24. Bauhaus Juniorengala
Entry overview
Updated: 07/04/2017, 22:26 Overview - Schedule

BibNameNat.Club YoBEvents
200GAREA, NicoAUTAustriaM1998200, 400
202SCHEUCHER, PaulAUTAustriaM19991K5
203LANG, LeaAUTAustriaW1998PV
204STRAMETZ, KarinAUTAustriaW1998100H, LJ
205BRAS, TuurBELBelgiumM1999110H
206OBASUYI, MichaelBELBelgiumM1999110H
207VERHERSTRAETEN, SimonBELBelgiumM1999110H
208DE BAENE, HanneBELBelgiumW1998PV
210KISIALA, JanCZECzech RepublicM1998400H
211RYBA, DavidCZECzech RepublicM1999110H
214TICHÁ, BarboraCZECzech RepublicW1999DT, DT
215DEVANTIER, WilliamDENDenmarkM2000800
216JÖRGENSEN, CasperDENDenmarkM1999DT
217KNUDSEN, SteffenDENDenmarkM1998100, 200
218LARSEN, TobiasDENDenmarkM2000100, 200
219LINDGREEN, AndreasDENDenmarkM19981K5
220ANDERSEN, RikkeDENDenmarkW1998HJ
221BOMME, EmmaDENDenmarkW1998100, LJ, LJ
222GOTTLIEB, HelenDENDenmarkW1998800
223HARTMANN, Anna SofieDENDenmarkW2000DT, DT
224HELWIGH, Anna MarkDENDenmarkW20001K5
225JENSEN, TheaDENDenmarkW1999SP, DT, DT
226KIRKEGAARD, Anne SofieDENDenmarkW1998400H
227MÖRCK, Mia HeleneDENDenmarkW1999800
228SÖEFELDT, SophieDENDenmarkW20001K5
230MOLDAU, SanderESTEstoniaM1998PV
231NOOL, RobinESTEstoniaM1998PV
232SALKAUSKAS, DenissESTEstoniaM1998800, 1K5
233ALINGUE, IikkaFINFinlandM1998TJ
234AUVINEN, RoopeFINFinlandM1998HT
235ILLUKKA, RikuFINFinlandM1999100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
236KUUSINIEMI, SanteriFINFinlandM1998110H, 4x1, 4x1
237LEHTONEN, TuomasFINFinlandM1998400H
238PUROLA, SamuelFINFinlandM2000100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
239SAVOLAINEN, DanielFINFinlandM1999100, 4x1, 4x1
240SINKKONEN, PekkaFINFinlandM1998400H
241SUNDBERG, MiskaFINFinlandM1998110H
243HAKANEN, SaaraFINFinlandW1999LJ, LJ, TJ
244HAVERINEN, AnnikaFINFinlandW1999100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
245KEMPPINEN, LottaFINFinlandW1998100, 4x1, 4x1
247LEVEELAHTI, HelenaFINFinlandW1999SP, SP, DT
248MATTILA, NeaFINFinlandW1999200, 400, 4x1, 4x1
249PARPALA, HenriikkaFINFinlandW1998100, LJ, 4x1, 4x1
251SEPPÄ, SaijaFINFinlandW1998800, 1K5
252SIIRTOLA, AnniFINFinlandW1998100H
253ASHWELL, DominicGBRGreat BritainM1999100, 4x1, 4x1
254BROMBY, OliverGBRGreat BritainM1998100, 4x1, 4x1
255EVANS, GeorgeGBRGreat BritainM1998DT
257LEON BENITEZ, JoelGBRGreat BritainM1998PV
258MILLER, RechmialGBRGreat BritainM1998100, 4x1
259RICHARDSON, OwenGBRGreat BritainM1998400
260STEWART, NickGBRGreat BritainM1998200, 4x1, 4x1
262BROTHERS, OrlaGBRGreat BritainW1999400H
263BRUNEY, MayaGBRGreat BritainW1998200, 4x1, 4x1
264CARR, EbonyGBRGreat BritainW1999100, 4x1
265CAUDERY, MollyGBRGreat BritainW2000PV
266CRAWFORD, JazzGBRGreat BritainW1998100, 4x1
267GARGAN, EmilyGBRGreat BritainW1998TJ
268OKOLI, OliviaGBRGreat BritainW1999100, 4x1, 4x1
269OLADIPO, DivineGBRGreat BritainW1998SP, DT
270REES, AlishaGBRGreat BritainW1999200, 4x1, 4x1
271RUSSELL, LaurenGBRGreat BritainW1998400
272ADER, TimGERSC NeubrandenburgM1999DT
273AGYEKUM, EmilGERSV PreußenM1999400H
274ALBRECHT, JuliusGERRSV Eintracht StahnsdorfM1998400
275ALQAWATI, YosefGERMTG MannheimM1998HT
276ARBEIT, JakobGERSV Preussen BerlinM1999DT
277ARNOLD, SebastianGERTuS WeilmünsterM1999HT
278ASSMANN, TimGERTV VillingenM2000800
279BARANSKI, LeonardGERVfL SindelfingenM1998800
280BARTHEL, ThomasGERSC MagdeburgM1998100, 4x1
281BAXHEINRICH, SteffenGERLV OeldeM19981K5
282BOPP, FerdinandGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1998HJ
284BRINGMANN, Jan VascoGERLC CottbusM1999DT
285BÜRCKEL, FabianGERUSC MainzM1999400, 4x4
286CAGLIESI, RemoGERTLV Germania ÜberruhrM1998HJ
287COLON MARTI, FlorianGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1998400, 4x4
288CYMCYK, MarcelGERSSV Ulm 1846M1999LJ
289DAY, OwenGERLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM19981K5
290EICHLER, PascalGERLAV Erdgas ChemnitzM1998SP
291FERREIRA, TobiasGERLG FilderM1999800
292GACIC, AlexsandarGERVfL SindelfingenM1999110H
293GASSIOUI, BenjaminGERVfB StuttgartM1999TJ
294GIESE, Niels TorbenGERSC DHfK LeipzigM1998100, 200, 4x1
295GLEIXNER, ChristophGERTSV MainaschaffM1999HT
296HAMADI, MohamedGERLG Olympia DortmundM2000800
297HARTMANN, JoshuaGERASV KölnM1999400
298HEINICH, FlorianGERLG MittweidaM1999200
299HEßLING, FabioGERLAC SaarlouisM1999HT
300HEWELING, SimonGERWeseler TVM1998200
301HEY, JulienGERVFL Eintracht HannoverM1998TJ
302HUMANN, Tom LinusGERSchweriner SCM1998PV
303JANDA, TomasGERUSC MainzM1999HJ
304JANSSEN, HenrikGERSC MagdeburgM1998SP, SP, DT
305KASS, PhilipGERSV Werder BremenM1998PV
306KIRCH, DavidGERSpVgg Auerbach/StreitheimM1998LJ, TJ
307KLEHN, Björn-OleGERSC Preußen MünsterM1998LJ
308KNAUER, MartinGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1998SP, SP
309KÖHLER, TobiasGERSV HalleM1998SP, DT
311KÖRNER, MaxGERErfurter LACM1999800
312KRANZ, KevinGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100
313LADWIG, GilianGERSchweriner SCM1998PV
314LEPPELSACK, ArneGERMTV PfaffenhofenM1999400, 4x4
315LITA BAEHRE, Bo KandaGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1999PV
316MAYER, MarcelGERSSV Ulm 1846M1999LJ
319MIHOTA, LucasGERSB DJK Rosenheim M1999HJ
320MOHUMED, MohamedGERLG Olympia DortmundM19991K5
321MOLL, ValentinGERLC RehlingenM1999SP
322NAUCK, JakobGERSC DHfK LeipzigM1999JT
324NIEDRIG, LorenzGERTuS ErkenschwickM1998400, 4x4
325OKUN, MarcGERLeichlinger TVM1998HT
326OPATZ, TimGERSC NeubrandenburgM1999SP, SP
327OTCHERE, JulianGERMTG MannheimM1998PV
328PAULSEN, TomGERDresdner SC 1898M1998100, 4x1
329PETZKE, JonathanGERDresdner SC 1898M1998100, 110H, 4x1
330PLISCHKE, NormanGERSC MagdeburgM1998JT
331PREIS, ConstantinGERTV PforzheimM1998400H, 4x4
332RINGEL, JustusGERSC PotsdamM1999400, 4x4
333ROSIN, JohannGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1998400, 4x4
334ROTT, FranzGERErfurter LACM20001K5
335SANDERS, ManuelGERTSG DülmenM1998400, 4x4
336SCHLEGEL, MarvinGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1998400, 4x4
337SCHLEGEL, TomasGERLC RehlingenM1999JT
338SCHMIDT, JonathanGERDresdner SC 1898M19991K5
339SCHNEIDER, VeltenGERVfL SindelfingenM19991K5
341SCHRÖDER, TomGERSG Osterholzer LAM1999400H
342SCHULTE, MarvinGERSC DHfK LeipzigM1999100, 200, 4x1
343SCHULZ, ConstantinGERLC CottbusM1998800
344SCHITTENHELM, MarkGERSpVgg HolzgerlingenM1999400H
345SKUPIN-ALFA, MiloGERLG OffenburgM1999100, 200, 4x1
346STEFANSKI, LeopoldGERErfurter LACM1998800, 4x4
347STUBICAN, EmanuelGERTB Bad CannstattM1998200, 4x1
348THOMA, RaphaelGERLG OffenburgM1999110H
349THORWESTEN, NoelGERLC PaderbornM1998100
350ULMRICH, SteffenGERMTG MannheimM19981K5
351VOLLMER, MaximilianGERSSV Ulm 1846M1998800, 110H, LJ, SP, SP, DT
352VOSS, YannicGERTSV GomaringenM1999400, 4x4
353WAGNER, JulianGERLAC ErfurtM1998100, 200
354WALSCHBURGER, PaulGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1998TJ
355WARMHOLZ, TomGERSCC BerlinM1999200, 4x1
356WOLF, TomGERLV 90 ErzgebirgeM1998110H
357XU, HongGERNeuköllner SFM1999TJ
358YORKE, AlbertGERHamburger SVM1998200
359ZIENERT, SimonGERDresdner SC 1898M1998LJ
360AHRENS, LeaGERLAV 07 Bad HarzburgW1998400H
361AMMANN, AlinaGERTuS EsingenW1998800
362ANITEYE, VanessaGERHamburger SVW1998400, 4x4
363BENKMANN, KiraGERSV Preussen BerlinW1998HT
364BRANDENBURG, AnninaGERART DüsseldorfW1998DT
365BULMAHN, LunaGERVFL Eintracht HannoverW1999400, 4x4
366CHRIST, TabeaGERSV Preussen MünsterW1998LJ
367DAALMANN, ImkeGERSC Preußen MünsterW1999TJ
368DE GRAAT, PatriciaGERLG Olympia DortmundW1998800
369DÖBLER, AmelieGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1999SP, DT
370FEHM, KatrinGERESV AmbergW1998200, 4x1
371FISCHER, AnnaGERSC DHfK LeipzigW19981K5
372GAUSMANN, ClioGERLG Region KarlsruheW1998JT
373GERLACH, MeikeGERTV Gladbeck 1912W1998400
374GRIEPHAN, WiebkeGERLAV RibnitzW1998100, 4x1
375GRÖLL, LauraGERLG EckentalW1998HJ
376GRÜNERT, LisaGERLV 90 ErzgebirgeW1998100, 4x1
377HAMMERSCHMIDT, VanessaGERHSG Universität GreifswaldW1998100H
378HANNEMANN, SaraGERTSV WehdelW1999100H
379HARTMANN, Lisa-SophieGERSpVgg RenningenW1999400H
380HÄßLER, SabrinaGERSV HalleW1999100H
381HEINZE, LoreenGERSC DHfK LeipzigW1999HJ
382HERZIG, LuziaGERTV EngenW1998PV
383HILLENHAGEN, ClaudiaGERSCC BerlinW1998TJ
384HÖBER, MajaGERLG WesterwaldW1999100, 4x1
385HOMEIER, MerleGERVfL BückeburgW1999LJ
386HÜMKE, LaraGERLTV Bad DürkheimW1999100, 4x1
387JAKOBS, FranziskaGERART DüsseldorfW1999800
388JANIAK, MichelleGERVFL Eintracht HannoverW1998400, 4x4
389JUNK, SophiaGERLG Rhein/WiedW1999200, 4x1
390KAHLERT, LeaGERUSC MainzW1999400, 4x4
391KALLENBERG, FriederikeGERUSC MainzW1998400H
393KELETY, ElenaGERKönigsteiner LVW1999400, 4x4
394KOCK, Pia NicoléGERKaltenkirchener TSW1998PV
395KOHL, AntoniaGERSV HalleW1999100H, LJ, LJ
396KÄPPLER, FranziskaGERLG Olympia DortmundW1999800
398KWADWO, KeshiaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1999100
399MAIHÖFER, LisaGERLG StaufenW1998LJ, LJ
400MAX, MareikeGERSV Werder BremenW1998HJ
401MEINIKMANN, HannaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1999SP
402MONTAG, JenniferGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1998100, 4x1
403NEININGER, MaraGERTG SchwenningenW2000TJ
404NEUMANN, LeonieGERLG FilderW1998TJ
405NIEDERMAYER, AnnikaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1999100H
406NOACK, CelineGERDresdner SC 1898W1998800
407OGUNLEYE, YemisiGERMTG MannheimW1998SP, DT, DT
408POSNIAK, LenaGERLAC ErfurtW2001800, 4x4
409REIMANN, LotteGERLC JenaW1999JT
410REIMER, MeikeGERABC LudwigshafenW1998HJ
411REINERT, JanaGERLG Region KarlsruheW1998400
412REUL, IngaGERDJK Rasensport Aachen-BrandtW1998400H
413REUTER, LeonieGERLG Nord BerlinW1998HJ
414RIEDEL, LeaGERLG FilderW1999SP, SP
415RITTER, JuliaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1998SP, DT
416RÖMER, PatriziaGERTSV Hessen FrankenbergW1998SP
417SCHAßBERGER, TamaraGERVfL SindelfingenW1998PV
419SCHMIDT, AlicaGERMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1998400
420SCHNEIDER, JessykaGERTV HindelangW1998HT
421SCHÖNHERR, AlinaGERLAC ErfurtW1905800
422SCHUTEN, NeeleGERTV Gladbeck 1912W1999400H
423SCHWAB, KatjaGERTG StockachW1999100H
424SEIDLER, StinaGERSV Werder BremenW1998PV
426STEINMEYER, LucyGERLBV Phönix LübeckW1999400, 4x4
427STRIGENZ, LindaGERSC DHfK LeipzigW19981K5
428THOMAS, ElisaGERLG Ohra EnergieW2000800
429TORTELL, LaraGERTV Rendel/HessenW2001800
430VOGT, KirstenGERSV Preussen BerlinW1998HT
431WALLMANN, KatrinGERMTG MannheimW1998100, 4x1
432WEIGOLD, AnneGERLG MittweidaW1998100H
433WEIßBACH, LisaGERDresdner SC 1898W1998JT
434WEMBER, DanielleGERTSV Bayer Uerdingen / DormagenW1999LJ, LJ
435WEßEL, NeleGERSV Preussen BerlinW1999400H
436WITT, Ann KathrinGERTV MettingenW1998JT
437WITTMANN, KiraGERSV Quitt AnkumW2000TJ
438WÖRSDORFER, EmmaGERTuS WallermodW1998JT
439ZOSCHKE, CharleenGERSCC BerlinW1999DT
440ZOTT, KatharinaGERTV LimbachW1999HT
441EINARSSEN, Dagur AndriISLIcelandM1998100, 200
442BJARNADÓTTIR, Guðbjörg JónaISLIcelandW2001100, 200
443GUNNARSDÓTTIR, Erna SóleyISLIcelandW2000SP, SP
444WITHWORTH, Tiana ÓskISLIcelandW2000100, 200
445BAIKSTYS, JuozasLTULithuaniaM1998HJ
446GELAZIUS, PauliusLTULithuaniaM1998SP
447ICKYS, RokasLTULithuaniaM1998110H
448TRUSKAUSKAS, GediminasLTULithuaniaM1998400
449BAIKSTYTE, UrteLTULithuaniaW1999HJ
450JONKUTE, AgneLTULithuaniaW1999SP, DT, DT
451KRUMINAITE, ErikaLTULithuaniaW1998400H
452HILGER, PhilippeLUXLuxembourgM1999400
453SCHMIZ, JoLUXLuxembourgM1999800
454DE SOUSA MOREIRA, SorayaLUXLuxembourgW1999LJ
455KIEFFER, LenaLUXLuxembourgW2001800, 1K5
456TOURE, KanyLUXLuxembourgW1999100H
457TSHILUMBA, ElodieLUXLuxembourgW1998HJ
458VAN DER WEKEN, PatriziaLUXLuxembourgW1999100, 200
459ZIMMER, CathyLUXLuxembourgW1998HJ
460VAN DER SCHAAF, LiamNEDNetherlandsM1998110H
461GUTTORMSEN, SondreNORNorwayM1999PV
462HOVE JOHANSEN, MathiasNORNorwayM1998100, 200
463JUVEN, SondreNORNorwayM1999800, 1K5
464MOEN, MarcusNORNorwayM1999200, 110H
465THOMSEN, MarcusNORNorwayM1998SP
466AASMO, VildeNORNorwayW1998100, 4x1, 4x1
467EIKENG, IdaNORNorwayW1999200, 100H, 4x1
468ERIKSEN, Josefine TomineNORNorwayW2000200, 400
469HAUGSTAD HILTON, LiveNORNorwayW1999100, LJ, 4x1, 4x1
470KRISTIANSEN, Tonje FjelletNORNorwayW1999100, 200, 4x1
471MEINSETH, IngvildNORNorwayW1999100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
473ZIESLER, CamillaNORNorwayW2000800, 1K5
474STEYN, JamesNZLNew ZealandM1999PV
475MCTAGGART, OliviaNZLNew ZealandW2000PV
476AYRIS, ImogenNZLNew ZealandW2000PV
478JEWASKIEWITZ, ZenobeaRSASouth AfricaW2000100, 200
479LEE OLKERS, CharneRSASouth AfricaW2000100, 100H
480LOUW, NicoleRSASouth AfricaW2001800, 1K5
481VAN DER MERWE, AntoinetteRSASouth AfricaW2000100, 200
482LEROUX, ArmoureRSASouth AfricaW1998400
483BÖSCH, MarcoSUISwitzerlandM1998TJ
484CARDONA, AaronSUISwitzerlandM1998100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
485DÄLLENBACH, KeanuSUISwitzerlandM2000PV, LJ
486DEVANTAY, CharlesSUISwitzerlandM1998200, 4x1, 4x1
487GABUTTI, SimoneSUISwitzerlandM1999100, 4x1
488GAIO, FinleySUISwitzerlandM1999110H, LJ
489INGLIN, SalesSUISwitzerlandM1999110H
490JOSEPH, JasonSUISwitzerlandM1998110H
491LUC, ValentinSUISwitzerlandM1998100, 200, 4x1
492MARTICKE, LucaSUISwitzerlandM1998110H, 400H
493MATTHYS, FrédéricSUISwitzerlandM1998PV
495PETRUCCIANI, RickySUISwitzerlandM2000400
496RASIAH, Hariharan RoySUISwitzerlandM1998400
497REAIS, WilliamSUISwitzerlandM1999100, 4x1, 4x1
500WIELAND, StefanSUISwitzerlandM1998SP, SP
501ALEMANNI, LaraSUISwitzerlandW19981K5
502ANDENMATTEN, SonjaSUISwitzerlandW1999800
503BERTÉNYI, LarissaSUISwitzerlandW2000100H
505DANELLI, AlessiaSUISwitzerlandW2000LJ, LJ
506EGGER, MarineSUISwitzerlandW2000100, 4x1, 4x1
507FLATTICH, KimSUISwitzerlandW1998100H
508GIGER, YasminSUISwitzerlandW1999400H
509HODEL, AndrinaSUISwitzerlandW2000PV
510KRONE, AnikaSUISwitzerlandW2000200, 4x1, 4x1
511REINLE, CynthiaSUISwitzerlandW2000100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
512RÖSLI, KianaSUISwitzerlandW1998100H, 400H
513RÜTTIMANN, FionaSUISwitzerlandW1999HJ
514VANCARDO, VeronicaSUISwitzerlandW2000400, 4x1, 4x1
515KENNEDY, NinaAUSAustraliaW1997PV
516PARNOV, ElisabethAUSAustraliaW1994PV
517ALMAS, DenizGERVfL SindelfingenM1997100
518BALNUWEIT, ErikGERSC DHfK LeipzigM1988110H, 110H
519BAYER, MaximilianGERMTV IngolstadtM1990110H, 110H
520BÜHLER, MathiasGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1989110H, 110H
521GURSKI, RogerGERLG Rhein/WiedM1997100, 4x1
522HOFFMANN, DanielGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1995100, 4x1
523JOHN, AlexanderGERSC DHfK LeipzigM1986110H, 110H
524KÖLLMANN, KaiGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1996100, 4x1
525TRABER, GregorGERVfB StuttgartM1992110H, 110H
526TRUTENAT, PhilippGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1997100, 4x1
527UGO, KevinGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1995100
529BRAUN, NinaGERLG Olympia DortmundW1997100
530BUTZEK, ChantalGERLC PaderbornW1997100, 4x1
531KNÄSCHE, AnjuliGERSG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TBW1993PV
532KRAMER, RegineGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1991PV
533KWAIYE, Lisa MarieGERNeuköllner SFW1995100, 4x1
534MAYER, SinaGERLAZ ZweibrückenW1995100, 4x1
535NIPPGEN, LisaGERLAZ LudwigsburgW1997100
536PETERSHOFEN, FriedelindeGERSC PotsdamW1995PV
537ROLOFF, AnnikaGERMTV 49 HolzmindenW1991PV
538SCHNITZERLING, LillianGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1991PV
539SPIEGELBURG, SilkeGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1986PV
541WESSOLLY, Jessica-BiancaGERMTG MannheimW1996100, 4x1
542MCCARTNEY, ElizaNZLNew ZealandW1996PV
547SPELMEYER, Ruth-SophiaGERVfL OldenburgW1990400
552DUDDA, YannikGERLG KurpfalzM2001800, 800, 1K5
553GROMMISCH, TillGERTLV Germania ÜberruhrM1998800
554KÄMPGEN, NickGERLAZ MönchengladbachM2001800
555REICHERT, MalinaGERHamburger SVW1998LJ
556RIECKE, Lea-JasminGERMitteldeutscher SCW2000LJ
557EFOLOKO, JonaGBRGreat BritainM1999200, 4x1
558DAVIS, EdenGBRGreat BritainM1999100
559SCHULZE, Sarah FleurGERTuS WunsdorfW1999800
560SINGH, DesireeGERLG Lippe SüdW1994PV
561MOHR, MalteGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1986PV
562GAUL, FlorianGERVfL SindelfingenM1991PV
563SCHERBARTH, TobiasGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1985PV
564DILLA, KarstenGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1989PV
565GRUBER, HendrikGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1986PV
566BAUMGARTEN, JustusGERSCL-Heel Baden-BadenM2000400, 4x4
567CATARIA-BYLL, BrendeaGERCLV SiegerlandW2001400
568BARBOSA, JoséPORPortugalM1998800
569BARTH, SebastianGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1993110H, 110H
570SCHMIED, JanGERTSV Schott MainzM1998800
571SCHULTZE, MartinaGERVfL SindelfingenW1990PV
572CLEMENS, DanielGERLAZ ZweibrückenM1992PV
573KRUBALLY, LaminGERASV LandauM1995PV
574MOGUENARA, SostheneGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1989LJ, LJ
575VIßER, HenryGERLAZ RhedeM1998400H
576SCHWAB, CorinnaGERTV 1861 AmbergW1999400, 4x4
577HERBERT, EricGERTV FliedenM1998400
579Biederbick, DennisGERWiesbadener LVM1997800
589SCHUH, AlexanderGERMTG MannheimM19964x1, 4x1
590MANKE-REIMERS, FabianGERMTG MannheimM19924x1
591HERDT, DennisGERMTG MannheimM19934x1, 4x1
592KRIESAMER, JonasGERMTG MannheimM19954x1, 4x1
593HOCHDÖRFFER, FlorianGERMTG MannheimM19934x1, 4x1
594DENG, JosephAUSAustraliaM1998800
595BÄUERLE, DenisGERLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1989800
596REUTHER, MarcGERWiesbadener LVM1996800
597HUBER, BenedictGERLG Telis Finanz RegensburgM1989800
598BOL, PeterAUSAustraliaM1994800
599ROWE, AlexAUSAustraliaM1992800
600MATHAS, BradNZLNew ZealandM1992800

Back Schedule - Overview - Updated: 07/04/2017, 22:26 - Generated in 0.062 sec - Impressum/Datenschutz