Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 25.06.2017, 14:12 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan


StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
514Abele, JuleTSV OberkochenW2000200, 4x1
655Abele, JulianLG StaufenM20014x1
759Aber, MiriamVfL WinterbachW1993800, 1K5
477Abraham, MariusLG Neckar-EnzM1997400, 4x4
287Achempen, BillSUILC ZürichM1995100
113Adlon, DavidBALG KurpfalzM19994x4
301Al Jassim, Ali HassanQATQatarM1993200, 400
601Almas, DenizVfL SindelfingenM1997100, 200, 4x1
334Alt, AntjeLG BrenztalW1999800, 1K5
330Alwazani, KarimSV BöblingenM2000800
97Anstett, MaikeBALG Region KarlsruheW1997DRE
88Arbogast, JannikBALG Region KarlsruheM19921K5
346Arbter, DominoTSV DagersheimW199740H, 4x4
522Arndt, HannahLV Pliezhausen 2012W19893K0
51Auer, TimBADJK HockenheimM20001K5
515Augsten, NinaTSV OberkochenW199910H, 4x1
198Balk, NicoBALG OffenburgM19994x1
146Balley, JonathanBAMTG MannheimM1998100, 4x1
69Bange, TomBALG Region KarlsruheM1994STA
632Baranski, LeonardVfL SindelfingenM1998800, 1K5
490Barth, LuisaLG Neckar-EnzW1999100, 200, 4x1, 4x4
11Bartmann, LukasBALC BreisgauM1995800
333Bass, SaschaLG BrenztalM1998800
415Bauer, FlorianLG HohenloheM1999DRE
670Bauer, SteffenVfB Stuttgart 1893M1990DRE
502Bäuerle, DenisLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1989800
548Bauermeister, DanielaTSV RiedlingenW1979800
289Baumann, AndreasSUILC ZürichM1979100
4Baumgarten, JustusBASCL Heel Baden-BadenM2000200
145Bausch, SaskiaBAMTG MannheimW19983K0
121Bayer, FabianBATV LahrM1998SPE
623Bayer, SimonVfL SindelfingenM1995KUG
712Bayer, VictorSSV Ulm 1846M1995100
588Becker, Anna KarinaVfL SindelfingenW1990800, 1K5
253Becker, CarolinBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1991WEI, DRE
76Becker, Jan LukasBALG Region KarlsruheM19933K0
612Behrendt, MaxVfL SindelfingenM2000WEI, 4x1
293Beintema, JobNEDNiederlandeM199511H
449Beirle, PascalLAZ LudwigsburgM1999100, 200, 4x1
451Benzinger, NaemiLAZ LudwigsburgW1999WEI, 4x1
766Bergdolt, JohannesVfL SindelfingenM19943K0
237Bergmeier, DavidBAStG Weinheim-Bad SchönbornM20004x1
568Berner, MaxSG Schorndorf 1846M20011K5
152Bernhardt, SimonBAMTG MannheimM1999400, 11H, HOC, STA, KUG, DIS, SPE
701Beyer, SarahLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2001WEI
626Beyerle, JohannaVfL SindelfingenW1997DIS
607Beyerle, LuisaVfL SindelfingenW1995DIS
319Bidermann, EileenLSG AalenW1999KUG
533Bihlmaier, JohannesLG Rems-WellandM1994100
666Bilic, KanitaVfB Stuttgart 1893W1997100
757Binder, KaiSV WinnendenM1999HOC
682Binder, MaximilianTB TailfingenM199940H
418Binder, Robert BerndSpvgg HolzgerlingenM1997STA
162Biniok, FriedrichBAMTG MannheimM19953K0
211Bitterberg, SimonBALG OffenburgM1997100, 200
674Blank, LarissaVfB Stuttgart 1893W1997DRE
213Bode, MarieBALG Ortenau NordW1987STA
586Bödi, KimVfL SindelfingenW2001400
487Böhm, MelanieLG Neckar-EnzW20004x1, 4x4
401Bonta, AureliaStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallW20014x1
679Bossemeyer, KiraVfB Stuttgart 1893W2000400, 4x1
414Brand, BenediktKSV HoheneckM19991K5
178Braun, AliciaBAMTG MannheimW19994x1
106Braun, AnneBALG KurpfalzW200040H, 4x4
243Braun, JoshuaBASR Yburg SteinbachM1999100, 200
108Braun, MaikeBALG KurpfalzW1998400, 4x4
101Braun, SandraBATV KonstanzW1996800
196Braunstein, HannesBALG OffenburgM1998400, 800
482Brosi, KlaraLG Neckar-EnzW20014x1
761Brummer, FabianLG FilstalM2000STA
439Brümmer, YannickLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM1994STA
276Brunken, JanBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1991WEI
270Bryan, MichaelBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1992100, 200
650Buchgraber, FenjaLG StaufenW20014x1
764Buckel, CarlottaABC LudwigshafenW1991100, 200
387Budnik, HannahTSV GomaringenW2000HOC
730Bühler, AnnaUnterländer LGW1997WEI
290Bühler, MatthiasHEEintracht FrankfurtM198611H
687Bühler, PhilippLG TeckM19954x1
340Buntz, LaraTSV CrailsheimW2000400
348Burger, MichaelSV Thurn u.Taxis DischingenM2000HAM
463Bürger, FlorianLG NagoldtalM1998100, 200
500Burkard, ElenaLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldW1992800
373Burkhart, CedricLG FilstalM1996WEI
173Büttner, MelanieBAMTG MannheimW1996100, 10H
578Butz, NicoleWGL Schwäbisch HallW1998STA
168Caesar, FlorentinBAMTG MannheimM19991K5
469Camara, LaminLG Neckar-EnzM1992100, 200
585Carreiro Kirsche, IagoVfL SindelfingenM20004x1
456Castillo, SidneyLAZ LudwigsburgM20004x1
570Christ, NicolaiSG Schorndorf 1846M19981K5, 4x4
283Christopher, Kelechi VanessaBATB WilferdingenW2001100
455Cikojevic, VanessaLAZ LudwigsburgW1999100, HOC, 4x1
740Conteh, SeedyMTG WangenM1996100
429Corucle, JulianVfL Kirchheim/TeckM2000100
675Corucle, PhilippVfB Stuttgart 1893M1997100, 4x1
733Corucle, TobiasStG VfB Stuttgart 1893M19954x1
323Creuzberger, LeaTurnverein AltdorfW2001100, 200
717Cymcyk, MarcelSSV Ulm 1846M1999100, WEI
462Czarnecki, AndreasLG NagoldtalM1995100, 200
430Czysch, AlexanderSV Salamander KornwestheimM2001100, 200, 4x1
238Dammert, LeonBASG Bad SchönbornM1999200, 11H, 4x1
37Daniels, AntoniaBATSV HandschuhsheimW1999200, 4x1
576Daubenfeld, GinaSG Schorndorf 1846W1991800
484Daubner, DanielaLG Neckar-EnzW1990400, 4x1, 4x4
288de Roja, HerderSUILC ZürichM1994100
157Demessier, NuriaBAMTG MannheimW1997KUG, DIS
411Denzel, JacobStG Heilbronn-NeckarsulmM19924x1
49Deuchler, LisannBATV HelmsheimW1998800
507Deuschle, LouisTG NürtingenM19994x1
609Dick, FlorianVfL SindelfingenM19994x1
220Diebold, NadineBATG ÖtigheimW1996SPE
539Dieckmann, LucaSpvgg RenningenM199811H, 4x1
394Diehl, MeganTSV GomaringenW2000100, 200
614Dietz, Toni OdileVfL SindelfingenW20004x1
536Dillitzer, MaximilianSpvgg RenningenM1999200, 4x1
521Dobler, KatharinaVfL PfullingenW1995100, WEI
581Döring, ChristianTSG Schwäbisch HallM1992800, 4x4
605Drechsel, SaskiaVfL SindelfingenW1992HOC, SPE
119Dudda, JonasBALG KurpfalzM1998800, 4x4
111Dudda, YannikBALG KurpfalzM19981K5, 4x4
621Dums, JaninaVfL SindelfingenW1994100
667Dürr, RebeccaVfB Stuttgart 1893W1982100, WEI, DRE
20Eberle, RebekkaBAUSC FreiburgW1990100, 200, 4x1
663Ebinger, NiklasLG Steinlach-ZollernM1998SPE
395Eggs, JannesTSV GomaringenM2000800
24Eglin, TheresaBAUSC FreiburgW1998
349Ehrenbrink, SinaSV Thurn u.Taxis DischingenW1999HAM
393Ekler, HendrikTSV GomaringenM1998800
406Ellinger, JaraTSG 1845 HeilbronnW2001DRE
391Elser, JoelTSV GomaringenM1999800
311Elsler, JosefinaWELC PaderbornW1991100, 200
721Engel, LukasUnterländer LGM19984x1
577Engel, PetraLeichtathletikTeam SchurwaldW1973DIS
425Engfer, TimSV Stuttgarter KickersM1997200, DRE
696Englberger, SylviaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW20014x1
692Enow Abio, SharonLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2001
92Epp, AntonBALG Region KarlsruheM1993100, 200, WEI
624Ereme, IsraelVfL SindelfingenM1996100, 200
308Erewa, RobinWETV WattenscheidM1991100, 100, 200
596Ernst, SusanneVfL SindelfingenW20014x1
616Esenwein, PeterVfL SindelfingenM1967SPE
172Euchler, LauraBAMTG MannheimW1995KUG
543Faber, LaraStG Eltingen RenningenW20004x1
286Fähndrich, DominikSUILC ZürichM1989100
22Federer, LisaBAUSC FreiburgW1998100, 200
464Fegert, CarolineLG NagoldtalW2000100, 200
573Fehr, MarcelSG Schorndorf 1846M19921K5
531Feiler, ChristinaStG Pliezhausen-BalingenW19884x1
732Fellhauer, SinaStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W2001
485Ferenz, NicoleLG Neckar-EnzW1992400, 4x1, 4x4
366Ferreira, TobiasLG FilderM1999400
564Feucht, AnnaStG Schönbuch-NordW19964x4
2Feuerer, CelinaBATV 1847 BühlW2001DIS
506Fey, JuliusTG NürtingenM1999200, 4x1
550Fichtel, VictoriaTSV RottweilW1998DRE
736Finkbeiner, SilkeVfL WaiblingenW1966HAM
214Fischer, ClaudiaBALG Ortenau NordW1998KUG, DIS
244Fischer, HelenBASR Yburg SteinbachW2001100, 200, DRE
475Fischer, JonteLG Neckar-EnzM1999800
529Fischer, KatjaLV Pliezhausen 2012W1991800, 1K5, 4x4
445Fischer, MeganLAZ LudwigsburgW2001STA
382Fischer, NiklasVfB LC FriedrichshafenM1998400, 800
474Fischer, VincentLG Neckar-EnzM1998100, 200, 4x1
635Fiserová, EvaNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2000800
65Flacke, JohannaBALG Region KarlsruheW19981K5
771Flathmann, LüderTSV SchmidenM2000DRE
673Fleischer, MarcelVfB Stuttgart 1893M1996WEI
640Fleischer, NilsLG StaufenM2001800
432Förstel, MichelleSV Salamander KornwestheimW1999HOC
654Fraidel, RubenLG StaufenM1997STA
589Franz, ErikVfL SindelfingenM1991800
488Franz, FelixLG Neckar-EnzM1993
587Frers, YannikVfL SindelfingenM199440H, 4x4
409Freudenberger, HolgerTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19773K0
183Frickel, SeverinBAMTG MannheimM1997100
634Friedel, BjörnNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1999DRE
379Fritz, JannikVfB LC FriedrichshafenM20004x1
466Fröhlich, FlorianLG Neckar-EnzM1995400, 40H, 4x4
355Fundel, Lea-MadlenLG Eningen-ReutlingenW1999STA
516Fürst, AlinaTSV OberkochenW1999DRE, 4x1
530Füseler, SandraLV Pliezhausen 2012W1994100, 10H, WEI, 4x1
132Gaa, ClemensBAMTG MannheimM1998SPE
629Gacic, AleksandarVfL SindelfingenM1999200, 11H
407Gaedicke, NikoTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1991100, 200, 4x1
85Gaim, SemereBALG Region KarlsruheM19953K0
100Gaiser, SteffenBASV KirchzartenM1988400
126Gamp, Anna-LenaBATV LenzkirchW1995100, 40H, KUG, DIS
513Gänßler, JennyTSV OberkochenW2000DRE, 4x1
54Garay, NinaBALG Region KarlsruheW1996100, WEI
600Gaul, FlorianVfL SindelfingenM1991STA
299Gault, ChamainePFABC LudwigshafenW1990200
63Gausmann, ClioBALG Region KarlsruheW1998SPE
124Gebhardt, Maurice Jerome J.BASV 1899 LangensteinbachM2000100, 200
89Gedemer, FlorianBALG Region KarlsruheM1992100, 200, 4x1
367Gehrung, SabrinaLG FilderW1997HOC
727Geiger, AlicaUnterländer LGW1999400
728Geiger, JessicaUnterländer LGW1999400
28Geiger, ReginaBALAC FreiburgW1998400
681Geissler, CelineTV SulzW1998HOC
271Geißler, LindaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2000800, 1K5
491Gellert, KaiLG Neckar-EnzM1993DIS
620Genger, DanielVfL SindelfingenM1998800
136Genssle, PatrickBAMTG MannheimM1994KUG, DIS
105Gerstner, MartinBALG KurpfalzM1985SPE
13Giesche, AntoniaBATV BrettenW2000400
175Giessing, LauraBAMTG MannheimW1994100, 10H
134Giloy, FredericBAMTG MannheimM19913K0
413Giugno, Laura-SophieKSV HoheneckW20003K0
104Glassner, MiriamBAPTSV KonstanzW199110H
242Göder, BodoBASR Yburg SteinbachM1993KUG
555Goller, NicolaTSV SchmidenW2000200, 4x1
21Gollnow, MarleenBAUSC FreiburgW1990200, 400, 4x1
598Gomes Ribeiro, LeonieVfL SindelfingenW19994x1
31Görger, MarkusBALAC FreiburgM19981K5
458Grabar, MichelleSV MariazellW2000WEI
245Graf, SaschaBASR Yburg SteinbachM1995SPE
335Gräß, DanielLG BrenztalM1999SPE
583Gretz, DeniseFSV SchwenningenW1998WEI
417Griebsch, LeaSpvgg HolzgerlingenW1998200, 40H, 4x1
657Grimm, LeonaLG StaufenW20004x1
768Gröber, HannaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW19951K5
215Groh, StefanieBALG Ortenau NordW198740H
352Günther, DavidTSV EltingenM1998100, 200, KUG, DIS, SPE
672Günther, MartinVfB Stuttgart 1893M1986HOC
699Gutbrod, AmelieLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW200140H, 4x1
212Gutknecht, Anna-LenaBALG Ortenau NordW1999HAM
26Gyßler, JacquelineBAUSC FreiburgW1990100, 4x1
545Haas, LisamarieTSV RiederichW199540H
9Haas, LudovicBATV BiberachM19993K0
546Haas, SandraTSV RiederichW1996DIS
713Haboubi, AimenSSV Ulm 1846M19843K0
678Häfele, SabrinaVfB Stuttgart 1893W1993100, 200
364Hahn, CathrinLG FilderW200140H
135Hahn, NicoBAMTG MannheimM1996DIS
618Haidt, LuisVfL SindelfingenM1997100, 400, 4x1
82Haisch, AdelineBALG Region KarlsruheW2000HOC
767Hanle, LeahTSG HolzelfingenW19973K0
453Hannemann, HenrikLAZ LudwigsburgM199711H
703Hanses, AnnaSSV Ulm 1846W2001STA
137Hanson, SebastianBAMTG MannheimM1993800
10Härlin, JuliaBALV BietW2001STA
205Harter, ElenaBALG OffenburgW1998200, 400, 40H, 4x1
544Hartmann, Lisa SophieSpvgg RenningenW1999100, 200, 10H, 4x1
125Hary, PaulinaBATV LenzkirchW1992DIS
562Hatzl, FranziskaStG Schönbuch-NordW19944x4
81Haug, CollinBALG Region KarlsruheM19981K5
700Haug, TheodorLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19951K5
686Haumacher, SvenLG TeckM1976HAM
285Hauri, MajellaSUISchweizW199510H
61Heidt, FranziskaBALG Region KarlsruheW1999400, 4x1, 4x4
651Heilig, Charlotte LouisLG StaufenW1994100, 4x1
434Hein, SteffenSV Salamander KornwestheimM1998WEI, 4x1
676Heinle, FabianVfB Stuttgart 1893M1994WEI, 4x1
29Hellstern, SimonBALAC FreiburgM19953K0
329Hentze, SvenjaTG BiberachW1991HAM
707Herbinger, MariaSSV Ulm 1846W1992WEI
15Hermle, EllenBATV EichstettenW19993K0
579Herr, ManuelaWGL Schwäbisch HallW2000STA
234Herrmann, LinaBAStG Rhein Neckar NordW19994x1
16Herzig, LuziaBATV EngenW1998STA
470Herzig, SaskiaLG Neckar-EnzW199910H
639Hess, PatrickLG StaufenM1991SPE
98Hettich, SarahBALG Region KarlsruheW19911K5
386Hettich, StefanTSV GomaringenM1992400, 800, 4x4
423Heubach, StefanSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM1997HOC
648Hieber, BernadetteLG StaufenW2000400, 4x1
590Hildebrand, NadineVfL SindelfingenW198710H
402Hildenbrand, KoljaStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallM1997
84Hobbie, OliviaBALG Region KarlsruheW2000STA
78Hobbie, VincentBALG Region KarlsruheM1997STA
90Hock, MarvinBALG Region KarlsruheM1997100, 200, 4x1, 4x4
127Hoenen, SimonBATV LenzkirchM1986SPE
228Hoffmann, DavidBAESV Weil am RheinM1999100, WEI
744Hoffmann, PascalLG Weissacher TalM1996100, 200
304Hofmann, FranziskaSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW199410H
416Hofmann, MelissaLG HohenloheW199940H
517Höhe, MarkusTV OberndorfM1993HOC
662Holzapfel, TimLG Steinlach-ZollernM199711H, HOC
724Holzapfel, TimUnterländer LGM1997800
181Huber, Anna-LenaBAMTG MannheimW1998100, 4x1
737Huber, PeterVfL WaiblingenM1981HAM
226Hübner, MarekBAESV Weil am RheinM1999400
199Hug, SilasBALG OffenburgM1998100, 200, 4x1
307Huke, MauriceWETV WattenscheidM1993100, 200
718Humburger, LenaSSV Ulm 1846W1996800
494Hunger, DavidLG Neckar-Erms-AichM199411H
3Hurbanic, MarcoBATV 1847 BühlM1998100, 200, 400, DIS
431Hurst, FelixSV Salamander KornwestheimM19984x1
32Hurth, TessaBALAC FreiburgW20011K5
563Hylinski, MichelleStG Schönbuch-NordW1998
540Ianne, LuisaStG Eltingen RenningenW19994x1
48Imbsweiler, MarcusBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19673K0
446Immekamp, SusanLAZ LudwigsburgW2001800
708Issel, EliasSSV Ulm 1846M2000100, WEI
433Jaberg, RobinSV Salamander KornwestheimM20004x1
179Jäger, NicoleBAMTG MannheimW19984x1
763Jakob, LucaTSV DagersheimM2001STA
150Jakoby, DennisBAMTG MannheimM1998100, 4x1
180Jammeh, OmarBAMTG MannheimM1995800
750Jehle, FranziskaLG WelfenW19981K5, 3K0
561Joglekar, Leslie-AnnStG Schönbuch-NordW19954x4
306John, AlexanderSNSC DHfK LeipzigM198611H
610Joos, EricVfL SindelfingenM2001
611Joos, JannisVfL SindelfingenM20014x1
706Jungbauer, EliasSSV Ulm 1846M2000100, WEI
436Jünk, LenaSV Salamander KornwestheimW199740H
8Junker, NormanBATV BiberachM19993K0
272Kadel, JudithBATSG 1862 WeinheimW20013K0
260Kaiser, ChristianBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M199811H, HOC, 4x1
222Kaiser, DominikBALC 80 PforzheimM1999100
438Kaiser, TobiasLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM1993STA, WEI, SPE
419Kalmbach, RebekkaSpvgg HolzgerlingenW1998200, 400, 4x1
257Kaltenmaier, AlenaBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1994100, 200, 4x1
441Kampe, MonaLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenW199910H, HOC
255Kamuf, TamaraBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1999100, 200
501Karl, SebastianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1991800
504Kästner, JohannesSV NufringenM1999200, 400
739Kenzel, AlinaVfL WaiblingenW1997KUG
519Keppler, HannaVfL PfullingenW1994DRE
336Keppler, Jana KimLG CalwW2001800
496Kern, MarcoLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19873K0
14Kern, PhilippBATG DietlingenM19953K0
86Kessler, AlexanderBALG Region KarlsruheM1999800
262Keßler, MarcoBAStG Walldorf/TVEM19984x1
264Keßler, ThomasBAStG Walldorf/TVEM1970
91Ketterer, LeonardBALG Region KarlsruheM19981K5
300Kiemstedt, ChristianPFABC LudwigshafenM1992100
166Kissel, MarkusBAMTG MannheimM1983HAM
615Klaiber Blasco, AnaVfL SindelfingenW20004x1
359Klein, AnneTSG EsslingenW2001800
75Klein, JoshuaBALG Region KarlsruheM19973K0
254Klevenz, LucaBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1998200, 4x1
58Kleyer, CarolinBALG Region KarlsruheW1999100, 4x1
70Knirsch, LenaBALG Region KarlsruheW19963K0
720Knoll, DanielUnterländer LGM19994x1
569Köber, AlexanderSG Schorndorf 1846M1991800, 4x4
338Koch, JessicaTSV CrailsheimW2000100, WEI
345Koch, MarieTSV CrailsheimW1999DIS
208Koch, MarkusBALG OffenburgM1993SPE
64Koch, TimoBALG Region KarlsruheM19964x4
310Kölsch, JaninaWELC PaderbornW1991100
592Kolzau, JonasVfL SindelfingenM1994400, 800
313König, PriscaLSG AalenW19981K5, 3K0
59Körner, HolgerBALG Region KarlsruheM1993800, 4x4
309Kosenkow, AlexanderWETV WattenscheidM1977100, 200
129Koßmann, AliciaBASG LeutershausenW19981K5
426Kottmann, MaxSV Stuttgarter KickersM1992WEI
235Kraft, JulianBAStG Rhein Neckar NordM19984x1
541Krämer, Lucy SydneyStG Eltingen RenningenW2001
41Krämer, ManuelBAStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM19954x1
239Krämer, SarahBATV 1883 SchriesheimW1996100, 200, 4x1
155Kränzle, CelinaBAMTG MannheimW19974x1
443Kraus, FabiolaLAZ LudwigsburgW19994x1
444Krautt, LydiaLAZ LudwigsburgW1999100, 10H, 4x1
403Kreiser, SarahTSG 1845 HeilbronnW2000200
66Krems, SarahBALG Region KarlsruheW1999100, 4x1
664Kretschmer, NiklasLG Steinlach-ZollernM1998STA, KUG, DIS
190Krieg, SimonBALAG Obere MurgM1995HAM
752Kriegel, JördisSV WinnendenW2000HOC
46Krieger, NicoBAUSC HeidelbergM199140H, 4x1, 4x4
167Kriesamer, JonasBAMTG MannheimM1995100, 200, 4x1
597Krings, YannicVfL SindelfingenM1994400, 4x4
140Krischer, MaikeBAMTG MannheimW1997400
296Krubally, LaminPFASV LandauM1995STA
647Kucher, MichaelLG StaufenM1995200, 400
437Kuckartz, LauraLG LauterW1996DIS
659Kuhn, MarcoLG StaufenM2001200, 4x1
554Kuhn, NiklasTSV SchmidenM1999100, 200
646Kuhn, VanessaLG StaufenW1999100, 200
195Kühn, ClaudiaBALAG Obere MurgW1975DRE
331Kunisch, ChristianSV BöblingenM19853K0
95Kunz, FrederikeBALG Region KarlsruheW1999100
553Kuria, Samson NgangaTSV RottweilM1991100, 200
385Kuttler, ChristinaTSV GomaringenW1999SPE
25Kyei-Bediako, MandlesonBAUSC FreiburgM1995100
376Labuske, FlorianVfB LC FriedrichshafenM19994x1
465Lamatsch, JulianLG Neckar-EnzM1993400, 4x4
36Lambelet, JeffersonBATV GrenzachM1999HOC
622Lang, FranziskaVfL SindelfingenW20014x1
18Lang, JannikBATV EppingenM1999DRE
17Laquai, JaquelineBATV EppelheimW2001400
217Lasch, MelissaBALG Ortenau NordW1998HAM
216Lasch, RebeccaBALG Ortenau NordW1995HAM
457Laufenberg, LuisLAZ LudwigsburgM1998KUG, DIS
557Laufer, LaraTSV SchmidenW2001HOC, 4x1
197Lausen, CatalinaBALG OffenburgW19983K0
182Lauth, KatarinaBAMTG MannheimW1998200, 400, 4x1
450Lechleitner, ElisaLAZ LudwigsburgW1999100, 200, 4x1
343Lehnert, KathrinTSV CrailsheimW1995800
148Leimbach, Marie ThereseBAMTG MannheimW1998800
318Lessle, AnnaLSG AalenW2000200
200Leussi, Jean LouisBALG OffenburgM2001100, 4x1
284Liedl, JuliaBYSWC RegensburgW199140H
498Lindenmayer, MoritzLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1992800
591Lindenmayer, SabrinaVfL SindelfingenW198910H
351Linderich, LaraTSG EislingenW1999800
156Lobe, RicardaBAMTG MannheimW199410H
344Löffelhardt, JanaTSV CrailsheimW1998800
341Löffelhardt, JuliaTSV CrailsheimW1994WEI
604Lohre, LeoVfL SindelfingenM1990STA
363Lutz, StefanLG FilderM200140H
259Luxemburger, ChristinaBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1990HOC
668Lyhs, WiebkeVfB Stuttgart 1893W1995DRE
582Mager, SaskiaFSV SchwenningenW1993KUG, SPE
472Mahl, MichaelLG Neckar-EnzM1998400, 1K5, 40H
480Mahl, SelinaLG Neckar-EnzW2001200, 400, 4x1, 4x4
643Maihöfer, EricLG StaufenM2001STA
649Maihöfer, LisaLG StaufenW199810H, HOC, WEI, KUG, 4x1
77Mairhofer, FelixBALG Region KarlsruheM1994DRE
459Maisch, KatharinaTUS MetzingenW1997KUG
705Majer, TanjaSSV Ulm 1846W1992800
174Manke-Reimers, FabianBAMTG MannheimM19924x1
448Mannsdörfer, BenjaminLAZ LudwigsburgM19981K5, 3K0
435Marek, TimSV Salamander KornwestheimM1998
702Markhof, YannickLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19961K5
452Martey, JoshuaLAZ LudwigsburgM1998100, 4x1
508Marx, LukasTG NürtingenM19994x1
118Matern, JenniferBALG KurpfalzW20014x4
169Mattus, JasminBAMTG MannheimW199710H
324Maute, FelixTSG BalingenM2000400
606Mayer, JonasVfL SindelfingenM1999
716Mayer, MarcelSSV Ulm 1846M1999100, WEI
321Mayer, PaulaLSG AalenW2000100, 200
547Mayer, YannikTSV RiederichM1998400
685Meckes, RickoLG TeckM1992SPE, 4x1
184Meier, MaxBATSG NiefernM1999DIS
755Mergenthaler, JensSV WinnendenM1997800
537Mergenthaler, MartinSpvgg RenningenM1998100, 200, 4x1
476Merscher, AnnaLG Neckar-EnzW199140H, 4x4
360Mesfun, AronLG FilderM1999DRE
390Metzger, MarleenTSV GomaringenW2000800
316Meyer-Ranke, CarlottaLSG AalenW19931K5
114Mihambo, MalaikaBALG KurpfalzW1994WEI
575Miletic, NinaSG Schorndorf 1846W20011K5
574Miletic, TinaSG Schorndorf 1846W2001800, 1K5
512Mittmann, MichelleTV OberhaugstettW1999200, 4x1
509Mittmann, NicoleTV OberhaugstettW1996DRE, 4x1
404Moser, MatthiasTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1995400, 4x1
729Moser, MaximilianUnterländer LGM20004x1
143Motzenbäcker, MelanieBAMTG MannheimW1986HAM
203Müller, AnnaBALG OffenburgW2000100, 200, 4x1
499Müller, DominicLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19891K5
495Müller, FabianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1995800
221Müller, FelizitasBATS OttersdorfW1992800, 1K5
559Müller, HannaTSV SchmidenW1998800, 1K5
185Müller, KarstenBATSG NiefernM199640H
503Müller, ManuelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1990800
677Müller, RaphaelVfB Stuttgart 1893M1994100, 200, 4x1
204Müller, TabeaBALG OffenburgW1998100, 200, 4x1
518Müller, TheresaVfL OstdorfW1987WEI
691Müller, YannickLG TeckM1992
161Münzer, LisaBAMTG MannheimW1994400
532Münzinger, MadeleineStG Pliezhausen-BalingenW1997
602Nagel, StefanVfL SindelfingenM19964x1
468Naujoks, KajaLG Neckar-EnzW1998KUG
619Nebenführ, KiraVfL SindelfingenW1990STA
719Nechwatal, MarcelUnterländer LGM1999
595Neitzel, MichaelVfL SindelfingenM1996400, 4x4
688Neth, DanielLG TeckM19914x1
558Neubauer, LilliTSV SchmidenW2000HOC, 4x1
171Neugebauer, LeaBAMTG MannheimW1997100, 200
362Neumann, LeonieLG FilderW1998WEI, DRE
631Neumann, SebastianVfL SindelfingenM1995100, 200
735Nguemning, NeimVfL WaiblingenM2001WEI
447Nippgen, LisaLAZ LudwigsburgW1997100, 200
236Nitsch, MarcoBASV SchapbachM1999KUG, DIS
380Nitzer, RobinVfB LC FriedrichshafenM19913K0
754Noller, MariusSV WinnendenM199311H
368Ochs, KatrinLG FilderW19773K0
370Oechsle, Lisa-MariaLG FilstalW1999100, 10H
302Ogonude, TosinQATQatarM1994100, 200
133Ogunleye, YemisiBAMTG MannheimW1998KUG, DIS
279Ossola, DavidBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1990WEI
641Ostertag, LisaLG StaufenW199510H, DRE
278Oswald, FlorianBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1989100, WEI
170Otchere, ColinBAMTG MannheimM19944x1
141Otchere, JacquelineBAMTG MannheimW1996STA
131Otchere, JulianBAMTG MannheimM1998STA
424Pajda, TobiasSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM1992HOC
538Pansa, JasminSpvgg RenningenW1999100, 200, 4x1
1Parnov, LizAUSAustralienW1994STA
358Pauckner, NilsLG Eningen-ReutlingenM1999SPE
327Penz, KimTSG BalingenW1998400, 800, 4x4
248Petereit, NilsBADJK VillingenM1995400
292Peterse, JesperNEDNiederlandeM199811H, SPE
374Pflästerer, LucaTSV FreudenstadtM1997DRE
511Pfrommer, SusanneTV OberhaugstettW19894x1
535Philippin, TimSpvgg RenningenM1998100, 200, 4x1
725Phillipp, JonasUnterländer LGM1999
62Planck, EmmaBALG Region KarlsruheW19991K5, 4x4
400Polk, Keesha NaomiStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallW20014x1
560Prinz, LiliaStG Schmiden-KernenW2001
534Putzker, JohannesLG Rems-WellandM1997800
698Rall, JuliaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2000200, 4x1
593Randazzo, LucaVfL SindelfingenM1993400
580Rapp, LeonieTSG Schwäbisch HallW1997800
742Rast, NicoMTG WangenM1999800
369Rathgeber, DavidLG FilstalM1998KUG, DIS
584Reese, JulianVfL SindelfingenM1997
274Rehn, LennartBATSG 1862 WeinheimM2000100, 4x1
265Reiert, PhilippBAStG Walldorf/TVEM19974x1
297Reil, Ann-KathrinPFABC LudwigshafenW1995100, WEI
525Rein, BorisLV Pliezhausen 2012M1988800, 4x4
524Rein, DanielLV Pliezhausen 2012M1998800
57Reinert, JanaBALG Region KarlsruheW1998400, 4x4
669Reinhardt, KathleenVfB Stuttgart 1893W2000100, 4x1
249Reisch, AnnaBADJK VillingenW1999DRE
312Remiger, NiklasSV Kirchdorf (Iller)M199911H
758Remmele, JanaVfL WinterbachW1999800, 40H
188Renken, HaukeBATSG NiefernM199511H
510Renninger, InkaTV OberhaugstettW19994x1
87Retzbach, ManuelBALG Region KarlsruheM1991WEI, 4x1
52Rieber, AnnaBALG HohenfelsW1999HOC, WEI, DRE
762Riedel, LeaLG FilderW1999KUG
731Riedl, KevinUnterländer LGM19984x1
523Rieger, JuliaLV Pliezhausen 2012W1994800, 1K5, 4x1, 4x4
27Riemer, TheresaBAUSC FreiburgW1994STA
280Riexinger, Philipp JohannesBATB WilferdingenM199740H
73Ringhoffer, Pia JuliannaBALG Region KarlsruheW1998100, 200, 4x1
628Rippon, NiklasVfL SindelfingenM198911H
709Ristl, SilasSSV Ulm 1846M1995KUG, DIS
460Röck, TimTUS MetzingenM1999100, 200
753Röckle, AnjaSV WinnendenW1999KUG, DIS
356Rogge, JannikLG Eningen-ReutlingenM1999DRE
122Rohnacher, LeandraBASV 1899 LangensteinbachW2001STA
354Rosahl, PaulaLG Eningen-ReutlingenW1999DRE
375Roser, AlexandraTSV FreudenstadtW1996100, 200
103Röser, FlorianBATV KonstanzM19931K5
661Rösser, EmilyTSG SteinheimW2001100, 4x1
342Rößler, MichaelTSV CrailsheimM1998DRE
665Rotaru, AlinaVfB Stuttgart 1893W1993WEI
695Ruf, JaninaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2001800, 1K5
617Salzer, MichaelVfL SindelfingenM1991DIS
567Sämann, LudwigSG Schorndorf 1846M1991800, 4x4
7Sander, KristinBATV BiberachW19943K0
765Sauer, EvaTSG 1862 WeinheimW2001400
389Sauer, Karoline MariaTSV GomaringenW199740H
55Sauer, MaikeBALG Region KarlsruheW20014x4
326Saueressig, NicoTSG BalingenM1998800
542Sauter, MareikeStG Eltingen RenningenW1999
680Schaf, AlexVfB Stuttgart 1893M1987100, 4x1
481Schäfer, LauraLG Neckar-EnzW2001200, 400, 4x1, 4x4
252Schaffrik, RaffaelBASV WaldkirchM19883K0
637Schall, SelinaNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2001800
552Schanz, LenaTSV RottweilW1998KUG, DIS
144Schardt, BettinaBAMTG MannheimW1972DIS, HAM
240Scharffenberger, ThomasBASV SeckenheimM19983K0
726Scharpfenecker, LenaUnterländer LGW2001DRE
627Schaßberger, TamaraVfL SindelfingenW1998STA
684Schaufler, MatthiasLG TeckM19994x1
42Scheid, AlexanderBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1996200, 400, 4x1, 4x4
139Schellhase, TeresaBAMTG MannheimW1997SPE
384Schenk, JanTSV GeislingenM1998200, 400
603Schenk, JanVfL SindelfingenM1994100, 11H, WEI, 4x1
193Scherbarth, AndreasBALAG Obere MurgM1993HAM
397Schermann, MariekeTSV GomaringenW2001100, 200, 4x1
738Scheub, JoachimVfL WaiblingenM1988HAM
723Schiele, KatharinaUnterländer LGW2000KUG
630Schif, AlexanderVfL SindelfingenM1989400, 4x4
115Schillinger, HendrikBALG KurpfalzM1999
110Schillinger, MaybrittBALG KurpfalzW19973K0
224Schillinger, SarahBALG RadolfzellW1999DIS
420Schittenhelm, ArneSpvgg HolzgerlingenM1999200, 800
422Schittenhelm, MarkSpvgg HolzgerlingenM1999200, 40H
747Schlag, FabianLG Weissacher TalM2000400
748Schlag, LenaLG Weissacher TalW2000100, 200, 40H, WEI, 4x1
5Schmauder, Marleen SveaBASCL Heel Baden-BadenW2000200
383Schmid, GiannaTSV GeislingenW2001DIS
60Schmid, MaxBALG Region KarlsruheM1992400, 4x4
478Schmidbleicher, Ivo-AndréLG Neckar-EnzM20004x1
656Schmidt, AnnaLG StaufenW1995400, 4x1
277Schmidt, ThomasBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1993WEI, DRE
67Schmidtgen, LouiseBALG Region KarlsruheW2000STA
256Schmiedeberg, SophieBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1999100, 200, 10H, 4x1
282Schmierer, PiaBATB WilferdingenW2001400, 40H
644Schmuck, MikeLG StaufenM2000200, DRE, 4x1
266Schneider, BenjaminBATV WehrM199411H
268Schneider, JuliaBATV WehrW199210H
551Schneider, ValentinTSV RottweilM1998100, DRE
633Schneider, VeltenVfL SindelfingenM1999800, 1K5
34Schnepf, MichaelBAVFB Gaggenau 2001M199140H
492Schober, ClemensLG Neckar-EnzM1998800, 4x1, 4x4
50Scholl, JuliaBADJK HockenheimW1993DRE
273Schönung, ChelseaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW20011K5
653Schrader, AnnikaLG StaufenW2001
365Schubert, JanaLG FilderW1993100, 10H, WEI, DRE
154Schuh, AlexanderBAMTG MannheimM1996100, 4x1
231Schultz-Coulon, JohannesBAStG Rhein Neckar NordM19994x1
594Schultze, MartinaVfL SindelfingenW1990STA
109Schumacher, AnnaBALG KurpfalzW1998800, 4x4
258Schuster, VerenaBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1993HOC
489Schütz, SebastianLG Neckar-EnzM1991800
246Schwab, KatjaBATG StockachW199910H
80Schwaiger, KathrinBALG Region KarlsruheW1998SPE
187Schwarz, Anna-LenaBATSG NiefernW1993200, 10H
421Schwarz, NicoleSpvgg HolzgerlingenW1998200, 400, 4x1
325Schwarzer, LuisaTSG BalingenW19931K5
120Schwenk, VincentBATV LahrM1998800
202Seigel, QuentinBALG OffenburgM1988400, 40H
734Setzer, JasminStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W19994x1
377Seubert, PhilippVfB LC FriedrichshafenM1999100, WEI, 4x1
486Seyb, JustineLG Neckar-EnzW1991800
218Seydel, AntoniaBALG Ortenau NordW2000KUG, DIS
68Sickinger, GeorgBALG Region KarlsruheM19983K0
473Sieder, EmmaLG Neckar-EnzW2001200, 4x1
743Sigle, ChristianSG WeinstadtM1994800
405Silcher, ChristianTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19991K5, 3K0
683Simmendinger, SabrinaTB TailfingenW1997DRE
528Simon, JuliaLV Pliezhausen 2012W1994100, 200, WEI, 4x1
33Simonis, DavidBAUSC FreiburgM1993100, 200
756Singarajah, NiroshanSV WinnendenM1997200
704Slawik, FlorianSSV Ulm 1846M199540H
159Snajdr, PawlaBAMTG MannheimW1999HAM
6Sommer, SophiaBATV BahlingenW1995400
642Sonnentag, PatriciaLG StaufenW1996HOC
295Southgate, NickNZLNeuseelandM1994STA
769Spannowsky, MarianTUS MetzingenM1996SPE
572Spengler, TimSG Schorndorf 1846M1999SPE
294Spiegelburg, SilkeNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1986STA
251Spinner, MiriamBASV WaldkirchW1989WEI, KUG
149Spissinger, YannickBAMTG MannheimM19954x1
381Sproll, WilliamVfB LC FriedrichshafenM1999100, 200, 4x1
207Stadelbacher, JudithBALG OffenburgW199240H
138Stadter, PhilippBAMTG MannheimM1998100, 11H, 4x1
467Stahl, PaulLG Neckar-EnzM199811H, 40H, WEI, 4x1
760Stalder, TimCHTV LänggasseM1998200
38Stangl, FlorianBAStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM1995
751Stark, TeresaSV WinnendenW1996KUG
39Staud, ChristianBAStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM19834x4
322Stauß, ReneStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM1987
250Steiner, ChristofBADJK VillingenM1996KUG, SPE
361Steiner, DavidLG FilderM2001800
347Steinle, KerstinSG Dettingen/DonauW199810H, HOC
263Stelzer, JonasBAStG Walldorf/TVEM1999
241Sterenczak, NicolasBATV Germania St.IlgenM1998WEI
697Stern, KristinaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW1998100, 200, 4x1
371Stoiber, MoritzLG FilstalM1999KUG, SPE
72Stolzenberger, LaraBALG Region KarlsruheW1997STA
194Stösser, TimBALAG Obere MurgM1999HAM
305Straub, FelixSNSC DHfK LeipzigM1997100, 200
229Strobel, AlexanderBAStG Rhein Neckar NordM19984x1
658Ströhle, CelineLG StaufenW199710H
247Stroppel, LuisaBALC ÜberlingenW1999DRE
337Stubican, EmanuelTB Bad CannstattM1998100, 200
227Stücklin, JuliaBAESV Weil am RheinW1998KUG, DIS
117Sturm, IsabelleBALG KurpfalzW1998KUG, DIS
116Sturm, YannickBALG KurpfalzM1996KUG, DIS
71Svensson, AmélieBALG Region KarlsruheW19961K5
30Tebartz van Elst, AntoniaBALAC FreiburgW199940H
710Thaler, LisaSSV Ulm 1846W1991800
711Thebrath, TimoSSV Ulm 1846M1991100
599Theurer, CarstenVfL SindelfingenM1990100, 4x1
206Thoma, RaphaelBALG OffenburgM1999100, 200, 11H
520Tirnanic, MilanaVfL PfullingenW1994100, 200
608Tischler, MarvinVfL SindelfingenM1996100, 200, 4x1
388Tobis, VerenaTSV GomaringenW1993DIS, SPE
613Traub, SophiaVfL SindelfingenW19994x1
269Triendl, LeaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW1992DRE
44Trogisch, FelixBAUSC HeidelbergM1988800, 4x4
164Trometer, LeonieBAMTG MannheimW19981K5
177Trometer, MarcBAMTG MannheimM1994800
19Tzschach, OliviaBATV EppingenW2000100
303Uder, EricSLLAZ Saar 05M1988SPE
315Uhl, EvaLSG AalenW2001WEI
317Uhl, JanaLSG AalenW2000400, 800
412Uhlig, DustinTri Team HeuchelbergM19993K0
230Uhrig, MarthaBAStG Rhein Neckar NordW19984x1
186Ullmann, LauraBATSG NiefernW1998SPE
47Ulmer, MariusBAUSC HeidelbergM1991100, 200, 4x1
147Ulmrich, SteffenBAMTG MannheimM19983K0
690Unger, Anna-LenaLG TeckW1995DIS, HAM
392Uphoff, DeniseTSV GomaringenW2000200, 4x1
372Urbaniak, LenaLG FilstalW1992KUG, DIS
151Vallese, FrancescoBAMTG MannheimM1999100, 4x1
320Vetter, BiancaLSG AalenW1998800
314Vetter, ChristinLSG AalenW2000400
694Vetter, JuleLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW20001K5
339Vogt, JonathanTSV CrailsheimM1999DIS
440Vogt, StefanLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM1993STA
83Voigt, JohannesBALG Region KarlsruheM1997STA
714Völkl, KorbinianSSV Ulm 1846M1991800
102Völkle, LucaBATV KonstanzM1994800
442Vollmar, DavidTSG LeutkirchM1998100, 200
233von der Linde, Lilian ClaireBAStG Rhein Neckar NordW20004x1
571Von Mallinckrodt, FelixSG Schorndorf 1846M1998800
398Voss, YannicTSV GomaringenM1999400, 4x4
261Wachtel, FranziskaBAStG Walldorf/SchriesheimW19944x1
94Wäcker, WendelinBALG Region KarlsruheM1995100, 200, 4x1
112Wagner, LucaBALG KurpfalzM20004x4
209Wagner, SabrinaBALG OffenburgW19883K0
298Wagner, SandraPFABC LudwigshafenW1997100
408Waldherr, TimTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1998100
128Waldvogel, JaniceBATV LenzkirchW1993KUG, SPE
93Walker, MichaelaBALG Region KarlsruheW19891K5
153Wallmann, KatrinBAMTG MannheimW1998100, 4x1
96Wallner, ChristophBALG Region KarlsruheM19973K0
527Wallner, KatrinLV Pliezhausen 2012W19921K5, 4x4
722Walter, MaditaUnterländer LGW2000200
219Walther, SimonBATG ÖtigheimM1993WEI
770Walz, MeikeStG Schönbuch-NordW1999100, 4x1
40Walz, RolandBAStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM1993
74Wammetsberger, FelixBALG Region KarlsruheM19951K5
396Wandel, LinnTSV GomaringenW2001HAM
201Wangnick, ChristianBALG OffenburgM1998SPE, 4x1
505Wankmüller, GabrielTG NürtingenM20004x1
99Weber, GwendolynBASG Siemens KarlsruheW1990SPE
565Weber, LukasSG Schorndorf 1846M19993K0
160Weber, MarvinBAMTG MannheimM2001100, 200
556Weidle, CarolinTSV SchmidenW2000200, 4x1
497Weidmann, DominikLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1998KUG, DIS
223Weingarten, FriederikeBALG RadolfzellW1999200
566Weinmann, NoahSG Schorndorf 1846M1998800, 4x4
671Weis, LucaVfB Stuttgart 1893M1999100, WEI
746Weis, MelanieLG Weissacher TalW1998DRE, 4x1
35Weiß, KevinBATV 1849 GernsbachM1995HAM
454Weiß, NathanaelLAZ LudwigsburgM20014x1
378Weisser, PatrickVfB LC FriedrichshafenM19981K5
210Weith, JohannaBALG OffenburgW2001100, 200, 4x1
158Weller, Dr. EllenBAMTG MannheimW1966DIS
483Weller, MarieLG Neckar-EnzW20004x4
427Welz, PhilippSV Stuttgarter KickersM1998100, 200
43Weng, PhilippBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19953K0
165Wenzel, DanielaBAMTG MannheimW1996100, 4x1
176Wenzel, MelanieBAMTG MannheimW1998100
526Werminghausen, DemianLV Pliezhausen 2012M19881K5
275Werner, MariusBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1999100, 4x1
399Wessel, LucaTSV GomaringenW1999400
291Wesselink, DaveNEDNiederlandeM199911H
142Wessolly, Jessica-BiancaBAMTG MannheimW1996100, 200, 400, 4x1
267Wetzel, ChiaraBATV WehrW1998100, 200, 10H, WEI
461Weyrich, LucasTUS MetzingenM199911H
652Widera, TheresaLG StaufenW199610H, WEI, 4x1
549Widmaier, EricTV RottenburgM19991K5
715Widmann, ManuelSSV Ulm 1846M1995800
353Wierse, MaxTSV EltingenM1999100, 400, 11H
625Wiesner, JohannesVfL SindelfingenM1994100, 4x1
645Wilhelmstätter, JonasLG StaufenM20014x1
12Willrett, JohannesBALC BreisgauM1998100, 200
471Winkeler, PhilippLG Neckar-EnzM2000100, 200, 4x1
163Winnemann, KaiBAMTG MannheimM1999STA
79Winterbauer, NatalieBALG Region KarlsruheW2000KUG, DIS
749Wittmann, MaschaStG Weissach-WeinstadtW20014x1
741Wittmann, SimonMTG WangenM1999400
53Wlasak, NilsBALG Region KarlsruheM1996400
232Wolf, EmanuelBAStG Rhein Neckar NordM19984x1
479Wolff, CordulaLG Neckar-EnzW2001
638Wölfl, KatjaNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW19951K5, 3K0
636Wölfl, PeterNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1999800
107Wollschläger, ClaraBALG KurpfalzW2001
192Wörner, BastinBALAG Obere MurgM1992HAM
189Wörner, CorsinBALAG Obere MurgM1994HAM
191Wörner, LeonBALAG Obere MurgM1996HAM
693Wörnle, MichaelLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1997800, 1K5
130Wright, AnthonyBAMTG MannheimM1990100, 4x1
23Wülbeck, CorneliaBAUSC FreiburgW1991100, 200, 4x1
745Wurst, KathrinLG Weissacher TalW1996DRE, 4x1
332Wüst, SvenjaSV BöblingenW19981K5
357Wüsteney, SeleneLG Eningen-ReutlingenW1999HAM
689Zanker, FritzLG TeckM1998HAM
45Zeiger, LeonBATSG 78 HeidelbergM20011K5
328Zeiler, MichaelTG BiberachM199840H
350Ziegler, AlexanderSV Thurn u.Taxis DischingenM1987HAM
410Ziegler, ThomasTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1992100, 200, 4x1
281Zielonka, FrankBATB WilferdingenM200040H
225Ziganke, JensBASV ReichenauM19883K0
660Zimmerhackel, LeaLG StaufenW2000100, 4x1
56Zimmerlin, KarlaBALG Region KarlsruheW199910H, HOC
428Zink, SimonSV Stuttgarter KickersM1998100
123Zinn, JudithBASV 1899 LangensteinbachW1991DRE
493Zweigle, RebeccaLG Neckar-Erms-AichW1999SPE

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 25.06.2017, 14:12 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.090 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz