24. Bauhaus Juniorengala
Entry overview
Updated: 07/04/2017, 22:26 Overview - Schedule

Australia (AUS)Austria (AUT)Belgium (BEL)Czech Republic (CZE)
Denmark (DEN)Estonia (EST)Finland (FIN)Great Britain (GBR)
ABC Ludwigshafen (GER)ART Düsseldorf (GER)ASV Köln (GER)ASV Landau (GER)
CLV Siegerland (GER)DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brandt (GER)Dresdner SC 1898 (GER)Erfurter LAC (GER)
ESV Amberg (GER)Germany (GER)Hamburger SV (GER)HSG Universität Greifswald (GER)
Kaltenkirchener TS (GER)Königsteiner LV (GER)LAC Erdgas Chemnitz (GER)LAC Erfurt (GER)
LAC Saarlouis (GER)LAV 07 Bad Harzburg (GER)LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen (GER)LAV Erdgas Chemnitz (GER)
LAV Ribnitz (GER)LAZ Mönchengladbach (GER)LAZ Rhede (GER)LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken (GER)
LAZ Zweibrücken (GER)LBV Phönix Lübeck (GER)LC Cottbus (GER)LC Jena (GER)
LC Paderborn (GER)LC Rehlingen (GER)Leichlinger TV (GER)LG Eckental (GER)
LG Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald (GER)LG Filder (GER)LG Kurpfalz (GER)
LG Lippe Süd (GER)LG Mittweida (GER)LG Nord Berlin (GER)LG Offenburg (GER)
LG Ohra Energie (GER)LG Olympia Dortmund (GER)LG Region Karlsruhe (GER)LG Rhein/Wied (GER)
LG Stadtwerke München (GER)LG Staufen (GER)LG Telis Finanz Regensburg (GER)LG Westerwald (GER)
LTV Bad Dürkheim (GER)LAZ Ludwigsburg (GER)LV 90 Erzgebirge (GER)LV Oelde (GER)
Mitteldeutscher SC (GER)MTG Mannheim (GER)MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (GER)MTV 49 Holzminden (GER)
MTV Ingolstadt (GER)MTV Pfaffenhofen (GER)Neuköllner SF (GER)RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf (GER)
SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)SC DHfK Leipzig (GER)SC Magdeburg (GER)SC Neubrandenburg (GER)
SC Potsdam (GER)SC Preußen Münster (GER)SCC Berlin (GER)Schweriner SC (GER)
SCL-Heel Baden-Baden (GER)SG Osterholzer LA (GER)SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB (GER)SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim (GER)
SpVgg Holzgerlingen (GER)SpVgg Renningen (GER)SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)SV Halle (GER)
SV Preußen (GER)SV Preussen Berlin (GER)SV Preussen Münster (GER)SV Quitt Ankum (GER)
SV Werder Bremen (GER)TB Bad Cannstatt (GER)TG Schwenningen (GER)TG Stockach (GER)
TLV Germania Überruhr (GER)TSG Dülmen (GER)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)TSV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen (GER)
TSV Gomaringen (GER)TSV Hessen Frankenberg (GER)TSV Mainaschaff (GER)TSV Schott Mainz (GER)
TSV Wehdel (GER)TuS Erkenschwick (GER)TuS Esingen (GER)TuS Wallermod (GER)
TuS Weilmünster (GER)TuS Wunsdorf (GER)TV 1861 Amberg (GER)TV Engen (GER)
TV Flieden (GER)TV Gladbeck 1912 (GER)TV Hindelang (GER)TV Limbach (GER)
TV Mettingen (GER)TV Pforzheim (GER)TV Rendel/Hessen (GER)TV Villingen (GER)
TV Wattenscheid 01 (GER)USC Mainz (GER)VfB Stuttgart (GER)VfL Bückeburg (GER)
VFL Eintracht Hannover (GER)VfL Oldenburg (GER)VfL Sindelfingen (GER)Weseler TV (GER)
Wiesbadener LV (GER)Iceland (ISL)Lithuania (LTU)Luxembourg (LUX)
Netherlands (NED)Norway (NOR)New Zealand (NZL)Portugal (POR)
South Africa (RSA)Switzerland (SUI)
Australia (5 Athletes, 5 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
598BOL, PeterM1994800
594DENG, JosephM1998800
515KENNEDY, NinaW1997PV
516PARNOV, ElisabethW1994PV
599ROWE, AlexM1992800
Austria (4 Athletes, 6 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
200GAREA, NicoM1998200, 400
203LANG, LeaW1998PV
202SCHEUCHER, PaulM19991K5
204STRAMETZ, KarinW1998100H, LJ
Belgium (4 Athletes, 4 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
205BRAS, TuurM1999110H
208DE BAENE, HanneW1998PV
206OBASUYI, MichaelM1999110H
207VERHERSTRAETEN, SimonM1999110H
Czech Republic (3 Athletes, 4 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
210KISIALA, JanM1998400H
211RYBA, DavidM1999110H
214TICHÁ, BarboraW1999DT, DT
Denmark (14 Athletes, 21 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
220ANDERSEN, RikkeW1998HJ
221BOMME, EmmaW1998100, LJ, LJ
215DEVANTIER, WilliamM2000800
222GOTTLIEB, HelenW1998800
223HARTMANN, Anna SofieW2000DT, DT
224HELWIGH, Anna MarkW20001K5
225JENSEN, TheaW1999SP, DT, DT
216JÖRGENSEN, CasperM1999DT
226KIRKEGAARD, Anne SofieW1998400H
217KNUDSEN, SteffenM1998100, 200
218LARSEN, TobiasM2000100, 200
219LINDGREEN, AndreasM19981K5
227MÖRCK, Mia HeleneW1999800
228SÖEFELDT, SophieW20001K5
Estonia (3 Athletes, 4 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
230MOLDAU, SanderM1998PV
231NOOL, RobinM1998PV
232SALKAUSKAS, DenissM1998800, 1K5
Finland (17 Athletes, 27 Entries, 4 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
233ALINGUE, IikkaM1998TJ
234AUVINEN, RoopeM1998HT
243HAKANEN, SaaraW1999LJ, LJ, TJ
244HAVERINEN, AnnikaW1999100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
235ILLUKKA, RikuM1999100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
245KEMPPINEN, LottaW1998100, 4x1, 4x1
236KUUSINIEMI, SanteriM1998110H, 4x1, 4x1
237LEHTONEN, TuomasM1998400H
247LEVEELAHTI, HelenaW1999SP, SP, DT
248MATTILA, NeaW1999200, 400, 4x1, 4x1
249PARPALA, HenriikkaW1998100, LJ, 4x1, 4x1
238PUROLA, SamuelM2000100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
239SAVOLAINEN, DanielM1999100, 4x1, 4x1
251SEPPÄ, SaijaW1998800, 1K5
252SIIRTOLA, AnniW1998100H
240SINKKONEN, PekkaM1998400H
241SUNDBERG, MiskaM1998110H
-2001-FinlandM----4x1
239 SAVOLAINEN (99) - 236 KUUSINIEMI (98) - 238 PUROLA (00) - 235 ILLUKKA (99)
-2002-FinlandM----4x1
235 ILLUKKA (99) - 236 KUUSINIEMI (98) - 238 PUROLA (00) - 239 SAVOLAINEN (99)
-2003-FinlandW----4x1
244 HAVERINEN (99) - 245 KEMPPINEN (98) - 248 MATTILA (99) - 249 PARPALA (98)
-2004-FinlandW----4x1
244 HAVERINEN (99) - 245 KEMPPINEN (98) - 248 MATTILA (99) - 249 PARPALA (98)
Great Britain (19 Athletes, 20 Entries, 4 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
253ASHWELL, DominicM1999100, 4x1, 4x1
254BROMBY, OliverM1998100, 4x1, 4x1
262BROTHERS, OrlaW1999400H
263BRUNEY, MayaW1998200, 4x1, 4x1
264CARR, EbonyW1999100, 4x1
265CAUDERY, MollyW2000PV
266CRAWFORD, JazzW1998100, 4x1
558DAVIS, EdenM1999100
557EFOLOKO, JonaM1999200, 4x1
255EVANS, GeorgeM1998DT
267GARGAN, EmilyW1998TJ
257LEON BENITEZ, JoelM1998PV
258MILLER, RechmialM1998100, 4x1
268OKOLI, OliviaW1999100, 4x1, 4x1
269OLADIPO, DivineW1998SP, DT
270REES, AlishaW1999200, 4x1, 4x1
259RICHARDSON, OwenM1998400
271RUSSELL, LaurenW1998400
260STEWART, NickM1998200, 4x1, 4x1
-2005-Great BritainM----4x1
253 ASHWELL (99) - 254 BROMBY (98) - 260 STEWART (98) - 258 MILLER (98)
-2006-Great BritainM----4x1
253 ASHWELL (99) - 254 BROMBY (98) - 260 STEWART (98) - 557 EFOLOKO (99)
-2007-Great BritainW----4x1
264 CARR (99) - 270 REES (99) - 263 BRUNEY (98) - 268 OKOLI (99)
-2008-Great BritainW----4x1
266 CRAWFORD (98) - 270 REES (99) - 263 BRUNEY (98) - 268 OKOLI (99)
ABC Ludwigshafen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
410REIMER, MeikeW1998HJ
ART Düsseldorf (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
364BRANDENBURG, AnninaW1998DT
387JAKOBS, FranziskaW1999800
ASV Köln (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
297HARTMANN, JoshuaM1999400
ASV Landau (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
573KRUBALLY, LaminM1995PV
CLV Siegerland (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
567CATARIA-BYLL, BrendeaW2001400
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brandt (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
412REUL, IngaW1998400H
Dresdner SC 1898 (6 Athletes, 7 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
406NOACK, CelineW1998800
328PAULSEN, TomM1998100, 4x1
329PETZKE, JonathanM1998100, 110H, 4x1
338SCHMIDT, JonathanM19991K5
433WEIßBACH, LisaW1998JT
359ZIENERT, SimonM1998LJ
Erfurter LAC (3 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
311KÖRNER, MaxM1999800
334ROTT, FranzM20001K5
346STEFANSKI, LeopoldM1998800, 4x4
ESV Amberg (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
370FEHM, KatrinW1998200, 4x1
Germany (0 Athletes, 0 Entries, 13 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
-2009-Germany 1M----4x1
345 SKUPIN-ALFA (99) - 280 BARTHEL (98) - 294 GIESE (98) - 329 PETZKE (98)
-2009-Germany 1M----4x4
335 SANDERS (98) - 332 RINGEL (99) - 324 NIEDRIG (98) - 336 SCHLEGEL (98)
-2011-Germany 2M----4x1
-2011-Germany 2M----4x4
566 BAUMGARTEN (00) - 287 COLON MARTI (98) - 346 STEFANSKI (98) - 352 VOSS (99)
-2012-Germany 2M----4x1
355 WARMHOLZ (99) - 342 SCHULTE (99) - 328 PAULSEN (98) - 347 STUBICAN (98)
-2025-Germany 3M----4x4
333 ROSIN (98) - 285 BÜRCKEL (99) - 331 PREIS (98) - 314 LEPPELSACK (99)
-2010-Germany U23M----4x1
521 GURSKI (97) - 522 HOFFMANN (95) - 526 TRUTENAT (97) - 524 KÖLLMANN (96)
-2014-Germany 1W----4x1
374 GRIEPHAN (98) - 370 FEHM (98) - 389 JUNK (99) - 402 MONTAG (98)
-2014-Germany 1W----4x4
388 JANIAK (98) - 362 ANITEYE (98) - 393 KELETY (99) - 576 SCHWAB (99)
-2015-Germany 2W----4x1
-2016-Germany 2W----4x1
384 HÖBER (99) - 386 HÜMKE (99) - 431 WALLMANN (98) - 376 GRÜNERT (98)
-2016-Germany 2W----4x4
426 STEINMEYER (99) - 390 KAHLERT (99) - 365 BULMAHN (99) - 408 POSNIAK (01)
-2013-Germany U23W----4x1
534 MAYER (95) - 533 KWAIYE (95) - 541 WESSOLLY (96) - 530 BUTZEK (97)
Hamburger SV (3 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
362ANITEYE, VanessaW1998400, 4x4
555REICHERT, MalinaW1998LJ
358YORKE, AlbertM1998200
HSG Universität Greifswald (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
377HAMMERSCHMIDT, VanessaW1998100H
Kaltenkirchener TS (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
394KOCK, Pia NicoléW1998PV
Königsteiner LV (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
393KELETY, ElenaW1999400, 4x4
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
333ROSIN, JohannM1998400, 4x4
336SCHLEGEL, MarvinM1998400, 4x4
LAC Erfurt (3 Athletes, 4 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
408POSNIAK, LenaW2001800, 4x4
421SCHÖNHERR, AlinaW1905800
353WAGNER, JulianM1998100, 200
LAC Saarlouis (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
299HEßLING, FabioM1999HT
LAV 07 Bad Harzburg (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
360AHRENS, LeaW1998400H
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
289DAY, OwenM19981K5
LAV Erdgas Chemnitz (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
290EICHLER, PascalM1998SP
LAV Ribnitz (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
374GRIEPHAN, WiebkeW1998100, 4x1
LAZ Mönchengladbach (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
554KÄMPGEN, NickM2001800
LAZ Rhede (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
575VIßER, HenryM1998400H
LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken (2 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
282BOPP, FerdinandM1998HJ
574MOGUENARA, SostheneW1989LJ, LJ
LAZ Zweibrücken (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
572CLEMENS, DanielM1992PV
534MAYER, SinaW1995100, 4x1
LBV Phönix Lübeck (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
426STEINMEYER, LucyW1999400, 4x4
LC Cottbus (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
284BRINGMANN, Jan VascoM1999DT
343SCHULZ, ConstantinM1998800
LC Jena (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
409REIMANN, LotteW1999JT
LC Paderborn (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
530BUTZEK, ChantalW1997100, 4x1
349THORWESTEN, NoelM1998100
LC Rehlingen (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
321MOLL, ValentinM1999SP
337SCHLEGEL, TomasM1999JT
Leichlinger TV (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
325OKUN, MarcM1998HT
LG Eckental (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
375GRÖLL, LauraW1998HJ
LG Eintracht Frankfurt (2 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
520BÜHLER, MathiasM1989110H, 110H
312KRANZ, KevinM1998100
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
595BÄUERLE, DenisM1989800
LG Filder (3 Athletes, 4 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
291FERREIRA, TobiasM1999800
404NEUMANN, LeonieW1998TJ
414RIEDEL, LeaW1999SP, SP
LG Kurpfalz (1 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
552DUDDA, YannikM2001800, 800, 1K5
LG Lippe Süd (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
560SINGH, DesireeW1994PV
LG Mittweida (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
298HEINICH, FlorianM1999200
432WEIGOLD, AnneW1998100H
LG Nord Berlin (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
413REUTER, LeonieW1998HJ
LG Offenburg (2 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
345SKUPIN-ALFA, MiloM1999100, 200, 4x1
348THOMA, RaphaelM1999110H
LG Ohra Energie (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
428THOMAS, ElisaW2000800
LG Olympia Dortmund (5 Athletes, 5 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
529BRAUN, NinaW1997100
368DE GRAAT, PatriciaW1998800
296HAMADI, MohamedM2000800
396KÄPPLER, FranziskaW1999800
320MOHUMED, MohamedM19991K5
LG Region Karlsruhe (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
372GAUSMANN, ClioW1998JT
411REINERT, JanaW1998400
LG Rhein/Wied (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
521GURSKI, RogerM1997100, 4x1
389JUNK, SophiaW1999200, 4x1
LG Stadtwerke München (4 Athletes, 7 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
569BARTH, SebastianM1993110H, 110H
369DÖBLER, AmelieW1999SP, DT
308KNAUER, MartinM1998SP, SP
354WALSCHBURGER, PaulM1998TJ
LG Staufen (1 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
399MAIHÖFER, LisaW1998LJ, LJ
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
597HUBER, BenedictM1989800
LG Westerwald (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
384HÖBER, MajaW1999100, 4x1
LTV Bad Dürkheim (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
386HÜMKE, LaraW1999100, 4x1
LAZ Ludwigsburg (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
535NIPPGEN, LisaW1997100
LV 90 Erzgebirge (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
376GRÜNERT, LisaW1998100, 4x1
356WOLF, TomM1998110H
LV Oelde (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
281BAXHEINRICH, SteffenM19981K5
Mitteldeutscher SC (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
556RIECKE, Lea-JasminW2000LJ
MTG Mannheim (11 Athletes, 8 Entries, 2 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
275ALQAWATI, YosefM1998HT
591HERDT, DennisM19934x1, 4x1
593HOCHDÖRFFER, FlorianM19934x1, 4x1
592KRIESAMER, JonasM19954x1, 4x1
590MANKE-REIMERS, FabianM19924x1
407OGUNLEYE, YemisiW1998SP, DT, DT
327OTCHERE, JulianM1998PV
589SCHUH, AlexanderM19964x1, 4x1
350ULMRICH, SteffenM19981K5
431WALLMANN, KatrinW1998100, 4x1
541WESSOLLY, Jessica-BiancaW1996100, 4x1
-2023-MTG Mannheim (aW)M----4x1
589 SCHUH (96) - 590 MANKE-REIMERS (92) - 591 HERDT (93) - 592 KRIESAMER (95) - 593 HOCHDÖRFFER (93)
-2024-MTG Mannheim (aW)M----4x1
589 SCHUH (96) - 591 HERDT (93) - 592 KRIESAMER (95) - 593 HOCHDÖRFFER (93)
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
419SCHMIDT, AlicaW1998400
MTV 49 Holzminden (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
537ROLOFF, AnnikaW1991PV
MTV Ingolstadt (1 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
519BAYER, MaximilianM1990110H, 110H
MTV Pfaffenhofen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
314LEPPELSACK, ArneM1999400, 4x4
Neuköllner SF (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
533KWAIYE, Lisa MarieW1995100, 4x1
357XU, HongM1999TJ
RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
274ALBRECHT, JuliusM1998400
SB DJK Rosenheim  (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
319MIHOTA, LucasM1999HJ
SC DHfK Leipzig (8 Athletes, 12 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
518BALNUWEIT, ErikM1988110H, 110H
371FISCHER, AnnaW19981K5
294GIESE, Niels TorbenM1998100, 200, 4x1
381HEINZE, LoreenW1999HJ
523JOHN, AlexanderM1986110H, 110H
322NAUCK, JakobM1999JT
342SCHULTE, MarvinM1999100, 200, 4x1
427STRIGENZ, LindaW19981K5
SC Magdeburg (3 Athletes, 5 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
280BARTHEL, ThomasM1998100, 4x1
304JANSSEN, HenrikM1998SP, SP, DT
330PLISCHKE, NormanM1998JT
SC Neubrandenburg (2 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
272ADER, TimM1999DT
326OPATZ, TimM1999SP, SP
SC Potsdam (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
536PETERSHOFEN, FriedelindeW1995PV
332RINGEL, JustusM1999400, 4x4
SC Preußen Münster (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
367DAALMANN, ImkeW1999TJ
307KLEHN, Björn-OleM1998LJ
SCC Berlin (3 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
383HILLENHAGEN, ClaudiaW1998TJ
355WARMHOLZ, TomM1999200, 4x1
439ZOSCHKE, CharleenW1999DT
Schweriner SC (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
302HUMANN, Tom LinusM1998PV
313LADWIG, GilianM1998PV
SCL-Heel Baden-Baden (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
566BAUMGARTEN, JustusM2000400, 4x4
SG Osterholzer LA (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
341SCHRÖDER, TomM1999400H
SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
531KNÄSCHE, AnjuliW1993PV
SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim (1 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
306KIRCH, DavidM1998LJ, TJ
SpVgg Holzgerlingen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
344SCHITTENHELM, MarkM1999400H
SpVgg Renningen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
379HARTMANN, Lisa-SophieW1999400H
SSV Ulm 1846 (3 Athletes, 8 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
288CYMCYK, MarcelM1999LJ
316MAYER, MarcelM1999LJ
351VOLLMER, MaximilianM1998800, 110H, LJ, SP, SP, DT
SV Halle (3 Athletes, 6 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
380HÄßLER, SabrinaW1999100H
395KOHL, AntoniaW1999100H, LJ, LJ
309KÖHLER, TobiasM1998SP, DT
SV Preußen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
273AGYEKUM, EmilM1999400H
SV Preussen Berlin (4 Athletes, 4 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
276ARBEIT, JakobM1999DT
363BENKMANN, KiraW1998HT
430VOGT, KirstenW1998HT
435WEßEL, NeleW1999400H
SV Preussen Münster (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
366CHRIST, TabeaW1998LJ
SV Quitt Ankum (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
437WITTMANN, KiraW2000TJ
SV Werder Bremen (3 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
305KASS, PhilipM1998PV
400MAX, MareikeW1998HJ
424SEIDLER, StinaW1998PV
TB Bad Cannstatt (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
347STUBICAN, EmanuelM1998200, 4x1
TG Schwenningen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
403NEININGER, MaraW2000TJ
TG Stockach (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
423SCHWAB, KatjaW1999100H
TLV Germania Überruhr (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
286CAGLIESI, RemoM1998HJ
553GROMMISCH, TillM1998800
TSG Dülmen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
335SANDERS, ManuelM1998400, 4x4
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (10 Athletes, 10 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
564DILLA, KarstenM1989PV
565GRUBER, HendrikM1986PV
522HOFFMANN, DanielM1995100, 4x1
524KÖLLMANN, KaiM1996100, 4x1
532KRAMER, RegineW1991PV
315LITA BAEHRE, Bo KandaM1999PV
402MONTAG, JenniferW1998100, 4x1
563SCHERBARTH, TobiasM1985PV
538SCHNITZERLING, LillianW1991PV
539SPIEGELBURG, SilkeW1986PV
TSV Bayer Uerdingen / Dormagen (1 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
434WEMBER, DanielleW1999LJ, LJ
TSV Gomaringen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
352VOSS, YannicM1999400, 4x4
TSV Hessen Frankenberg (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
416RÖMER, PatriziaW1998SP
TSV Mainaschaff (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
295GLEIXNER, ChristophM1999HT
TSV Schott Mainz (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
570SCHMIED, JanM1998800
TSV Wehdel (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
378HANNEMANN, SaraW1999100H
TuS Erkenschwick (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
324NIEDRIG, LorenzM1998400, 4x4
TuS Esingen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
361AMMANN, AlinaW1998800
TuS Wallermod (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
438WÖRSDORFER, EmmaW1998JT
TuS Weilmünster (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
277ARNOLD, SebastianM1999HT
TuS Wunsdorf (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
559SCHULZE, Sarah FleurW1999800
TV 1861 Amberg (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
576SCHWAB, CorinnaW1999400, 4x4
TV Engen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
382HERZIG, LuziaW1998PV
TV Flieden (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
577HERBERT, EricM1998400
TV Gladbeck 1912 (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
373GERLACH, MeikeW1998400
422SCHUTEN, NeeleW1999400H
TV Hindelang (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
420SCHNEIDER, JessykaW1998HT
TV Limbach (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
440ZOTT, KatharinaW1999HT
TV Mettingen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
436WITT, Ann KathrinW1998JT
TV Pforzheim (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
331PREIS, ConstantinM1998400H, 4x4
TV Rendel/Hessen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
429TORTELL, LaraW2001800
TV Villingen (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
278ASSMANN, TimM2000800
TV Wattenscheid 01 (8 Athletes, 9 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
287COLON MARTI, FlorianM1998400, 4x4
398KWADWO, KeshiaW1999100
401MEINIKMANN, HannaW1999SP
561MOHR, MalteM1986PV
405NIEDERMAYER, AnnikaW1999100H
415RITTER, JuliaW1998SP, DT
526TRUTENAT, PhilippM1997100, 4x1
527UGO, KevinM1995100
USC Mainz (4 Athletes, 4 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
285BÜRCKEL, FabianM1999400, 4x4
303JANDA, TomasM1999HJ
390KAHLERT, LeaW1999400, 4x4
391KALLENBERG, FriederikeW1998400H
VfB Stuttgart (2 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
293GASSIOUI, BenjaminM1999TJ
525TRABER, GregorM1992110H, 110H
VfL Bückeburg (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
385HOMEIER, MerleW1999LJ
VFL Eintracht Hannover (3 Athletes, 3 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
365BULMAHN, LunaW1999400, 4x4
301HEY, JulienM1998TJ
388JANIAK, MichelleW1998400, 4x4
VfL Oldenburg (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
547SPELMEYER, Ruth-SophiaW1990400
VfL Sindelfingen (7 Athletes, 7 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
517ALMAS, DenizM1997100
279BARANSKI, LeonardM1998800
292GACIC, AlexsandarM1999110H
562GAUL, FlorianM1991PV
417SCHAßBERGER, TamaraW1998PV
339SCHNEIDER, VeltenM19991K5
571SCHULTZE, MartinaW1990PV
Weseler TV (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
300HEWELING, SimonM1998200
Wiesbadener LV (2 Athletes, 2 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
579Biederbick, DennisM1997800
596REUTHER, MarcM1996800
Iceland (4 Athletes, 8 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
442BJARNADÓTTIR, Guðbjörg JónaW2001100, 200
441EINARSSEN, Dagur AndriM1998100, 200
443GUNNARSDÓTTIR, Erna SóleyW2000SP, SP
444WITHWORTH, Tiana ÓskW2000100, 200
Lithuania (7 Athletes, 9 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
445BAIKSTYS, JuozasM1998HJ
449BAIKSTYTE, UrteW1999HJ
446GELAZIUS, PauliusM1998SP
447ICKYS, RokasM1998110H
450JONKUTE, AgneW1999SP, DT, DT
451KRUMINAITE, ErikaW1998400H
448TRUSKAUSKAS, GediminasM1998400
Luxembourg (8 Athletes, 10 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
454DE SOUSA MOREIRA, SorayaW1999LJ
452HILGER, PhilippeM1999400
455KIEFFER, LenaW2001800, 1K5
453SCHMIZ, JoM1999800
456TOURE, KanyW1999100H
457TSHILUMBA, ElodieW1998HJ
458VAN DER WEKEN, PatriziaW1999100, 200
459ZIMMER, CathyW1998HJ
Netherlands (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
460VAN DER SCHAAF, LiamM1998110H
Norway (12 Athletes, 21 Entries, 2 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
466AASMO, VildeW1998100, 4x1, 4x1
467EIKENG, IdaW1999200, 100H, 4x1
468ERIKSEN, Josefine TomineW2000200, 400
461GUTTORMSEN, SondreM1999PV
469HAUGSTAD HILTON, LiveW1999100, LJ, 4x1, 4x1
462HOVE JOHANSEN, MathiasM1998100, 200
463JUVEN, SondreM1999800, 1K5
470KRISTIANSEN, Tonje FjelletW1999100, 200, 4x1
471MEINSETH, IngvildW1999100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
464MOEN, MarcusM1999200, 110H
465THOMSEN, MarcusM1998SP
473ZIESLER, CamillaW2000800, 1K5
-2017-NorwayW----4x1
466 AASMO (98) - 467 EIKENG (99) - 471 MEINSETH (99) - 469 HAUGSTAD HILTON (99)
-2018-NorwayW----4x1
466 AASMO (98) - 469 HAUGSTAD HILTON (99) - 470 KRISTIANSEN (99) - 471 MEINSETH (99)
New Zealand (5 Athletes, 5 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
476AYRIS, ImogenW2000PV
600MATHAS, BradM1992800
542MCCARTNEY, ElizaW1996PV
475MCTAGGART, OliviaW2000PV
474STEYN, JamesM1999PV
Portugal (1 Athletes, 1 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
568BARBOSA, JoséM1998800
South Africa (5 Athletes, 9 Entries, 0 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
478JEWASKIEWITZ, ZenobeaW2000100, 200
479LEE OLKERS, CharneW2000100, 100H
482LEROUX, ArmoureW1998400
480LOUW, NicoleW2001800, 1K5
481VAN DER MERWE, AntoinetteW2000100, 200
Switzerland (28 Athletes, 37 Entries, 4 Relays)(top)
BibName YoBEvents
501ALEMANNI, LaraW19981K5
502ANDENMATTEN, SonjaW1999800
503BERTÉNYI, LarissaW2000100H
483BÖSCH, MarcoM1998TJ
484CARDONA, AaronM1998100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
485DÄLLENBACH, KeanuM2000PV, LJ
505DANELLI, AlessiaW2000LJ, LJ
486DEVANTAY, CharlesM1998200, 4x1, 4x1
506EGGER, MarineW2000100, 4x1, 4x1
507FLATTICH, KimW1998100H
487GABUTTI, SimoneM1999100, 4x1
488GAIO, FinleyM1999110H, LJ
508GIGER, YasminW1999400H
509HODEL, AndrinaW2000PV
489INGLIN, SalesM1999110H
490JOSEPH, JasonM1998110H
510KRONE, AnikaW2000200, 4x1, 4x1
491LUC, ValentinM1998100, 200, 4x1
492MARTICKE, LucaM1998110H, 400H
493MATTHYS, FrédéricM1998PV
495PETRUCCIANI, RickyM2000400
496RASIAH, Hariharan RoyM1998400
497REAIS, WilliamM1999100, 4x1, 4x1
511REINLE, CynthiaW2000100, 200, 4x1, 4x1
512RÖSLI, KianaW1998100H, 400H
513RÜTTIMANN, FionaW1999HJ
514VANCARDO, VeronicaW2000400, 4x1, 4x1
500WIELAND, StefanM1998SP, SP
-2019-SwitzerlandM----4x1
484 CARDONA (98) - 486 DEVANTAY (98) - 497 REAIS (99) - 491 LUC (98)
-2020-SwitzerlandM----4x1
484 CARDONA (98) - 486 DEVANTAY (98) - 497 REAIS (99) - 487 GABUTTI (99)
-2021-SwitzerlandW----4x1
506 EGGER (00) - 510 KRONE (00) - 511 REINLE (00) - 514 VANCARDO (00)
-2022-SwitzerlandW----4x1
506 EGGER (00) - 510 KRONE (00) - 514 VANCARDO (00) - 511 REINLE (00)
Statistics: 134 Clubs, 355 Athletes, 436 Entries, 29 Relays.

Back Schedule - Overview - Updated: 07/04/2017, 22:26 - Generated in 1.402 sec - Impressum/Datenschutz