Niederösterreichischen Meisterschaften
St. Pölten, 17.06.2017 bis 18.06.2017


Männer
100mVorläufe17.06., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(40 TN, 7 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale17.06., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe18.06., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 4 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe17.06., 18:40 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe17.06., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe18.06., 10:45 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mZeitläufe17.06., 19:45 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe17.06., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe18.06., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe17.06., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x400mZeitläufe18.06., 13:40 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale17.06., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale17.06., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale18.06., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale17.06., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale18.06., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale18.06., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale17.06., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale17.06., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
männliche U20
110m HürdenZeitläufe17.06., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
männliche U18
100mVorläufe17.06., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(31 TN, 6 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale17.06., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe18.06., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 4 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe17.06., 18:20 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe17.06., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe18.06., 10:55 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe17.06., 19:25 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe17.06., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe18.06., 10:10 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe18.06., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale17.06., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 4 Gruppen)
StabhochsprungFinale18.06., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale17.06., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(19 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale18.06., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale17.06., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale18.06., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale17.06., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale18.06., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Frauen
100mVorläufe17.06., 16:05 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale17.06., 17:10 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe18.06., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe17.06., 18:50 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe17.06., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe18.06., 11:05 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mZeitläufe17.06., 20:10 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe17.06., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe18.06., 10:20 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe17.06., 18:10 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x400mZeitläufe18.06., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale18.06., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale17.06., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale18.06., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale17.06., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale17.06., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale18.06., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale17.06., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale18.06., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
weibliche U18
100mVorläufe17.06., 16:35 Ergebnisliste(29 TN, 5 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale17.06., 17:40 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe18.06., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 4 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe17.06., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe17.06., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe18.06., 11:15 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe17.06., 19:10 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe17.06., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
400m HürdenZeitläufe18.06., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe18.06., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale18.06., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale17.06., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale17.06., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(21 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale18.06., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale17.06., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale18.06., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale17.06., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale18.06., 12:50 Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 18.06.2017, 15:12 Uhr - LAlive - ©2017 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz