Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 15.07.2017, 17:32 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan


StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
694Adlon, DavidLG KurpfalzM1999SPE, 4x1
722Alan, DünyaMTG MannheimW2000WEI, DRE, 4x1
941Amon, VictoriaStG Walldorf/TVEppelheimW20004x1
867Angeli, CarinaSKV SandhofenW1991KUG
61Anstett, MaikeLG Region KarlsruheW1997100, DRE
910Assmann, TimTV VillingenM2000800
608Auer, TimDJK HockenheimM2000800
518Baas, HenningLC BreisgauM2000KUG, DIS, SPE
618Bader, LuciaLG HohenfelsW1999800
612Bader, RonjaLG HohenfelsW19991K5
771Balley, JonathanMTG MannheimM1998100, 4x1
735Baumann, AlinaMTG MannheimW19943K0
499Baumgarten, JustusSCL -Heel Baden BadenM2000200
730Bausch, SaskiaMTG MannheimW19983K0
701Bayer, FabianTV LahrM1998STA, SPE
784Beck, BenedictTSG NiefernM2000
643Beck, UlrikeLG Region KarlsruheW200010H
928Becker, CarolinSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1991WEI, DRE, 4x1, 4x4
561Becker, NoahTV EppingenM2001DRE
842Beiter, MaximilianTV 1834 PforzheimM1994HOC
778Benz, LuisTSG NiefernM2001KUG, DIS, 4x1
772Benz, MirkoTSV MeckesheimM2001100, 11H, 40H, 4x1
837Berg, NiklasTG ÖtigheimM2000WEI, SPE
950Bergmeier, DavidTSG 1862 WeinheimM2000100, 4x1
718Bernhardt, JulianMTG MannheimM2001KUG, DIS
766Bernhardt, SimonMTG MannheimM199911H, STA, WEI
848Bichsel, TomLG RadolfzellM2001STA, SPE, 4x1
761Biniok, FriedrichMTG MannheimM19953K0
799Bitterberg, SimonLG OffenburgM1997100, 200
658Blum, EileenLG Region KarlsruheW1998DRE
988Boakye, ThomasTSV Schott MainzM1993200
887Bode, AnnikaSR Yburg SteinbachW2001DRE
824Bode, MarieLG Ortenau NordW1987STA
38Bodemer, MichelleTB WilferdingenW1995STA
774Böhl, EliasLG NeckargemündM2001100, HOC, WEI
951Böhler, JulianTSG 1862 WeinheimM2000800
554Bohner, FlorianTV EngenM19944x1
621Bosler, MarcelTV IffezheimM1991KUG, DIS
770Braun, AliciaMTG MannheimW1999100, 4x1
698Braun, AnneLG KurpfalzW200010H, 40H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
893Braun, JoshuaSR Yburg SteinbachM1999100, 200
692Braun, LukasLG KurpfalzM20004x1
690Braun, MaikeLG KurpfalzW1998400, 4x1
674Braun, SandraTV KonstanzW1996800
515Braun, SimoneLC BreisgauW1996HAM
806Braunstein, HannesLG OffenburgM1998400, 800
585Brenneisen, TimTV GrenzachM2001HOC
991Bross, ChiaraTSV Schott MainzW200140H
960Brunken, JanTSG 1862 WeinheimM1991WEI, 4x1
944Brunner, HannahTV WehrW2000800
964Bryan, MichaelTSG 1862 WeinheimM1992100, 200, 4x1
899Buchner, EllaLC ÜberlingenW2001STA, DRE, 4x1
613Buckel, JenniferLG HohenfelsW2000KUG, SPE
786Bürkle, Kiri FeeTSG NiefernW2000200, WEI
763Büttner, MelanieMTG MannheimW1996100, 10H
758Caesar, FlorentinMTG MannheimM1999800, 1K5
967Christopher, Kelechi VanessaTB WilferdingenW2001100, 200, 4x1
543Claus, BaruchTSG Germania DossenheimM2001KUG
775Cornel, BeritLG NeckargemündW2000100, 200, WEI
869Dammert, LeonSG Bad SchönbornM1999200, 11H, 4x1
586Daniels, AntoniaTSV HandschuhsheimW1999200, 4x1
762Demessier, NuriaMTG MannheimW1997KUG, DIS
714Denz, KevinTuS Lörrach-StettenM200011H, STA, WEI
607Deuchler, LisannTV HelmsheimW1998400, 800
798Deutsch, MaximilianLG OffenburgM2001200, 11H, 4x1
838Diebold, NadineTG ÖtigheimW1996SPE
921Dorando, PaulSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M2000HOC
537Drexler, PauTV BühlertalM1999100, 200, WEI, 4x1
682Dudda, JonasLG KurpfalzM1998400, 800, 4x1
689Dudda, YannikLG KurpfalzM1998800, 1K5, 4x1
581Eberle, RebekkaUSC FreiburgW1990100, 200, 4x1
803Ebermann, MarcLG OffenburgM2000KUG
835Ebinger, ViktorTSV Baden ÖstringenM2000100
945Eckert, LarissaTV WehrW2000KUG
578Eglin, TheresaUSC FreiburgW1998100, 200
563Ehrenfried, IngaTV 1902 EschelbronnW200110H
625Eichsteller, MarcoLG Region KarlsruheM1990100, 4x1, 4x4
922Emmerich, AxelSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M197340H, 4x4
845Engelbrecht, FenjaLG RadolfzellW2001200, 40H
776Faller, BrunoTV NeustadtM199940H
532Faulhaber, YannickTV BühlertalM19924x1
573Federer, LisaUSC FreiburgW1998100, 200, 4x1
492Feuerer, CelinaTV 1847 BühlW2001DIS
491Feuerer, CynthiaTV 1847 BühlW2000KUG, DIS, SPE
569Feuersenger, EliasLAC FreiburgM20011K5
588Fink, AlissaStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergW19964x1, 4x4
705Fischer, BenjaminSV 1899 LangensteinbachM1991100, 200
834Fischer, ClaudiaLG Ortenau NordW1998KUG, DIS, SPE
892Fischer, HelenSR Yburg SteinbachW2001100, 200, DRE
628Flacke, JohannaLG Region KarlsruheW19983K0
975Fleischbein, FlorianMTSV BeindersheimM1989100, 200
622Förster, AngelaLG Region KarlsruheW200110H, HOC
584Fränkle, ZoeTV GrenzachW19993K0
760Freudenberger, HenningMTG MannheimM1997HOC
825Freudenreich, LaraLG Ortenau NordW19983K0
818Freudenreich, MeikeLG Ortenau NordW19983K0
974Friedrichs, BjarneLG GöttingenM19903K0
812Frühn, FelixLG OffenburgM2001100, 4x1
769Gaa, ClemensMTG MannheimM1998SPE
672Gaiser, SteffenSV KirchzartenM1988400
873Gamerdinger, JannikSG Bad SchönbornM2001100
527Gamper, MarkTSG BruchsalM2001400
568Ganter, MajaLAC FreiburgW1999400
740Ganter, RobinMTG MannheimM2001100, 11H, 4x1
670Garay, NinaLG Region KarlsruheW1996100, 200, 4x1
985Gault, ChamaineABC LudwigshafenW1990200
631Gausmann, ClioLG Region KarlsruheW1998HOC, DRE
703Gebhardt, Maurice Jerome J.SV 1899 LangensteinbachM2000100, 200, WEI
639Gedemer, FlorianLG Region KarlsruheM1992100, 200, 400, 4x1
734Geiger, JasminMTG MannheimW2001KUG
739Geiger, MilenaMTG MannheimW1999SPE
593Geimer, CaroleTSG 78 HeidelbergW1995DRE
962Geißler, LindaTSG 1862 WeinheimW2000800, 1K5
768Genssle, PatrickMTG MannheimM1994KUG, DIS
788Gernsbeck, FelixLAG Obere MurgM2001800
663Gerstner, PiaLG Region KarlsruheW1987KUG
519Giesche, AntoniaTV BrettenW2000200, 400, 4x1
684Gieser, JakobLG KurpfalzM2000800
728Giessing, LauraMTG MannheimW1994100, 10H
723Giloy, FredericMTG MannheimM1991800
571Gläßer, DavidLAC FreiburgM1997HOC, WEI
673Glassner, MiriamPTSV KonstanzW1991100, 10H
575Gollnow, MarleenUSC FreiburgW1990200, 400, 4x1
715Gran, FelixTuS Lörrach-StettenM2001STA, KUG, DIS, SPE
699Grashoff, DeniseLG KurpfalzW19994x1
750Grau, LucaMTG MannheimM2000100, 200, 4x1
817Groh, StefanieLG Ortenau NordW198740H, 40H
752Gröne, JanaMTG MannheimW2000100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
767Grosser, DariaMTG MannheimW20004x1
773Gruhler, KatharinaLG NeckargemündW2000100, 400
989Grünnagel, Lena-MarieTSV Schott MainzW1991200
882Guerra, SabrinaStTV SingenW1989DIS
816Gutknecht, Anna-LenaLG Ortenau NordW1999HAM
579Gyßler, JacquelineUSC FreiburgW1990100, 200, 4x1
877Haag, ManuelTV 1883 SchriesheimM2000100, WEI
924Häberle, ElisabethSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W2001STA
745Hahn, Lena KatharinaMTG MannheimW2000WEI, DRE, 4x1
749Hahn, NicoMTG MannheimM1996DIS
662Haisch, AdelineLG Region KarlsruheW2000800, HOC, SPE
522Halwas, HenrietteTV BrettenW2001200, HOC
524Halwas, PaulinaTV BrettenW2001200, SPE, 4x1
531Händel, PhilippTV BühlertalM2000100, WEI
993Handt, FlorianLV 90 ErzgebirgeM199140H
810Hansmann, KimLG OffenburgW2001200, 400
721Hanson, SebastianMTG MannheimM1993800
998Hänßler, SinaBATuS Lörrach-StettenW1982100, 200
509Härlin, JuliaLV BietW2001STA, SPE
802Harter, ElenaLG OffenburgW1998200, 40H, 4x1
896Haselwander, KathrinLC ÜberlingenW2001KUG, 4x1
659Haug, CollinLG Region KarlsruheM1998800
997Hawener, MoritzBALV BietM200111H
780Heel, ConstantinTSG NiefernM1996100, 200
897Heemann, Sara LinaLC ÜberlingenW2002STA, 4x1
655Heidt, FranziskaLG Region KarlsruheW1999400, 4x1
909Heinrich, GertTV VillingenM19604x4
905Heinrich, TimTV VillingenM1989DIS, 4x4
934Heinzmann, RolfSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1960DIS
747Herdt, DennisMTG MannheimM19934x1
547Hermle, EllenTV EichstettenW19991K5, 3K0
496Herr, FenjaLG BaarW2001200, 400
863Herrmann, LinaStG Rhein Neckar NordW19994x1
555Herzig, LuziaTV EngenW1998STA, 4x1
654Hettich, SarahLG Region KarlsruheW1991800
833Hetz, MaximilianLG Ortenau NordM1996100
939Hinrichs, MalteStG Walldorf/TVEM19994x4
641Hobbie, OliviaLG Region KarlsruheW2000STA
847Hoch, AlexanderLG RadolfzellM1999STA, DIS, SPE
651Hock, JuliusLG Region KarlsruheM1995800
640Hock, MarvinLG Region KarlsruheM1997100, 200, 4x1
709Hoenen, SimonTV LenzkirchM1986SPE
862Hoffmann, DavidESV Weil am RheinM1999100, STA, WEI, 4x1
822Hoffmann, TobiasLG Ortenau NordM2000KUG
870Hofmann, IngmarSG Bad SchönbornM2001800
891Hofmann, LeonSR Yburg SteinbachM2001SPE
995Hofmann, MelissaLG HohenloheW199940H
854Holl, LaraTSV 05 ReichenbachW2001100
497Horn, JanLG BaarM2001KUG
528Hörner, BastianTSG BruchsalM2000200
725Huber, Anna-LenaMTG MannheimW1998100, 4x1
513Huber, LauraLG BrandenkopfW19993K0
498Huber, NiklasLG BaarM2001800, 1K5
856Hübner, MarekESV Weil am RheinM1999STA, 4x1
490Hurbanic, MarcoTV 1847 BühlM1998100, DIS
943Hurst, JanaStG Walldorf/TVEppelheimW20004x1
572Hurth, TessaLAC FreiburgW20011K5
530Hüttler, MarieSV BüchenbronnW20011K5, 3K0
716Indlekofer, DominiqueTuS Lörrach-StettenW2001100, KUG
619Irion, SörenTV 1880 HuchenfeldM20013K0
779Isola, MoritzTSG NiefernM2000100, 200
843Jacob, YvonneTV 1834 PforzheimW2001KUG, DIS
764Jäger, NicoleMTG MannheimW1998
727Jaiteh, Abdou KarimMTG MannheimM1995100, 200
751Jakoby, DennisMTG MannheimM19984x1
999Jammeh, OmarMTG MannheimM1995800
549Janowicz, ElenaTV EngenW200010H, 40H, 4x1
594Jansen, JeannetteTSG 78 HeidelbergW1994200, 4x1, 4x4
680Jones, MaximStG KraichgauM20024x1
973Jung, LisaLG GöttingenW1997200, 10H, WEI
677Jung, MareikeTV KonstanzW1997800
567Kabriti, AyoubLAC FreiburgM1999800
954Kadel, JudithTSG 1862 WeinheimW2001800, 1K5, 3K0
929Kaiser, ChristianSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M199811H, HOC, 4x1, 4x4
841Kaiser, DominikLC 80 PforzheimM1999100
535Kaiser, FelixTV BühlertalM1990WEI, 4x1
919Kaltenmaier, AlenaSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1994100, 200
534Kalz, FlorianTV BühlertalM1998100, 4x1
552Kamenzin, ThomasTV EngenM1996800, 4x1
937Kamuf, TamaraStG Walldorf/SchriesheimW19994x1
946Kapp, MichaelaTV WehrW200110H, HOC
851Kattermann, DavidLG RadolfzellM2001100, 400, 4x1
501Keck, KevinSCL -Heel Baden BadenM2001SPE
855Kempf, PascalESV Weil am RheinM1999400
540Kern, PhilippTG DietlingenM19953K0
829Kern, RonjaLG Ortenau NordW20024x1
713Kerzendörfer, LukasTuS Lörrach-StettenM2001100, 200, WEI
657Kessler, AlexanderLG Region KarlsruheM1999400
927Keßler, MarcoSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1998100, 4x1
918Keßler, ThomasSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1970100, 200, 4x1
500Ketschik, MaximilianSCL -Heel Baden BadenM1999200
633Ketterer, LeonardLG Region KarlsruheM1998800
984Kiemstedt, ChristianABC LudwigshafenM1992200
616Kirchner, SophiaLG HohenfelsW1999100, 200
587Kistner, CelineLG HardtW20001K5
990Klecker, FelixTSV Schott MainzM200111H
536Kleinkopf, FabienneTV BühlertalW1997100
933Klevenz, LucaSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1998100, 200, 4x1
634Kleyer, CarolinLG Region KarlsruheW19994x1
626Kleyer, PascalLG Region KarlsruheM1998400
520Klink, TeresaTV BrettenW20014x1
987Klopp, AdrianTSV Schott MainzM1995400, 40H
912Klostermeier, MichaelTV VillingenM1996SPE, 4x4
676Knörr, LauraTV KonstanzW19921K5, 3K0
800Knosp, JanLG OffenburgM20014x1
620Kobialka, TamaraTV IffezheimW1999KUG, DIS
717Koch, HannahSV MalterdingenW1995WEI
41Koch, MarkusLG OffenburgM1993SPE
637Koch, TimoLG Region KarlsruheM1996400
656Kohler, StefanLG Region KarlsruheM199640H
617Kolaczewitz, NoahLG HohenfelsM2000800
548Komin, HannaTV EngenW2001200, 10H, 4x1
646Körner, HolgerLG Region KarlsruheM1993800
710Koßmann, AliciaSG LeutershausenW19981K5
546Kraft, JulianTSG Germania DossenheimM1998200, 4x4
895Kramer, LisaLC ÜberlingenW200110H, DRE, 4x1
590Kramer, SophiaStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergW19974x1, 4x4
874Krämer, ChiaraTV 1883 SchriesheimW1993100, 4x1
589Krämer, ManuelStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM19954x1, 4x4
875Krämer, SarahTV 1883 SchriesheimW1996100, 200, 4x1
642Krems, SarahLG Region KarlsruheW1999100, WEI, 4x1
602Krieger, NicoUSC HeidelbergM1991100, 400, 40H, 4x1, 4x4
719Kriesamer, JonasMTG MannheimM1995100, 4x1
653Kruse, NilsLG Region KarlsruheM199511H, STA, WEI, DIS
787Kühn, ClaudiaLAG Obere MurgW1975DRE
604Kußmann, JuliaTV HelmsheimW2000200, WEI
580Kyei-Bediako, MandlesonUSC FreiburgM1995100, 200
885Lahmann, RobertTG SöllingenM2001400
583Lambelet, JeffersonTV GrenzachM1999100, 400, HOC
832Lamm, RomanLG Ortenau NordM2001100, 200, 4x1
560Lang, JannikTV EppingenM1999DRE
556Laquai, JaquelineTV EppelheimW200140H
916Larisch, BalthasarSV WaldkirchM19913K0
814Lasch, MelissaLG Ortenau NordW1998HAM
823Lasch, RebeccaLG Ortenau NordW1995HAM
819Lauber, LucasLG Ortenau NordM2001KUG, DIS, 4x1
506Lautenschlager, MarieLV BietW2000SPE
746Lauth, KatarinaMTG MannheimW1998400, 4x1
732Leimbach, Marie ThereseMTG MannheimW1998400
815Leiser, KirstenLG Ortenau NordW1997400
804Leussi, Jean LouisLG OffenburgM2001100, 400, 4x1
645Lill, VincentLG Region KarlsruheM2001200
632Loeffler, HannesLG Region KarlsruheM1988100, 4x1
955Löffel, KerstinTSG 1862 WeinheimW1995DIS
826Ludwig, AninaLG Ortenau NordW20014x1
866Lukasch, AnneTV RheinfeldenW2000HOC
516Lutterbach, MichaelLC BreisgauM2000100, 200
925Luxemburger, ChristinaSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W199010H, HOC, 4x1, 4x4
514Magnier, KristinaLC BreisgauW1992HOC
936Maier, LindaStG Walldorf/SchriesheimW19944x1, 4x4
889Maier, NicoSR Yburg SteinbachM2000KUG
636Mairhofer, FelixLG Region KarlsruheM1994100, WEI, DRE
741Manke-Reimers, FabianMTG MannheimM19924x1
755Martin, PhilippMTG MannheimM2000400
688Matern, JenniferLG KurpfalzW2001800
523Mattis, ViktorTV BrettenM2000100, 200, DIS
980Mäuslein, DennisLCO EdenkobenM2001100, 4x1
614Mechsner, JaquelineLG HohenfelsW19991K5
777Meier, MaxTSG NiefernM1999DIS
888Metzinger, JosefaSR Yburg SteinbachW2001KUG
923Meyer, PatrickSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M19863K0
574Mielke, JonasUSC FreiburgM1994100, 200
697Mihambo, MalaikaLG KurpfalzW1994WEI
529Mlinzk, LuisaSV BüchenbronnW2001400
757Möllers, MaryamMTG MannheimW2001100, WEI, 4x1
811Müller, AnnaLG OffenburgW2000100, 200, 4x1
840Müller, EsterTS OttersdorfW1992800
839Müller, FelizitasTS OttersdorfW1992800
828Müller, HannaLG Ortenau NordW2000200, 10H, 4x1
782Müller, KarstenTSG NiefernM199640H
796Müller, TabeaLG OffenburgW1998100, 200, 4x1
754Münzer, LisaMTG MannheimW1994400
805Neumann, NeleLG OffenburgW2001100, 200, WEI
898Neuschl, LarsLC ÜberlingenM1998KUG, DIS, SPE
868Nitsch, MarcoSV SchapbachM1999KUG, DIS
712Oelgarth, MiriamTuS Lörrach-StettenW200010H, HOC
743Oestreicher, OliverMTG MannheimM2000400, 4x1
62Ogunleye, YemisiMTG MannheimW1998KUG
557Okemu, CélineTV EppingenW2001DRE
526Ortlieb, JustusTSG BruchsalM2000SPE
949Ossola, DavidTSG 1862 WeinheimM1990WEI, 4x1
958Oswald, FlorianTSG 1862 WeinheimM1989WEI, 4x1
711Palmbach, LillyTuS Lörrach-StettenW200110H
610Pappenberger, AntoniaDJK HockenheimW2000DRE
850Petek, LauraLG RadolfzellW2000SPE
977Peter, LeonLCO EdenkobenM200011H, 4x1
903Petereit, NilsDJK VillingenM1995400
920Pfisterer, BirgitSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W19853K0
606Pieper, SaskiaTV HelmsheimW2001SPE
630Planck, EmmaLG Region KarlsruheW19991K5
907Rack, LauraTV VillingenW1999SPE
906Rack, RebeccaTV VillingenW1997400
852Rassouli, FaridLG RadolfzellM20014x1
615Rees, OliverLG HohenfelsM1999HOC
963Rehn, LennartTSG 1862 WeinheimM2000100, 200, 4x1
629Reibenspies, Anna MariaLG Region KarlsruheW1999SPE
994Reichardt, FranzDresdener SC 1898M199311H
601Reichstetter, JanikaUSC HeidelbergW1998SPE
940Reiert, PhilippStG Walldorf/TVEM1997
986Reil, Ann-KathrinABC LudwigshafenW1995WEI
911Reimchen, DenisTV VillingenM1992HOC
902Reisch, AnnaDJK VillingenW1999DRE, SPE
539Reith-Braun, MarcelTV BühlertalM19934x1
562Renz, RuvenTV EppingenM2000HOC, DRE
671Retzbach, ManuelLG Region KarlsruheM1991100, 200, WEI, 4x1
545Rewerk, FelixTSG Germania DossenheimM2000100
611Rieber, AnnaLG HohenfelsW1999HOC, WEI, DRE
971Riexinger, Philipp JohannesTB WilferdingenM199740H
635Ringhoffer, Pia JuliannaLG Region KarlsruheW1998100, 200, 4x1
704Rohnacher, LeandraSV 1899 LangensteinbachW2001STA
738Roll, JuliaMTG MannheimW1999
505Rosar, MoritzLV BietM1999SPE
830Rösch, NiclasLG Ortenau NordM200011H, 40H, 4x1
953Roster, SallyTSG 1862 WeinheimW20014x1
507Röth, BrianLV BietM199840H, HOC, WEI
970Rupp, AileenTB WilferdingenW2001HAM, 4x1
952Russmann, EmmaTSG 1862 WeinheimW20024x1
533Salewski, DennisTV BühlertalM2000DIS
765Sammet, NicklasMTG MannheimM2001WEI, DRE, 4x1
957Sauer, EvaTSG 1862 WeinheimW2001400, 4x1
644Sauer, MaikeLG Region KarlsruheW2001400
831Schäck, JannikLG Ortenau NordM2001SPE, 4x1
915Schaffrik, RaffaelSV WaldkirchM19881K5
792Schalamon, DavidLAG Obere MurgM2001HAM
736Schardt, BettinaMTG MannheimW1972DIS, HAM
876Scharf, DanielTV 1883 SchriesheimM2000WEI
881Scharffenberger, ThomasSV SeckenheimM19983K0
901Schatz, ErikLC ÜberlingenM20001K5
744Scheffler, SabineMTG MannheimW1969DIS
553Scheible, AndreasTV EngenM19914x1
591Scheid, AlexanderTSG 78 HeidelbergM1996100, 200, 400
681Schifferdecker, SimeonStG KraichgauM20014x1
781Schiller, ColinTSG NiefernM2000100, 200, 4x1
550Schiller, SimonTV EngenM1997200, DIS, 4x1
695Schillinger, MaybrittLG KurpfalzW19973K0
846Schillinger, SarahLG RadolfzellW1999DIS
502Schmauder, Marleen SveaSCL -Heel Baden BadenW2000200
668Schmid, MaxLG Region KarlsruheM1992400, 4x4
917Schmidt, MaraSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W2000DRE, 4x1
959Schmidt, ThomasTSG 1862 WeinheimM1993WEI, DRE, 4x1
667Schmidtgen, LouiseLG Region KarlsruheW2000STA
931Schmiedeberg, SophieSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1999100, 200, 4x1, 4x4
511Schmieder, FranziskaLG BrandenkopfW19993K0
969Schmierer, PiaTB WilferdingenW2001400, 4x1
884Schmitt, MelinaStTV SingenW1998HOC, DRE, DRE
570Schneider, JaninaLAC FreiburgW2001800
582Schnepf, MichaelVFB Gaggenau 2001M199140H
609Scholl, JuliaDJK HockenheimW1993DRE
871Schöne, MatthiasSG Bad SchönbornM1990WEI, KUG
890Schönith, LaraSR Yburg SteinbachW2000100, 10H
508Schönleber, AlinaLV BietW200110H, WEI
961Schönung, ChelseaTSG 1862 WeinheimW2001800
992Schopper, HannaTV St. WendelW1999100, 10H
979Schreber, EricLCO EdenkobenM20004x1
861Schreitmüller, DavidESV Weil am RheinM2001
56Schrempp, PatrikLG Ortenau NordM2001SPE
879Schrempp, PatrikLFV SchutterwaldM2001SPE
930Schreyer, DeniseSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W20001K5
726Schuh, AlexanderMTG MannheimM19964x1
542Schultz-Coulon, JohannesTSG Germania DossenheimM1999200, WEI, 4x4
872Schuppel, BenjaminSG Bad SchönbornM1998STA
932Schuster, VerenaSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1993100, HOC, SPE, 4x1
894Schwab, KatjaTG StockachW1999100, 10H
627Schwaiger, KathrinLG Region KarlsruheW1998SPE
664Schwaiger, MichaelLG Region KarlsruheM1996SPE
700Schwenk, VincentTV LahrM1998400, 800
860Seggern, JonasESV Weil am RheinM2000STA, 4x1
797Seigel, QuentinLG OffenburgM1988400, 40H
827Seydel, AntoniaLG Ortenau NordW2000KUG, DIS
638Sickinger, GeorgLG Region KarlsruheM19981K5
577Simonis, DavidUSC FreiburgM1993100, 200
883Skowronek, LenaStTV SingenW199940H, WEI
948Sochiera, AnnaTSG 1862 WeinheimW2001100, 200, 4x1
566Söffge, MoritzLAC FreiburgM1999800
808Sommer, HannahLG OffenburgW2001200
504Sommer, SophiaTV BahlingenW1995200, 400
564Sommerfield, JeromeTV ForstM1999SPE
63Southgate, NickNZNew ZealandM1994STA
623Speck, AileenLG Region KarlsruheW1999100, WEI
913Spinner, MiriamSV WaldkirchW1989WEI, KUG
938Spiry, ChristineStG Walldorf/SchriesheimW19794x1, 4x4
724Spissinger, YannickMTG MannheimM19954x1
794Stadelbacher, JudithLG OffenburgW199240H, 40H
748Stadter, PhilippMTG MannheimM1998100, 200, 11H, 4x1
878Stang, NilsTV 1883 SchriesheimM2001WEI
599Stangl, FlorianUSC HeidelbergM1995WEI, 4x1
603Staud, ChristianUSC HeidelbergM1983400, 4x1, 4x4
598Stehle, TabeaUSC HeidelbergW1990100, WEI, 4x1
904Steiner, ChristofDJK VillingenM1996KUG, SPE
503Steinger, AndreasTuS BadenweilerM1998KUG, DIS, HAM
783Steinlage, MoritzTSG NiefernM200011H, 4x1
935Stelzer, JonasSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1999100, 200, 4x4
886Sterenczak, NicolasTV Germania St.IlgenM1998WEI
972Steuer, MadeleineTB WilferdingenW2001WEI, 4x1
525Stockert, SelmaTV BrettenW2001200, WEI, 4x1
669Stolzenberger, LaraLG Region KarlsruheW1997STA
820Stoss, LenaLG Ortenau NordW20024x1
791Stößer, PaulLAG Obere MurgM2001STA
789Stösser, TimLAG Obere MurgM1999DIS, HAM
661Straub, ChristopherLG Region KarlsruheM1995200, 4x1, 4x4
707Straub, LeaTV LenzkirchW2001DIS
857Strauß, PiaESV Weil am RheinW1997KUG, DIS
706Streicher, LeaTV LenzkirchW1998DRE, KUG, SPE
541Strobel, AlexanderTSG Germania DossenheimM19984x4
793Strobel, BenjaminLAG Obere MurgM2002HAM
900Stroppel, LuisaLC ÜberlingenW1999WEI, DRE
859Stücklin, JuliaESV Weil am RheinW1998KUG, DIS
908Sturm, EliasTV VillingenM19974x4
683Sturm, IsabelleLG KurpfalzW1998KUG, DIS
685Sturm, YannickLG KurpfalzM1996KUG, DIS
647Svensson, AmélieLG Region KarlsruheW19961K5
880Teklay, TeamratSV SeckenheimM2001800
785Tepe, KevinTSG NiefernM2000400, 4x1
759Theobald, ValentinMTG MannheimM2000400
914Thoma, DanielSV WaldkirchM1989800
795Thoma, RaphaelLG OffenburgM199911H
510Thor, SörenTuS BonndorfM2000WEI
596Tolle, HannahTSG 78 HeidelbergW1998400, 4x1, 4x4
821Treiber, JuliaLG Ortenau NordW20014x1
807Treiber, YannikLG OffenburgM1999SPE
982Tremmel, RaphaelLC HaßlochM1996100, 200
956Triendl, LeaTSG 1862 WeinheimW1992WEI, DRE
597Trogisch, FelixUSC HeidelbergM1988800, 4x4
731Trometer, LeonieMTG MannheimW19981K5
753Trometer, MarcMTG MannheimM1994800
558Tzschach, OliviaTV EppingenW2000100
605Uhr, JakobTV HelmsheimM1999800
864Uhrig, MarthaStG Rhein Neckar NordW19984x1
600Ulmer, MariusUSC HeidelbergM1991100, 200
983Unruh, JonasLC HaßlochM2000100, 200
981Vasan, AathithanLCO EdenkobenM1999100
978Vasan, AdsaiyanLCO EdenkobenM20004x1
652Vicente, PauloLG Region KarlsruheM1985100, WEI
737Vock, Linda GiuliaMTG MannheimW2000HOC, DRE, 4x1
675Völkle, LucaTV KonstanzM1994400, 800
494Vollmer, ChristineTV 1847 BühlW2001800, 1K5, 3K0
493Vollmer, JasminTV 1847 BühlW2001800, 1K5, 3K0
512Vollmer, SinaLG BrandenkopfW199910H, 40H, DRE
865von der Linde, Lilian ClaireStG Rhein Neckar NordW20004x1
926Wachtel, FranziskaSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1994100, 200
648Wäcker, WendelinLG Region KarlsruheM1995100, 200, 400, 4x1
565Waetzel, MalenaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW20013K0
679Wagenblaß, JannisStG KraichgauM20024x1
691Wagner, LucaLG KurpfalzM2000800, 4x1
813Wagner, SabrinaLG OffenburgW19881K5, 3K0
708Waldvogel, JaniceTV LenzkirchW1993DRE, KUG, DIS, SPE
666Wallner, ChristophLG Region KarlsruheM19973K0
836Walther, SimonTG ÖtigheimM1993WEI
650Wammetsberger, FelixLG Region KarlsruheM1995800
809Wangnick, ChristianLG OffenburgM1998SPE
790Weber, AuliLAG Obere MurgW1987DRE
34Weber, GwendolynSG Siemens KarlsruheW1990SPE
733Weber, MarvinMTG MannheimM2001100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
495Weber, MaximTV 1847 BühlM1998100, 200, DRE
849Weingarten, FriederikeLG RadolfzellW1999100, 200, WEI
559Weinröther, Anna-LisaTV EppingenW2001DRE
966Weiser, MarkusTB WilferdingenM19983K0
686Weiß, VanessaLG KurpfalzW2001SPE
801Weith, JohannaLG OffenburgW2001100, 200, 4x1
756Weller, Dr. EllenMTG MannheimW1966DIS
595Weng, PhilippTSG 78 HeidelbergM1995800
729Wenzel, DanielaMTG MannheimW1996200
742Wenzel, MelanieMTG MannheimW1998
965Werner, MariusTSG 1862 WeinheimM1999100, 200, 4x1
858Werner, ValentinESV Weil am RheinM2000100, 11H, 4x1
976Wernicke, RichardLCO EdenkobenM1999SPE
693Werwie, MathiasLG KurpfalzM20004x1
942Wessendorf, SophiaStG Walldorf/TVEppelheimW20014x1
521Westermann, ElisaTV BrettenW2000
947Wetzel, ChiaraTV WehrW1998100, 200, 10H, WEI
678Wieland, MonaTV KonstanzW2000800
551Wienbruch, RebeccaTV EngenW19994x1
517Willrett, JohannesLC BreisgauM1998100, WEI
665Winterbauer, NatalieLG Region KarlsruheW200010H, KUG, DIS
696Wissing, LeaLG KurpfalzW1998
660Wlasak, NilsLG Region KarlsruheM1996400
996Wolf, NataschaDJK VillingenW1978HAM
544Wolf, PieroTSG Germania DossenheimM1997400, 4x4
687Wollschläger, ClaraLG KurpfalzW2001100, 200, 4x1
720Wright, AnthonyMTG MannheimM1990100, 4x1
576Wülbeck, CorneliaUSC FreiburgW1991100, 200
844Zähringer, MoritzLG RadolfzellM2001800, 1K5, 4x1
592Zeiger, LeonTSG 78 HeidelbergM20013K0
649Ziel, LauraLG Region KarlsruheW1996400
968Zielonka, FrankTB WilferdingenM200040H
853Ziganke, JensSV ReichenauM19881K5, 3K0
624Zimmermann, DenisLG Region KarlsruheM19964x1, 4x4
538Zimmermann, LukasTV BühlertalM1996100, 200, WEI, 4x1
702Zinn, JudithSV 1899 LangensteinbachW1991DRE

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 15.07.2017, 17:32 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.067 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz