Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23/U16
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 30.07.2017, 18:39 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
569Abele, LukasHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM1997800, 1K5
570Abele, MariusHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20003x1
1004Abt, ChristophSV NufringenM20024x1
1160Adjei, AbigailSLLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenW1997WEI
282Adolf, MichaelBYDJK IngolstadtM1996100, 200, 400, 40H
694Ahmed, ImranPFTSG GrünstadtM1999DRE
571Ahne, PhilipHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM1998800
1145Albrecht, LeaDJK SG WasseralfingenW200380H, HOC
344Albrecht, NickBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM20013x1
402Albrecht, RomanaBYTSV OttobeurenW2003100
510Almasan, NadinHESG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.W2003100, WEI
614Alter, HenriHEMT MelsungenM1995SPE
670Althaus, FranziskaHETV Waldstraße WiesbadenW19981K5
138Altmann, HannaBASR Yburg SteinbachW200380H, WEI, 4x1
153Altmann, KimBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2003HOC
127Anderer, TomBATSV 05 ReichenbachM2003100, 80H
903Angelmaier, SarahLG FilstalW2002100, KUG
139Antonaci, GloriaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2002DRE
544Appelt, Jan-NiklasHETV GelnhausenM2002DRE
912Arens, LuciaKSG GerlingenW2003800
355Arlt, AnnaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1993HAM
1116Arnold, FrancaSSV Ulm 1846W2003HOC, KUG, SPE
41Arpe, LasseBALAC FreiburgM2002100, 300, 80H
186Askovic, AleksandarBYLG AugsburgM1997100, 200
332Asmussen, JohannaBYStG Lech-RunnersW2003
333Assel, FabienneBYStG Lech-RunnersW20024x1
997Assick, LionelStG Neckarsulm-HeilbronnM20024x1
219Aubry, LucienBYLG ErlangenM1995100, 4x1
1013Augsten, NinaTSV OberkochenW199910H
699Aures, KatharinaPFTSG HasslochW1996SPE
1068Bader, LukasLG StaufenM200380H, WEI
954Bader, Taisha KyraLAZ LudwigsburgW2002100, 4x1
1069Baier, FrederikaLG StaufenW2002100, 80H, 4x1
356Bailey, CassandraBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2002KUG, DIS
856Balasubramaniam, ThanusanthSLLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenM1995100, 200
188Barnsteiner, LauraBYTuS Bad AiblingW20024x1
698Baron, PhilippPFLC HasslochM2002800
982Barth, LuisaLG Neckar-EnzW1999200, 400
357Barth, SebastianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM199311H
214Barwitzki, MaraBYLG EckentalW2002100, WEI
121Bauer, CélineBALG Ortenau NordW200280H
440Bauer, JohannaBYLG SemptW2002
171Bauer, ManuelaBYStG Ammer-Isar-LoisachW20003x8
612Bauer, MikaHETV LangenselboldM2003100, WEI
316Bauer, SaskiaBYLG Region LandshutW2000
624Baumann, MarvinHELG OdenwaldM2003KUG, HAM, SPE
140Baumgarten, HelenBASR Yburg SteinbachW2003100, HOC, WEI, 4x1
1117Baur, LisaSSV Ulm 1846W200380H
189Bayer, EileenBYTuS Bad AiblingW2002100, 4x1
2Bayer, MaximilianBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM199011H
1118Bayer, VictorSSV Ulm 1846M1995100
109Beck, MaximilianBATSG NiefernM2002100
220Beer, GabrielBYLG ErlangenM1997SPE
750Behler, SamRHTSG HeidesheimM1995DIS
715Beil, CarolinePFLG NeustadtW2003800
11Beisel, SamuelBATV BrettenM2003KUG, DIS
751Belfqih, AnasRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM20033K0
752Belfqih, ImanRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW20022K0
1119Bender, CarolinSSV Ulm 1846W2002100, 80H, 4x1
1019Bender, ElenaSpvgg RenningenW2002HOC
955Benzinger, NaemiLAZ LudwigsburgW1999WEI
770Berendsmeier, MarieRHUSC MainzW2002100, HOC, SPE, 4x1
1158Berger, EliasVfL WinterbachM2002100, SPE
833Berger, JanaSLLC RehlingenW20022K0
190Berger, MaximilianBYTuS Bad AiblingM2002800
1070Berger, MiaLG StaufenW2002100, 4x1
888Berisha, VanessaLG FilderW20022K0
953Bernlöhr, LeonieLG Limes-RemsW20032K0
867Bernreiter, FrankaLSG AalenW2002800
22Bertele, JonathanBATV BühlertalM2003SPE
572Beschorner, MirjamHESSC Hanau-RodenbachW2003800, 2K0
723Betz, YasminPFTV NussdorfW20004x4
1054Beyerle, JohannaVfL SindelfingenW1997DIS
1055Beyerle, LuisaVfL SindelfingenW1995DIS
1056Bialdyga, Luca MarieVfL SindelfingenW20034x1
126Bichsel, BenBALG RadolfzellM2003STA
573Bienenfeld, Davor AaronHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM19971K5
236Bierl, JuliaBYLAC Quelle FürthW2002100, 30H
299Bilato, LukasBYTSV IsmaningM20033K0
877Billing, KatrinSG Dettingen/DonauW2003HAM
931Binder, KathrinSpvgg HolzgerlingenW2002800, 4x1
932Binder, Robert BerndSpvgg HolzgerlingenM199711H, 40H
1166Birzl, JennyBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1999HOC
401Bishop, Rhys DanielBYSC Ostheim/RhönM1995800
834Biwer, AlishaSLLC RehlingenW1998KUG, DIS
1093Blank, LarissaVfB Stuttgart 1893W1997DRE
470Bock, RaphaelBYLG Würm AthletikM2003
420Böck, Tristan VeitBYSWC RegensburgM2002STA
933Boettinger, MiaSpvgg HolzgerlingenW2003STA, 4x1
753Bogs, SvenRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2002100, 80H, 4x1
122Böhle, SinaBALG Ortenau NordW200380H
40Böhm, LaraBATV EppingenW2003100, WEI
1083Böhm, MarcelLG Steinlach-ZollernM200230H
983Böhm, MelanieLG Neckar-EnzW20003x8
735Bold, HannahPFLAZ ZweibrückenW20013x8
221Böller, SvenBYLG ErlangenM1998100, 200, 4x1
358Bonewit, JonasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1995SPE
754Böning, AnnabelRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2003100, WEI
857Bopp, FerdinandSLLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenM1998HOC
490Boppert, TaminaHEAlsfelder Sport-Club e.V.W2002WEI
1015Bordne, NathanaelTV PlieningenM2002HOC
88Borne, ShirleneBAMTG MannheimW2003100, WEI, 4x1
889Böttiger, AlinaLG FilderW2002800
835Bour, Tara KristinSLLC RehlingenW20024x1
517Boykin, CharlizeHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2003100, 80H
60Braitmaier, DavidBALG Region KarlsruheM2003100, 800, 80H
471Branch, NoahBYLG Würm AthletikM20034x1
438Brandl, SonjaBYTV SchierlingW199510H
413Braun, ChristianBYTSV PlattlingM200280H, 30H
79Braun, SandraBATV KonstanzW19961K5
42Braun, ValentinaBALAC FreiburgW20022K0
253Braunmiller, FlorianBYTSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.M1998STA
826Breininger, PaulaSLLG BliestalW2003100, WEI
934Breitschwerdt, VictoriaSpvgg HolzgerlingenW2002100, 30H, 4x1
642Brich, HelenaHELG SeligenstadtW1999100, 200, 10H, WEI
671Briger, PiaHETV Waldstraße WiesbadenW1997800
724Brocker, Lilly LuisePFTV NussdorfW2002100, 4x1
16Bross, LeaBATV 1847 BühlW2003800, 2K0
602Brühl, CharlotteHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinW2002800
603Brunnenberg, ChristianHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinM19994x4
685Brüseke, LeoniePFTV Bad BergzabernW20022K0
185Bschorr, JuliaBYSpVgg. Auerbach/StreitheimW200380H
1131Buchner, AnnaUnterländer LGW2003800
736Büchner, JorisPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2003KUG, HAM
268Buchwald, SinaBYLG Hersbrucker AlbW2003HOC
1120Bug, MariaSSV Ulm 1846W20034x1
1037Bügler, Frieder JanSG Schorndorf 1846M200280H, 30H, 4x1
180Bühl, HannahBYDJK AschaffenburgW200380H, HOC
663Burchert, ChiaraHELG WetzlarW2002100, 4x1
771Bürckel, FabianRHUSC MainzM1999200
23Burgard, StinaBATV BühlertalW2003100
466Burger, JannikBYTB Jahn WiesauM2003100, 80H, WEI
1134Burk, JuleVfL WaiblingenW2002SPE
1084Burkhardt, JasminLG Steinlach-ZollernW2002800
604Burkhardtova, AnneHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinW20022K0
904Burkhart, CedricLG FilstalM1996WEI
673Buschung, NathalieHEWiesbadener LVW1996HOC, WEI
1048Butz, NicoleWGL Schwäbisch HallW1998STA
359Cantzler, SimonBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2002SPE
1162Charles, OkaiSLLA Team SaarM2003800
890Chmielinski, Thomas PeterLG FilderM2002WEI, DIS, HAM, SPE, 4x1
836Clemens, StellaSLLC RehlingenW1997WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE
625Clemens, SvenjaHELG OdenwaldW2002800
858Coen, KatharinaSLLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenW2003800
1143Conteh, SeedyMTG WangenM1996100
1085Conzelmann, AnnaLG Steinlach-ZollernW2003100, 80H
980Czarnecki, AndreasLG NagoldtalM1995100, 200
664Czybik Dickson, ShantellHELG WetzlarW2002SPE, 4x1
874Dabrunz, LeonieLG BrenztalW20032K0
205Damm, AntoniaBYLG Kreis DachauW2002100, 4x1
307Davidowske, KatjaBYKirchheimer SCW200380H, HOC
269Day, CoreyBYTS HerzogenaurachM19974x1
1086De Carvalho, KelmenLG Steinlach-ZollernM2002WEI, KUG, DIS
564Debus, Lara-SophieHETV HaigerW2003100, WEI
525Decher, AlexanderHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM20004x1
802Decker, FranziskaRLSSC Koblenz-KarthauseW1999KUG, SPE
137Deininger, DanielBATG SöllingenM2003SPE
643Dellert, AntoniaHELG SeligenstadtW2002100, 80H
249Dempwolf, FranziskaBYTuS GeretsriedW20022K0
825Demuth, MatthiasSLTV BliesenM2002100
644Derzbach, ConstantinHELG SeligenstadtM2002100, 80H
300Desch, NicoBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1998200
1020Dieckmann, LucaSpvgg RenningenM1998100, HOC, WEI, KUG, 4x1
1038Dieterich, PiaSG Schorndorf 1846W2002100, 4x1
674Dietrich, DanielHEWiesbadener LVM2002STA, DIS
1021Dillitzer, MaximilianSpvgg RenningenM19994x1
502Disqué, AlexanderHEASC DarmstadtM2002STA
837Dittlinger, Elena MariaSLLC RehlingenW2002
360Döbler, AmelieBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1999KUG, DIS
361Döbler, ValentinBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1996KUG
628Dolstra, Zoe MarieHELG ReinhardswaldW2002800
89Domogala, VictoriaBAMTG MannheimW2003100, WEI, 4x1
421Donhauser, JulianBYSWC RegensburgM2002100
472Donnarumma, DomenicoBYLG Würm AthletikM1998400, 4x4
317Dormehl, JulianBYLG Region LandshutM20003x1
1011Dörr, EmmaSportverein OberderdingenW2002100
306Dorsch, EvaBYSC KemmernW2002800
526Dotzert, ClintHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM19974x1, 4x4
448Dotzler, FabianBYTSV VaterstettenM200230H
362Drechsler, AliciaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2002800
334Dreher, MiriamBYStG Lech-RunnersW20024x1
403Dressel, LuisBY1. FC PassauM20033K0
407Drexler, AnnaBYLG PassauW20022K0
24Drexler, PauBATV BühlertalM19994x1
455Drisga, KilianBYTSV 1880 WasserburgM2003KUG, DIS
318Dumsky, TobiasBYLG Region LandshutM2000
90Eberhardt, MarkBAMTG MannheimM2003HOC, STA
615Ebert, FranziskaHEMT MelsungenW20004x4
993Eble, Kim NiklasNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM200230H, 4x1
270Ebner, ChiaraBYTS HerzogenaurachW200280H
1057Eckenbach, RonVfL SindelfingenM2002300, 800, 4x1
527Eckhardt, NilsHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM19994x1, 4x4
284Eckl, SophieBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW19994x1
586Edinger, PaulHETV HeppenheimM1997100
319Eggl, BernhardBYLG Region LandshutM1995200
918Eibner, RobinLG GlemsM2003WEI
314Eichhorn, JasminBYETSV 09 LandshutW2002SPE
859Eiden, NicoSLLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenM1999400
404Eisenreich, SonjaBY1. FC PassauW2002800, 2K0
512Eizenhöfer, SamuelHELC EschenburgM1997800
61Elflein, MariusBALG Region KarlsruheM200280H, WEI
800Elges, Lina-MarieRLLG Idar-ObersteinW2003SPE
536Engel, KyraHETSV Friedberg-FauerbachW2003100, 4x1
946Engfer, LeaSV Stuttgarter KickersW2003100, WEI, SPE
947Engfer, LisaSV Stuttgarter KickersW2003100, WEI
948Engfer, TimSV Stuttgarter KickersM1997100, 200, DRE
167Englisch, MadeleineBYDJK Sportverein AltdorfW2003800, HOC
588Entzeroth, JudithHEStG EAG Sprintteam HessenW19964x4
1058Ereme, IsraelVfL SindelfingenM1996100, 200
922Erlewein, DennisTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2002100, 4x1
1087Ertel, LukasLG Steinlach-ZollernM2003DIS
308Ertl, FlorianBYKirchheimer SCM2003KUG, DIS
86Eßlinger, NiklasBATV LahrM2003HOC, SPE
1049Etzel, AlinaWGL Schwäbisch HallW200280H, HOC
500Eufinger, JonasHETG CambergM1999400, 4x4
518Everett, KylaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2003100
456Falk, LukasBYTSV 1880 WasserburgM200230H
285Falkenberg, KlaraBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW20034x1
286Falkner, RonjaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW20044x1
363Faltenbacher, DavidBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1997WEI
35Federer, MaximilianBADroste-Running-TeamM20023K0
634Feldmann, FabianHETSV 05 RemsfeldM2002DIS
29Fenz, LenaBATV Viktoria 1894 DielheimW20032K0
1036Feucht, AnnaStG Schönbuch-NordW1996
559Feyerabend, Jenna FeeHETV Groß-GerauW200280H, HOC, KUG
708Filsinger, KonstantinPFABC LudwigshafenM1995800, 1K5
77Fischer, Ann-MarieBAStG Im KinzigtalW20024x1
1059Fischer, BenjaminVfL SindelfingenM2002100, 80H, 30H, 4x1
1153Fischer, EricLG WelfenM199711H
868Fischer, MichelleLSG AalenW2003100, WEI, KUG
645Fischer, Robin LeonHELG SeligenstadtM2002DIS, SPE
1002Fischer, TimTB NeuffenM2003HOC, HAM, SPE
998Fiserová, EvaStG Neckarsulm-HeilbronnW20003x8
522Fisher, RobertHEDJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.M2003STA
971Flaig, KatharinaSV MariazellW2002100, 80H, WEI, 4x1
1052Flatz, NicolaiLG SigmaringenM2002HOC, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE
1094Fleischer, MarcelVfB Stuttgart 1893M1996100, WEI
331Fleischmann, HannahBYSV Landshut-MünchnerauW2003100
537Fliedner, FabienneHETSV Friedberg-FauerbachW2002100, 30H, 4x1
1164Forstner, RamonaBYTSV 1880 WasserburgW2002STA
1071Fraidel, RubenLG StaufenM1997STA
1088Frank, DavidLG Steinlach-ZollernM200380H, HOC, STA
245Franz, TimoBYTuS Alztal GarchingM2002HAM
554Franzen, JuliusHETSG Gießen-WieseckM2002WEI, DRE
887Freitag, AlisiaTSG EsslingenW2002800, 2K0
229Freitag, AnnikaBYLG FichtelgebirgeW2002SPE
364Friedrich, CelinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1999200, 10H
187Friedrich, DanielBYLG AugsburgM2002KUG, DIS
262Friedrich, MarkusBYLAZ Kreis GünzburgM200280H
194Fröhlich, SophiaBYTV Bad KötztingW2002800
473Frytz, LukasBYLG Würm AthletikM1995100, 200, 4x4
794Fuchs, ConstantinRLLG Bernkastel/WittlichM2002800
734Fuchs, JohannesPFTV RheinzabernM1999800
616Funck, LorenzHEMT MelsungenM19975K0
883Fundel, Lea-MadlenLG Eningen-ReutlingenW1999STA
1014Fürst, AlinaTSV OberkochenW1999DRE
256Fyda, KacperBYTSV GräfelfingM2002100, STA
949Gaisbauer, Carla LenaStG Kirchheim-SteinheimW20024x1
17Ganter, AnnaBATV 1847 BühlW20023x8
598Garanzha, JanaHETSV KirchhainW2002300
62Garay, NinaBALG Region KarlsruheW1996100, 200
905Gashi, DeaLG FilstalW2003KUG
574Gassem, MahmoudHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20013x1
943Gatti, PascalStG Hüttlingen-WasseralfingenM20024x1
390Gedat, LenaBYLG OberlandW2002800, 2K0
441Geiger, PiaBYLG SemptW200380H, 4x1
154Geißler, LindaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW20003x8
198Genz, Anna-LenaBYLG BambergW1998400
651Genz, LennartHETSV Eintr. StadtallendorfM1998100, WEI
838Gerhard, LillySLLC RehlingenW200380H, HOC, KUG, DIS, SPE, 4x1
338Gerl, HannesBYTSV 1861 MainburgM2002DIS
320Geßl, LukasBYLG Region LandshutM20003x1
141Gibilisco, CorinneBASR Yburg SteinbachW2002100, 4x1
809Giese, AndreasRLLG Maifeld-PellenzM1998400
839Gimmler, SophieSLLC RehlingenW1996HAM
503Giurgian, AaronHEASC DarmstadtM200380H, HOC
1017Glazle, PatrickLV Pliezhausen 2012M2002100, WEI
183Gleixner, Alexander AttilaBYLG LKr AschaffenburgM1997HAM
287Göbel, KathrinBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW20004x1
288Göbel, SusanneBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2002800, 30H
975Gohl, XeniaTUS MetzingenW2002100, WEI, KUG, SPE
1072Gold, LinaLG StaufenW20022K0
301Gold, YasminBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2002100
686Gomez, SoffiePFTV Bad BergzabernW2002KUG
906Göser, ConstantinLG FilstalM2002DIS
237Göstl, LenaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1997800, 1K5
302Gotthardt, LisaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2003800
860Goy, FannySLLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenW1999800, 1K5
798Gräf, SarahRLTV Eintracht CochemW20032K0
772Graffe, AnjaRHUSC MainzW2002100, 4x1
1045Gramm, AdelineTSG Schwäbisch HallW20032K0
289Graßl, DanielBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM2002100, 300, 4x1
855Grauvogel, PaulaSLLG Saar 70W2003100, 80H, HOC, WEI
773Grebe, AnnaRHUSC MainzW200380H, STA
548Greim, AnnaHELAZ GießenW1996100, 10H
211Greiner, LucaBYLG Donau-RiesM20013x1
617Grenzbach, NeleHEMT MelsungenW19974x4
206Gresser, MelanieBYLG Kreis DachauW2002100, 4x1
935Griebsch, LeaSpvgg HolzgerlingenW1998400, 4x4
629Grimm, JessicaHELG ReinhardswaldW200280H, 30H, STA
630Grimm, VanessaHELG ReinhardswaldW1997200, 10H, WEI
984Grossmann, PaulineLG Neckar-EnzW200280H
400Gruber, Eva-MariaBYLAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergW1999100, 200
557Gruening, LaraHEEintracht GlaubergW2003100
391Grüger, ElenaBYLG OberlandW20024x1
956Grünwald, MaximLAZ LudwigsburgM20024x1
238Grüttner, MaximilianBYLAC Quelle FürthM19914x4
1159Gschwind, AmyVfL WinterbachW2003800
563Gubitzer, MoritzHETG Groß-KarbenM2002100, 80H
150Gundelsweiler, ManuelBATV VillingenM2003800
654Gundlach, LasseHEESV Jahn TreysaM2002HAM
469Gust, ElenaBYLG WolfsteinW200280H
199Güthlein, AnnaBYLG BambergW2002SPE
716Haag, SimonPFLG NeustadtM2003SPE
1121Haas, Johanna LuiseSSV Ulm 1846W2003100, STA, SPE, 4x1
1031Haas, LisamarieTSV RiederichW199540H
575Habtemichael, EvanHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20013x1
250Hager, DominikBYTuS GeretsriedM1995DRE
1060Haidt, LuisVfL SindelfingenM1997400
1061Hamann, JacquelineVfL SindelfingenW200280H, 30H, STA, SPE, 4x1
422Hammouche, EliasBYSWC RegensburgM2002HOC
907Hampel, SarinaLG FilstalW2003800
63Händle, FlorianBALG Region KarlsruheM2002KUG, DIS, SPE
538Happel, RheaHETSV Friedberg-FauerbachW2003SPE
1039Härer, AmelieSG Schorndorf 1846W2003100, HOC, 4x1
1022Hartmann, Lisa SophieSpvgg RenningenW1999100, 200, 10H, 4x1
774Harzer, MarieRHUSC MainzW1997200, 10H, WEI, 4x1
436Haslberger, MariaBYLG FESTINA RupertiwinkelW1997100, 200
957Haueise, LouisLAZ LudwigsburgM2003100, 4x1
958Häußermann, Naoéll HopeLAZ LudwigsburgW2003100, HOC, 4x1
233Hecht, MoritzBYLG ForchheimM1997200, 400
501Heck, GinaHETG CambergW2002SPE
519Heckmann, PhilippHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999HOC
148Heemann, Sara LinaBALC ÜberlingenW200280H, STA, SPE
345Heidenfelder, HannesBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM2001
346Heidenfelder, PhilippBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM20013x1
64Heidt, FranziskaBALG Region KarlsruheW1999400, 4x1
717Heilmann, RoyPFLG NeustadtM1996400
44Heine, LauraBATV 1899 GengenbachW2002800, 2K0
1053Heinemann, ConradLG SigmaringenM2003800, 3K0
155Heinrich, LeoBATSG 1862 WeinheimM2003100, WEI
611Heinz, AaronHEMTV Kronberg LeichtathletikM2002100, 80H, DIS
1155Heinzelmann, PatrickSV WinnendenM2003100, 80H
414Heißenhuber, LenaBYTSV PlattlingW200380H
123Heitzmann, FinnBALG Ortenau NordM200380H, WEI, DIS
659Helfesrieder, EricHETSG WehrheimM199640H, 4x4
257Hell, VincentBYTSV GräfelfingM2003STA
675Heller, LenaHEWiesbadener LVW200280H
878Hellmuth, SophieSG Dettingen/DonauW2002800
303Hemmelmann, NaomiBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW1997200, 400
91Hempen, TheaBAMTG MannheimW2003100, WEI, 4x1
78Hengst, JohannaBAStG Im KinzigtalW20034x1
871Henke, AlinaTSV BisingenW2002KUG, DIS
452Henle, LarissaBYSC VöhringenW2002DIS
592Hennemann, JanaHEHTG Bad HomburgW2002DIS
442Hense, EmelieBYLG SemptW2003100, HOC, 4x1
755Herrmann, DilaraRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1997DIS
725Herrmann, LuziePFTV NussdorfW20044x1
36Herzig, LuziaBATV EngenW1998STA
985Herzig, SaskiaLG Neckar-EnzW199910H
639Hesral-Sanchez, FelixHETG SchwalbachM2003SPE
605Hessami, MaxHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinM19994x4
606Hessami, PatrickHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinM1999800, 4x4
613Hesseling, KimHETV LangenselboldW2002DIS
865Hessling, LorenaSLLAC SaarlouisW2002HAM
1032Heubach, StefanSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM1997HOC, WEI
347Heuft, MariaBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldW1996100, 200
492Heuser, LeonieHETV AssenheimW2002100, 300
528Hieronymi, LarsHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM1995100, 200, 4x1, 4x4
576Hild, JuliusHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM19991K5
488Hildebrand, NicoHELG Alheimer/Rotenburg-BebraM2002WEI
1135Hiller, DanielVfL WaiblingenM20013x1
230Hiltner, LeaBYLG FichtelgebirgeW2002SPE
135Himmelstein, LuisBATV Sinsheim 1861M2002DIS
474Hinterding, RonjaBYLG Würm AthletikW2003KUG, SPE
423Hitzler, VincentBYSWC RegensburgM2002100
65Hobbie, VincentBALG Region KarlsruheM1997STA
411Hochwimmer, HannahBYTuS 1860 PfarrkirchenW2002DRE
66Hock, MarvinBALG Region KarlsruheM1997100, 200
405Hofer, JuliaBY1. FC PassauW1996200
840Hoffmann, EliasSLLC RehlingenM20023x1
577Hoffmann, MariusHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20003x1
718Hoffmann, MoritzPFLG NeustadtM1997SPE
925Hofmann, MelissaLG HohenloheW199940H
175Hofmann, NiklasBYTSV 1860 AnsbachM2003STA, WEI
913Hofmann, TimKSG GerlingenM2003800
67Hofschuster, FranziskaBALG Region KarlsruheW20022K0
646Hoja, KatharinaHELG SeligenstadtW2002HAM
801Holderbaum, Pierre-AndréRLTuS 1862 KirnM1997100
424Hollmer, FranziskaBYSWC RegensburgW2003STA
443Holtmann, LeaBYLG SemptW2003100, 80H, HOC, 4x1
560Holtwick, LeiaHETV Groß-GerauW2002300
1132Holzapfel, TimUnterländer LGM1997800
1089Holzer, BenjaminLG Steinlach-ZollernM20023K0
251Holzhauer, LaraBYTuS GeretsriedW2003100, 800
866Holzhüter, NickSLTV St. WendelM2003100
365Horstmann, AlexanderBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2002SPE
1023Horvath, LisaSpvgg RenningenW1998DRE, 4x1
638Huber, JanikHELG RiedstadtM200280H, WEI, SPE
458Huber, KlaraBYTSV 1880 WasserburgW2003WEI
459Huber, MaximilianBYTSV 1880 WasserburgM1998STA
142Huber, NiklasBASR Yburg SteinbachM200280H, WEI, KUG
172Huber, SophieBYStG Ammer-Isar-LoisachW20013x8
665Hübner, SophiaHELG WetzlarW1996SPE
446Hübner, TimBYTSV 1860 StaffelsteinM2002DIS
147Hügle, SaraBATuS TeningenW2003100
529Hülsmann, AnnaHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW1998200, 400
212Humburger, ChristophBYLG Donau-RiesM20013x1
312Hummel, MerlinBYUAC KulmbachM2002HAM
986Hummler, Annelie PaulineLG Neckar-EnzW2003800
543Hurych, KaiHEKSV Fürth 09M2003HAM
210Hutterer, MarcelBYLaufverein DeggendorfM20033K0
68Hutzel, NellyBALG Region KarlsruheW200280H, WEI
1024Ianne, LuisaSpvgg RenningenW19994x1
366Idzan, DominikBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2003KUG, DIS
920Ilgner, DominicTSV GomaringenM2003100, KUG, DIS
195Inhofer, AliciaBYTV Bad KötztingW2003100, 80H, WEI
8Irrgang, AndraBATSV Baden ÖstringenW2002100, 80H
117Itt, ClaraBATV OhlsbachW20032K0, 4x1
701Jacob, Jan PhilippPF1.FC KaiserslauternM1999100, 200
408Jaeger, NickBYTSV PenzbergM19991K5
409Jäger, LukBYTSV PenzbergM2002800
82Jahn, MarcelBALG KurpfalzM2003800
542Jahn, NiklasHELG Fulda e.V.M2002100
854Jakobs, SvenjaSLLA Team SaarW1998100
676Jalloh, HawaHEWiesbadener LVW2003100, 80H, WEI
191Janisch, LisaBYTuS Bad AiblingW200280H, 4x1
113Jansen, NicoleBAETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2003800
775Janser, MalinRHUSC MainzW200380H, 4x1
1106Jauch, KayaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2003100, 4x1
1040Jeggle, TobiasSG Schorndorf 1846M2002300, 4x1
1146Jettke, MiaDJK SG WasseralfingenW2002SPE
445Joerg, SebastianBYSG SimmerbergM2002100, 300, 800, SPE
687Jung, FynnPFLCO EdenkobenM2002KUG, SPE
1122Jung, MarieSSV Ulm 1846W200380H, HOC, STA, 4x1
950Jünk, LenaSV Salamander KornwestheimW199740H
1123Kaatz, JanisSSV Ulm 1846M2002100, 80H, 30H, WEI
156Kadel, JudithBATSG 1862 WeinheimW20013x8
776Kahlert, LeaRHUSC MainzW1999200, 4x1
923Kailaivasan, KamsajenTSG 1845 HeilbronnM2002100, 300, 4x1
184Kailich, SophiaBYFC AschheimW200380H
508Kaiser, CristianoHELG DornburgM2003STA, SPE
504Kaiser, FinjaHEASC DarmstadtW200280H
795Kaiser, HannaRLLG Bernkastel/WittlichW2002HOC, KUG, DIS
777Kallenberg, FriederikeRHUSC MainzW1998200, WEI, 4x1
778Kallenberg, PaulRHUSC MainzM2002100, 80H, DIS, SPE
936Kalmbach, RebekkaSpvgg HolzgerlingenW1998400, 4x4
914Kaltenecker, LuccaKSG GerlingenM20023K0
1051Kaltenmark, PhilippTG SchwenningenM2002100, 800
25Kalz, FlorianBATV BühlertalM19984x1
660Kappes, MarvinHETSG WehrheimM1996400, STA, 4x4
176Karl, FranziskaBYTSV 1860 AnsbachW2003STA
321Karpf, MichaelBYLG Region LandshutM1993100, 40H
959Kars, YelizLAZ LudwigsburgW2002KUG, DIS, SPE
756Kartono Ortiz, MiriamRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW20022K0
706Kassel, AnnaPFSV Kottweiler-SchwandenW2002800
1005Kästner, JohannesSV NufringenM1999400
1095Katranis, PanagiotisVfB Stuttgart 1893M2002100, HOC, WEI, DRE
1107Katsnelson, AlisaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2003100, 800
290Kaufmann, KathrinBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2003HOC, 4x1
4Kaufmann, SinaBALG BaarW2003KUG, DIS, SPE
999Kazmeier, MarieStG Neckarsulm-HeilbronnW20013x8
1136Keim, KelvinVfL WaiblingenM20003x1
607Kelety, ElenaHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinW199910H, HOC, WEI
872Keller, VerenaSV BöblingenW1996400, 4x4
1124Kempf, DanielSSV Ulm 1846M1995KUG, DIS
987Kempf, ManuelLG Neckar-EnzM2002100, 80H
1137Kenzel, AlinaVfL WaiblingenW1997KUG
30Kern, PhilippBATG DietlingenM19951K5, 5K0
291Kerner, DanielBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM2003100, 4x1
677Keßler, NilsHEWiesbadener LVM1995100
119Ketterer, Jonathan JeanBARunning Team OrtenauM20023K0
177Keuerleber, KatharinaBYTSV 1860 AnsbachW2003STA, SPE
339Keyselt, MaxBYTSV 1861 MainburgM2002
757Khayyati, MatiarRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM200380H, 4x1
758Kiekenbeck, LeaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1998DIS
207Kiermeir, LenaBYLG Kreis DachauW20034x1
46Kilian, SeraphinaBATSV HandschuhsheimW200280H, HOC
1073Kindel, MoritzLG StaufenM1997100, 200
292King, FelixBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM2003
293King, MoritzBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM20023K0
719Kirchberg, LaraPFLG NeustadtW2002SPE
831Kirsch, FelixSLLAF MerchweilerM2002100
50Kistner, SvenBALG HardtM20033K0
709Klappenberger, LuisaPFABC LudwigshafenW20022K0
322Klar, LisaBYLG Region LandshutW1998
841Klasen, JonasSLLC RehlingenM20033K0
666Kleiber, StephanieHELG WetzlarW2003100, 80H, 4x1
1033Klein, FinnTSV SchmidenM2003HOC, SPE
737Klein, JonasPFLAZ ZweibrückenM1998100
843Klein, JuleSLLC RehlingenW20034x1
842Klein , MoritzSLLC RehlingenM20013x1
69Klein, SharleenBALG Region KarlsruheW200380H, HOC
695Klett, JosefinePFTSG GrünstadtW200280H, DRE, DIS
70Kleyer, CarolinBALG Region KarlsruheW1999100, 200, 4x1
453Klimek, VeronikaBYVfL WaldkraiburgW1997SPE
149Kling, AnneBATV UnterharmersbachW2002100
759Klopp, AdrianRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM1995100, 200, 400
656Klupsch, CarolinHESSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.W1996200, 10H, WEI
222Knauer, ThomasBYLG ErlangenM1996100, 200, 4x1
844Kneip, MariusSLLC RehlingenM20003x1
367Knerlein, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2002100, 80H
58Kobialka, VanessaBATV IffezheimW2002KUG, DIS
388Kobzar, MarkBYLG NürnbergM2003800
1103Koch, CelineTB TailfingenW2003HOC
994Koch, LilyNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2002800, 2K0
597Koch, LukasHETSV Kirch-BrombachM2002SPE
1018Koch, TimoLV Pliezhausen 2012M200230H, STA
667Kochniss, PhilineHELG WetzlarW20024x1
173Koelbl, MichaelaBYStG Ammer-Isar-LoisachW20013x8
392Koell, FranziskaBYLG OberlandW20024x1
558Kohlenberger, MeikeHETuS GriesheimW200380H, HOC, SPE
26Kohler, FabianBATV BühlertalM19994x1
1062Kohler, PiaVfL SindelfingenW2002800, 30H, 4x1
991Köhler, SamiraLG Neckar-Erms-AichW2002DIS
599Koknat, RenéHETSV KirchhainM1996WEI
875Kolb, MalteLG BrenztalM2002800, 3K0
661Koletzko, OliverHETSG WehrheimM2003HOC, WEI
368Koller, LukasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1996DIS
258Kollhuber, NoahBYTSV GräfelfingM1995STA, 4x1
83Koloska, Kim-LukasBALG KurpfalzM200380H, STA
1148Kommer, JoshuaTV WeilstettenM2002100, 300, HOC, WEI, DRE, SPE
760König, FinnRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM20013x1
313Konopacki, MichelleBYUAC KulmbachW2003HAM
779Konrad, VincentRHUSC MainzM1996HOC
108Koppler, ValerieBATV MunzingenW2003800
652Kotke, LenaHETSV Eintr. StadtallendorfW200380H, HOC
47Kraft, CatrinBATSV HandschuhsheimW2002DRE
178Kraft, JochenBYTSV 1860 AnsbachM1996200
31Kraft, JulianBATSG Germania DossenheimM19984x4
170Krämer, CapriceBYESV AmbergW2003100, 100
810Krämer, JanaRLLG Maifeld-PellenzW19985K0
129Krämer, SarahBATV 1883 SchriesheimW1996100, 200
631Kramm, Anna-SophieHELG ReinhardswaldW200280H, STA
294Kraus, FelixBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM20044x1
589Kraus, MailyHEStG EAG Sprintteam HessenW19984x4
200Krebs, NaomiBYLG BambergW2003100, WEI
162Kreitmair, SandraBYLG Aichach-RehlingW19994x1, 4x4
71Krems, SarahBALG Region KarlsruheW1999100, 4x1
1090Kremsler, SophiaLG Steinlach-ZollernW2002300, 800, 30H
633Krichbaum, KatharinaHETV ReinheimW2003WEI, SPE
111Krieg, SimonBALAG Obere MurgM1995HAM
816Kring, Laura-ChristinRLLG SiegW19964x4
791Kristja, LorenzRLTV 1861 Bad EmsM1997200, SPE
738Kroll, RominaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW20003x8
231Kropf, MoritzBYLG FichtelgebirgeM2002STA
507Kropp, Nina MarieHETV 1886 DiedenbergenW200380H
739Kruber, FranziskaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2002KUG, HAM, SPE
891Krüger, EmilyLG FilderW2002100, 80H, HOC, 4x1
509Krüger, LinusHESV Fun-Ball DortelweilM2002100, 80H
1074Kucher, MichaelLG StaufenM1995200, 400
37Küchler, GabrielBATV EngenM2002STA
951Kuckartz, LauraLG LauterW1996DIS
1096Kuhn, AileenVfB Stuttgart 1893W2003KUG, DIS, HAM, 4x1
51Kuhr, BenjaminBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002HOC, 4x1
369Kullen, LeviBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM200380H
337Kulow, EstelleBYSV LohhofW20022K0
370Kummer, JohannesBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM200380H
92Kunstein, FelixBAMTG MannheimM2002100, SPE, 4x1
434Kupsch, CarolinBYLG Landkreis RothW2003WEI, KUG, DIS
213Kurnoth, MartinBYLG Donau-RiesM20003x1
114Kurun, JanaBAETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2002KUG
460Kurzbuch, MaximilianBYTSV 1880 WasserburgM1997HOC, STA
972Kuska, NinaSV MariazellW20024x1
128Kussek, LinoBATV RiegelM2003SPE
1125Kustermann, JuleSSV Ulm 1846W20032K0
310Lacher, NinaBYKissinger SCW200280H, HOC, 4x1
271Laib, MariusBYTS HerzogenaurachM199711H, SPE, 4x1
688Lang, JonasPFLCO EdenkobenM2002100, 4x1
493Lang, MaximilianHESSC Bad Sooden-AllendorfM1997KUG
425Lankes, LisaBYSWC RegensburgW2003800
861Laporte, JulienSLLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenM20013x1
862Lau, LennartSLLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenM20013x1
498Lauber, FelixHETV BurgsolmsM2002DIS
499Lauber, LouisHETV BurgsolmsM2002DRE
350Lauber, SophieBYLAG Mittlere IsarW20004x4
640Lauer, FionaHETG SchwalbachW2003100, 80H
960Lauer, KurtLAZ LudwigsburgM2003800, 3K0
796Laukart, MaxRLLG Bernkastel/WittlichM2002800
892Lauria, Tizian-NoahLG FilderM200380H, KUG, DIS
845Laval, MarkSLLC RehlingenM1999SPE
143Lawo, LarsBASR Yburg SteinbachM2002DRE, SPE
830Lawson-Body, SheilaSLTV LudweilerW2003100, 800
5Leber, NiklasBALG BaarM200380H, KUG, DIS, HAM
803Leffler, CelinaRLSSC Koblenz-KarthauseW199610H, WEI, KUG
812Leffler, ChrisRLLG Rhein-WiedM1997100, 200
234Lehmann, NelaBYDJK FriedbergW1997KUG
876Lehnert, KathrinTSV CrailsheimW19951K5
530Leiacker, DirkHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM1999
657Leineweber, AnnikaHETSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09W20032K0
780Lemcke, SinaRHUSC MainzW2002100, 80H, HOC, 4x1
348Lemke, MarcoBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM20013x1
710Leonhardt, KatrinPFABC LudwigshafenW20022K0
410Leppelsack, ArneBYMTV 1862 PfaffenhofenM1999200
678Levi, DeborahHEWiesbadener LVW1997100
272Lickteig, FlorianBYTS HerzogenaurachM199611H, 4x1
590Lietz, Annika LenaHEStG EAG Sprintteam HessenW1997
216Limmer, IsabellaBYTSV 1862 ErdingW1998DIS
726Lindenkreuz, JuliaPFTV NussdorfW19964x4
393Lindner, HannahBYLG OberlandW20024x1
520Lindner, SaskiaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2002100, 80H, WEI, DIS
279Lindner, VerenaBYTV ImmenstadtW2002800
14Link, MatteaBATSV BuchenW2002KUG, DIS
295Linke, HelenBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW19994x1
880Linse, JulianSV Thurn u.Taxis DischingenM2002HAM
351Lipp, LenaBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1999400, 40H, 4x4
131Lo Ricco, StefanoBASV SeckenheimM2002100, HOC, WEI, 4x1
790Löb, LarissaRHstimmel-sports e.V.W20022K0
516Loewe, PatrickHETSV Hessen 1846 FrankenbergM1999HOC
273Lohmann, AnneBYTS HerzogenaurachW1999100, 10H
475Lohwasser, FelixBYLG Würm AthletikM20024x1
476Lohwasser, MaximilianBYLG Würm AthletikM20024x1
893Löw, LukasLG FilderM200280H, 30H, WEI, 4x1
781Lowin, LucasRHUSC MainzM2002STA, DIS, SPE
93Ludwig, NiklasBAMTG MannheimM2002HOC, DIS, 4x1
919Luginsland, JulianLG GlemsM2003100, WEI
761Lürmann, EtienneRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2003100, 4x1
80Lutz, NicolaiBATV KonstanzM2003100
1006Lutz, SebastianSV NufringenM2002
740Luxenburger, HannaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1996HAM
371Luzius, TimurBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2002DRE
1097Lyhs, WiebkeVfB Stuttgart 1893W1995DRE
433Maaz, BenBYDJK-SF ReichenbergM200230H
961Maginot, FabienneLAZ LudwigsburgW2002100
962Maginot, LeonieLAZ LudwigsburgW2002100, 80H, 4x1
988Mahl, SelinaLG Neckar-EnzW20013x8
711Mahnke, DavidPFABC LudwigshafenM2001
894Maier, EmioLG FilderM2002100, KUG, 4x1
323Maier, StefanieBYLG Region LandshutW19954x1
976Maisch, KatharinaTUS MetzingenW1997KUG
1108Maleck, YannLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM2002100, 300, 30H
296Mand, ChiaraBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW20024x1
181Manolova, Anna-MariaBYDJK AschaffenburgW20032K0
130Mansar, LianBAStG MTG Mannheim / SV SeckenheimM2002
788Marhöfer, HelenRHLG RheinfrontW2002100
805Maringer, WilhelmRLTG KonzM2002HAM
497Markus, HendrikHELAZ BruchköbelM2002SPE
228Marnau, MichelleBYSV EstingW1996400
372Martin, GabrielleBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2002DRE
647Martin, Julian LucasHELG SeligenstadtM1999HOC
707Marwitz, BenjaminPFASV LandauM200280H, 30H, HOC
846Mattina, FabrizioSLLC RehlingenM2002DIS, SPE, 3x1
1046Maurer, Selina IsabelTSG Schwäbisch HallW2002800
196Maurer, VeronikaBYTV Bad KötztingW2002100, 80H, WEI
3Mayer, MonaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW20014x1
235Mayer, SabrinaBYDJK FriedbergW2003100, 80H
689Mees, DavidPFLCO EdenkobenM200230H, 4x1
963Mehanovic, LarissaLAZ LudwigsburgW2003KUG, DIS, SPE
658Meier, EmilieHETSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09W2002100
565Mencke, AnnikaHETV HaigerW2003DIS, HAM, SPE
1154Mendel, MaxiLG WelfenW2003100, 80H
1156Mergenthaler, JensSV WinnendenM1997800, 1K5
1025Mergenthaler, MartinSpvgg RenningenM1998200, 4x1
1026Mergenthaler, SebastianSpvgg RenningenM2002STA, SPE
144Merkel, LisaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2003800
419Merker, JohannesBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1998800
792Mesloh, LarsRLTV 1861 Bad EmsM1996STA, DRE, SPE
1007Messner, LuisSV NufringenM2002100, 4x1
394Metzner, Maria-LouisaBYLG OberlandW20024x1
259Meuer, JulianBYTSV GräfelfingM1996STA, 4x1
252Meyer, JulianBYTuS GeretsriedM1998800
531Michel, DavidHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM19994x4
549Michel, JohannaHELAZ GießenW1995HOC
168Miller, VeronikaBYDJK Sportverein AltdorfW2003100, 4x1
1109Mittag, NeleLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2002100, 80H, 4x1
1012Mittmann, NicoleTV OberhaugstettW1996DRE
817Mockenhaupt, Anna-LenaRLLG SiegW19984x4
1044Modrow, YannickStG Schorndorf-WaiblingenM20024x1
782Mohr, ClaraRHUSC MainzW1998100, 200, 4x1
545Moreschini, LeandroHETV GelnhausenM2002DRE
741Morsch, FabianPFLAZ ZweibrückenM1999800
924Moser, MatthiasTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1995400
120Moser, ValerieBARunning Team OrtenauW19981K5
827Motsch, RaphaelSLLG BliestalM2002100, 80H, STA, WEI
169Mötsch, MaraBYDJK Sportverein AltdorfW2003100, 4x1
632Mrochen, BastianHELG ReinhardswaldM2002800
260Mühlbauer, PatrickBYTSV GräfelfingM1997STA, 4x1
762Mühlisch, CharlotteRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2003800
151Müller, AlinaBATV WehrW2002800, 30H
1003Müller, FabianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1995800, 1K5
566Müller, HannaHETV HaigerW2003HOC
1126Müller, JuleSSV Ulm 1846W2003WEI, SPE
124Müller, NicolaBALG Ortenau NordW2002100, 80H, DRE
818Müller, PatriziaRLLG SiegW19984x4
578Müller, SashaHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20013x1
340Müller, SebastianBYTSV 1861 MainburgM2002100, 4x1
387Müller, TobiasBYLAV NailaM2003100
813Müller, ViktoriaRLLG Rhein-WiedW1996100, 10H
1098Nabila, MakkahVfB Stuttgart 1893W2003100, 80H, 4x1
884Nanfaro, JaninaLG Eningen-ReutlingenW2003DIS
1149Narr, DorotheaTV WeilstettenW2003100
415Nebl, FrankaBYTSV PlattlingW2003800
56Neff, Julie MerleneBADJK HockenheimW2002800
132Neubauer, EmiliaBASV SeckenheimW20022K0
461Neugebauer, LukasBYTSV 1880 WasserburgM2003KUG, DIS
1138Nguemning, JienouVfL WaiblingenW2002KUG
863Niesporek, TomSLLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenM20013x1
491Nissinen, JussiHEVfL AltenstadtM20023K0
608Nortmeyer, JohannesHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinM1999400, 4x4
973Notheis, MadeleineSV MariazellW2003100, 4x1
561Nowack, LeneHETV Groß-GerauW1997100, 200
426Nußbaumer, HannahBYSWC RegensburgW2002100, 4x1
763Nuur Abschir, MohammedRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM20013x1
52Ochel, LouisBATSG 78 HeidelbergM2002100, 4x1
215Ochmann, SophieBYLG EckentalW2002800, 30H
908Oechsle, Lisa-MariaLG FilstalW1999100, 10H
579Oed, LisaHESSC Hanau-RodenbachW19991K5
274Oertel, SebastianBYTS HerzogenaurachM200280H
115Ogunmuyiwa, Fiona SadeBAETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2002100
94Oladejo, FehintolaBAMTG MannheimW2003100, HOC
618Olsen, LynnHEMT MelsungenW20004x4
672Osman, Ilyas YonisHETV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19991K5, 5K0
163Ostermair, JohannaBYLG Aichach-RehlingW199940H, 4x1, 4x4
1075Ostertag, LisaLG StaufenW1995WEI, DRE
679Ostkämper, Lina SophieHEWiesbadener LVW2002300, 30H
95Otchere, JacquelineBAMTG MannheimW1996STA
96Otchere, JulianBAMTG MannheimM1998STA
580Ott, ThomasHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20003x1
159Pailer, Ann-KathrinBATB WilferdingenW2003STA
1027Pansa, JasminSpvgg RenningenW1999100, 200, 4x1
895Pape, JohannesLG FilderM2002100, WEI, DIS, 4x1
885Pauckner, NilsLG Eningen-ReutlingenM1999SPE
1113Pawlowski, AlishaLG Tuttlingen-FridingenW2002800, HOC
783Pecht, LuiseRHUSC MainzW1999100, 200, 4x1
521Peine, AnabelHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW1999HOC
593Peine, Anna-LenaHEHTG Bad HomburgW2003800
449Pelzer, Finn ArneBYTSV VaterstettenM200280H, 30H
594Penzlin, JessicaHEHTG Bad HomburgW1997KUG
341Petz, TobiasBYTSV 1861 MainburgM20024x1
1028Philippin, TimSpvgg RenningenM19984x1
395Pichler, LenaBYLG OberlandW20032K0
248Piechotka, MoritzBYLG Gendorf Wacker BurghausenM1998DRE
727Pietraß, CosimaPFTV NussdorfW200380H, HOC, 4x1
728Pietraß, LauridsPFTV NussdorfM2002100, WEI
427Pinter, LucaBYSWC RegensburgM2002300, 800
764Plicht, EsraRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2002
197Plötz, ElisabethBYTV Bad KötztingW1996800
477Pompino, Paula SophieBYLG Würm AthletikW2002HOC
619Pöppe, RabeaHEMT MelsungenW1995
532Porsch, GordonHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM1995STA
1110Poser, SaraLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2003100, HOC, 4x1
192Posselt, LaurinBYTuS Bad AiblingM2003800
609Priedemuth, JetteHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinW2002HAM
97Pröbstle, LouisBAMTG MannheimM2002STA
483Pröger, TinaBYTSV ZirndorfW1995WEI, DRE
133Protzel, Ann-SophieBASV SeckenheimW200280H, STA, 4x1
484Prusko, YaraBYTSV ZirndorfW2002800
53Quarneti, TimoBATSG 78 HeidelbergM200380H, HOC, SPE, 4x1
896Quoos, LeonLG FilderM2003100, HOC
478Rabenseifner, JanaBYLG Würm AthletikW200380H
246Radis, SinaBYLAG Garmisch-PartenkirchenW2003HOC, DIS
784Radke, JanaRHUSC MainzW20004x1
581Rapp, JonasHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM2000
1047Rapp, LeonieTSG Schwäbisch HallW1997800
454Rastelli, AlessandroBYDJK Waldram-WolfratshausenM2002300
897Rath, LouisLG FilderM2003800
979Rauscher, SilvanTSG MünsingenM19981K5
898Rebmann, JessicaLG FilderW2003100, WEI, KUG, 4x1
712Reichert, MariusPFABC LudwigshafenM2001
208Reichl, LeonieBYLG Kreis DachauW20024x1
582Reifenberger, JanHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20003x1
930Reiff, NinaTSV HolzelfingenW20032K0
641Reimann, ElisabethHETG SchwalbachW2003800, 2K0
48Reimers, NeleBATSV HandschuhsheimW200280H
247Reinhard, MichelleBYLAG Garmisch-PartenkirchenW2003SPE
626Reiser, TobiasHELG OdenwaldM2002HOC
27Reith, YannicBATV BühlertalM2002HOC
232Renner, MelBYLG FichtelgebirgeM2002DIS
690Renner, SebastianPFLCO EdenkobenM2003800, 4x1
587Reqica, HerolindHETV HeppenheimM1997DRE
373Rettenberger, CatianaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1996100, 200, 10H
944Rettenmeier, DavidStG Hüttlingen-WasseralfingenM20024x1
72Reuter, LeonBALG Region KarlsruheM200280H, WEI, SPE
926Reuther, LukasLG HohenloheM2003800, 3K0
374Revfalvi, TiborBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2002100
464Rewitzer, TeresaBYTB WeidenW1997SPE
160Riazati Nejad, SetarehBATB WilferdingenW2002HAM
610Richardson, KatjaHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinW2002100
485Richter, AntoniaBYSV ZucheringW199840H, WEI
546Richter, FinjaHETV GelnhausenW2003STA
349Richter, FlorianBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM1995HOC
134Richter, MaximilianBASV SeckenheimM2002KUG, DIS, SPE
899Riedel, LeaLG FilderW1999KUG
335Rieder, MagdalenaBYStG Lech-RunnersW20034x1
217Riedl, MaximilianBYTSV 1862 ErdingM2003STA
297Riegelsberger, FabianBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM1999800
539Rieschel, ElenaHETSV Friedberg-FauerbachW2002100, 4x1
1041Rieth, SarahSG Schorndorf 1846W2002100, 4x1
161Riexinger, Philipp JohannesBATB WilferdingenM199740H
73Ringhoffer, Pia JuliannaBALG Region KarlsruheW1998100, 200, 4x1
829Risch, LarsSLTV KirkelM20023K0
1127Ristl, SilasSSV Ulm 1846M1995KUG, DIS
495Röblitz, AaronHELG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/CrumstadtM199540H
814Rollepatz, EmmaRLLG Rhein-WiedW2002100, 80H, WEI
964Römer, CharlotteLAZ LudwigsburgW20022K0
702Römer, KassandraPF1.FC KaiserslauternW1999100
732Römer, LeaPFTV OffenbachW1998KUG, SPE
729Rong, AlexandraPFTV NussdorfW2002300, 30H, 4x1
742Rosar, LeahPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2003STA
909Roser, AlexandraTSV FreudenstadtW1996100, 200
970Röske, MoritzASV Ludwigsburg-OßweilM2003HAM
428Rößler, NilsBYSWC RegensburgM2003KUG, DIS, HAM, SPE
915Roth, BenedictKSG GerlingenM20023K0
450Roth, FlorianBYTSV VaterstettenM2002HOC
635Roth, Verena CharlotteHETV RendelW1998STA
6Rothweiler, CarinaBALG BaarW2003800
1050Rubrech, StellaWGL Schwäbisch HallW2002STA
765Ruchatz, BenjaminRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2003
336Rudel, LisaBYTS LichtenfelsW1996HOC
81Rüdiger, TillBATV KonstanzM200380H, WEI
662Rudolph, LeonHETSG WehrheimM1996100, 200, 4x4
797Ruppenthal, SinaRLLAZ BirkenfeldW1999400
375Rüth, CorneliusBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1997800
376Ruzek, PatrickBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2003DIS
377Saller, VincentBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2002KUG, DIS
696Sandmann, HannaPFTSG GrünstadtW2003100, 80H
680Sandmann, LukasHEWiesbadener LVM1999100
439Sasse, KatharinaBYTSV SchleißheimW1998200, 10H, HOC, WEI
98Sassi, TaiebBAMTG MannheimM2003100, 800, 4x1
157Sauer, EvaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW20013x8
799Savioli, LucaRLTV Eintracht CochemM20033K0
766Scapin, LeoRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2002SPE, 4x1
378Schäfer, VincentBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2003SPE
18Schäfer, VivienBATV 1847 BühlW2002800, 2K0
164Schäffler, FabianBYLG Aichach-RehlingM199511H, 40H
1076Schäkel, JosefineLG StaufenW2002100, 80H, 4x1
1114Schall, AnnaLG Tuttlingen-FridingenW2002800, 2K0
1115Schall, LarissaLG Tuttlingen-FridingenW2002800, 2K0
1000Schall, SelinaStG Neckarsulm-HeilbronnW20013x8
379Schaller, AlexanderBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2002KUG, DIS
487Scharfensteiner, SophieBYLG ZusamW2003HOC
416Schärfke, Anna-LenaBYTSV PlattlingW200280H
324Schedlbauer, TanjaBYLG Region LandshutW19954x1
145Scheifele, CelineBASR Yburg SteinbachW2002100, 4x1
879Schepers, AnnikaSG Dettingen/DonauW200280H, DRE, KUG, DIS, HAM
621Schermuly, AntoniaHELC MengerskirchenW19971K5, 5K0
209Scherzl, CarolinBYLG Kreis DachauW2003
995Schimmelpfennig, LaraNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2002100, 80H, 30H
550Schindler, JohannaHELAZ GießenW2003DIS
57Schindler, RamonBALG HohenfelsM2003100, WEI, SPE
937Schittenhelm, ArneSpvgg HolzgerlingenM1999400
938Schittenhelm, MarkSpvgg HolzgerlingenM1999400
939Schittenhelm, OleSpvgg HolzgerlingenM2003STA
465Schleicher, RomanBYLG WestallgäuM2002800
743Schlemer, SalomePFLAZ ZweibrückenW1995STA
523Schlenz, StephanieHEDJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.W1999SPE
697Schlepütz, JulianPFTSG GrünstadtM2003100, 80H, WEI
819Schlosser, MiraRLLG SiegW2002100, HOC
1029Schmaderer, SimonaSpvgg RenningenW2002HOC
204Schmalz, MichelleBYTSV Coburg-ScheuerfeldW2002WEI
342Schmid, FelixBYTSV 1861 MainburgM2002100, 300, 80H, 30H, 4x1
280Schmid, JanaBYTV ImmenstadtW2003800
389Schmidt, AlexanderBYESV Nürnberg RangierbahnhofM1996100
1Schmidt, AlicaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1998200, 4x1
916Schmidt, AnnikaKSG GerlingenW20032K0
648Schmidt, JenniferHELG SeligenstadtW2002100
505Schmidt, JolaHEASC DarmstadtW2003HAM
12Schmidt, KevinBATSG BruchsalM2003100
239Schmidt, NicolasBYLAC Quelle FürthM19954x4
87Schmidtke, JohannesBATV 1900 LiedolsheimM2003800, 3K0
927Schmieg, NicoLG HohenloheM20033K0
555Schmitt, Luca HelenHETSG Gießen-WieseckW1996100, 200
820Schmitt, TheresaRLLG SiegW19974x4
744Schmitz, HannahPFLAZ ZweibrückenW20043x8
1105Schneider, AnnaLG TeckW2002HAM
59Schneider, MelinaBATV IffezheimW20022K0
240Schneider, PatrickBYLAC Quelle FürthM19984x4
1161Schneider, VeltenVfL SindelfingenM1999800
1008Schnermann, TimoSV NufringenM2003100, HOC
847Schnubel, DionneSLLC RehlingenW2002100, 4x1
977Schollbach, JolineTUS MetzingenW2003100
1147Scholz, LeanaDJK SG WasseralfingenW200280H, DRE
917Schönbucher, PaulaKSG GerlingenW20032K0
380Schöndorfer, SimonBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM200380H, STA, SPE
158Schönung, ChelseaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW20013x8
1111Schopp, CharlotteLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2003100, 4x1
1009Schrade, JulianSV NufringenM2002100, 4x1
467Schraml, SelinaBYTB Jahn WiesauW1998HAM
201Schramm, SimoneBYLG BambergW1995KUG, SPE
444Schreiber, HannahBYLG SemptW2003100, 80H, 4x1
15Schreiner, NinaBASV BüchenbronnW2003HOC, SPE
1077Schroth, TobiasLG StaufenM2002100
1078Schubert, LeonieLG StaufenW2002100, 4x1
429Schubert, LinaBYSWC RegensburgW20024x1
99Schuler, LenaBAMTG MannheimW2002100, 4x1
223Schüller, ColinBYLG ErlangenM1997
848Schulligen, JuliaSLLC RehlingenW2003100, 800
1165Schulz, FinnLG Steinlach-ZollernM2003STA, DIS
730Schulz, NataschaPFTV NussdorfW19974x4
540Schulz, SarahHETSV Friedberg-FauerbachW2003
703Schulze, FelixPF1.FC KaiserslauternM1995100, 11H
224Schuster, AlexanderBYLG ErlangenM1995100, 4x1
1128Schütz, TimSSV Ulm 1846M2002100
551Schütze, NikolaiHELAZ GießenM1995400
636Schwarz, ClaraHETV RendelW2003800
556Schwarz, Gina MarieHETSG Gießen-WieseckW2003100, WEI
940Schwarz, NicoleSpvgg HolzgerlingenW1998400, 4x4
562Schwarzer, OskarHETV Groß-GerauM1999800
789Schweikard, KatharinaRHTuS SaulheimW2002100
627Schwinn, FabianHELG OdenwaldM2003WEI
804Schwöbel, LeonRLSSC Koblenz-KarthauseM1997KUG
263Seckler, FedericoBYLAZ Kreis GünzburgM200230H
720Seeber, AndreasPFLG NeustadtM1996100
849Seel, HannahSLLC RehlingenW20022K0
396Seestaller, AnnalenaBYLG OberlandW20024x1
928Seher, PatrickLG HohenloheM2002DIS
203Seib, DominikBYLG BayerwaldM20023K0
649Seibel, LukasHELG SeligenstadtM2002100, WEI
591Seifert, NataschaHEStG EAG Sprintteam HessenW19964x4
19Seiter, SophiaBATV 1847 BühlW2003800, 2K0
100Seitz, AntoniaBAMTG MannheimW2002800, 4x1
567Seng, KatjaHETG 1837 HanauW2003KUG, DIS
1092Seufert, SophiaLG Steinlach-ZollernW2002DRE
595Severloh, MajaHEHünfelder SVW2003800, 2K0
600Sewing, LauraHETSV KirchhainW1998100, 10H
1034Seyffert, JeanineTSV SchmidenW20032K0
352Siebert, InkenBYLAG Mittlere IsarW20014x4
381Siebler, JakobBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM199511H, STA, KUG, DIS, SPE
524Siegert, TimHEDJK SG Concordia Freigericht-Neuses 1967 e. V.M2002STA, SPE
43Simmes, AmélieBALAC FreiburgW20022K0
547Simon, JosefinHETV GelnhausenW200280H, DRE
38Singer, MarenBATV EngenW2002100, 80H
1104Single, LinaTB TailfingenW2003KUG, SPE
225Sinn, Anna LenaBYLG ErlangenW1998HOC
254Sinninger, PhilippBYTSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.M2002WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE
1129Slawik, FlorianSSV Ulm 1846M199540H
1112Sohn, PaulineLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2003
9Sommer, SophiaBATV BahlingenW1995400
479Sonneck, TobiasBYLG Würm AthletikM2003
1079Sonnentag, PatriciaLG StaufenW1996HOC
266Sörgel, AntoniaBYLAV HersbruckW2002HOC
136Spähr, PhilipBATV Sinsheim 1861M2002100
978Spannowsky, MarianTUS MetzingenM1996SPE
1063Specht, PaulVfL SindelfingenM2002100, 3K0, 4x1
1064Specht, ValentinVfL SindelfingenM200280H, 30H, STA, 4x1
1080Speckle, JannaLG StaufenW200280H, 30H
267Spieß, KathrinBYLAV HersbruckW2002KUG, DIS
900Stäbler, JuleLG FilderW2003100, WEI, SPE, 4x1
311Stade, JakobBYKissinger SCM2003800
1065Stähle, Sophia VictoriaVfL SindelfingenW2003100, 80H, 4x1
277Stamm, Ann-SophieBYLG HofW2002HOC, DRE
1035Stauß, MatteoTSV SchmidenM20033K0
901Steibl, MelanieLG FilderW2003100, 80H, HOC, KUG, 4x1
965Steichele, Lucas SebastianLAZ LudwigsburgM2003100, HOC, DIS
910Steidle, WilliTSV FreudenstadtM20033K0
966Steil, SaphiraLAZ LudwigsburgW2002100, 80H, 4x1
511Steinfurth, KonstantinHELG Eppstein-KelkheimM1997HAM
325Steininger, KatharinaBYLG Region LandshutW1997200, 4x1
713Steißlinger, NicoPFABC LudwigshafenM1997
305Stephan, SelinaBYTV KaufbeurenW200380H
430Sterk, JacquelineBYSWC RegensburgW199810H, WEI
785Stern, AlexanderRHUSC MainzM1996800
468Stetter, EmmaBYTSV WiggensbachW200280H
480Stettner, Michael AndreasBYLG Würm AthletikM19994x4
850Stickdorn, AlexiaSLLC RehlingenW2002DIS, HAM
851Stickdorn, FlorianSLLC RehlingenM2003DIS, HAM
328Stierstorfer, LiliBYStG Landshut-AltdorfW20024x1
821Stinner, JuliaRLLG SiegW2003100, 80H, WEI
1010Stöckermann, HenriSV NufringenM2002800, 4x1
911Stolle, SofieTSV FreudenstadtW2003HOC, WEI
74Stolzenberger, LaraBALG Region KarlsruheW1997STA
1030Stolzenthaler, FranziskaSpvgg RenningenW2002HOC
745Stopp, LaraPFLAZ ZweibrückenW20013x8
101Storz, ElenaBAMTG MannheimW200280H, 4x1
146Strecker, SophiaBASR Yburg SteinbachW2002HOC
32Strobel, AlexanderBATSG Germania DossenheimM19984x4
39Strötzel, SabrinaBATV EngenW2002100, 80H, HOC, WEI
806Strupp, AaronRLTG KonzM1999DRE
704Strupp, MichaelPF1.FC KaiserslauternM1996DRE
693Stübinger, NathaliePFTV GimmeldingenW1997100, 200
397Stumböck, ChristinaBYLG OberlandW1998KUG, DIS
1102Stummer, LoreenTV SulzW2003100
84Sturm, IsabelleBALG KurpfalzW1998KUG, DIS
653Sturm, JuliaHETSV Eintr. StadtallendorfW200280H, WEI
807Sturm, LuciaRLTSV Moselfeuer LehmenW2002800
85Sturm, YannickBALG KurpfalzM1996KUG, DIS
451Sturma, SvenjaBYTSV VaterstettenW200280H
261Suckfüll, KorbinianBYTSV GräfelfingM1997STA, 4x1
343Summerer, DavidBYTSV 1861 MainburgM20024x1
815Suta, AnesaRLLG Rhein-WiedW200280H
700Sutter, FrankziskaPFTSG HasslochW2002HOC
533Tabel, AbikeHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW1998100, 200
506Tanner, FionaHEASC DarmstadtW200380H
1157Tasol, MeikeSV WinnendenW2003100, 4x1
583Taubel, ElenaHESSC Hanau-RodenbachW2003800, 2K0
1150Tekdal, AydinLG Weissacher TalM1996100
823Teller, SandraRLSV WindhagenW1997800, 1K5
989Tempel, TabeaLG Neckar-EnzW2002100
447Tent, MaximilianBYLaufclub Tölzer LandM20033K0
110Tepe, TorbenBATSG NiefernM2002100
967Teschner, MagnusLAZ LudwigsburgM20024x1
353Teschner, TeresaBYLAG Mittlere IsarW20004x4
431Thalhofer, SonjaBYSWC RegensburgW2002300, DRE, 4x1
152Thanei, SimeaBATV WehrW200380H
767Thees, AlexRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM1995200, 400
941Thielmann, AnneSpvgg HolzgerlingenW2002100, 4x1
534Thomas, GerkeHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM1997
535Thomas, Teetje FrerikHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachM1999STA
13Thomé, FelicitasBATSG BruchsalW2002100
584Thöming, JakobHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM19991K5
1042Thon, SarahSG Schorndorf 1846W20022K0
882Thürigen, MyriamTSV EltingenW2003800
786Tiede, GesaRHUSC MainzW2002100, 80H, WEI, 4x1
681Tikniouine, DuniaHEWiesbadener LVW2003800, WEI
1163Tinnes, SilvanaSLLC RehlingenW199940H
241Tippmann, DarioBYLAC Quelle FürthM19944x4
49Titz, ElisaBATSV HandschuhsheimW2002DRE
354Tomic, MarinaBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1995100, 200
1066Toscano, CarlosVfL SindelfingenM2003STA
102Touma, MarieBAMTG MannheimW2002STA
496Trabitzsch, NiclasHELG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/CrumstadtM1998100
435Treffehn, AnikaBYTSG 08 RothW1997STA
255Tremel, LuisaBYTSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.W200280H, HOC
705Tretter, SarahPF1.FC KaiserslauternW199910H, DIS
489Tronicek, AnastasiaHELG Alheimer/Rotenburg-BebraW20022K0
382Troßmann, DanielBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1996WEI, DRE
622Trost, BastianHELC MengerskirchenM1998800
1099Tsimopoulos, AngelosVfB Stuttgart 1893M200380H, WEI, KUG, DIS, SPE
179Uhl, BenediktBYTSV 1860 AnsbachM2003STA, KUG
869Uhl, CaraLSG AalenW2003100, 800
808Uhrmacher, CarlaRLTSV Moselfeuer LehmenW2002100, 300
326Ulbrich, TobiasBYLG Region LandshutM20003x1
568Ullrich, SophieHETG 1837 HanauW199910H, DRE
945Ulmer, JulianStG Hüttlingen-WasseralfingenM20024x1
721Ulrich, LilliPFLG NeustadtW199910H
929Ulshöfer, JuleLG HohenloheW2003HAM, SPE
668Unger, AntoniaHELG WetzlarW2002100, 80H, 4x1
383Unold, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2002SPE
494Urban, LillyHETV BermbachW2002KUG, SPE
1151Urbansky, MayleenLG Weissacher TalW1996400
463Uzman, QuentinBYDJK WeidenM2002800
682van Gool, ElineHEWiesbadener LVW200380H, HOC
691Vasan, AathithanPFLCO EdenkobenM1999100
692Vasan, ApenayanPFLCO EdenkobenM2002100, WEI, 4x1
746Veith, KarolinaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW20003x8
870Vetter, BiancaLSG AalenW1998400, 800
125Vilmen, NoahBALG Ortenau NordM20023K0
384Vizjak, AlanBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1995KUG, DIS
304Voelkel, JanaBYTSV Katzwang 05W1999HOC
650Vogel, SarahHELG SeligenstadtW200280H, STA
787Vogt, JanaRHUSC MainzW2002HOC, SPE
747Voigt, LarsPFLAZ ZweibrückenM1999STA
514Volkmar, JanHEEschweger TSVM200280H, STA, DIS, SPE
669Volkmer, SophiaHELG WetzlarW2002800
20Vollmer, ChristineBATV 1847 BühlW20013x8
21Vollmer, JasminBATV 1847 BühlW20013x8
749von dem Borne, LuisRHSV Gau-AlgesheimM1999SPE
552von Weschpfennig, NiklasHELAZ GießenM1995400
601Wachtel, LaraHETSV KirchhainW1998100
811Wachtel, RenéRLLG Maifeld-PellenzM1995200
75Wäcker, WendelinBALG Region KarlsruheM1995100, 200
620Wagner, KatharinaHEMT MelsungenW1995400, 4x4
714Wagner, SandraPFABC LudwigshafenW1997100
828Wagner, TimSLLG BliestalM2002HOC, SPE
10Wälde, NoraBATV BiberachW2002800
385Walter, LaurinBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1996200, 400
1043Walter, MaxSG Schorndorf 1846M200280H, 30H
1067Walther, AxelVfL SindelfingenM2003HOC
585Wandukwa, KarlHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20013x1
226Warmuth, SaraBYLG ErlangenW2002WEI
481Weber, ClemensBYLG Würm AthletikM19974x4
218Weber, EviBYTSV 1862 ErdingW1995DIS
824Weber, IsabelSLLG BerusW2003100
103Wedel, SelmaBAMTG MannheimW200380H
182Wegener, LeonhardBYDJK AschaffenburgM200230H, STA
1100Wegner, MelissaVfB Stuttgart 1893W2002HAM
104Weigl, SarahBAMTG MannheimW2003SPE
768Wein, MauriceRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM2000
242Weinländer, BernhardBYLAC Quelle FürthM19955K0
417Weinzierl, FranziskaBYTSV PlattlingW2001DRE
1152Weis, MelanieLG Weissacher TalW1998DRE
1139Weiser, HelenVfL WaiblingenW2002100
418Weishäupl, AlinaBYTSV PlattlingW2003WEI
733Weiß, JustinePFTB OppauW1996HOC
45Weiß, KevinBATV 1849 GernsbachM1995HAM
902Weiss, RafaelLG FilderM2003800
655Weitzel, IsabelHEESV Jahn TreysaW1997HAM
990Weller, MarieLG Neckar-EnzW20003x8
864Welsch, RobbySLLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenM1999100, 200
683Welteke, FelixHEWiesbadener LVM20023K0
968Weng, LeaLAZ LudwigsburgW2002STA
54Weng, PhilippBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19951K5
942Wengert, LucaTSV HüttlingenM2002100, HOC, 4x1
398Wenig, JuliaBYLG OberlandW20034x1
432Wenig, MariaBYSWC RegensburgW2003100, 4x1
553Wenzel, ChristopherHELAZ GießenM19951K5
105Wenzel, DanielaBAMTG MannheimW1996100, 200
513Werner, JuliaHETV EschhofenW2003STA
981Werner, SamuelLG NagoldtalM2003100, 800, WEI
921Wessel, LennardTSV GomaringenM2002DIS, SPE
684Westphal, HannaHEWiesbadener LVW199910H, WEI
731Wettstein, HelenPFTV NussdorfW19984x4
202Wiche, MoritzBYLG BambergM2002100
637Wick, EspenHETV RendelM199511H
623Wicke, CathrinHETV 1861 Neu-IsenburgW199740H, 4x4
1081Widera, TheresaLG StaufenW1996WEI
193Widhammer, MartinaBYTuS Bad AiblingW2002DIS, 4x1
1130Widmann, ManuelSSV Ulm 1846M1995800
76Wieczorek, NiklasBALG Region KarlsruheM20033K0
243Wiertz, Ann-KathrinBYLAC Quelle FürthW1995800
412Wiertz, GabrielBYTuS 1860 PfarrkirchenM1997DRE
437Wiesinger, JohannesBYLG FESTINA RupertiwinkelM2003100, WEI
1140Wilhelm, LauraVfL WaiblingenW2002300, 30H
541Wilhelm, SayanaHETSV Friedberg-FauerbachW200380H, WEI, KUG, 4x1
832Will, FranziskaSLLAF MerchweilerW2002KUG
281Willer, NadineBYTV ImmenstadtW20032K0
244Williamson, JamieBYLAC Quelle FürthM1997800
7Willmann, MarcelBALG BaarM2003KUG, DIS
793Willrich, DominikRLTV 1861 Bad EmsM200280H, HOC, STA, KUG, DIS, SPE
406Wimberger, AntoniaBY1. FC PassauW1996DRE
462Wimmer, VictoriaBYTSV 1880 WasserburgW2002100
881Windelband, JannikTSG EislingenM20033K0
298Windpassinger, LeonBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM20044x1
106Winke, MichelleBAMTG MannheimW200380H, HOC, 4x1
227Winkler, KatharinaBYLG ErlangenW1996100, 10H
55Winkler, NiklasBATSG 78 HeidelbergM20024x1
107Winnemann, KaiBAMTG MannheimM1999STA
482Wirtz, SimonBYLG Würm AthletikM20024x1
327Wisniewsky, LauraBYLG Region LandshutW1995200, 4x1
1144Wittmann, SimonMTG WangenM1999800
315Witzke, Jan-NiclasBYETSV 09 LandshutM2003100
165Woermann, KatrinBYLG Aichach-RehlingW19984x1, 4x4
399Wohlschläger, ChristianBYLG OberlandM2003100
329Woidy, PatriciaBYStG Landshut-AltdorfW20034x1
330Woidy, ViktoriaBYStG Landshut-AltdorfW2003
33Wolf, EmanuelBATSG Germania DossenheimM19984x4
969Wolf, FredericLAZ LudwigsburgM2002HOC, STA, 4x1
1101Wolf, LillyVfB Stuttgart 1893W2003100, 80H, WEI, KUG, DIS, HAM, 4x1
264Wolf, NadineBYLAZ Kreis GünzburgW2002DRE
34Wolf, PieroBATSG Germania DossenheimM19974x4
996Wölfl, KatjaNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW19955K0
112Wörner, LeonBALAG Obere MurgM1996HAM
822Wörsdörfer, EmmaRLTuS WallmerodW1998SPE
1082Wowra, LucaLG StaufenM2002HOC, WEI
1141Würschum, KaiVfL WaiblingenM20003x1
1142Würschum, TimoVfL WaiblingenM2002100, 80H, WEI, 4x1
873Wüst, SvenjaSV BöblingenW19981K5
886Wüsteney, SeleneLG Eningen-ReutlingenW1999HAM
174Wutz, AliciaBYStG Ammer-Isar-LoisachW20003x8
769Yahia, AminRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM20013x1
722Yilmaz, MelissaPFLG NeustadtW2003800
596Zachartschuk, MarinaHEHünfelder SVW2002100, 800, 80H
275Zahl, AndréBYTS HerzogenaurachM199511H, 40H, STA, 4x1
276Zahl, ChristopherBYTS HerzogenaurachM1999
486Zajaczowska, DominikaBYSV ZucheringW20032K0
278Zakrzewski, JanBYLG HofM2003100
265Zanker, MariaBYLAZ Kreis GünzburgW2002DRE
116Zapf, LeoniBAETSV 1846 Jahn OffenburgW2002SPE
974Zehnder, JuliaSV MariazellW2002100, 80H, 4x1
515Zentgraf, SeverinHETV FliedenM1998STA, SPE
748Zimmer, PascalRHTuS BornheimM1996HOC
118Zimmermann, CarlaBATV OhlsbachW2003100, 4x1
309Zimmermann, ChristianBYKirchheimer SCM1994KUG
28Zimmermann, LukasBATV BühlertalM1996100, 200, WEI, 4x1
386Zintl, LenaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2003STA
1133Zirkler, Hannah SophieUnterländer LGW200280H, HOC
166Zöttl, MarleneBYLG Aichach-RehlingW19994x1, 4x4
1001Zschau, RomyStG Neckarsulm-HeilbronnW2000
952Zuber, Tim-DominikLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM2003HOC
992Zweigle, RebeccaLG Neckar-Erms-AichW1999SPE

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 30.07.2017, 18:39 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.568 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz