitz, PiaWELA SV HertenW1998800
442Orth, FlorianBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1989
443Orth, MarenBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19903x8
467Ortner, SoniaBYLG Würm AthletikW19994x1
306Ostermeier, SamuelBYLG Donau-RiesM1998800
335Ostler, LeoniBYLAG Garmisch-PartenkirchenW19992KH
1303Osuji, VanessaST1. Leichtathletik-Club DessauW20014x1
49Otchere, JulianBAMTG MannheimM1998STA
1544Otterbach, JennyWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW20014x1
1416Pabst, TomTHLC JenaM2001SPE
1806Pansa, JasminSpvgg RenningenW1999100, 200
1808Papailliou, PatrickSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM2001DRE
184Pape, LouisBELG Nord BerlinM2000800, 1K5
806Pape, SvenjaNITSV WarzenW2000400
818Papenfuß, JosinaNITSG WesterstedeW20003K0, 15H
485Parab, JosephineHEStG Darmstadt/Rimbach/GelnhausenW2000
410Partenfelder, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM199811H
805Paschek, MalteNILG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorfM2001200
1884Patnaik, JoshuaSG WeinstadtM2001400
1692Pätzold, CelineTSV BaltmannsweilerW200140H
1518Pauer, KiraWELAZ Regio HerfordW2002
1583Paul, BerenikeWESC Preußen MünsterW20014x1, 4x1, 4x1
1277Paul, VincentSNSC DHfK LeipzigM19991K5
1228Paulsen, TomSNDresdner SC 1898M1998100, 200
686Paulsen, YannikMVSchweriner SCM2001DRE
1099Pecht, LuiseRHUSC MainzW1999400, 4x1
512Peine, AnabelHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW1999HOC
1511Peitzmeier, JanikaWELG Kreis Gütersloh 09W200110H
1689Penz, KimTSG BalingenW1998800
581Persch, RenéHETSV NiederelsungenM1999800
1100Perske, OleRHUSC MainzM2001STA
154Peschk, OliverBBSC PotsdamM20014x1
1060Peter, LeonPFLCO EdenkobenM200040H
1417Peter, LukasTHLC JenaM199940H
1150Peters, FritzSHLBV Phönix LübeckM200011H
1229Petzke, JonathanSNDresdner SC 1898M1998100, 11H
753Peuke, CarolinNIEintracht HildesheimW20003K0, 15H
1151Pfaff, MagdalenaSHLBV Phönix LübeckW1999200
214Pfälzner, YacoubaBESCC BerlinM1999100, 4x1
458Pfetsch, SvenjaBYSC VöhringenW2001100, 200
1690Pflumm, LeonieTSG BalingenW2000800
1705Philippin, TimStG Eltingen RenningenM19984x1
798Pieper, LinusNISG Osterholzer LAM1999100, 200
1010Pilgrim, KevinNOStG ÜM1993
746Pingpank, MaximilianNIHannover AthleticsM19991K5
747Pingpank, SaskiaNIHannover AthleticsW19982KH
215Plachy, RubenBESCC BerlinM19994x1
25Planck, EmmaBALG Region KarlsruheW19991K5
1350Plischke, NormanSTSportclub MagdeburgM1998SPE
513Plock, KatharinaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2000100, 10H, WEI, 4x1
295Plötz, BarbaraBYTV Bad KötztingW1999800
1053Plötzke, LenaNOTuS WesselingW2000100, 4x1
514Pohl, Janis-EliasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM200011H, 40H
111Pohl, MalteBBLC CottbusM2000DRE, 4x1
1671Polewka, PatrickWETV Wattenscheid 01M200040H
1817Polk, Keesha NaomiTSG Schwäbisch HallW2001100, 10H, 4x1
310Pöllmann, PaulBYSC EschenbachM2001SPE
1375Posniak, LenaTHLAC ErfurtW2001800
1011Pospiech, NiklasNOStG ÜM19973x1
155Postier, ElisabethBBSC PotsdamW1999SPE
486Poth, JuleHEStG Darmstadt/Rimbach/GelnhausenW20014x1
487Poth, NeleHEStG Darmstadt/Rimbach/GelnhausenW20014x1
298Pourova, AnezkaBYLG BayerwaldW2000HAM
174Prasser, SallyBELAC BerlinW2001100
80Preis, ConstantinBATV 1834 PforzheimM199840H
1545Preis, FlorianWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM19994x1
216Preis, PiaBESCC BerlinW2001WEI
447Premru, JonasBYSWC RegensburgM2001100
714Prepens, TaleaNITV CloppenburgW2001100, 200
1185Preuße, PaulaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2001100, 4x1
1502Preute, HelenaWETV Gladbeck 1912W1999
1614Probst, Luzie SophieWELC PaderbornW20004x1
1672Probst, MariusWETV Wattenscheid 01M19953x1
50Pröbstle, NicolaiBAMTG MannheimM20004x1
681Propp, MalteMVTC Fiko RostockM19995K0
738Pröpsting, MarieNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW19981K5
1390Przeliorz, NickTHErfurter LACM1998100, 200, 4x1
274Puchner, SophieBYStG Ammer-Isar-LoisachW20004x1
767Purk, CarolinNIStG Löningen-Bothfeld-BersenbrW19983x8
795Pütz, JoshNIOTB OsnabrückM1996
827Quach, KaisengNOStG Regio AachenM19994x1
1320Quaiser, LeonSTSV HalleM2000DIS
1030Rademacher, LenaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1998KUG
1101Radke, JanaRHUSC MainzW200040H, 4x1
1649Radziewsky, AlissaWELG SüdsauerlandW19994x1
327Ram, SmanicheBYLAC Quelle FürthW2001
444Ramdane Cherif, TimBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19943x1
913Rammoser, KarlaNOTuS Köln rrh.W20024x1
448Randig, NancyBYSWC RegensburgW2000HAM
556Rapp, JonasHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20003K0
1351Rasack, Amy LynnSTSportclub MagdeburgW2001
1428Raschdorf, PaulTHSV 1899 MühlhausenM199840H
687Rattke, ChrisMVSchweriner SCM2000DRE
1186Rausch, AnnaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2000100, 200, 4x1
1777Rauscher, SilvanTSG MünsingenM19982KH
1230Reese, TilmanSNDresdner SC 1898M19982KH
1391Reetz, HannaTHErfurter LACW200010H, 4x1
578Regenfuß, DanielHELG LangenM2001100, 200
99Rehn, LennartBATSG 1862 WeinheimM2000100, 200
1231Rehn, OliverSNDresdner SC 1898M20002KH
635Reichert, MalinaHHHamburger SVW1998WEI
1479Reifers, LaraWELG Olympia DortmundW20001K5
1418Reimann, LotteTHLC JenaW1999SPE
1068Reimer, MeikePFABC LudwigshafenW1998HOC
1734Rein, BorisStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallM19883x1
1735Rein, DanielStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallM1998
26Reinert, JanaBALG Region KarlsruheW1998800
1850Reinhardt, KathleenVfB Stuttgart 1893W2000100, 4x1, 4x1
1376Reinhardt, KiraTHLAC ErfurtW19982KH
1399Reinhardt, PhilippTHStG Erfurt-JenaM19943x1
217Reinhold, GeorginaBESCC BerlinW19984x1
51Reisert, JulianBAMTG MannheimM20024x1
991Remming, LaraNOStG Rhein-ErftW2000
1821Rempe, CelineLG SigmaringenW2001400
1202Rennert, AnnikaSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW200010H, 4x1
624Renschke, SandraHHHamburg RunningW19893x8
337Rentz, NoemiBYTSV GräfelfingW2000STA
5Renz, RuvenBATV EppingenM2000HOC, DRE
170Rettschlag, JakobBBSG VehlefanzM20011K5
1426Retzar, LauraTHStG Jena-ZeulenrodaW20004x1
829Reul, IngaNODJK Rasensport Aachen-BrandW199840H
233Reumann, MarcinBESV Preußen BerlinM199910G
411Reusch, SabrinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1998SPE
185Reuter, LeonieBELG Nord BerlinW1998HOC
1392Rex, TobiasTHErfurter LACM2001800
156Richter, JuliaBBSC PotsdamW19995G
535Richter, LarsHETV GelnhausenM2000STA, 4x1
1321Richter, MariusSTSV HalleM199810G
1278Richter, MaxSNSC DHfK LeipzigM19992KH
157Richter, NiklasBBSC PotsdamM199910G
974Ridder, Jan-DavidNOLAZ RhedeM2000800
1358Riecke, Lea-JasminSTMitteldeutscher SportclubW2000100, WEI, 4x1
1713Riedel, LeaLG FilderW1999KUG
186Riege, MarcoBELG Nord BerlinM19943x1
1802Rieger, JuliaStG Pliezhausen-BalingenW19943x8
459Riemer, ManuelBYTSV 1880 WasserburgM199811H
1631Riermann, JanaWELG RosendahlW2001KUG
1589Ries, MarieWESC OlpeW1998100, 200, 4x1
526Rieschel, ElenaHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW2002
515Rieß, RobinHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM2001
158Ringel, JustusBBSC PotsdamM1999400, 40H
27Ringhoffer, Pia JuliannaBALG Region KarlsruheW1998100, 200, 4x1
967Ringk, MoritzNOSC Myhl LAM200040H
1187Rink, LeaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW20004x1
1055Riss, MarvinNOLG WipperfürthM1998SPE
914Ritter, AliciaNOTuS Köln rrh.W19983x8
915Ritter, CelineNOTuS Köln rrh.W1998800, 1K5
1673Ritter, JuliaWETV Wattenscheid 01W1998KUG, DIS
579Ritzel, LenaHEVfL 1860 MarburgW19993K0
1031Robb, SusanNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19923x8
688Robrahn, SofiaMVSchweriner SCW200010H
1774Röck, TimTUS MetzingenM1999100, 200
253Rocke, KatarinaBRSV Werder BremenW1998100
1245Rodehacke, LissySNLV 90 ErzgebirgeW1999DRE
1615Rodehutscord, NicoleWELC PaderbornW20014x1
1106Rodenkirch, AnnaRLLG Bernkastel/WittlichW20001K5
1032Roggel, AnjaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19953x8
187Rogoll, ElisabethBELG Nord BerlinW20001K5, 3K0, 3x8
1888Rohde, PaulaNOLT DSHS KölnW200110H, 4x1
242Röhl, SimonBEBerliner SV 1892M2000200
789Rohling, AndréNILG OsnabrückM20004x1
328Rohr, SophieBYLAC Quelle FürthW20003K0
1057Rokitta, JanaNOWuppertaler SportvereinW2000DRE
796Rolfes, LarsNIOTB OsnabrückM1997
1066Römer, KassandraPF1.FC KaiserslauternW1999100, DRE
496Römer, PatriziaHETSV Hessen 1846 FrankenbergW1998KUG
175Rönisch, NielsBELAC BerlinM2000800
1115Roos, LennartRLLG Rhein-WiedM2001
78Rösch, NiclasBALG Ortenau NordM200040H
1570Rose, BenWELG Brillux MünsterM2000100, 200, 4x1
739Rosen, MoritzNIVfL Eintracht HannoverM20014x1
1203Rosin, JohannSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1998400, 40H
1363Rösler, GiulianoSTSV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLTM1999HAM
159Rösler, MarekBBSC PotsdamM1998STA
1255Rosner, NadjaSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordW200010H
1456Rosowski, DennisWELG DorstenM2000400
1843Rösser, EmilyTSG SteinheimW2001100, 4x1, 4x1, 4x1
188Roth, FabiaBELG Nord BerlinW1996
943Roth, SeanNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1998STA
1393Rott, FranzTHErfurter LACM20001K5, 3K0
1111Rück, NelsonRLLauffreunde NahelandM19985K0
264Rückert, KarenBRBremer LTW1999200, 400, 4x1
1859Ruf, JaninaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW20011K5
329Rühl, SinaBYLAC Quelle FürthW20004x1
778Rüscher, LeonieNILG NordheideW20004x1
516Russell, AndrewHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20004x1
1307Rust, KonstantinSTVfB Germania HalberstadtM199811H
1616Rustemeier, ElisaWELC PaderbornW20024x1
254Rüter, JuleBRSV Werder BremenW20004x1
1480Rutsch, ConstantinWELG Olympia DortmundM2000STA, 4x1
1304Rykarski, HenrietST1. Leichtathletik-Club DessauW19994x1
675Sachs, ManjaMV1. LAV RostockW2000200, 40H, 4x1
449Sachsenhauser, SophieBYSWC RegensburgW200040H
1136Sagawe, NiklasSHPolizei SV EutinM2000SPE
330Sailer, AnnaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1999STA
836Salama, DavidNOAachener TGM2001400, 40H
176Salminkeit, ChantalBELAC BerlinW20024x1
1684Sämann, LudwigStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM19913x1
52Sammet, NicklasBAMTG MannheimM2001WEI, DRE
1492Sanders, ManuelWETSG DülmenM1998400
609Sandmann, LukasHEWiesbadener LVM1999100, 200
234Santer, MichelleBESV Preußen BerlinW2000DIS
779Sasse, RonjaNILG NordheideW20004x1
189Sauter, MarthaBELG Nord BerlinW19903x8
1130Schaaf, JohannesSHBredstedter TSVM200140H
1674Schachtschneider, MaikeWETV Wattenscheid 01W19943x8
944Schachtschneider, SvenjaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19994x1
945Schäfer, HannahNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19943x8
1783Schäfer, LauraLG Neckar-EnzW2001
245Schäfer, MichaelBEVfV SpandauM19933x1
412Schäfer, PaulBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000SPE
530Schaffrath, PeterHELG FuldaM1999DRE, 4x1
1836Schäkel, JosefineLG StaufenW20024x1
367Schalling, TheresaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW20014x1
1437Schardt, LenaWEStG LA-Team A46W20004x1
1827Schaßberger, TamaraVfL SindelfingenW1998STA
958Schauerte, IsabelNOTuS 08 LintorfW2001100, 10H
358Scheffel, JonathanBYLAZ InnM2000SPE
946Scheid, BeritNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1999800, 1K5
1546Scheld, NinaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW1998200, 4x1
347Schell, TheodorBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19981K5, 2KH
1419Schellenberg, LeonTHLC JenaM200011H, WEI
1722Schenk, JanTSV GeislingenM1998400
246Schenk, SebastianBEVfV SpandauM19923x1
1493Schepp, DavidWETSG DülmenM2001HOC, SPE
112Scheppan, MarieBBLC CottbusW2001400, 800
1359Scherenberg, LizaSTMitteldeutscher SportclubW2000SPE
1736Schermann, MariekeStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallW20014x1
1322Schersing, Fabian-MarcusSTSV HalleM2000100, 4x1
305Scherzl, MarinaBYLG Kreis DachauW1999100, 200
689Scheutzow, LauréMVSchweriner SCW2000STA
113Schewelis, JessicaBBLC CottbusW199910H
837Schidlowski, NilsNOAachener TGM20004x1
947Schieberle, AnneNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW20001K5
814Schiel, AntoniaNITSV WennigsenW19983K0
1879Schiele, KatharinaUnterländer LGW2000KUG
114Schier, SkadiBBLC CottbusW20004x1
860Schieron, ManuelNOART DüsseldorfM2000100, 200, 4x1
845Schiffer, CarlaNOTHC BrühlW1998800
131Schiffer, JoanneBBSG Gaselan FürstenwaldeW2001WEI
65Schiller, ColinBATSG NiefernM2000100, 200, 4x1
849Schilling, JanNOEintracht Duisburg 1848M2001
82Schillinger, SarahBALG RadolfzellW1999DIS
1232Schimpf, ChiaraSNDresdner SC 1898W2000100, 200, 4x1
432Schirmer, CarlosBYSV PutzbrunnM200040H
1745Schittenhelm, ArneSpvgg HolzgerlingenM1999800
1746Schittenhelm, MarkSpvgg HolzgerlingenM199940H
665Schiwek, RoxanaMVSC NeubrandenburgW20003K0
1885Schlag, LenaLG Weissacher TalW200040H
1204Schlegel, MarvinSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1998400
1169Schlegel, TomasSLLC RehlingenM1999SPE
1126Schlegl, JohnSHAhrensburger TSVM2000WEI
102Schlieker, AntoniaBBVfL BrandenburgW199910H
968Schlösser, NinaNOSC Myhl LAW20003K0
1481Schlotmann, TimWELG Olympia DortmundM19984x1
1636Schlund, HenriWELAG SiegenM200040H
803Schlüsche, JanaNIFSV SarstedtW2000800
1143Schmahl, NickSHTSV HeiligenhafenM2001WEI
267Schmid, AndreaBYTV AltöttingW199910H
356Schmidt, AlicaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1998400
1102Schmidt, Carl LuisRHUSC MainzM200140H, 4x1
160Schmidt, Jakob JohannesBBSC PotsdamM20015G
1364Schmidt, JonasSTSV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLTM2001HAM
1233Schmidt, JonathanSNDresdner SC 1898M1999800, 1K5
906Schmidt, KatrinNOLT DSHS KölnW1995
948Schmidt, SarahNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1996
1082Schmied, JanRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM1998800
95Schmiedeberg, SophieBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1999100
1001Schmitz, FrederikNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM1999
961Schmitz, JolinaNOLAZ MönchengladbachW1999400
895Schmitz, SarahNOASV KölnW19981K5
949Schmitz, Sebastian KayNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM2001
1837Schmuck, MikeLG StaufenM20004x1
1394Schneegaß, TimTHErfurter LACM20003K0, 2KH
1598Schneider, ChristinWEStG Olpe/FretterW20024x1
340Schneider, JessykaBYTV HindelangW1998HAM
883Schneider, LarsNOLauf-Club EuskirchenM19973x1
585Schneider, SimonHELG ReinhardswaldM2001800
1810Schneider, ValentinTSV RottweilM1998DRE
1828Schneider, VeltenVfL SindelfingenM19991K5
962Schneiders, PaulaNOLAZ MönchengladbachW20011K5
1784Schober, ClemensLG Neckar-EnzM1998800
1547Scholz, AntoniaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW2001
690Schomacker, TillMVSchweriner SCM2001HOC
190Schöneborn, DeborahBELG Nord BerlinW19943x8
191Schöneborn, RabeaBELG Nord BerlinW19943x8
975Schoofs, HannahNOLAZ RhedeW2000SPE
1192Schopper, HannaSLTV St. WendelW1999100, 10H
474Schösser, AnnaHEHTG Bad HomburgW2001800, 1K5
1234Schöttler, KarenSNDresdner SC 1898W2000100, 200, 4x1
1838Schrader, AnnikaLG StaufenW20014x1
460Schraml, JuliaBYDJK WeidenW1999800
462Schraml, PiaBYTB Jahn WiesauW2001HAM
1482Schramm, AaronWELG Olympia DortmundM2000
596Schramm, ChantalHEStG Viernheim/ReisenW2002
1279Schramm, PaulSNSC DHfK LeipzigM19994x1
1205Schrapps, Lelia-LovisaSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW200040H
1634Schraps, LuisaWEFC Schalke 04W1998800
1548Schreiber, FabianWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM2000
1002Schreiner, ChristianNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19863x1
1483Schreml, EliasWELG Olympia DortmundM20001K5, 3K0
531Schrimpf, AntoniaHELG FuldaW2000100
527Schröder, AnneHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW2001100, 4x1
200Schröder, JulianBESC BerlinM2001100, 11H, 4x1
799Schröder, TomNISG Osterholzer LAM199940H
1116Schröders, ThorbenRLLG Rhein-WiedM20014x1
878Schroeder, JonasNOStG Essen/RuhrM20004x1
1033Schröter, NinaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW2001
1848Schubert, JuliaStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W20004x1, 4x1, 4x1
1280Schubert, LydiaSNSC DHfK LeipzigW20014x1
1420Schubert, RebekkaTHLC JenaW199810H, WEI
201Schubert, ZoeBESC BerlinW20013G
284Schug, Anna-KatharinaBYFC AschheimW19984x1
768Schulte, JanaNIStG Löningen-Bothfeld-BersenbrW19963x8
1281Schulte, MarvinSNSC DHfK LeipzigM1999100, 200, 4x1
192Schultze-Berndt, CarmenBELG Nord BerlinW1996
115Schulz, ConstantinBBLC CottbusM1998800
1623Schulz, FabianWESC Porta Westfalica NammenM1998HAM
1352Schulz, GordonSTSportclub MagdeburgM2001SPE
1034Schulz, IsabelNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW20014x1
802Schulz, MarcoNISG RodenbergM1998SPE
950Schulz, SylviaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW199940H
813Schulz, TabeaNITSV WehdelW19994x1
1353Schulze, MaximilianSTSportclub MagdeburgM1999100, 200, 4x1
822Schulze, Sarah FleurNITuS WunstorfW1999800, 40H
1632Schulze Kalthoff, KerstinWELG RosendahlW19983K0, 2KH
37Schumacher, AnnaBALG KurpfalzW1998800
851Schumacher, MaraNODürener TVW2000800, 15H
1035Schumann, AnnaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1999
1147Schumann, DanielaSHKaltenkirchener TSW1999STA
1599Schürhoff, LuisaWEStG Olpe/FretterW20024x1
288Schuster, EmilyBYSpVgg. Auerbach/StreitheimW20014x1
861Schuster, GereonNOART DüsseldorfM20004x1
331Schuster, LisaBYLAC Quelle FürthW19992KH
1503Schuten, NeeleWETV Gladbeck 1912W1999200, 40H, 4x1
841Schütte, FrederikeNOTV AngermundW2000HOC, WEI, 4x1
873Schütz, AlinaNOStG DüsseldorfW2000
270Schwab, CorinnaBYTV 1861 AmbergW1999200, 400
88Schwab, KatjaBATG StockachW199910H
332Schwab, SarahBYLAC Quelle FürthW20004x1
1519Schwabauer, CindyWELAZ Regio HerfordW2000100, 200, 4x1
1282Schwabe, JanaSNSC DHfK LeipzigW19963x8
676Schwadtke, AlexanderMV1. LAV RostockM199940H
28Schwaiger, KathrinBALG Region KarlsruheW1998SPE
916Schwartz, HeidiNOTuS Köln rrh.W19893x8
1723Schwartz, ManuelKSG GerlingenM20003K0
1747Schwarz, NicoleSpvgg HolzgerlingenW1998400
543Schwarzer, OskarHETV Groß-GerauM1999800
1283Schwarzlaff, LukasSNSC DHfK LeipzigM20004x1
255Schwenke, Kim-MichelleBRSV Werder BremenW1999STA
599Schwesig, FrederikHELG WetzlarM20001K5
600Schwesig, NiklasHELG WetzlarM20002KH
1701Seeberger, DominikSV Thurn u.Taxis DischingenM2000HAM
771Seelhöfer, MathisNISC Melle 03M2000400, 800
1741Seher, JenniferLG HohenloheW2000DIS
256Seidler, StinaBRSV Werder BremenW1998STA
161Seifert, LeenaBBSC PotsdamW2001400
562Seifert, NataschaHEStG EAG Sprintteam HessenW1996
1212Seifert, PatriciaSNStG Chemnitz ErzgebirgeW20024x1
1650Selbach, CarlottaWELG SüdsauerlandW2000100, 200, 4x1
257Selvarajah, JaninaBRSV Werder BremenW1999STA
1617Semler, AnnaWELC PaderbornW20014x1
1484Semp, JasminWELG Olympia DortmundW1998DIS
959Senftleben, LucaNOMoerser TVM19991K5, 5K0
1164Setter, HannahSLLV MerzigW2000HAM
1849Setzer, JasminStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W1999
1719Seubert, PhilippVfB LC FriedrichshafenM19994x1
569Sewing, LauraHETSV KirchhainW199810H
79Seydel, AntoniaBALG Ortenau NordW2000KUG, DIS
828Siebers, ClemensNOStG Regio AachenM2001
976Siebert, JanNOLAZ RhedeM200140H, 4x1
93Siebler, JohannaBALC ÜberlingenW200010H, SPE, 4x1
193Siebler, LuiseBELG Nord BerlinW20001K5
1785Sieder, EmmaLG Neckar-EnzW20014x1
598Siegel, LauraHETuS WeilmünsterW2000HAM
1305Siegelt, NoraST1. Leichtathletik-Club DessauW19994x1
297Siegler, LucaBYLG BambergM2000100
764Siemer, ErikNIVfL LöningenM2000800, 1K5
765Siemer, FalkNIVfL LöningenM20001K5
862Simnonia, LeonieNOART DüsseldorfW2000DIS
1651Simon, PaulaWELG SüdsauerlandW20024x1
1294Sippel, EmiliaSNTSG OederanW20003K0
73Skupin-Alfa, MiloBALG OffenburgM1999100, 200
782Skutta, JosephineNILC NordhornW20011K5
1331Sluka, MaximilianSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeM2000800
1354Smoljuk, MarenSTSportclub MagdeburgW2001400, 40H
53Snajdr, PawlaBAMTG MannheimW1999HAM
1438Söhnchen, LisaWEStG LA-Team A46W20004x1
1036Sollmann, LeaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW2000SPE
896Sommer, EmmaNOASV KölnW20004x1
544Sommer, SvenjaHETV Groß-GerauW2000800
133Sommerfeld, Anna-MariaBBSV electronic Hohen NeuendorfW2000100, 200, 4x1
1439Sommerhage, LenaWEStG LA-Team A46W20014x1
592Sommerlade, LeoHEESV Jahn TreysaM2000HAM
897Somuah, BeautyNOASV KölnW2001100
1054Sonnabend, JohannaNOTuS WesselingW2000HOC, 4x1
1504Sowa, PaulineWETV Gladbeck 1912W2000
951Sowalder, RonjaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1998KUG, DIS
1037Spangardt, ChristophNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1992
1775Spannowsky, MariettaTUS MetzingenW200110H
1839Speckle, JannaLG StaufenW20024x1
769Spickhoff, AnneNIStG Löningen-Bothfeld-BersenbrW19973x8
1440Spieckermann, JoannaWEStG LA-Team A46W20004x1
1038Spill, TanjaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19953x8
1083Spindler, LenaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW20004x1
1039Spinrath, FabianNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM19923x1
275Spitzley, LuisaBYStG Ammer-Isar-LoisachW1999
1427Sprengler, LeonieTHStG Jena-ZeulenrodaW20024x1
1720Sproll, WilliamVfB LC FriedrichshafenM1999100, 200, 4x1
162Sprung, BrunoBBSC PotsdamM1998100, 4x1
1714Stäbler, LenaLG FilderW2000WEI
1400Stadler, KevinTHStG Erfurt-JenaM19933x1
54Stadter, PhilippBAMTG MannheimM1998100, 200, 11H
1104Stahl, JonasRHTG WormsM2000100, 200
1606Stahlberg, JustusWEStG Ostwestfalen-LippeM20004x1
1421Stangenberg, MalteTHLC JenaM2001100, 4x1
1455Stanick, MelissaWELAV BündeW2000SPE
1084Stark, AnjuliRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2002
1170Staub, JoanaSLLC RehlingenW1998800, 1K5
1395Stefanski, LeopoldTHErfurter LACM1998800
1188Steffen, IsabelleSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2000400, 800
722Steffens, DerkNIEmder LaufgemeinschaftM20011K5
1401Stegemann, TimTHStG Erfurt-JenaM19923x1
470Stegmann, HelenaBYLAZ Kreis WürzburgW20011K5
1771Steil, SaphiraLAZ LudwigsburgW20024x1
134Stein, Julia SelinaBBSV electronic Hohen NeuendorfW200010H, 40H, 4x1
258Stein, TheresaBRSV Werder BremenW20014x1
1680Steinbach, LeaASV AichwaldW20001K5, 15H
898Steinbuch, HannahNOASV KölnW1995
1040Steiner, EliasNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM2000100, 200
66Steinlage, MoritzBATSG NiefernM200011H, 4x1
1699Steinle, KerstinSG Dettingen/DonauW199810H, KUG
1685Steinsberger, Marc CorinStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM1993
977Steldermann, MarieNOLAZ RhedeW199810H
740Stender, AdrianNIVfL Eintracht HannoverM20004x1
218Stenger, SerenaBESCC BerlinW2000100, 200
202Stephan, DarioBESC BerlinM2000100, 4x1
1258Stephan, LisaSNSV Rotation LangenbachW2000HAM
565Steppan, HenrikHEStG Johannesberg-FuldaM2000
450Sterk, JacquelineBYSWC RegensburgW1998WEI
1860Stern, KristinaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW1998100, 200
1355Steuer, JuleSTSportclub MagdeburgW2000KUG
100Stichling, BiancaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2000HOC
1171Stickdorn, KristinSLLC RehlingenW2000DIS
289Stockert, AngelaBYSpVgg. Auerbach/StreitheimW200010H, 4x1
985Stockhaus, FridolinNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselM20004x1
978Stockhausen, MalteNOLAZ RhedeM19982KH
703Stoeber, Nils OleNITuS BothfeldM2001400
1072Stöhr, FranziskaPFTV NussdorfW2001200
1757Stoll, TobiasLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM20004x1
1206Stollhoff, WillySNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM2001200, 4x1
649Strack, NeleMVStG Meck-Pom WW19994x1
1571Straeten, Frederike AnneWELG Brillux MünsterW19923x8
1396Stramka, JanTHErfurter LACM200010G
431Straßberger, SelinaBYTSV PlattlingW2001400, 800
1041Stratmann, ChristophNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1993
1552Stratmann, LauraWEBV Teutonia LanstropW2001100
1485Straub, LeonWELG Olympia DortmundM19963x1
445Strempler, Mares-ElaineBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19863x8
1007Strozyk, LouisaNODJK SG TackenbergW2000800
1441Struck, AnnalenaWEStG LA-Team A46W20014x1
694Struckmann, TimNISV Quitt AnkumM1998400
1618Struckmeier, FionaWELC PaderbornW20014x1
1688Stubican, EmanuelTB Bad CannstattM1998100, 200
790Stuckenberg, FinnNILG OsnabrückM2000100, 200, 400, 4x1
540Stuhlmann, AlexandraHELAZ GießenW19983K0
423Stumböck, ChristinaBYLG OberlandW1998DIS
1052Stumpen, ElisaNOWeseler TVW2001HOC, 4x1
1742Stumpf, SophieLG HohenloheW2000KUG, DIS
38Sturm, IsabelleBALG KurpfalzW1998KUG, DIS
1600Stutte, FionaWEStG Olpe/FretterW20004x1
1505Stütz, SelinaWETV Gladbeck 1912W1998100, 4x1
952Stutzke, LuisaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19994x1
986Südholt, JesseNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselM2001
610Tammaoui, AnissaHEWiesbadener LVW200110H
1356Tausch, MoritzSTSportclub MagdeburgM2001SPE
83Teklay, TeamratBASV SeckenheimM2001800
1786Tempel, TabeaLG Neckar-EnzW2002
67Tepe, KevinBATSG NiefernM20001K5
899Terjung, InkenNOASV KölnW19963x8
666Tervoort, SilasMVSC NeubrandenburgM2000DIS
1323Tesch, JonasSTSV HalleM2000KUG, DIS
219Tewodros, AmaniBESCC BerlinM20001K5
1486Tewolde, KidaneWELG Olympia DortmundM19963x1
1874Thaler, LisaSSV Ulm 1846W19913x8
1246Thalhäuser, PascalSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeM1999HAM
987Theling, JonasNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselM20004x1
55Theobald, ValentinBAMTG MannheimM20004x1
1299Thiel, MichéleSTLG AltmarkW2000100, 4x1
838Thiele, YannickNOAachener TGM2000
1572Thiemann, TomWELG Brillux MünsterM19991K5
791Thöle, PabloNILG OsnabrückM20004x1
74Thoma, RaphaelBALG OffenburgM1999200, 11H
528Thomalla, LilliHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW200140H, 4x1
1432Thomas, ElisaTHLG Ohra EnergieW2000800
1117Thomas, PaulRLLG Rhein-WiedM2000100, 4x1
1619Thorwesten, NoelWELC PaderbornM1998100
1012Thorwirth, MaximilianNOStG ÜM19953x1
241Timm, LouisBEBerliner LT SüdM200011H, DRE
1172Tinnes, SilvanaSLLC RehlingenW199940H
220Tomann, OliverBESCC BerlinM2000HAM
221Tomann, RebeccaBESCC BerlinW2000HAM
1235Tomasini, PaulaSNDresdner SC 1898W2001
1207Tomoski, EmilijaSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW200110H
1487Toppmöller, GilbertWELG Olympia DortmundM19994x1
582Tornow, LaraHELG OdenwaldW2000100
587Tortell, LaraHETV RendelW2001800
294Touev, DimitijBYTSV Bad KissingenM2000DRE
480Trabitzsch, NiclasHELG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/CrumstadtM1998100
1377Träger, HagenTHLAC ErfurtM1999100, 4x1
413Trageser, NicolaiBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1999100, 200
756Trautmann, GentinoNIMTV 49 HolzmindenM2000STA
1067Tretter, SarahPF1.FC KaiserslauternW199910H
1442Treude, LenaWEStG LA-Team A46W20004x1
1332Tröger, LeonieSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeW2000SPE
414Trost, KatharinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW19953x8
863Trukawka, DennisNOART DüsseldorfM200011H, DRE, 4x1
473Trupp, TobiasHETV AssenheimM1998200
1069Tselios, KonstantinosPFABC LudwigshafenM1998100, 200
870Twum-Barimah, JanetNOASC DüsseldorfW2000100, 4x1
6Tzschach, OliviaBATV EppingenW2000100, DRE
29Uhl, ChristophBALG Region KarlsruheM19883x1
1679Uhl, JanaLSG AalenW2000400, 800
900Uhlendorf, KimNOASV KölnW19973x8
1739Uhlig, DustinTri Team HeuchelbergM19995K0
1292Uhlig, SandySNLG MittweidaW2000KUG, DIS
368Uhlmann, MaxBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM2001
1295Ulbrich, YasminSNSG Motor ThurmW20003G
677Ulbricht, JuliaMV1. LAV RostockW2000SPE, 4x1
547Ullrich, SophieHETG 1837 HanauW199910H, DRE
56Ulmrich, SteffenBAMTG MannheimM19985K0
1422Ulrich, JonathanTHLC JenaM19984x1
30Unewisse, FrederikBALG Region KarlsruheM19933x1
333Unger, JoshuaBYLAC Quelle FürthM20014x1
1065Unruh, JonasPFLC HasslochM2000400
378Unterholzner, ValentinBYLG Region LandshutM19923x1
704Unverricht, TomNITuS BothfeldM200140H
1728Uphoff, DeniseTSV GomaringenW2000100, 200, 4x1
1042Uthof, Paul CedricNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM200111H, SPE
637Vahl, SophieHHLAV Hamburg-NordW20013K0
758van Ohlen, SaraNIVfL Germania LeerW1998DIS
1620van Weezel, BasWELC PaderbornM1999100
334Vasquez-Wacker, FeliciaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1999
804Vedder, AmelieNISV Germania TwistW2001800
792Vennemann, LinusNILG OsnabrückM20001K5, 3K0, 2KH
1861Vetter, JuleLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW20003K0
953Vierbaum, LauraNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19933x8
1152Vinken, BennetSHLG Reinbek/OheM2000HOC, WEI
979Vißer, HenryNOLAZ RhedeM1998100, 200, 11H, 40H
57Vock, Linda GiuliaBAMTG MannheimW2000HOC
1675Vogel, AnastasiaWETV Wattenscheid 01W20024x1
754Vogelgesang, LisaNIEintracht HildesheimW19993K0, 2KH
1284Vogl, Ann-CathrinSNSC DHfK LeipzigW199810H, 4x1
427Vogl, KatharinaBYTSV PeißenbergW1999100, 4x1
1506Vogler, HendrikWETV Gladbeck 1912M1999100
235Vogt, KirstenBESV Preußen BerlinW1998HAM
1457Vogt, NicolasWELC Rapid DortmundM20002KH
1697Vogt, SimonTSV CrailsheimM2001HAM
1365Voigt, EliasSTSV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLTM1998HAM
1520Voigt, IngaWELAZ Regio HerfordW2001
645Voigt, LennhardMVHSG Universität GreifswaldM2000DRE
1423Voigt, Lucas-ArnoTHLC JenaM199911H
678Voigt, MarnoMV1. LAV RostockM199811H
1333Voigt, MauriceSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeM2000SPE
1875Völkl, KorbinianSSV Ulm 1846M19913x1
969Völler, JonasNOSC Myhl LAM20011K5
454Vollert, JanaBYTG 48 SchweinfurtW20003K0
1759Vollmar, DavidTSG LeutkirchM1998100
718Vollmer, AlexanderNILG EichsfeldM20001K5
1876Vollmer, MaximilianSSV Ulm 1846M1998100, 11H, WEI, SPE, 4x1
1851Volzer, StefanVfB Stuttgart 1893M200011H
1043von Ehren, KiraNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1995
452von Hardenberg, BenediktBYLG Landkreis RothM2000HOC, DRE
546von Sommerfeld, CarolinHETV HaigerW200010H
468von Tein, LeaBYLG Würm AthletikW1998
797Voskuhl, StephanNIOTB OsnabrückM1991
453Voß, JannikBYTSV SchleißheimM1998KUG, DIS
1131Voß, MoritzSHVfB BrunsbüttelM1998400
757Vukcevic, LukaNIMTV 49 HolzmindenM2001STA
116Wache, DominikBBLC CottbusM2001100, 200, 4x1
1324Wächter, Marie-LuiseSTSV HalleW2000HOC
1621Wagemann, KeaWELC PaderbornW2000800, 40H
576Wagemans, KiraHEKönigsteiner LVW20004x1
667Wagenknecht, AnneMVSC NeubrandenburgW1999KUG, DIS
1297Wagner, AnnaSNSG Weißig 1861W1999200, 400
711Wagner, HenrikNILG BraunschweigM19985K0
1378Wagner, JulianTHLAC ErfurtM1998100, 200, 4x1
517Wagner, LennardHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999100, 200, 4x1
536Wagner, MaximilianHETV GelnhausenM2000400, 4x1
1103Wagner, SvenRHUSC MainzM20013K0, 2KH
456Waldbauer, LaurenzBYTSV VilsbiburgM2001SPE
194Waldschmidt, EmmaBELG Nord BerlinW20001K5, 3K0, 3x8
901Waletzki, ElenaNOASV KölnW2000
125Walker, PaulBBRSV Eintracht 1949M2000800, 4x1
388Wallebohr, AnneBYLAG Mittlere IsarW19873x8
58Wallmann, KatrinBAMTG MannheimW1998100, 4x1
31Wallner, ChristophBALG Region KarlsruheM1997
1803Wallner, KatrinStG Pliezhausen-BalingenW19923x8
584Wallrabenstein, EricHETV 1886 OkriftelM199811H
415Walschburger, PaulBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1998DRE
954Walter, CarolinNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19883x8
783Walter, KathrinNIBTB OldenburgW2000KUG, SPE
1758Walter, TobiasLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM20004x1
1521Walters, Amy LouiseWELAZ Regio HerfordW20004x1
416Waluga, AmadeusBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000KUG
32Wammetsberger, FelixBALG Region KarlsruheM19953x1
1729Wandel, LinnTSV GomaringenW2001HAM
75Wangnick, ChristianBALG OffenburgM1998SPE
1512Warkentin, CelinaWELG Kreis Gütersloh 09W20004x1
955Warmer, NicoleNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19973x8
222Warmholz, TomBESCC BerlinM1998100, 200, 4x1
864Warnt, AimoNOART DüsseldorfM2000DRE, 4x1
1676Waßauer, LuisaWETV Wattenscheid 01W19994x1
1044Wasser, Anne-CatherineNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW199840H, 4x1
780Waterhölter, MiraNILG NordheideW1999DIS
421Wax, JohannaBYSpVgg NiederaichbachW20003G
422Wax, KatharinaBYSpVgg NiederaichbachW19985G
1208Weber, JulienSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1998100
1085Weber, Kim ElinaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2001
59Weber, MarvinBAMTG MannheimM20014x1
1118Weber, RaphaelRLLG Rhein-WiedM20004x1
532Wehner, ManuelHELG FuldaM1999100, 4x1
1293Weigold, AnneSNLG MittweidaW199810H
1561Weike, LeaWESV 1860 MindenW19991K5, 3K0
1562Weike, NeleWESV 1860 MindenW19991K5, 3K0
60Weimer, LarsBAMTG MannheimM20004x1
719Weinhöfer, Otto-AlexanderNIEinbecker SVM1999HAM
1816Weinmann, NoahSG Schorndorf 1846M1998800
101Weiser, MarkusBATB WilferdingenM19982KH
348Weisheit, BrianBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19973x1
1119Weiß, JannikRLLG Rhein-WiedM19991K5, 5K0
1772Weiß, NathanaelLAZ LudwigsburgM200111H
1236Weißbach, LisaSNDresdner SC 1898W1998SPE
1721Weisser, PatrickVfB LC FriedrichshafenM1998800, 1K5
369Weißhaar, MiaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW20014x1
1173Welker, KatharinaSLLC RehlingenW20001K5, 3K0
1787Weller, MarieLG Neckar-EnzW2000800, 1K5
1189Welsch, RobbySLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1999100, 200
1045Wember, DanielleNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1999100, 200, WEI, 4x1
226Wender, GiseleBESV Bau-Union BerlinW200140H
1643Wendt, FlorianWELAZ SoestM20014x1
1644Wendt, OliverWELAZ SoestM20014x1
163Wenzel, MarvinBBSC PotsdamM1999400, 4x1
518Wenzel, NiklasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100, 4x1
389Werdecker, SamuelBYLAG Mittlere IsarM1998400
1737Werminghausen, DemianStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallM1988
374Wermuth, TimBYTG KitzingenM2000100, 200
1256Werner, Josefine MarieSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordW2000800
1285Werner, OleSNSC DHfK LeipzigM1999100, 4x1
1601Werthenbach, SophiaWEStG Olpe/FretterW19984x1
1549Werthenbach, TinaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW2000
679Wesols, LeonardMV1. LAV RostockM2000800
236Weßel, NeleBESV Preußen BerlinW1999800, 40H
1513Westermann, JohannaWELG Kreis Gütersloh 09W20014x1
716Westphal, Torben ClemensNIDelmenhorster TVM1998SPE
269Wetter, TeresaBYESV AmbergW2001400
96Wetzel, ChiaraBATV WehrW199810H
1776Weyrich, LucasTUS MetzingenM1999100, 11H
1877Widmann, ManuelSSV Ulm 1846M1995
446Wiedenbauer, LinusBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2001400, 800
417Wieland, LouiseBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2000100, 200
1622Wierschula, VanessaWELC PaderbornW2001
455Wiesend, KorbinianBYLG SemptM2001400
126Wildgrube, Leni FreyjaBBRSV Eintracht 1949W2001200, STA, 4x1
1840Wilhelmstätter, JonasLG StaufenM20014x1
223Williams, Javon SeanBESCC BerlinM1999100, 200
1120Wilms, MarenRLLG Rhein-WiedW199940H
1488Wilms, MichaelWELG Olympia DortmundM19873x1
1357Winkelmann, Charlie-LouSTMagdeburger LV EinheitW2001KUG
720Winkelvoss, RaphaelNIEinbecker SVM2001HAM
1635Winter, IsabelleWEFC Schalke 04W2000200, 4x1
519Winter, NikolasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM200040H
33Winterbauer, NatalieBALG Region KarlsruheW2000KUG
1286Wipper, LeaSNSC DHfK LeipzigW2001SPE
349Wirth, Hanns-PeterBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1999100
956Wischnewski, PaulNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM2001200, 4x1
815Wistokat, JohannaNITSV WennigsenW20001K5, 3K0
68Witkowski, RobertBATSG NiefernM200011H, 4x1
1558Witt, Ann-KathrinWETV MettingenW1998SPE
917Wittekind, EmmaNOTuS Köln rrh.W20024x1
577Wittich, RachelHEKönigsteiner LVW200010H, 4x1
695Wittmann, KiraNISV Quitt AnkumW2000100, WEI, DRE, 4x1
964Wodarczak, YannikNODJK VFR Mülheim/R.-SaarnM199811H
1190Wöhlken, KatrinSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW19923x8
1191Woidy, SaskiaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2001100, WEI
691Woischwill, NickMVSchweriner SCM2000100, 200
1360Wolf, HenrietteSTASV 1902 SangerhausenW20013G
1489Wolf, JonasWELG Olympia DortmundM20024x1
1807Wolf, PaulinaTSV ReuteW20003K0
479Wolf, SophiaHELG VfL/SSG BensheimW2000800
1247Wolf, TomSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeM199811H
418Wolf, YannickBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000100, WEI, 4x1
1788Wolff, CordulaLG Neckar-EnzW20014x1
839Wolff, JannisNOAachener TGM199811H, 4x1
1086Wolfgang, ValentineRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW20004x1
259Wöltjen, NeleBRSV Werder BremenW2000HOC
481Wondra, DanielHELG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/CrumstadtM2001WEI
1862Wörnle, MichaelLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1997
1124Wörsdörfer, EmmaRLTuS WallmerodW1998SPE
1049Wotzka, DominikNOTeam VoreifelM1999100, 200, 400
1841Wowra, LucaLG StaufenM20024x1
1287Woyth, WilhelmSNSC DHfK LeipzigM2002
907Wrede, LindaNOLT DSHS KölnW19933x8
1602Wulff, GretaWEStG Olpe/FretterW20004x1
1237Wulff, SimonSNDresdner SC 1898M2001100, 200, 4x1
164Wünsche, FabioBBSC PotsdamM20014x1
1883Würschum, KaiVfL WaiblingenM20002KH
1708Wüsteney, SeleneLG Eningen-ReutlingenW1999HAM
195Wuthe, JohannesBELG Nord BerlinM199940H
636Yorke, AlbertHHHamburger SVM1998100, 200
127Zachäus, LaurenzBBRSV Eintracht 1949M20014x1
243Zanger, AntoniaBE1.VfL Fort. MarzahnW2001200, 400
280Zapel, RenéBYLuT AschaffenburgM2001400, 40H
957Zapka, BenNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM2000400
128Zaroui, YassinBBRSV Eintracht 1949M20014x1
1693Zeiler, MichaelTG BiberachM199840H
865Zein, Niklas LeanderNOART DüsseldorfM2000
866Zein, Paulina SophiaNOART DüsseldorfW1999SPE
419Zeitler, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2001400
1878Zenker, FynnSSV Ulm 1846M199811H, STA
492Zentgraf, SeverinHETV FliedenM199811H, STA
224Ziegan, TizianaBESCC BerlinW19994x1
1306Zienert, AngelinaST1. Leichtathletik-Club DessauW2001
1238Zienert, SimonSNDresdner SC 1898M1998WEI
723Zierau, CathleenNISV GartowW2001HAM
370Zimmer, Ann-MarieBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW20014x1
1842Zimmerhackel, LeaLG StaufenW20004x1
379Zimmermann, FelixBYLG Region LandshutM19893x1
1325Zimmermann, LennartSTSV HalleM2000DIS
1239Zimmermann, NatalieSNDresdner SC 1898W1999100, 200
520Zimny, EmiliaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2001
420Zintl, JuliaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2001STA
225Zoschke, CharleenBESCC BerlinW1999DIS
1157Zott, AnnalenaSLTV LimbachW1999HAM
1158Zott, FranziskaSLTV LimbachW1999HAM
1159Zott, KatharinaSLTV LimbachW1999HAM
1550Zoua, Guy-TresorWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1999100, 200
611Zuban, JenniferHEWiesbadener LVW2000100
850Zuralski, PatrickNOEintracht Duisburg 1848M2000200, 40H, 4x1
165Zurek, TeresaBBSC PotsdamW19985G
537Zwergel, AlishaHETV GelnhausenW2001200, 400, 4x1
1677Zwirner, ChristinaWETV Wattenscheid 01W19923x8

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 06.08.2017, 14:27 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.140 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz