Laufnacht und Sparkassen Gala 2017
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 13.06.2017, 00:35 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
619Abraham, FilmonBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19925K0
528Abuaku, JoshuaNOLAV OberhausenM199640H
581Adler, FelixBY1. FC PassauM19981K5
582Adler, LorenzBY1. FC PassauM19981K5
303Adolf, MichaelBYDJK IngolstadtM199640H
113Adriaanse, ChristianeBYTV 1848 CoburgW1977
84Agyekum, EmilBESV Preußen BerlinM199940H
28Ahrens, LeaNILAV 07 Bad HarzburgW1998400, 4x4
231Aigner, JürgenAUTLAG Genböck Haus RiedM19901K5
382Al Mandeel, AbdulazizKUWKuweitM199011H
383Al Youha, YaqoubKUWKuweitM199011H
59Alber, MichaelBELG Nord BerlinM19971K5
127Albrecht, MichaelAUTULC DornbirnM199940H
454Albrecht, NickBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM2001200
539Alemanni, LaraSUITV OerlikonW19981K5
721Al-Moualed, AhmenKSASaudi ArabiaM198811H
722Al-Othman, Mahdi AbdullahKSASaudi ArabiaM199611H
99Alt, AntjeLG BrenztalW19992KH
911Alyasen, Mazen Mawtan MKSASaudi ArabiaM1996400
882Ammann, AlinaSHTuS EsingenW1998800
533Amthor, JensBYTV OchsenfurtM19915K0
707Apprich, LydiaBYLG FESTINA RupertiwinkelW1996100
609Arndt, HannahLV Pliezhausen 2012W19895K0
114Arnold, DominicBYTV 1848 CoburgM19873K0
470Asamer, RaphaelAUTULC Riverside MödlingM19921K5
715Asare, IsaacAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM2000100, WEI
87Ashene, AbrahamSUIST BernM19975K0
18Askovic, AleksandarBYLG AugsburgM1997100
170Aubry, LucienBYLG ErlangenM1995100
149Baar, PhilippNOART DüsseldorfM19921K5
328Bachl, BettinaAUTLCAV Jodl packingW19883KH
897Back, ErikFINHelsinki IFKM1994400
804Bah, Muhammad LaminSSV Ulm 1846M19975K0
756Banovicova, MonikaSVKSlovak RepublicW199510H
742Baranski, LeonardVfL SindelfingenM1998800, 1K5
858Barmet, StefanieSUISTV WillisauW1992
282Barth, AlexanderBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1991800
921Barth, SebastianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM199311H
306Basener, LisaSLVMTV 1881 IngolstadtW200015H
277Bauer, AlexanderSLVTV HauzenbergM19943KH
346Bauer, MareikeBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW1994800
409Bauer, SimonBYTV LeutershausenM19965K0
525Bäuerle, DenisLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19891K5
789Baumann, JackieLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW199540H
790Baumann, RobertLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19981K5
294Baumgartner, AnnaAUTSU IGLA long lifeW20011K5
620Baumgartner, JonasBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1993800, 1K5
781Baumgartner, VeitAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM19992KH
538Baxheinrich, SteffenWELV OeldeM19991K5
139Bebendorf, KarlSNDresdner SC 1898M19961K5
162Bechtloff, MareikeTHASV ErfurtW19905K0
20Beck, FlorianBYTG Viktoria AugsburgM19955K0
660Beck, HubertBYSWC RegensburgM19941K5
347Beck, JohannaSLVLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW200015H
743Becker, Anna KarinaVfL SindelfingenW19901K5
116Beimler, ArturBBLC CottbusM20001K5
621Beinlich, MoritzBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1996800, 1K5, 1K5
699Bellerich, Anna-SophieSHSC Rönnau 74W1995400
171Belz, AnnikaBYLG ErlangenW19981K5
172Belz, ClaraBYLG ErlangenW19961K5
550Bendrat, StephanieAUTÖsterreichW199110H
683Benfares, SaraSLLC RehlingenW20011K5
684Benfares, SelmaSLLC RehlingenW19991K5
622Benzinger, TinaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001100, 200, 400
685Berg, JanSLLC RehlingenM199840H
594Bertram, MarvinSLVTSV PenzbergM20011K5, 2KH
572Bishop, Rhys DanielBYSC Ostheim/RhönM1995800
877Blaha, TobiasBYLG Landkreis KelheimM1991WEI
902Blum, TobiasSLLC RehlingenM19955K0
920Blumentritt, RobertHEWiesbadener LVM1997800
503Bobinger, PaulBYTSV 1860 MünchenM1996100, 11H, 40H
623Boch, SimonBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19941K5, 1K5, 3K0, 5K0
744Bödi, KimVfL SindelfingenW200140H
150Böhm, DjamilaNOART DüsseldorfW199440H
740Böhm, MartinHELSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.M1990
140Bohnefeld, JuleSNDresdner SC 1898W2001800
399Böhrer, RonjaSNSC DHfK LeipzigW19953KH
173Böller, SvenBYLG ErlangenM1998100, 100
709Bopp, FerdinandSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1998HOC
677Bosshard, AlexandraSUILC RegensdorfW1994800
307Böttcher, LauraBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2001200, 40H
757Bottlik, JakubSVKSlovak RepublicM199440H
7Boukemouche, SaberALGAlgeriaM199240H
723Brandl, SonjaBYTV SchierlingW1995100, 10H
930Brandt, VictoriaBESCC BerlinW19893K0
719Braun, NinaWELG Olympia DortmundW1997100, 4x1
509Breitkopf, FriedaWESC Preußen MünsterW2000400
510Breitkopf, JonasWESC Preußen MünsterM1997100, 200
624Brem, BenediktBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2000800
60Brill, ThiloBELG Nord BerlinM19971K5
530Brüch, PatrickBYSV ObertraublingM199811H
838Brückler, ChristopherAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19955K0
851Brückler, HannahAUTUAB Athletics WienW20012KH
906Bryan, MichaelBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1992100, 100, 200, 4x1
625Bucher, PascalBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19895K0
279Buchholz, NiklasBYTSV HemhofenM19981K5
190Buck, JaninaBYLG ForchheimW1998100
61Buck-Gramcko, FelixBELG Nord BerlinM1997
283Budde, TobiasBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1992800
248Budnik, HannahTSV GomaringenW2000HOC
266Bulmahn, LunaNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW1999200, 400, 4x4
703Burchard, MarieMVTC Fiko RostockW19971K5, 1K5, 3K0
62Bürger, DanBELG Nord BerlinM1997800
29Buschbeck, SebastianHEHTG Bad HomburgM19985K0
576Butzek, ChantalWELC PaderbornW1997100, 4x1
797Cagliesi, RemoNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM1998
198Campell, LukeHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM199440H
105Carlowitz, CatherineSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW2001200
768Castrischer, MatthiasSUISTB LeichtathletikM19945K0
800Chelangat, MercylineUGAUgandaW1997
801Chemtai, PeruthUGAUgandaW1999
802Chesang, StellaUGAUgandaW1996
727Christ, NicolaiSG Schorndorf 1846M19981K5
88Christen, JulienSUIST BernM19985K0
480Cimander, StefanBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1992HOC
21Co, SteffenBYTG Viktoria AugsburgM1977400
48Cox, JoshuaGBRBedford & County AC M1995100
329Croll, LauraAUTLCAV Jodl packingW19991K5
938Czech, LeanderWETV Wattenscheid 01M1998800
308Czerny, SophiaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2001200
256Dabrunz, LeonieLG BrenztalW2003800
551Dadic, IvonaAUTÖsterreichW1993200, WEI
547Dammermann, FabianNILG OsnabrückM1997400
19Datta, KomalBYLG AugsburgW1996100
626Dattke, MiriamBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19981K5, 3K0
514Daubner, DanielaLG Neckar-EnzW1990
856Daum, FlorianHEWiesbadener LVM1989100, 200
775Davidik, JakubCZETJ Banik StribroM2002800
798Day, OwenNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1998
129de Graat, PatriciaWELG Olympia DortmundW19981K5
867Deckert, AshleyTV Zell a.N.W1991800, 1K5
521Demes, EileenHETV 1861 Neu-IsenburgW199740H
716Demoulin, CedericAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM1999800
237Dempwolf, FranziskaBYTuS GeretsriedW2002800
471Dengg, AlexanderAUTULC Riverside MödlingM1992HOC
348Desch, NicoBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1998100
548Dierker, MarvinNILG OsnabrückM19931K5
93Dieterich, MaxNILG BraunschweigM1999
627Dirscherl, MichaelBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM20013K0
628Dischinger, AnneBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2003800
661Dobler, JohannesBYSWC RegensburgM19921K5
552Domenig, FlorianAUTÖsterreichM1995100, 11H
523Dopheide, MaritNELNiederlandeW1990
117Dörfel, BlankaBBLC CottbusW2002800
385Dormehl, JulianBYLG Region LandshutM2000800
513Dörr, HannahBYVfL MurnauW1999100, 200
52Dottschadis, MareikeBELAC Olympia 88 BerlinW19905K0
106Dreßl, MarcSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM199640H
589Drexler, AnnaBYLG PassauW2002800
617Drobnik, PiotrPOLPolenM19931K5
378Dudda, JonasBALG KurpfalzM1998800
379Dudda, YannikSLVLG KurpfalzM19983KH
257Dudgeon, EmilyGBRGreat BritainW1993800
232Duft, MichaelAUTLAG Genböck Haus RiedM2000400
335Eckardt, IngridBALG Region KarlsruheW20011K5
945Eckl, SophieBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1999100, 200
460Ecklmaier, MichaelBYLG MettenheimM1995800
191Eckner, DominikBYLG ForchheimM1998100
192Eckner, KatharinaBYLG ForchheimW1996100
211Ehrmann, NicoBYLAC Quelle FürthM19993K0
782Einramhof, FelixAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1998100, 100, 200
323Elliott, KieranIRLIrelandM1995100, 200
577Elsler, JosefinaWELC PaderbornW1991100, 200
107Elß, RobertSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM199340H
261Eltschkner, SandraMVSG GreifswaldW19875K0
362Emelieze, PeterNOASV KölnM1988
349Emrich, FelixBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1997100
193Ende, LinaBYLG ForchheimW1993100
141Ender, FelicitasSNDresdner SC 1898W20001K5
384Engholm, ElmarSWEASV LandauM19921K5
420Englbrecht, AndreasAUTTeam Sport LichteneggerM19885K0
386Englbrecht, TimBYLG Region LandshutM1997
11Englisch, MadeleineBYDJK Sportverein AltdorfW2003800
583Entholzner, MaximilianBY1. FC PassauM1994100, WEI
376Entzeroth, JudithHEMTV KronbergW1996400
295Enzenberger, MartinAUTSU IGLA long lifeM19975K0
92Erdmann, ClemensWETSVE 1890 BielefeldM20013K0
820Erewa, RobinWETV Wattenscheid 01M1992100, 200
95Ertl, PhilippAUTSC LT BreitenbachM20023K0
913Essa, Sabir SaidKSASaudi ArabiaM1998400
717Exner, MarieAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikW200315H
481Faltenbacher , DavidBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1997WEI
13Fehm, KatrinBYESV AmbergW1998100, 200
610Feiler, ChristinaLV Pliezhausen 2012W1988100, 200
334Feist, MaximilianWEVfL KamenM19991K5
662Feldschmid, AndreasBYSWC RegensburgM1989800
330Fellner, DavidAUTLCAV Jodl packingM20031K5
839Fencl, RolandAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19925K0
108Ferguen, AminaSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW198910H
186Ferreira, TobiasLG FilderM1999800
840Ferrighetto, IvanITADSG Volksbank WienM199511H
611Fischer, KatjaLV Pliezhausen 2012W1991800, 1K5
310Fischer, MaximilianBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM2000100, 200
205Fischer, NiklasVfB LC FriedrichshafenM1998800
212Fischer, PaulBYLAC Quelle FürthM20023K0
584Fister, KristinaBY1. FC PassauW1995100, WEI, 4x1
199Fleischhauer, GeorgHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM198840H
663Flöte, LorettaBYSWC RegensburgW19971K5
705Fölmli, AngusSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzM1996800
534Fößel, ManuelBYTV OchsenfurtM19835K0
363Frankenberger, DanielaNOLT DSHS KölnW1996200
745Franz, ErikVfL SindelfingenM1991800
515Franz, FelixLG Neckar-EnzM199340H
553Franzmair, NikolausAUTÖsterreichM1995800
100Freese, Anna-LenaNIFTSV Jahn BrinkumW1994100, 200
118Freigang, LeaBBLC CottbusW20003K0
746Frers, YannikVfL SindelfingenM199440H
278Freudenberger, HolgerSLVTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19773KH
841Frey, SebastianAUTDSG Volksbank WienM20023K0
922Friedrich, CelinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1999100, 200, 10H
14Frint, MaximilianBYESV AmbergM2001100
31Fröhlich, SophiaBYTV Bad KötztingW2002800
163Fromm, CharlotteTHErfurter LACW2001200
861Frytz, LukasBYLG Würm AthletikM1995100
554Fuchs, MarkusAUTÖsterreichM1995100, 4x1
89Furui, BinyamERIST BernM19985K0
350Gaar, SelinaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2000100
895Gacic, AleksandarVfL SindelfingenM199911H
45Gaim, MartinBYLG BayerwaldM1987100, 200
629Galuschka, JuliaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19795K0
630Gancheva, IvanaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19885K0
200Gartmann, GianinaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW1994
542Gebel, LaraTHLG Ohra EnergieW2000800
631Gebhard, LenaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001100
555Gebhardt, MarioAUTÖsterreichM1996100, 100, 400, 400, 4x1
769Geiger, KatrinSLVSV SteinheimW19933KH
832Geißler, LindaSLVTSG 1862 WeinheimW200015H
632Gerbeth, EmelieBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2004800
351Gerhard, MichaelBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1999WEI
246Gerlach, MeikeWETV Gladbeck 1912W1998400, 4x4
354Gerstmann, HannaBYLG Landkreis KelheimW2000100, WEI
201Gerter, JuliaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW1994400
482Gess, ChristineBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW19941K5
267Gilde, SvenjaNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW199310H
274Gladitz, AlexanderNIHannover 96M1994
268Gläsner, LauraNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW199640H
102Gleissl, SebastianBYTV BurglengenfeldM1999800
483Gnam, LisaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1991100
311Göbel, KathrinBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2000100, 200
312Göbel, SusanneBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2002800
805Gomez Islinger, MarleneSSV Ulm 1846W19931K5
437Gonska, NadineBAMTG MannheimW1990100, 200, 400
178Göpfert, CarolinSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeW1998100
875Gorol, StefanBYDJK FriedbergM1991400
213Göstl, LenaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1997800
484Graiani, VincenteBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2001400
736Gramm, AdelineTSG Schwäbisch HallW2003800
63Granz, CaterinaBELG Nord BerlinW1994
64Graumann, Jossie Marie-J.BELG Nord BerlinW1994HOC
53Greinke, FranziskaBELAC Olympia 88 BerlinW19905K0
26Gremm, JohannesBYTuS Bad AiblingM1990400
698Griephan, WiebkeMVLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/SanitzW1998100, 100, 4x1
633Griesche, CorneliaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19933K0, 5K0, 3KH
304Griesche, ValerieSLVDJK IngolstadtW19953KH
103Griny, AndriyBYTV BurglengenfeldM1982800
872Gröbl, TobiasBYLG ZusamM19835K0
678Gröbli, MichelleSUILC RegensdorfW2001400, 800
157Gröll, LauraBYLG EckentalW1998HOC
364Großhaus, Laura SophieNOLT DSHS KölnW1998400, 4x4
879Grubesic, TheaAUTKSV Alutechnik LeichtathletikW199740H
870Grun, MarcusBYTSV ZirndorfM1993100
179Grünert, LisaSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeW1998100, 100, 4x1
718Grünwald, IngeborgAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikW2001100, WEI
180Grupen, MaximilianSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeM1997400
842Guglia, AlexanderAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1995100
747Guischard, RomedVfL SindelfingenM1989100
296Gumpinger, PetraAUTSU IGLA long lifeW2000800
194Gundermann, ClemensSLVLG ForchheimM20002KH
195Gundermann, CosimaBYLG ForchheimW19992KH
779Günther, MartinVfB Stuttgart 1893M1986HOC
695Gurski, RogerRLLG Rhein-WiedM1997100, 200, 4x1
806Haboubi, AimenSSV Ulm 1846M19841K5
472Hafner, AstridAUTULC Riverside MödlingW199840H
679Hagger, NicolaSUILC RegensdorfM19995K0
32Haimerl, ChristianBYTV Bad KötztingM19983K0
238Haimerl, LuisBYTuS GeretsriedM1999100, 11H
33Haimerl, MichaelBYTV Bad KötztingM19983K0
12Haller, PhilippBYDJK Sportverein AltdorfM2002800
181Handt, FlorianSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeM1991
1Hansen, Kristian UldjergNORAalborg Atletik & MotionM1995800
130Hansen, LauraWELG Olympia DortmundW1990400, 800
336Häring, SibylleBALG Region KarlsruheW20003K0
934Harrer, CorinnaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19911K5, 3K0, 5K0
243Harsy, NiklasHELAZ Gießen Stadt und LandM1998800
400Hartenstein, AstridSNSC DHfK LeipzigW1987
142Härtig, NiklasSNDresdner SC 1898M19992KH
22Hartl, AgnesBYTG Viktoria AugsburgW1988800
556Haslauer, ChristophAUTÖsterreichM1996100, 4x1
708Haslberger, MariaBYLG FESTINA RupertiwinkelW1997100
264Häßler, SabrinaSTSV Halle e.V.W199910H
791Haug, TheodorLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19951K5
324Healy, PhilIRLIrelandW1994
892Hechenbichler, KatharinaAUTTRI-X-KufsteinW2004800
462Hecher, FabianBYLAG Mittlere IsarM1997100, 200, 400
196Hecht, MoritzBYLG ForchheimM1997100, 200
337Heidt, FranziskaBALG Region KarlsruheW1999400
634Heim, TheaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1992800, 1K5, 5K0
410Heimann, ChristianNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM199140H
467Heinich, FlorianSNLG MittweidaM1999100, 100
401Heinze, LoreenSNSC DHfK LeipzigW1999HOC
606Heißenhuber, LenaBYTSV PlattlingW2003800
585Hellauer, MariannaBY1. FC PassauW1989100, WEI
815Hendel, KristinaSNLG VogtlandW19965K0
816Hendel, SebastianSNLG VogtlandM1995
595Herbeck, LucasSLVTSV PenzbergM19971K5, 3KH
807Herbinger, MariaSSV Ulm 1846W1992WEI
485Herbst, IrisBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2001100
504Herden, LukaWELG Brillux MünsterM2000100, WEI
821Hering, RobertWETV Wattenscheid 01M1990100, 200, 4x1
387Hermann, FranziskaBYLG Region LandshutW1994100
338Hettich, SarahBALG Region KarlsruheW19911K5
249Hettich, StefanTSV GomaringenM19921K5
455Heuft, AndreasBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM1992100, 200
456Heuft, MariaBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldW1996100, 200
635Hille, ErikBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19885K0
486Hillebrand, JohannesBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM19795K0
710Hind, RobertSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1992400
23Hirscher, KerstinBYTG Viktoria AugsburgW19891K5
836Höber, MajaRLLG WesterwaldW1999100, 100, 4x1
438Hochdörffer, FlorianBAMTG MannheimM1994100, 4x1
886Hoenig, TimHHHamburg RunningM19951K5
388Höfelsauer, KatrinBYLG Region LandshutW1992100
586Hofer, JuliaBY1. FC PassauW1996100, 200, 4x1
896Hoffmann, DanielNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1995100
365Hoffmann, LaraNOLT DSHS KölnW1991400
931Hoffmann, OliverSLVTSV KirchhainM19843KH
34Hofmann, AnnaBYTV Bad KötztingW2001WEI
109Hofmann, FranziskaSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW199410H
389Högl, ReginaBYLG Region LandshutW19931K5
783Höller, AdrianaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW2001800
935Holleyova, AndreaSVKSlovak RepublicW198940H
239Holzhauer, LaraBYTuS GeretsriedW2003800
557Holzinger, ThomasAUTÖsterreichM199711H
636Huber, BenediktBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1989800
878Huber, MaximilianBYLG Landkreis KelheimM1998WEI
487Huber, PaulinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW199710H
297Huemer, InaAUTSU IGLA long lifeW1998100, 200
558Hufnagl, DominikAUTÖsterreichM1997200, 40H, 40H
926Huhn, SofiaSLVWiesbadener LVW19993KH
808Humburger, LenaSSV Ulm 1846W1996800
904Hümke, LaraPFLTV Bad DürkheimW1999
916Hutterer, MarcelBYLV DeggendorfM2003800
402Ihlow, NicSNSC DHfK LeipzigM1995
923Ikuesan, AyodeleFRAFranceW1985100, 200
529Innerhofer, Hans-PeterAUTLC OberpinzgauM19955K0
519Innerhofer, ManuelAUTLC OberpinzgauM19955K0
524Isola, MoritzBATSG NiefernM2000100, 100, 200
284Jadoul, GeoffreyBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19911K5
596Jaeger, NickSLVTSV PenzbergM19993KH
664Jäger, LuisaBYSWC RegensburgW2001100
597Jäger, LukBYTSV PenzbergM2002800
206Jäger, ManuelVfB LC FriedrichshafenM19991K5
527Jäger, MiaPFTV NußdorfW2003800
598Jäger, TomBYTSV PenzbergM1997800
151Jakobs, FranziskaNOART DüsseldorfW1999800
82Jakubczyk, LucasBESCC BerlinM1985100
434Janda, TomasRHUSC MainzM1999HOC
269Janiak, MichelleNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW1998400, 4x4
473Jantschy, DanielaAUTULC Riverside MödlingW19921K5
835Jehle, FranziskaLG WelfenW19981K5
359Jellen, ChristinaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW1995100, 10H
763Jobodwana, AnasoRSASouth AfricaM1992
762Jobodwana, Taylor MonaeRSASouth AfricaW1990100, 200
599Johnson, Raffieu DeenBYTSV PenzbergM1999100, 100, 200
696Junk, SophiaRLLG Rhein-WiedW1999100, 100
131Junker, TorbenWELG Olympia DortmundM1993400
270Juretzko, AlexanderNIVfL Eintracht HannoverM1990
374Jürgens, LavinjaBYTSV KranzeggW2000HOC
726Kagerbauer, AndreasBYSportverein SchöllnachM2001100, 200
435Kahlert, LeaRHUSC MainzW1999400, 4x4
322Kain, LenaBYLAZ InnW2000100
424Kainrath, MartinAUTULC-Linz OberbankM199411H
331Kaiser, AndreasAUTLCAV Jodl packingM1997800
233Kaiser, AntoniaAUTLAG Genböck Haus RiedW2000100
39Kaiser, LukasBYLG BambergM2002100
132Käppler, FranziskaWELG Olympia DortmundW1999800
377Karner, DanielAUTKSV Alutechnik LeichtathletikM19991K5
852Karseska, GodoyAUTUAB Athletics WienM20002KH
164Katzmarski, LeaTHErfurter LACW2002100
516Kazmeier, MarieNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW2001800
355Kemmer, MichelleBYTG KitzingenW1993100
411Kempe, Tabea MarieNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1997400
124Kern, PhilippSLVTG DietlingenM19953KH
339Kessler, ChristophBALG Region KarlsruheM1995800
9Key, KevinBYLG Allgäu-KemptenM19925K0
915Khalid, IbrahimKSASaudi ArabiaM1997800
214Khavvam, LeonBYLAC Quelle FürthM2001WEI
637Kick, JuliaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19901K5
430Kiemstedt, ChristianPFABC LudwigshafenM1992100
862Kienzler, AssuntaBYLG Würm AthletikW1998100
433Kieselberger, ConradBBMahlower SV 1977M1999800
313King, MoritzBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM20023K0
360Kitz, NatalieAUTLAC KlagenfurtW1995
412Klaassen, LenaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19911K5
390Klar, LisaBYLG Region LandshutW1998100, WEI
403Klein, JuliaSNSC DHfK LeipzigW19971K5
133Kleine, LinnWELG Olympia DortmundW20013K0
126Kleiser, LaurinAUTTS DornbirnM1997400
559Kleiser, ViolaAUTÖsterreichW1990100, 200
340Kleyer, PascalBALG Region KarlsruheM1998800
356Klingert, MaresaBYTG KitzingenW1997100
128Klink, MaximilianHELG DornburgM2000800
459Knall, DetlefBYTeam MemmertM19961K5
174Knauer, ThomasBYLG ErlangenM1996100
860Knipphals, SvenNIVfL WolfsburgM1985100, 200, 4x1
215Knof, LeanderBYLAC Quelle FürthM2000800
372Knörr, LauraBATV KonstanzW19921K5
728Köber, AlexanderSG Schorndorf 1846M1991800
27Kocevar, NickBYTSV Bad EndorfM2000100, 100, 200, WEI
404Koch, EmilySNSC DHfK LeipzigW2000100, WEI
65Koch, MarcBELG Nord BerlinM1994400
66Köchl, TheresaBELG Nord BerlinW1996200, 400
352Kohlmann, CorinneBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW1994800
119Kohlstock, PaulaBBLC CottbusW2002800
784Kohn, LeonAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1998800
785Kohn, MonaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW1995800
81Köhrbrück, SveaBESCC BerlinW1993400
449Kokaly, AlbertAUTDSG Maria ElendM20001K5
600Kölbl, AndreasBYTSV PenzbergM199440H
540Kölle, BjarneSUITV OerlikonM19993KH
638Koller, JonasBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19933K0, 5K0
450Kolman, AlenSLOAK Poljane MariborM1995800
578Kölsch, JaninaWELC PaderbornW1991100, 200
2König, PriscaLSG AalenW19981K5
488König-Rannenberg, AdrianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1993800
809Konrad, FabianSSV Ulm 1846M1997800
96Kopp, MarkusAUTSC LT BreitenbachM19981K5
341Körner, HolgerBALG Region KarlsruheM1993400, 800
843Kornfeld, MarkusAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1990400, 40H
44Kosenkow, AlexanderWETV Wattenscheid 01M1977100, 100, 200
281Kössler, ChristopherAUTULC HirtenbergM1996800
748Krafzik, CarolinaVfL SindelfingenW1995200
665Krämer, LaraBYSWC RegensburgW2002WEI
927Krämer, NiklasSLVWiesbadener LVM20002KH
54Krannich, ChristianBELAC Olympia 88 BerlinM19845K0
51Krempin, JakobHHTSG BergedorfM1995400
770Kresnik, ChristianAUTLAC Amateure SteyrM19905K0
298Kreutzer, JulianAUTSU IGLA long lifeM19961K5
439Kriesamer, JonasBAMTG MannheimM1995100, 100, 200, 4x1
749Krings, YannicVfL SindelfingenM1994400
55Krüger, CarstenBELAC Olympia 88 BerlinM19845K0
432Krüger, EricSTSportclub MagdeburgM1988
275Krüger, JördisNIHannover 96W19873KH
361Kucher, FedericoAUTLAC KlagenfurtM1995
532Kudrnofsky, DimitriAUTKUS ÖBV Pro TeamM1988800
125Kulms, Jan NiklasBYTSV DinkelsbühlM2000200, WEI
285Kürzdörfer, MarcoBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1992800
579Kuss, AlinaWELC PaderbornW1997100, 200
822Kwadwo, KeshiaWETV Wattenscheid 01W1999100, 4x1
522Kwayie, Lisa MarieBENeuköllner SFW1996100, 200, 4x1
423Lackner, LenaAUTATSV Linz LAW200210H
451Lalic, Tilen SimenkoSLOAK Poljane MariborM1998800
97Laner, DanielAUTSC LT BreitenbachM2001800
428Lange, AlissaNIVfL LöningenW20003K0, 2KH
94Lange, AndreasNILG BraunschweigM1991800
413Lange, TobiasNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1993400
666Lankes, LisaBYSWC RegensburgW2003800
639Laukamp, FabianBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1994800
325Lawler, MarcusIRLIrelandM1995100, 200
917Lawnik, JuliusNILG BraunschweigM19951K5
216Lederer, Amelie-SophieBYLAC Quelle FürthW1994100
56Ledwig, FelixBELAC Olympia 88 BerlinM19915K0
299Leidinger, NoahAUTSU IGLA long lifeM2002800
391Leitenberger, NatalieBYLG Region LandshutW1999100, 200
457Lemke, MarcoBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM20011K5
758Lendvorsky, LeonardSVKSlovak RepublicM1992800
603Leppelsack, ArneBYMTV 1862 PfaffenhofenM1999400
873Leser, MarioBYLG ZusamM19931K5
90Leuenberger, JonasSUIST BernM19965K0
667Liedl, JuliaBYSWC RegensburgW199140H
375Lindner, MagdalenaAUTULV KremsW2000100, 100, 100, 200
463Lipp, LenaBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1999100, 200
640Lippl, HannaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2002800
844Listabarth, StephanAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19935K0
440Lobe, RicardaBAMTG MannheimW199410H
35Loderbauer, LisaBYTV Bad KötztingW2000800
159Lorenz, LeandraBBRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.W19993KH
691Luckner, FelixBYLG Reischenau-ZusamtalM19955K0
17Lung, FabianAUTATSV OMV AuersthalM19991K5
67Lux, DennisBELG Nord BerlinM1997
774Mackenzie, EilidhGBRStornoway Running and AthleticsW19891K5
314Madalinski, TimBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM19885K0
326Madden, EannaIRLIrelandM1994100, 200, 200
641Mader, AnnikaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001100, WEI
764Madima, ThembaRSASouth AfricaM1989800
711Mählmann, Rene JonathanSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM199311H
642Mahmood, OsamahBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1991100, 200
392Maier, StefanieBYLG Region LandshutW19954x1
845Mair, VeraAUTDSG Volksbank WienW19971K5
24Mairoser, Stephanie-MarieBYTG Viktoria AugsburgW1984800
560Mapalagama, SavannahAUTÖsterreichW1995100, 200, 4x1
776Marek, StephanCZETJ Banik StribroM20011K5
182Marnau, MichelleBYSV EstingW1996200, 400, 10H
217Marten, BiancaBYLAC Quelle FürthW198910H, WEI
50Marth, TanoHELG SSG/VfL BensheimM1992800
366Marx, LauraNOLT DSHS KölnW1997400
289Masi, ValentinoSLVLG HofM19993KH
380Matern, JenniferSLVLG KurpfalzW200115H
245Matheis, LaraHETSG Gießen-WieseckW1992100, 200
68Matthäs, MarcelBELG Nord BerlinM199440H
441Mattus, JasminBAMTG MannheimW199710H
643Matysik, NicoBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19955K0
712Matzinger, GüntherAUTÖTB Salzburg LeichtathletikM1987400
814Maulberger, AndreasBYTSV VilsbiburgM1999100, 100
737Maurer, Selina IsabelTSG Schwäbisch HallW2002800
36Maurer, VeronikaBYTV Bad KötztingW2002WEI
773Mayer, JacobAUTsportteam-st-georgenM19971K5
846Mayer, JuliaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW19935K0
315Mayer, MonaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2001100, 200
874Mayer, SinaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1995100, 4x1
332Mayr, DavidAUTLCAV Jodl packingM2001800
741Medenbach, SvenHELSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.M1990
893Meier, KarstenNILG BraunschweigM19915K0
414Menga, Aleixo PlatiniNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1987100, 200, 4x1
442Mergenthaler, HannahBAMTG MannheimW1997400
859Mergenthaler, JensSV WinnendenM19971K5
644Merker, JohannesBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1998800, 1K5, 3K0
393Merkle, JuliaBYLG Region LandshutW1991100, 200, 4x1
823Merten, FinnWETV Wattenscheid 01M1999800
69Mesecke, LennartBELG Nord BerlinM19971K5
302Meusburger, Anna-SophieAUTIm Wald Läuft`sW20021K5
474Meyer, AndreasAUTULC Riverside MödlingM1994100
240Meyer, JulianBYTuS GeretsriedM1998400, 800
183Michel, JanineBYSV EstingW1993100, 200
218Middelhoff, HeikoBYLAC Quelle FürthM19835K0
701Mihota, LucasBYSB DJK RosenheimM1999HOC
729Miletic, NinaSG Schorndorf 1846W20013K0
730Miletic, TinaSG Schorndorf 1846W20013K0
115Militzke, MartinBYTV 1848 CoburgM19835K0
561Millonig, JuliaAUTÖsterreichW19951K5, 3KH
562Millonig, LenaAUTÖsterreichW19985K0, 3KH
134Mohumed, MohamedWELG Olympia DortmundM19991K5, 1K5
415Montag, JenniferNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1998100, 4x1
203Moser, TaniaSLVSpiridon FrankfurtW19905K0, 3KH
546Moser, ValerieBARunning Team OrtenauW19983K0
668Mueller, FabianBYSWC RegensburgM1997100, 200, 400
907Mulayhi, AbdullahKSASaudi ArabiaM199040H
574Müller, EsterBATS OttersdorfW1992800
575Müller, FelizitasBATS OttersdorfW1992800
686Müller, LauraSLLC RehlingenW1995400
899Müller, RaphaelVfB Stuttgart 1893M1994100, 100, 200
601Müller, SharonBYTSV PenzbergW199140H
771Müller, TobiasAUTLAC Amateure SteyrM199840H
697Müller, ViktoriaRLLG Rhein-WiedW199610H
255Multerer, PhilippAUTAllgemeiner Turnverein GrazM199811H
443Münzer, LisaBAMTG MannheimW1994400
833Münzker, MaximilianAUTULC WeinlandM1998100, 200, 4x1
829Mutterer, AaronBYDJK WeidenM2004800
933Nair, AdvaitBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2003100
803Nanyondo, WinnieUGAUgandaW1993
367Naumann, LenaNOLT DSHS KölnW1994400
607Nebl, FrankaBYTSV PlattlingW2003800
750Neitzel, MichaelVfL SindelfingenM1996400
464Neugebauer, Kai-LouiseBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1987800, 1K5
30Ngo, TrungBYTSV Bad KissingenM2000WEI
824Niedermayer, AnnikaWETV Wattenscheid 01W1999
788Niemela, AlexanderLG TeckM20001K5
207Nitzer, RobinVfB LC FriedrichshafenM19911K5
253Nivet, LucieFRAGRACW19983KH
254Nivet, MarieFRAGRACW19983KH
316Nixdorf, SofieBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1999800
143Noack, CelineSNDresdner SC 1898W1998800
738Novak, MoritzBYTSV SchwabmünchenM20023K0
247Nürnberger, LauraWETV Gladbeck 1912W199640H
847Obrecht, BernhardAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19981K5
158Ochmann, SophieBYLG EckentalW2002800
187Ochs, KatrinLG FilderW1977
265Oed, LisaSLVSSC Hanau-RodenbachW19993KH
258Ohuruogu, Victoria GBRGreat BritainW1993400
590Ölhorn, SusanneBYLG PassauW19915K0
645Orth, FlorianBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19891K5, 1K5, 5K0
646Orth, MarenBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1990800, 800, 1K5, 1K5
49Ost, RikenBELBelgiumM19961K5, 3KH
880Ostler, LeoniBYLAG Garmisch-PartenkirchenW19992KH
444Otchere, ColinBAMTG MannheimM19944x1
910Othman, AbdulrahmanKSASaudi ArabiaM1998400
908Othman, Ayman Harun AKSASaudi ArabiaM199540H
394Ott, NatalieBYLG Region LandshutW1990WEI
825Oxfort, TheresaWETV Wattenscheid 01W1999
883Pagels, LuisaMVSC NeubrandenburgW1996200
489Pagliarini, ElenaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1998100
85Pahlitzsch, KarolinaBESV Preußen BerlinW1994400
541Pallitsch, RaphaelAUTLauf-Impuls OggauM1989400
70Pape, LouisBELG Nord BerlinM20001K5
928Papenfuß, JosinaNITSG WesterstedeW20002KH
260Papoulias, ChristosGREGreeceM19981K5
647Parisek, MiraBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19963K0
490Partenfelder, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM199811H
706Pascual, Ivan AceredaESPRuizca Metales Ribera AtleticoM19915K0
475Passler, PaulAUTULC Riverside MödlingM1998800
208Pauer, Nada InaVfB LC FriedrichshafenW19865K0
881Pawlus, KlaudiaPOLPolenW20003KH
894Pehrs, FlorianNILG BraunschweigM19895K0
759Pelikan, JozefSVKSlovak RepublicM19841K5
786Pesendorfer, KatharinaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW19993KH
602Pestisha, AlbinBYTSV PenzbergM1999WEI
144Petzke, JonathanSNDresdner SC 1898M199811H
46Pfeffer, MartinBYLG BayerwaldM1999100, 200
648Pflieger, PhilippBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19873K0, 5K0
863Pflüger, AntoniaBYLG Würm AthletikW1999100
342Pfüller, AntjeBALG Region KarlsruheW20021K5
276Pingpank, SaskiaNIHannover AthleticsW19983KH
491Pinieck, LukasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1992HOC
669Pinter, LucaBYSWC RegensburgM2002800, WEI
448Pletzer, MonikaHESF BG MarburgW19851K5
649Plinke, FelixBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19891K5, 1K5, 3K0, 5K0
670Plößl, AndreasBYSWC RegensburgM1993HOC
37Plötz, BarbaraBYTV Bad KötztingW1999800
38Plötz, ElisabethBYTV Bad KötztingW1996800
857Pohl, MichaelHEWiesbadener LVM1989100, 100, 200
368Polkowski, RobertNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1994100
855Polt, Marie-HeleneAUTUnion West Wien LeichtathletikW1997100, 200, WEI
563Pölzl, CarinaAUTÖsterreichW1997
864Popella, FlorianBYLG Würm AthletikM1983800
702Poppe, AdrianMV1. LAV RostockM19965K0
242Porter, BillGBRGibraltarM1990100, 100, 200
10Poschenrieder, DominicBYLG Allgäu-KemptenM19895K0
165Posniak, LenaTHErfurter LACW2001800, 1K5
492Potye, TobiasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1995HOC
650Prager, DeniseBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2004100, WEI
526Pregrat, MatjazSLOAK Krka Novo mestoM19953KH
564Preiner, VerenaAUTÖsterreichW199510H, WEI
604Preis, ConstantinBATV 1834 PforzheimM199840H
671Premru, JonasBYSWC RegensburgM2001100, 200, WEI
765Pressler, LenaAUTUnion St. PöltenW2001100, 40H
939Pretorius, SamanthaRSASouth AfricaW1992WEI
197Priegelmeir, ChristineBYLG ForchheimW1981100
876Przybylko, MateuszNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1992HOC
672Puchinger, LeonBYSWC RegensburgM20011K5
901Rach, KatharinaSLVSpiridon FrankfurtW19903KH
680Raess, JonasSUILC RegensdorfM1994
8Rahmani, MiloudALGAlgeriaM198340H
219Ram, SmanicheBYLAC Quelle FürthW2001800
651Ramdane Cherif, TimBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19941K5, 1K5, 3K0, 5K0
751Randazzo, LucaVfL SindelfingenM1993400
739Randelzofer, SebastianBYTSV SchwabmünchenM1991100, 200
720Rastl, DavidAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM2002800, 3K0
772Rattinger, TobiasAUTLAC Amateure SteyrM19971K5
936Rauscher, SilvanTSG MünsingenM19982KH
204Rautenberg, IrisHESpiridon FrankfurtW19955K0
271Rehbein, JannikNIVfL Eintracht HannoverM1993200
145Rehn, OliverSNDresdner SC 1898M20002KH
135Reifers, LaraWELG Olympia DortmundW200015H
431Reimer, MeikePFABC LudwigshafenW1998
612Rein, BorisLV Pliezhausen 2012M1988800, 1K5
613Rein, DanielLV Pliezhausen 2012M1998800
343Reinert, JanaBALG Region KarlsruheW1998800, 4x4
166Reinhardt, KiraTHErfurter LACW19983KH
327Reinhardt, PhilippTHLC JenaM19945K0
152Reinwand, SebastianNOART DüsseldorfM19871K5
209Reischmann, KatrinVfB LC FriedrichshafenW19961K5
91Remund, BarblinSUIST BernW19963KH
885Reus, JulianWETV Wattenscheid 01M1988100, 200, 4x1
71Reuter, LeonieBELG Nord BerlinW1998HOC
929Rex, TobiasTHErfurter LACM2001800
871Richter, AntoniaBYSV ZucheringW1998WEI
458Richter, FlorianBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM1995HOC
83Richter, HendrikjeBESCC BerlinW1997400
405Richter, MaxSNSC DHfK LeipzigM19992KH
146Riedel, JanSNDresdner SC 1898M1989800
72Riege, MarcoBELG Nord BerlinM1994800
937Riegelsberger, FabianBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM1999800
614Rieger, JuliaLV Pliezhausen 2012W1994800
427Rinderer, BettinaAUTSV LochauW1997100, 200, 4x1
834Ripfel, LauraAUTULC WeinlandW2002800
818Ritter, FabianBYSC VöhringenM2000800
799Robb, SusanNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19921K5
259Robertson, AndrewGBRGreat BritainM1990100, 200
919Rogen, AndreasITASSV Bruneck VBM20001K5
73Rogoll, ElisabethBELG Nord BerlinW2000800, 1K5
104Röhrl, SimonBYTV BurglengenfeldM2001100
505Rose, BenWELG Brillux MünsterM2000100, 200
290Rosenberg, DanielBYLG HofM19885K0
373Röser, FlorianBATV KonstanzM19935K0
110Rosin, JohannSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1998400
724Rösler, AleksiHESG Schlüchtern 1910 e.V.M1996400
725Rösler, JaakimaHESG Schlüchtern 1910 e.V.M1996400
101Rüchardt, JakobBYLäuferclub BuchendorfM1998800
421Rudel, LisaBYTS LichtenfelsW1996HOC
263Ruiz de la Cuesta, Rodrigo Sanchez ESPGrupompleo Pamplona AtleticoM19915K0
317Rupp, LeonBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM2000800
826Ruth, MaximilianWETV Wattenscheid 01M1994100, 4x1
493Rüth, CorneliusBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1997800
792Sabrié, AnaisLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW19943K0
673Sachsenhauser, SophieBYSWC RegensburgW200040H
494Sailer, ChristophBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1995100
909Salah, Ibrahim MohammedKSASaudi ArabiaM199540H
369Salterberg, ChristineNOLT DSHS KölnW199440H
731Sämann, LudwigSG Schorndorf 1846M1991800
652Sander, PaulinaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001100
924Sanders, TorstenNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1994HOC
618Santacruz, HugoSUILC Rapperswil-JonaM1988800
74Santuz, AlessandroBELG Nord BerlinM19833KH
250Sauer, Karoline MariaTSV GomaringenW199740H
318Saur, MarioSLVMTV 1881 IngolstadtM19893KH
75Sauter, MarthaBELG Nord BerlinW1990800, 40H
827Schachtschneider, MaikeWETV Wattenscheid 01W1994400
674Schaefer, VincentBYSWC RegensburgM2005800
780Schaf, AlexVfB Stuttgart 1893M1987100
517Schall, SelinaSLVNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionW200115H
136Scharff, MarilenaWELG Olympia DortmundW1992400, 400
175Scheerer, NicolaiBYLG ErlangenM1991WEI
416Scheid, BeritNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1999800, 1K5
286Schell, TheodorBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19982KH, 3KH
535Schelp, Lars-MichaelBYTV OchsenfurtM1988800
111Schenker, TimSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1995
120Scheppan, MarieBBLC CottbusW2001400
853Scheucher , PaulAUTUAB Athletics WienM19991K5
147Scheuschner, FriederSNDresdner SC 1898M1999100, 200
932Schickedanz, LeonBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2003800
752Schif, AlexanderVfL SindelfingenM1989400
305Schiffner, LauraBYDJK IngolstadtW2001800
292Schittenhelm, ArneSpvgg HolzgerlingenM1999800
293Schittenhelm, MarkSpvgg HolzgerlingenM199940H
184Schmid, CorvinBYSV EstingM1997100, 200, WEI
787Schmid, StefanAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM19991K5
319Schmidt, AlicaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1998400, 4x4
531Schmidt, ConstantinHETG ObertshausenM1996400
148Schmidt, JonathanSNDresdner SC 1898M19991K5
220Schmidt, KatharinaBYLAC Quelle FürthW19993K0
370Schmidt, NellyNOLT DSHS KölnW1997400
221Schmidt, NicolasBYLAC Quelle FürthM1995200, 400
406Schmidt, RoySNSC DHfK LeipzigM1991100, 4x1
417Schmidt, SarahNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1996800
425Schnallinger, ThomasAUTULC-Linz OberbankM20001K5
222Schneider, PatrickBYLAC Quelle FürthM1992200, 400
418Schneider, ThomasNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1988400
753Schneider, VeltenSLVVfL SindelfingenM19991K5, 2KH
653Scholler, DominikBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1995800
76Schöneborn, DeborahBELG Nord BerlinW19941K5, 3K0
167Schönherr, AlinaTHErfurter LACW2000800
654Schottenloher, ChristophBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1997100, 200, 400
830Schraml, JuliaBYDJK WeidenW1999800
793Schramm, MichaelLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19903K0
591Schreindl, TobiasBYLG PassauM19885K0
137Schreml, EliasWELG Olympia DortmundM2000800
766Schrempf, CarinaAUTUnion St. PöltenW1994800
549Schröder, TomNISG Osterholzer LAM199940H, 40H
767Schuh, AlexanderAUTUnion St. PöltenM1996100
121Schulz, ConstantinBBLC CottbusM1998800
122Schulz, Line K.DENDänemarkW19961K5
520Schulz, TracyMVSC NeubrandenburgW1996100
381Schumacher, AnnaBALG KurpfalzW1998400
16Schwab, CorinnaBYTV 1861 AmbergW1999200, 400, 4x4
476Schwaiger, NicolasAUTULC Riverside MödlingM1999800
262Schwarzer, OskarHETV Groß-GerauM1999800
565Schwarzinger, JuliaAUTÖsterreichW1997400, 4x1
837Schwesig, NiklasSLVLG WetzlarM20002KH
251Seeger, GianniTSV GomaringenM1998WEI
223Seer, TamaraBYLAC Quelle FürthW1989100, 200
47Seib, DominikBYLG BayerwaldM2002800
655Seibold, AronBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2000100, 200
468Seidel, StephanieSNLG MittweidaW1997HOC
333Seiringer, AugustAUTLCAV Jodl packingM1970800
300Seyringer, PaulAUTSU IGLA long lifeM2001800
914Shaween, MohammedKSASaudi ArabiaM19861K5
77Siebler, LuiseBELG Nord BerlinW2000
566Siedlaczek, DominikAUTÖsterreichM1992
511Silies, MarenWESC Preußen MünsterW1992
57Singer, TobiasBELAC Olympia 88 BerlinM19895K0
176Sinn, Anna LenaBYLG ErlangenW1998HOC
202Sinning, MiriamHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW1999
224Sobolevski, AntonBYLAC Quelle FürthM2001HOC
320Söll, SarahBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2001200
778Sortveit, ErlendNORStrindheim ILM19945K0
912Souleyman, Abdallah Djimet AKSASaudi ArabiaM1998400
506Sparenberg, KaiWELG Brillux MünsterM1995100, 200, 200
848Spiess, UlrichAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1997800
445Spissinger, YannickBAMTG MannheimM199511H, 4x1
241Spitzley, LuisaBYTuS GeretsriedW1999WEI
477Springer, LeonieAUTULC Riverside MödlingW2000100, 200
188Stäbler, LenaLG FilderW2000WEI
567Stadlmann, DominikAUTÖsterreichM1995800
291Stamm, Ann-SophieBYLG HofW2002
687Staub, JoanaSLLC RehlingenW19981K5
925Stefanski, LeopoldTHErfurter LACM1998800
543Stefanski, ValerieTHLG Ohra EnergieW2002800
168Stegemann, TimTHErfurter LACM19921K5
777Steiner, OndrejCZETJ Banik StribroM2001800
395Steininger, KatharinaBYLG Region LandshutW1997100, 200, 4x1
429Steinmeyer, LucySHLBV Phönix LübeckW1999400, 4x4
868Steinsberger, Marc CorinTV Zell a.N.M19935K0
891Stelzer, SimoneAUTTRI-X-KufsteinW2003800
675Sterk, JacquelineBYSWC RegensburgW1998WEI
794Stern, KristinaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW1998100, 200
700Stich, Anna-LenaSLVPTSV RosenheimW19943KH
321Stier, MartinSLVMTV 1881 IngolstadtM19873KH
112Stollhoff, WillySNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM2001200
189Storbacka, KarinFINFinlandW19871K5
608Straßberger, SelinaBYTSV PlattlingW2001800
153Straßner, AndreasNOART DüsseldorfM19795K0
884Straub, FelixSNSC DHfK LeipzigM1997100, 100, 200
225Straub, ReginaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1992200, 400
656Streith, MyriamBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001100
407Strigenz, Linda-ElisabethSNSC DHfK LeipzigW19981K5
568Stüger, PaulAUTÖsterreichM19963KH
244Stuhlmann, AlexandraHELAZ Gießen Stadt und LandW19983K0
760Stukova, AlexandraSVKSlovak RepublicW1990800
154Stützel, SimonNOART DüsseldorfM19865K0
478Szihn, SamuelAUTULC Riverside MödlingM2000WEI
272Szybiak, KaiNIVfL Eintracht HannoverM1995
810Tadese, EfremSSV Ulm 1846M19905K0
426Taitl, KatharinaAUTULC-Linz OberbankW199240H
754Tate, John-HenryVfL SindelfingenM1988100
692Tekle, YossiefBYLG Reischenau-ZusamtalM19925K0
817Temper, ErikSNLG VogtlandM19985K0
123Tertsch, LisaSLVASC DarmstadtW19981K5, 5K0, 3KH
138Tewolde, KidaneWELG Olympia DortmundM19961K5, 5K0
811Thaler, LisaSSV Ulm 1846W1991800
676Thalhofer, SonjaBYSWC RegensburgW2002100, WEI
536Theis, LeonieBYTV OchsenfurtW19893K0
849Theuer, TimonAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19945K0
408Thiel, Thea LouiseSNSC DHfK LeipzigW19973KH
580Thimm, InaWELC PaderbornW1989100, 200
544Thomas, ElisaTHLG Ohra EnergieW2000800
155Thorwirth, MaximilianNOSFD 75 Düsseldorf-SüdM1995
869Thyssen, ThomasTV Zell a.N.M19855K0
688Tinnes, SilvanaSLLC RehlingenW199940H
226Tippmann, DarioBYLAC Quelle FürthM1994800, 1K5
854Tobler, MarcelAUTULC Riverside MödlingM20011K5
465Tomic, MarinaBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1995100, 200
890Tonak, LaraAUTTRI-X-KufsteinW2003800
40Torner, HendrikBYLG BambergM1997400
693Tortell, LaraHETV 1897 Rendel e.V.W2001800
694Tortell, MarcHETV 1897 Rendel e.V.M1997800
569Toth, AlexandraAUTÖsterreichW1995100, 200, 4x1
496Trageser, NicolaiBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1999100, 100, 200
479Traxler, YlvaAUTULC Riverside MödlingW19981K5
497Trefz, JohannesBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1992400
498Trossmann, DanielBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1996WEI
605Trost, EvaBYASV PidingW1968800
888Trost, KatharinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW19951K5
761Turcani, JakubSVKSlovak RepublicM1990200
3Uhl, EvaLSG AalenW2001WEI
4Uhl, JanaLSG AalenW2000800
353Uhlmann, MaxBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM2001WEI
396Ulbrich, TobiasBYLG Region LandshutM20003K0
371Ulmer, FelicitasNOLT DSHS KölnW1993400
6Ummel, SelinaSUIBTV AarauW19971K5
169Unbehaun, PascalTHErfurter LACM1996400, 800
850Unger, AndreasAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1995100
397Unterholzner, ValentinSLVLG Region LandshutM19923KH
252Uphoff, DeniseTSV GomaringenW2000100, 100, 4x1
918Ursprunger, LorenzAUTÖsterreichM199911H
903Uya, AbdiETHDiezer TSK OranienM1995
831Uzmann, QuentinBYDJK WeidenM2002800
452Verbost, GregorSLOAK Poljane MariborM19941K5
453Verbost, TadejSLOAK Poljane MariborM1992800
5Vetter, BiancaLSG AalenW1998800
587Vetter, TinaBY1. FC PassauW1992100, 200, 4x1
681Vetterli, AnnikaSUILC RegensdorfW19931K5
887Vierbaum, LauraNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19931K5
865Vogel, EmanuelBYLG Würm AthletikM1994HOC
592Vogel, JanaBYLG PassauW1992800
280Vogelgesang, LisaNIEintracht HildesheimW19993KH
507Vogt, JanWELG Brillux MünsterM1990100, 200
508Voigt, NilsWELG Brillux MünsterM19973KH
812Völkl, KorbinianSSV Ulm 1846M19911K5
704von Hardenberg, BenediktBYLG Landkreis RothM2000HOC
732Von Mallinckrodt, FelixSG Schorndorf 1846M1998800
733Von Mallinckrodt, SaraSG Schorndorf 1846W2001800
940Wachenfeld, AnsgarHEWiesbadener LVM1992100
905Wagner, AnnaSNSG Weißig 1861W1999400, 4x4
436Wagner, SvenSLVUSC MainzM20012KH
227Wahl, FranziskaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1990200, 400
690Walcher, ThomasBYSportfreunde ReichertshofenM2001800
78Waldschmidt, EmmaBELG Nord BerlinW20001K5, 3K0
79Walicki, ManuelBELG Nord BerlinM1998
160Walker, PaulBBRSV Eintracht 1949 e.V.M2000800
234Walkonig, JakobAUTLAG Genböck Haus RiedM20001K5
235Walkonig, SimonAUTLAG Genböck Haus RiedM1997100
466Wallebohr, AnneBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1987800, 1K5
570Walli, SusanneAUTÖsterreichW1996400
813Wallmann, KatrinMTG MannheimW1998100, 100, 4x1
615Wallner, KatrinLV Pliezhausen 2012W19921K5
419Walter, CarolinNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1988400
499Walter, LaurinBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1996400
344Wammetsberger, FelixBALG Region KarlsruheM19951K5
734Weber, LukasSG Schorndorf 1846M19993K0
41Weichert, SaraBYLG BambergW1992800
469Weigold, AnnaSNLG MittweidaW199810H
593Weinert, MarkusBYLG PassauM1999800
228Weinländer, BernhardBYLAC Quelle FürthM19951K5
229Weinländer, FriedrichBYLAC Quelle FürthM19905K0
230Weinländer, MartinBYLAC Quelle FürthM19953K0
735Weinmann, NoahSG Schorndorf 1846M1998800
287Weisheit, BrianSLVLSC Höchstadt/AischM19973KH
713Weiss, ChristianAUTÖTB Salzburg LeichtathletikM2001800
657Weiß, PatriciaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1999100, 200, WEI
714Weiss, StefanAUTÖTB Salzburg LeichtathletikM2000800
210Weisser, PatrickVfB LC FriedrichshafenM1998800
866Wenzler, FlorianSLVLG Würm AthletikM19863KH
616Werminghausen, DemianLV Pliezhausen 2012M19881K5
357Wermuth, LaraBYTG KitzingenW2003100
358Wermuth, TimBYTG KitzingenM2000100, 200
86Weßel, NeleBESV Preußen BerlinW1999400, 4x4
512Wessling, JudithWESC Preußen MünsterW1997400, 40H
446Wessolly, Jessica-BiancaBAMTG MannheimW1996100, 200
15Wetter, TeresaBYESV AmbergW2001400
461Weyrich, LucasTUS MetzingenM199911H
185Whelan, NiamhIRLFerrybank ACW1990100, 200
42Wiche, MoritzBYLG BambergM2002100
658Wiedenbauer, LinusBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2001800
682Wieland, MicheleSUILC RegensdorfW19971K5
500Wiesend, BenediktBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1991400
755Wiesner, JohannesVfL SindelfingenM1994100, 200
889Wilhelm, Matthis LeonWESC Preußen MünsterM1997WEI
898Williams, BiancaGBRGreat BritainW1993200
588Wimberger, AntoniaBY1. FC PassauW1996100, WEI, 4x1
571Wimberger, EvaAUTÖsterreichW1993
819Windmaier, JohannaBYTSV 1880 WasserburgW199710H, WEI
177Winkler, KatharinaBYLG ErlangenW199610H
301Winkler, SarahAUTSU IGLA long lifeW2002800
156Wirth, BabinjaBYTSV EbermannstadtW19951K5
288Wirth, Hanns-PeterBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1999200
398Wisniewsky, LauraBYLG Region LandshutW199510H, WEI, 4x1
501Wolf, YannickBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000100, WEI
518Wölfl, PeterNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1999800
58Wollherr, MaikBELAC Olympia 88 BerlinM19853KH
273Wolters, RobertNIVfL Eintracht HannoverM199640H
25Wörner, MaxBYTG Viktoria AugsburgM2002800
795Wörnle, ChristianLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19941K5
796Wörnle, MichaelLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19971K5
447Wright, AnthonyBAMTG MannheimM1990100, 4x1
422Wulf, JasminNIVfL LingenW1997100, 100, 200
80Wuthe, JohannesBELG Nord BerlinM199940H, 40H
43Xylander, QuentinBYLG BambergM20011K5
828Zapalska, MonikaWETV Wattenscheid 01W199410H
161Zapfel, YvonneAUTLTB-EisenstadtW199210H
900Zehntner, LucaBYLG Region LandshutM1997100
502Zeitler, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2001400
537Ziegler, DominikBYTV OchsenfurtM19915K0
659Ziegler, SimonBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM199311H
689Ziganke, JensBASV ReichenauM19885K0
98Zott, JuliaAUTSC LT BreitenbachW2000800
236Zweimüller, JasminAUTLAG Genböck Haus RiedW19941K5
345Zwicker, PatrickBALG Region KarlsruheM1994800

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 13.06.2017, 00:35 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.148 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz