B&S Kurpfalz-Gala 2017
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 27.05.2017, 17:19 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
504Abbing, KemoGERWeseler TVM1997WEI
148Adjei, AbigailGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1997WEI
558Albrecht, MichaelAUTULC DornbirnM1999100, 400
413Amels, DouweNEDTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1991HOC
188Arthofer, MarkoGERLG BensheimM1990800
468Asare, IsaacAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM2000100, 200
187Askovic, AleksandarGERLG AugsburgM1997100
203Aubry, LucienGERLG ErlangenM1995100, 4x1
517Bäck, KristianFINFinlandM1996WEI
249Bandus, SvenGERLG Rhein-WiedM1990100, 200
251Barth, SebastianGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenM199311H
144Bastin, LenaGERLAZ Puma Rhein-SiegW199910H
211Bäuerle, DenisGERLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1989800
120Bauschke, MelanieGERLAC Olympia BerlinW1988WEI
299Bayer, MaximilianGERMTV 1881 IngolstadtM199011H
340Bayer, VictorGERSSV Ulm 1846M1995100
331Becker, CarolinGERSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1991WEI
204Beer, GabrielGERLG ErlangenM19974x1
55Begue, DenzelFRAAthlétisme Metz MétropoleM1996400
408Behre, DavidGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1986400
469Bendrat, StephanieAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikW199110H, 4x1
409Bensusan, IrmgardGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1991400
275Bernhardt, SimonGERMTG MannheimM1999100, WEI
482Berthes, YanicGERUSC MainzM1995100, 200
58Biehl, LeifGERABC LudwigshafenM1994100, 200
423Bieler, JanGERTSV FreinsheimM2000WEI
437Bilo, PierreGERTuS DierdorfM2001100
509Blumentritt, RobertGERWiesbadener LVM1997800
429Boakye, ThomasGERTSV SCHOTT MainzM1993200
406Bobinger, PaulGERTSV 1860 MünchenM1996100, 11H
319Bodem, LuisaGERSC Preußen MünsterW1993100, 200, WEI, 4x1
360Böder, LilliGERSV Eintracht HannoverW2001100, 200
261Böhm, MartinGERLSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.M199011H
205Böller, SvenGERLG ErlangenM1998100, 4x1
82Bornemann, AnnikaGERBV Teutonia Dortmund-LanstropW1993100, 200
180Brand, DanySUILC ZürichM1996200
336Braun, JoshuaGERSR Yburg SteinbachM1999100, 200
220Braun, MaikeGERLG KurpfalzW1998400
228Braun, NinaGERLG Olympia DortmundW1996100
455Brennholt, Fenja RicardaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1998WEI
447Brocker, LillyGERTV NußdorfW20024x1
430Bross, ChiaraGERTSV SCHOTT MainzW2001200
395Brunken, JanGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM1991WEI
597Brünnhübner, LenaGERTuS Roland BreyW2001100, WEI
312Brus, WouterNEDNetherlandsM1991100, 200
59Buckel, CarlottaGERABC LudwigshafenW1991400
476Bühler, AnnaGERUnterländer LGW1997WEI
6Bühler, MatthiasGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM198611H
361Bulmahn, LunaGERSV Eintracht HannoverW1999100, 200
483Bürckel, FabianGERUSC MainzM1999400
181Burgunder, JoelSUILC ZürichM1991200, 400
99Buschbeck, JohannesGERKönigsteiner LVM2000100
510Buschung, NathalieGERWiesbadener LVW1996WEI
164Butzek, ChantalGERLC PaderbornW1997100, 4x1
9Camara, AlynGERASV KölnM1989100, WEI
374Cardona, AaronSUISwitzerlandM1998100, 4x1
56Charrier, MartinFRAAthlétisme Metz MétropoleM1998400
320Christ, TabeaGERSC Preußen MünsterW1998100, WEI, 4x1
375Chuard, SylvainSUISwitzerlandM1996100, 4x1
376Clivaz, FlorianSUISwitzerlandM1994100, 4x1
149Condé , Ismail GERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1992100, 200
518Cowan, DwayneGBRGreat BritainM1986200
341Cymcyk, MarcelGERSSV Ulm 1846M1999WEI
321Daalmann, ImkeGERSC Preußen MünsterW1999WEI, 4x1
366Damaschke, FinjaGERSV Werder BremenW1999WEI
79De Borger, DarioBELBelgiumM199211H
392Denzel, JacobGERTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1992100
377Devantay, CharlesSUISwitzerlandM1998100, 4x1
378Di Nocera, KevinSUISwitzerlandM1994100, 4x1
503Dierke, AmelieGERWerdener Turnerbund v. 1886, EssenW2000200
428Dohmen, SarahGERTSV GräfelfingW1994800
89Domenig, FlorianAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199511H
78Dopheide, MaritNEDAV Sprint BredaW1990400
221Dudda, JonasGERLG KurpfalzM1998800
7Dutkiewicz, PamelaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W199110H
401Ebel, MiriamGERTSG EisenbergW1999100, 200
477Eberle, RebekkaGERUSC FreiburgW1990100, 200, 4x1
478Eglin, TheresaGERUSC FreiburgW1998
353Ehrmann, JacquesFRAStrasbourg Athletisme AgglomérationM1998200
342Eich, KatharinaGERSSV Ulm 1846W1993200
109Elger, PatrickGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM199611H
165Elsler, JosefinaGERLC PaderbornW1991100, 200
74Emelieze, PeterGERASV KölnM1988100
60Engbarth, NatalieGERABC LudwigshafenW1999400
54Entholzner, MaximilianGER1. FC PassauM1994WEI
182Fähndrich, DominikSUILC ZürichM1989100, 200
252Faltenbacher, DavidGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1977WEI
264Faßbender, JensGERLT DSHS KölnM1989100, 200
479Federer, LisaGERUSC FreiburgW1998100, 4x1
91Fehm, KatrinGERESV AmbergW1998100, 200
600Feiler, ItamarISRIsraelM199711H
110Ferguen, AminaGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW198910H
57Fiacre, EtienneFRAAthlétisme Metz MétropoleM1994200
359Fischer, BenjaminGERSV 1899 LangensteinbachM1991100, 200
424Flattich, KimSUITSV GalgenenW199810H
410Floors, JohannesGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1995400
121Floth, NiclasGERLAC Quelle FürthM2000100
407Fölmli, AngusSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzM1996800
100Foreshaw, MarshellaGERKönigsteiner LVW2000100, WEI
93Freese, Anna-LenaGERFTSV Jahn BrinkumW1994100, 200
457Frei, RonjaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1997WEI
259Frey, GéraldineSUILK ZugW1997100
337Freytag, LeaGERSSC Koblenz-KarthauseW2000100, 200
276Frickel, SeverinGERMTG MannheimM1997100
325Fuchs, AlexanderGERSCC BerlinM1996WEI
466Fuchs, MarkusAUTULC Riverside MödlingM1995100, 4x1
379Furer, TobiasSUISwitzerlandM198711H, 4x1
380Gabutti, SimoneSUISwitzerlandM1999100, 100, 4x1
492Gacic, AleksandarGERVfL SindelfingenM199911H
393Gaedicke, NikoGERTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1991100, 200
233Garay, NinaGERLG Region KarlsruheW1996100, WEI
511Garthe, TilmanGERWiesbadener LVM1997800
199Gartmann, GianinaGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtW1994100, 10H
271Gärtz, AnnikaGERLV 90 ErzgebirgeW1994WEI
61Gault, CharmaineGERABC LudwigshafenW1990200, 4x1
234Gedemer, FlorianGERLG Region KarlsruheM1992100, 200
183Gehrig, JonasSUILC ZürichM1991100, 200, 4x1
422Genz, LennartGERTSV Eintracht StadtallendorfM1998WEI
184Gföhler, BenjaminSUILC ZürichM1994WEI
189Gieser, LauraGERLG BensheimW1994800
190Gieser, LeonieGERLG BensheimW1994800
277Giessing, LauraGERMTG MannheimW1994100
362Gilde, SvenjaGERSV Eintracht HannoverW199310H
300Göbel, SusanneGERMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2002800
403Goer, EliasGERTSG Gießen WieseckM2000100, 200
480Gollnow, MarleenGERUSC FreiburgW1990200, 4x1
278Gonska, NadineGERMTG MannheimW1990100, 200, 4x1
550Graversgaard, MetteDENAarhus 1900W1995200, 10H
439Grenda, KathrinGERTuS JöllenbeckW1999100, 200
192Greufe, MarkusGERLG Brillux MünsterM1995WEI
136Griephan, WiebkeGERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/SanitzW1998100
248Grimm, VanessaGERLG ReinhardswaldW1997200
231Groh, StefanieGERLG Ortenau NordW1987400
431Grünnagel, Lena-MarieGERTSV SCHOTT MainzW1991200
470Grünwald, IngeborgAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikW2001100, 200, WEI
493Guischard, RomedGERVfL SindelfingenM1989100, 200
481Gyßler, JacquelineGERUSC FreiburgW1990100, 4x1
72Haaf, ArianneGERASC DarmstadtW1997WEI
494Haag, ManuelGERTV 1883 SchriesheimM2000100
358Haas, AndreasSUISTV WillisauM1996100
145Hamacher, FlorianGERLAZ Puma Rhein-SiegM1998100
97Hammerschmidt, VanessaGERHSG Universität GreifswaldW1998
142Hannemann, HenrikGERLAZ LudwigsburgM199711H
551Hansen, SimonDENAarhus 1900M1998100, 200
454Hartmann, ElenaGERTV Wartenberg-RohrbachW2001800
75Hartmann, JoshuaGERASV KölnM1999100
484Harzer, MarieGERUSC MainzW1997400, WEI
70Haslauer, ChristophAUTALC WelsM1996100, 4x1
316Hau, TobiasGERSC FriedrichsthalM2001100, 200
302Hawlitschek, Anna LisaGERMTV KronbergW1994800
212Hecht, MoritzGERLG ForchheimM1997100, 400
502Heidenreich, MichaGERVfV SpandauM1987800
235Heidt, FranziskaGERLG Region KarlsruheW1999100, 400
279Heidu, AlexanderGERMTG MannheimM1997HOC
593Heimes, KaiGERLAV Bayer Uer DorM2000200, 400
225Heinich, FlorianGERLG MittweidaM1999100
487Heinle, FabianGERVfB Stuttgart 1893M1994WEI
577Hendrik, RichardGERLG Rhein-WiedM1994400
458Henze, TristanGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1999HOC
343Herbinger, MariaGERSSV Ulm 1846W1992WEI
193Herden, LukaGERLG Brillux MünsterM2000100, WEI
280Herdt, DennisGERMTG MannheimM1993100
311Herrmann, MarijanaGERNeuköllner SFW1997WEI
236Hettich, SarahGERLG Region KarlsruheW1991800
426Hettich, StefanGERTSV GomaringenM1992800
505Hewelig, SimonGERWeseler TVM1998100, 200
506Heweling, SimonGERWeseler TVM1998100, 200
5Hildebrand, NadineGERVfL SindelfingenW198710H
163Hilkert, TaminoGERLC Olympia LorschM2000100
194Hilling, JustusGERLG Brillux MünsterM1996100, 200
150Hind , Robert GERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1992100, 400
471Hittenberger, MichaelAUTUnion Salzburg LeichtathletikM1988100
258Höber, MajaGERLG WesterwaldW1999100
281Hochdörffer, FlorianGERMTG MannheimM1994100, 200, 4x1
237Hock, MarvinGERLG Region KarlsruheM1997100, 200
414Hoffmann, DanielGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1995100
111Hofmann, FranziskaGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW199410H
318Holzmann, AnnaGERSC PoppenbüttelW1996100, 200
400Hornig, FlorianGERTSG DülmenM2000HOC
238Howard, JulianGERLG Region KarlsruheM1989100, WEI
256Huber, BenediktGERLG Telis Finanz Regensburg M1989800
253Huber, PaulinaGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenW199710H
415Hübner, FlorianGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1991100
554Huemer, InaAUTSportunion IGLA long lifeW1998100, 200
512Huhn, SofiaGERWiesbadener LVW1999800
270Hümke, LaraGERLTV Bad DürkheimW1999100
405Isola, MoritzGERTSG NiefernM2000100, 200
50Jacob, Jan-PhilippGER1. FC KaiserslauternM1999100, 200
448Jäger, MiaGERTV NußdorfW2003800
282Jammeh, OmarGAMMTG MannheimM1995800
363Janiak, MichelleGERSV Eintracht HannoverW1998100, 200, 400
162Jaquet, MathieuSUILC FrauenfeldM199811H
390Jedlitschka, TilmanGERTPSV EnkenbachM1999100, 400
117Jellen, ChristinaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW1995200, 10H
94Jenni, SelinaSUIGG BernW2000HOC
314John, AlexanderGERSC DHfK LeipzigM198711H
87Juncker, MaxLUXC.A. Fola EschM1999400
562Junk, SophiaGERLG Rhein-WiedW1999100, 200
146Kaczmarek, KlaudiaGERLAZ RhedeW1990WEI
485Kahlert, LeaGERUSC MainzW1999400
213Kake, GassimouGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1997100, 200, 4x1
332Kaltenmaier, AlenaGERSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1994100, 200, 4x1
345Kambundji, MujingaSUIST BernW1992100, 200
346Kambundji, MuswamaSUIST BernW1996100, 200
443Kastl, MarvinGERTV GimmeldingenM1998100, 200
495Keinert, SabineGERVfL SindelfingenW1987100
101Kelety, ElenaGERKönigsteiner LVW199910H
416Kempe, TabeaGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1997400
62Kemper, YannickGERABC LudwigshafenM1996100
239Kessler, ChristophGERLG Region KarlsruheM1995800
166Keuper, FranziskaGERLC PaderbornW2000100, 4x1
167Keuper, LauraGERLC PaderbornW2000100, 4x1
520Kgosiemang, KabeloBOTBotswanaM1986HOC
63Kiemstedt, ChristianGERABC LudwigshafenM1992100
151Kirstges, MarcelGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1991100, WEI
367Kittner, SveaGERSV Werder BremenW1993100, 200
83Klaczynski, JovannaGERBV Teutonia Dortmund-LanstropW1994100, WEI
322Klehn, Björn-OleGERSC Preußen MünsterM1998
157Klein, JonasGERLAZ ZweibrückenM1998100, 200
158Klein, KlausGERLAZ ZweibrückenM1998100, 200
557Kleiser, LaurinAUTTS DornbirnM1997400
472Kleiser, ViolaAUTUnion St. PöltenW1990100, 200, 4x1
333Klevenz, LucaGERSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1998100
240Kleyer, CarolineGERLG Region KarlsruheW1999100, 200
112Klik, Lea-SophieGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW2000WEI
432Klopp, AdrianGERTSV SCHOTT MainzM1995200
206Knauer, ThomasGERLG ErlangenM1996100, 4x1
152Knobe , Sarah GERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1993WEI
102Knobel, Jan-FelixGERKönigsteiner LVM1989100, 11H
552Knudsen, SteffenDENAarhus 1900M1998100, 200
590Kobusch, FredericGERWiesbadener LVM2000WEI
103Kohlenbach, LaraGERKönigsteiner LVW2001100, WEI
402Kolbe, Tim AlexanderGERTSG FriedrichsdorfM2000100
435Kolodziej, JakobGERTSV Viktoria MülheimM1998HOC
265Kölsch, DanielGERLT DSHS KölnM1994100
168Kölsch, JaninaGERLC PaderbornW1991100, 200
241Körner, HolgerGERLG Region KarlsruheM1993800
122Kouadio, Adaye KevinGERLAC Quelle FürthM1998100
496Krafzik, CarolinaGERVfL SindelfingenW199510H
440Krämer, ChiaraGERTV 1883 SchriesheimW1993100, 4x1
441Krämer, SarahGERTV 1883 SchriesheimW1996100, 200, 4x1
200Kranz, KevinGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100
284Kränzle, CelinaGERMTG MannheimW1997100, 4x1
285Kriesamer, JonasGERMTG MannheimM1995100, 4x1
338Krznaric, JasminaGERSSC Koblenz-KarthauseW2000HOC
118Kucher, FedericoAUTLAC KlagenfurtM1995100, WEI
598Kühn, AlexandraGER FC Schalke 04W1998200
92Kühn, KatharinaGERFC Schalke 04W1998100, 200
459Kurschilgen, LisaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1991WEI
169Kuss, AlinaGERLC PaderbornW1997100, 200, 4x1
460Kwadwo, KeshiaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1999100, 200
579Kwadwo, YasminGERMTG MannheimW1990100, 4x1
438Lahr, AlexanderGERTuS DierdorfM1994200
123Laik, JonathanGERLAC Quelle FürthM1999100, 200
417Lange, TobiasGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1993400
229Laukandt, LeaGERLG Olympia DortmundW2001WEI
124Lederer, Amelie-SophieGERLAC Quelle FürthW1994100
339Leffler, CelinaGERSSC Koblenz-KarthauseW1996100, 10H, WEI
250Leffler, ChrisGERLG Rhein-WiedM1997100, 200
326Lehn, MaximGERSCC BerlinM1996WEI
286Leimbach, MarieGERMTG MannheimW1998800
260Lemmens, SilkeBELLK ZugW1999100, 200
161Lewald, MariusGERLC Adler BottropM1999200, 11H
391Lickteig, FlorianGERTS HerzogenaurachM199611H
303Lietz, Annika LenaGERMTV KronbergW1997400
497Lindenmayer, SabrinaGERVfL SindelfingenW198910H
287Lobe, RicardaGERMTG MannheimW199410H, 4x1
214Löcher, NilsGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1995100, 200, 4x1
215Loth, YannikGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1994100, 200, 4x1
328Lübbert, TimGERSchweriner SCM2001WEI
594Ludwig, KieronGERLAV Bayer Uer DorM1998200, 400
104Luzolo, MaryseGERKönigsteiner LVW1995WEI
153Mählmann, RenéGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM199311H
255Maihöfer, LisaGERLG StaufenW199810H, HOC
382Mancini, PascalSUISwitzerlandM1989100, 200, 4x1
288Manke-Reimers, FabianGERMTG MannheimM1992100
105Marek, TobiasGERKönigsteiner LVM2000WEI
364Marquart, JulianGERSV HalleM199111H
125Marten, BiancaGERLAC Quelle FürthW198910H, WEI
232Marticke, LucaGERLG Ortenau NordM199811H
69Martinsen, AndreasDENAFG AarhusM199011H
404Matheis, LaraGERTSG Gießen WieseckW1992100, 200
354Mathieu, LucasFRAStrasbourg Athletisme AgglomérationM1998
323Matthis-Leon, WilhelmGERSC Preußen MünsterM1997WEI
283Mattus, JasminGERMTG MannheimW199710H, 4x1
388Maurer, MelissaGERTG OggersheimW2000800
2Mayer, LisaGERSprintteam WetzlarW1996100, 200
344Mayer, MarcelGERSSV Ulm 1846M1999WEI
159Mayer, SinaGERLAZ ZweibrückenW1995100
418Menga, Alexio PlatiniGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1987100, 200
216Menn, PhilippGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1995WEI, 4x1
217Menn, SaschaGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1995WEI
289Mergenthaler, HannahGERMTG MannheimW1997400
461Michaelis, AnnikaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W199410H
257Michalik, JoshuaGERLG Warstein-RüthenM2000100, 200
449Mielisch, JoanaGERTV NußdorfW20014x1
355Milseck, AurélieFRAStrasbourg Athletisme AgglomérationW1995400
4Mokoena, GodfreyRSASouth AfricaM1985WEI
419Montag, JenniferGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1998100, 200
178Müller, LauraGERLC RehlingenW1995100, 200
563Müller, ViktoriaGERLG Rhein-WiedW199610H
290Münzer, LisaGERMTG MannheimW1994100, 200
467Münzker, MaximilianAUTULC WeinlandM1998100, 200, 4x1
108Myllymäki, VilleFINKsLM1990100
291Neugebauer, LeaGERMTG MannheimW1997100, 200
452Neumann, LuisaGERTV ReisenW2001100
85Neumann, MaxGERBV Teutonia Dortmund-LanstropM1995WEI
462Niedermayer, AnnikaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W199910H
143Nippgen, LisaGERLAZ LudwigsburgW1997100
327Nogueira Soares Neto, ReinalGERSCC BerlinM2000WEI
106Nortmeyer, JohannesGERKönigsteiner LVM1999100
242Nwaoha, KevinGERLG Region KarlsruheM1994100, WEI
81Okparaebo, EzinneNORBUL OsloW1988100
591Ossola, DavidGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM1990WEI
95Osterwalder, JanSUIGG BernM1993HOC
33Oswald, FlorianGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM1989100, WEI
292Otchere, ColinGERMTG MannheimM19944x1
71Peña, BrahianSUIAmriswil AthleticsM199411H
266Peth, RicoGERLT DSHS KölnM1992100
383Petrucciani, RickySUISwitzerlandM2000100, 4x1
293Petry, LeonoreGERMTG MannheimW1997400
80Pin, WanheabSUIBTV Aarau AthleticsM1985100, 200
1Pinto, TatjanaGERLC PaderbornW1992100, 200
96Pirlet, QuentinSUIGG BernM1994HOC
119Pölzl, CarinaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW1997100, 200
436Pröger, TinaGERTSV ZirndorfW1995WEI
11Przybylko, MateuszGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1992HOC
107Puglisi, GianlucaGERKönigsteiner LVM1996WEI
522Pulli, KristianFINFinlandM1994WEI
475Ranc, JulianFRAUnitas Brumath AthlétismeM1996800
397Rehn, LennartGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM2000100
64Reil, Ann-KathrinGERABC LudwigshafenW1995100, WEI, 4x1
65Reimer, MeikeGERABC LudwigshafenW1998HOC
113Rennert, AnnikaGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW2000100, 10H
564Retzbach, ManuelGERLG Region KarlsruheM1991100, WEI
513Reuther, MarcGERWiesbadener LVM1996800
273Rieger, JuliaGERLV Pliezhausen 2012W1994800
171Riehker, FlorianGERLC PaderbornM1990100, WEI
137Riekert, MoritzGERLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1992100
365Rinderer, BettinaAUTSV LochauW1997100, 200
243Ringhoffer, PiaGERLG Region KarlsruheW1998100, 200
368Rocke, KatarinaGERSV Werder BremenW1998100
51Römer, KassandraGER1. FC KaiserslauternW1999100, 200
450Rong, AlexandraGERTV NußdorfW20024x1
561Roos, JessicaGERLG Rhein-WiedW1994100, 200
195Rose, BenGERLG Brillux MünsterM2000100, 200
224Rössel, DavidGERLeichtathleten Gem. MeckenheimM1991100, 200
599Rotaru, AlinaGERVfB Stuttgart 1893W1993WEI
369Rüdel, RahelGERSV Werder BremenW1995100, 200
523Rutto, EluidKENKenyaM1985800
498Saile, PatrickGERVfL SindelfingenM1986100, 200
185Sales, InglinSUILC ZürichM199911H
330Sämann, LudwigGERSG Schorndorf 1846M1991800
421Sanders, TorstenGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1994HOC
514Sandmann, LukasGERWiesbadener LVM1999100, 200
489Schaf, AlexGERVfB Stuttgart 1893M1987100
411Schäfer, LéonGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1997100, 200, WEI
230Scharff, MarilenaGERLG Olympia DortmundW1992100, 200, 400
207Scheerer, NicolaiGERLG ErlangenM19914x1
399Scheid, AlexanderGERTSG 78 HeidelbergM1996100, 200
425Schenk, JanGERTSV GeislingenM1998400
114Schenker, TimGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1995HOC
445Schlebach, SimonGERTV Gladbeck 1912M1992100
560Schlegl, JohnGERAhrensburger TSVM2000WEI
244Schmid, MaxGERLG Region KarlsruheM1992400
301Schmidt, AlicaGERMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1998400
126Schmidt, NicolasGERLAC Quelle FürthM1995400
315Schmidt, RoyGERSC DHfK LeipzigM1991100, 200
34Schmidt, ThomasGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM1993WEI
334Schmiedeberg, SophieGERSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1999100, 4x1
86Schneider, JanGERBV Teutonia Dortmund-LanstropM1994WEI
515Schneider, JohannaGERWiesbadener LVW2001800
127Schneider, PatrickGERLAC Quelle FürthM1992100, 200
473Schrott, BeateAUTUnion St. PöltenW198810H
559Schuh, AlexanderAUTUnion St. PöltenM1996100, 200, 4x1, WEI
453Schultz, SebastianGERTV RheinzabernM1991HOC
595Schulz, IsabelGERLAV Bayer Uer DorW2001100, 200
52Schulze, FelixGER1. FC KaiserslauternM1995100, 200
222Schumacher, AnnaGERLG KurpfalzW1998800
384Schüpbach, JoelSUISwitzerlandM1999100
218Schürmann, SebastianGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1995200, 4x1
208Schuster, AlexanderGERLG ErlangenM1995100, 4x1
352Schuster, VerenaGERStG Walldorf/SchriesheimW1993
140Schütze, NikolaiGERLAZ GießenM1995400
389Schwab, KatjaGERTG StockachW199910H
516Schwarzinger, JuliaAUTZehnkampf Union LinzW1997400, 4x1
555Schweizer, CelinaGERLC RehlingenW1999
172Schwenke, EnieGERLC PaderbornW1998100, 200, 4x1
427Seeger, GianniGERTSV GomaringenM1998WEI
179Seewald, KaiGERLC RehlingenM1995400, 800
262Seyffert, KyraGERLSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.W1995200
263Seyffert, LeaGERLSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.W1995200
90Siedlaczek, DominikAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199211H
324Silies, MarenGERSC Preußen MünsterW1992100, 200, 400, 4x1
209Sinn, Anna LenaGERLG ErlangenW1998HOC
385Somasundaram, SuganthanSUISwitzerlandM1992100, 4x1
76Somuah, BeautyGERASV KölnW2001100
267Spangenberg, AndréGERLT DSHS KölnM1996100
196Sparenberg, KaiGERLG Brillux MünsterM1995100, 200
433Spindler, LenaGERTSV SCHOTT MainzW2000200
223Spinnler, SebastianGERLG LKr AschaffenburgM1996WEI
294Spissinger, YannickGERMTG MannheimM199511H
295Stadter, PhilippGERMTG MannheimM1998100, 11H
160Steinmeyer, LucyGERLBV Phönix LübeckW1999400
370Sterk, JacquelineGERSWC RegensburgW1998100, WEI
138Stern, KristinaGERLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW1998100
451Stöhr, FranziskaGERTV NußdorfW2001100, 4x1
141Strack, Ann-ChristinGERLAZ GießenW1993100
128Straub, ReginaGERLAC Quelle FürthW1992100, 200
371Stubican, EmanuelGERTB Bad CannstattM1998100, 200
444Stübinger, NathalieGERTV GimmeldingenW1997100, 200
507Stumpen, ElisaGERWeseler TVW2001200, HOC
356Tano, IiesFRAStrasbourg Athletisme AgglomérationM1997200
357Tano, MehdiFRAStrasbourg Athletisme AgglomérationM1997200
499Tate, John-HenryGERVfL SindelfingenM1988100
434Thees, AlexGERTSV SCHOTT MainzM1995200
500Theurer, CarstenGERVfL SindelfingenM1990100
173Thimm, InaGERLC PaderbornW1989100, 200
227Thoma, RaphaelGERLG OffenburgM199911H
129Tippmann, DarioGERLAC Quelle FürthM1994800
491Tirnanic, MilanaGERVfL PfullingenW1994100, 200
553Toth, AlexandraAUTAT GrazW1995100, 200, 4x1
8Traber, GregorGERLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM199211H
53Tretter, SarahGER1. FC KaiserslauternW1999100
592Triendl, LeaGERTSG 1862 WeinheimW1992WEI
465Tschann, RosalieAUTULC DornbirnW1994100, 200
66Tselios, KonstantinosGERABC LudwigshafenM1998100, 200
456Tuxford, KristinGERUSC MainzW1997100, 10H
154Uder, JanGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1988WEI
174Uelschen, JuliusGERLC PaderbornM1990100, 200
386Uhlir, TimSUISwitzerlandM1998100, 200
134Ullmann, ChristopherSUILAS Old Boys BaselM1993WEI
130Unger, JoshuaGERLAC Quelle FürthM2001100
155Valeske, Luisa GERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1994200
313van Leuveren, NickyNEDAtletiekvereniging PhanosW1990400
268van Rechtern, MarcGERLT DSHS KölnM1995100
175van Weezel, BasGERLC PaderbornM1999100, 200
131Vasquez-Wacker, FeliciaGERLAC Quelle FürthW1999100, 200
245Vicente, PauloGERLG Region KarlsruheM1985100, WEI
147Vißer, HenryGERLAZ RhedeM1998200, 11H
115Vogel, MartinGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM199211H
116Vogel, VincentGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1994WEI
197Vogt, JanGERLG Brillux MünsterM1990100, 200
381Wachenfeld, AnsgarGERWiesbadener LVM1992100
246Waecker, WendelinGERLG Region KarlsruheM1995100, 200
186Wagner, JohannesGERLeichtathleten Gem. MeckenheimM1987200, 400
201Wagner, LennardGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999100
67Wagner, NicoleGERABC LudwigshafenW1994100, 4x1
68Wagner, SandraGERABC LudwigshafenW1997100, 4x1
132Wahl, FranziskaGERLAC Quelle FürthW1990200, 400
578Wallmann, KatrinGERMTG MannheimW1998100, 4x1
274Wallner, KatrinGERLV Pliezhausen 2012W1992800
396Walter, CarolinGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1988400
524Wan Sofian, RayzamMASMalaysiaM198811H
176Wäntig, InesGERLC PaderbornW1991100, WEI
226Weigold, AnneGERLG MittweidaW199810H
133Weinländer, MartinGERLAC Quelle FürthM1995800
317Weißenberg, SophieGERSC NeubrandenburgW1997100, WEI
177Weit, InnaGERLC PaderbornW1988100, 200, 400
596Wember, DanielleGERLAV Bayer Uer DorW1999200, WEI
296Wenzel, DanielaGERMTG MannheimW1996100, 4x1
202Wenzel, NiklasGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100
297Wessolly, Jessica-BiancaGERMTG MannheimW1996100, 200, 4x1
3Wester, AlexandraGERASV KölnW1994WEI
387Wicki, SilvanSUISwitzerlandM1995100, 200
501Wiesner, JohannesGERVfL SindelfingenM1994100
135Wilson, AlexSUILAS Old Boys BaselM1990100, 200, 4x1
474Wimberger, EvaAUTUnion St. PöltenW199310H
210Winkler, KatharinaGERLG ErlangenW1996100, 10H
156Woidy, SaskiaGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2001WEI
329Woischwill, NickGERSchweriner SCM2000100
272Wolf, TomGERLV 90 ErzgebirgeM199811H
254Wolf, YannikGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000WEI
298Wright, AnthonyGERMTG MannheimM1990100, 4x1
490Wulf, JasminGERVfL LingenW1997100, 200
463Zang, NoelGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1997HOC
464Zapalska, MonikaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W199410H
269Zapfel, YvonneAUTLTB EisenstadtW199210H
446Zenker, StephanGERTV Gladbeck 1912M1991WEI
394Ziegler, ThomasGERTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1992100
88Zienert, SimonGERDresdner SC 1898M1998WEI
442Zil, JuriyGERTV AlzeyM1992100
191Zillig, RubenGERLG BensheimM1992800
247Zimmermann, DenisGERLG Region KarlsruheM1996100
219Zoua, Guy-TresorGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1999100, 200, 4x1

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 27.05.2017, 17:19 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.079 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz