Lange Laufnacht 2017
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 23.05.2017, 11:05 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
1Thanabalasundaram, Sujivan#aizewasisch?!M19925K0
2Ploeger, WouterNEDAAC `61M19921K5
3Pelzer, MartinAachener TGM19885K0
4Schulz, LineDENAalborg Atletik & MotionW19961K5
5König, PriscaLSG AalenW19981K5
6Uhl, JanaLSG AalenW2000800
7Vetter, BiancaLSG AalenW1998800
8Götte, JonasLG Kreis AhrweilerM19965K0
9Kolberg, MajtieLG Kreis AhrweilerW1999800
10Steinbach, LeaASV AichwaldW20001K5
11Rüger, FelixSC DHfK LeipzigM19951K5
12Kretschmer, SophieLAC AscherslebenW20013K0
13Hirscher, KerstinTG Viktoria AugsburgW19891K5
14Huber, NiklasLG BaarM2001800
15Ullmann, ChristopherSUILAS Old Boys BaselM1993WEI
16Nadler, DörteGSV Eintracht BaunatalW19885K0
17Hauptmann, MaximillianUniversität BayreuthM19935K0
18Mahl, NoahSVK BeiertheimM20015K0
20Arthofer, MarkoLG SSG/VfL BensheimM1990800
21Boelhauve, AlexanderLG SSG/VfL BensheimM1992800
22Gieser, LeonieLG SSG/VfL BensheimW19941K5
23Zillig, RubenLG SSG/VfL BensheimM19921K5
24Krüger, CarstenLAC Olympia 88 BerlinM19845K0
25Alber, MichaelLG Nord BerlinM19975K0
26Brill, ThiloLG Nord BerlinM19971K5
27Buck-Gramcko, FelixLG Nord BerlinM19971K5
28Bürger, DanLG Nord BerlinM19975K0
29Walicki, ManuelLG Nord BerlinM1998800
30Dusaux, MorganeLAZ BirkenfeldW1999800
31Taki, ArnaudFRAEA Romans Bourg de PéageM1996800
32Baier, HeikoLG BraunschweigM19845K0
33Dieterich, MaxLG BraunschweigM1999800
34Lange, AndreasLG BraunschweigM19911K5
35Bartmann, LukasLC BreisgauM1995800
36Wehrle, MiraLC BreisgauW20011K5
37Kopp, MarkusAUTSCLT BreitenbachM19985K0
38Alt, AntjeLG BrenztalW19991K5
39Bäuerle, KatjaVfB BrettenW20025K0
40Burger, HannesLäuferclub BuchendorfM19995K0
41Gerber, StefanTV BühlertalM19815K0
42Adolf, MarleneTV Viktoria 1894 DielheimW2002800
43Kern, PhilippTG DietlingenM19951K5
44Andersen, Ådne NORDIMNAM19941K5
45Rahm, MaxLC DonnersbergM19975K0
46Großkopff, IsabelleLG DorstenW19915K0
47Kleine, Linn LaraLG Olympia DortmundW20013K0
48Mohumed, MohamedLG Olympia DortmundM19991K5
49Schreml, EliasLG Olympia DortmundM20001K5
50Noack, CelineDresdner SC 1898W1998800
51Riedel, JanDresdner SC 1898M1989800
52Schmidt, JonathanDresdner SC 1898M19991K5
53Kempf, AndreasSUITSV DüdingenM19885K0
54Meister, StefanHandtuchmafiaM19855K0
55Ojstersek, SvenjaART DüsseldorfW19945K0
56Reinwand, SebastianART DüsseldorfM19875K0
57Riediger, ToniART DüsseldorfM19935K0
58Stützel, SimonART DüsseldorfM19865K0
59Thorwirth, MaximilianSFD 75 Düsseldorf-SüdM19955K0
60Hilgers , MartinBELAC EifelM19935K0
61Urbez, JakobTSG EislingenM19971K5
62Walter, MaximilianTV EppelheimM19965K0
63Bechtloff, MareikeASV ErfurtW19903K0
64Körner, MaxErfurter LACM1999800
65Müller, MarcusErfurter LACM19975K0
66Posniak, LenaErfurter LACW2001800
67Reinhardt, KiraErfurter LACW19981K5
68Rex, TobiasErfurter LACM2001800
69Stadler, KevinErfurter LACM1993800
70Stefanski, LeopoldErfurter LACM1998800
71Unbehaun, PascalErfurter LACM1996800
72Thum, FelixLC Diabü EschenburgM19875K0
73Keppens, JorisBELOlympic Essenbeek HalleM19935K0
74Buchmann, JonasTri-Team SSV EttlingenM19855K0
75Müller, MarcoLauf-Club EuskirchenM19931K5
76Eisele, LukasLG FilderM19975K0
77Ferreira, TobiasLG FilderM1999800
78Zaroual, AbdelkabirLG Eintracht FrankfurtM19905K0
79Rautenberg, IrisSpiridon FrankfurtW19955K0
80Uphoff, TinkaSpiridon FrankfurtW19835K0
81Dumm, RaphaelLAC FreiburgM20001K5
82Feuersenger, EliasLAC FreiburgM20011K5
83Gebrezgher, YemaneLAC FreiburgM19985K0
84Görger, MarkusLAC FreiburgM19985K0
85Kabriti, AyoubLAC FreiburgM19991K5
86Rosenlicht, JonasLAC FreiburgM2000800
87Schneider, JaninaLAC FreiburgW20011K5
88Simmes, AmélieLAC FreiburgW2002800
89Söffge, MoritzLAC FreiburgM19995K0
90Fischer, NiklasVfB LC FriedrichshafenM1998800
91Jäger, ManuelVfB LC FriedrichshafenM19991K5
92Pauer, Nada InaVfB LC FriedrichshafenW19865K0
93Weisser, PatrickVfB LC FriedrichshafenM19981K5
94Kadner, HannahLAC Quelle FürthW19961K5
95Katib, JosephLAC Quelle FürthM19825K0
96Tippmann, DarioLAC Quelle FürthM1994800
97Weinländer, MartinLAC Quelle FürthM19951K5
98Kießling, MaxSV Gera-Lusan 75M2000800
99Harsy, NiklasLAZ Gießen Stadt und LandM1998800
100Wenzel, ChristopherLAZ Gießen Stadt und LandM1995800
101König, ConstantinSG Motor Gohlis-NordM1998800
102Martin, RoccoSG Motor Gohlis-NordM2001800
103Netscher, FabianSG Motor Gohlis-NordM1999800
104Werner, Josefine MarieSG Motor Gohlis-NordW2000800
105Bitterling, HannesTriathlon Team GöppingenM19905K0
106Huber, TobiasTriathlon Team GöppingenM19915K0
107Nagel, BenjaminTriathlon Team GöppingenM19895K0
108Thiele, HeikoTriathlon Team GöppingenM19945K0
109Börner, JuliaLG GöttingenW19901K5
110Friedrichs, BjarneLG GöttingenM19905K0
111Laakmann, JasperLG GöttingenM19971K5
112Eltschkner, SandraSG GreifswaldW19875K0
113Barnes, StephanieGBRGroßbritannienW19885K0
114Nehrig, MaikeTV Groß-GerauW1998800
115Schäfer, HannesTV Groß-GerauM2000800
116Schwarzer, OskarTV Groß-GerauM1999800
117Sommer, SvenjaTV Groß-GerauW2000800
118Hoenig, TimHamburg RunningM19951K5
119Göllnitz, NicoHamburger SVM19795K0
120Jarck, MathiasHamburger SVM19931K5
121Jordan, LennartHamburger SVM19911K5
122Bienenfeld, AaronSSC Hanau-RodenbachM19975K0
123Oed, LisaSSC Hanau-RodenbachW19993K0, 5K0
125Kistner, CelineLG HardtW20003K0
126Kunitz, ReubenLC HaßlochM1996800
127Leibrock, EmilLC HaßlochM19991K5
128Meyfarth, MariusLC HaßlochM19911K5
129Bensz, JeremyTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1998800
130Durst, JenniferTSG 1845 HeilbronnW19911K5
131Freudenberger, HolgerTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19775K0
132Katz, FabianTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19965K0
133Silcher, ChristianTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19991K5
134Deuchler, LisannTV HelmsheimW1998800
135Könnel, TimTuS HeltersbergM19945K0
136Uhlig, DustinTri Team HeuchelbergM19995K0
137Abeziaev, VitaliHobbyM19815K0
138Veith, ThorstenHobbyM19925K0
139Barth, AlexanderLSC Höchstadt/AischM1991800
140Auer, TimDJK HockenheimM2000800
141Stutz, AchimSV HohenwettersbachM19695K0
142Hahn, DomenikTV 1880 HuchenfeldM19971K5
143Stier, MartinMTV 1881 IngolstadtM19875K0
144Feist, ConstantinVfL KamenM19991K5
145Feist, MaximilianVfL KamenM19991K5
146Niehues, SebastianVfL KamenM19991K5
147Koch, AndreasHSV KarlsbadM19545K0
148Klenert, NilsKETV KarlsruheM20005K0
149Arbogast, JannikLG Region KarlsruheM19925K0
150Becker, Jan LukasLG Region KarlsruheM19931K5
151Becker, LouisaLG Region KarlsruheW19963K0
152Bittigkoffer, LucasLG Region KarlsruheM19921K5
153Boschert-Hennrich, FabianLG Region KarlsruheM19975K0
154Eckardt, IngridLG Region KarlsruheW20011K5
155Flacke, JohannaLG Region KarlsruheW19983K0
156Gaim, SemereLG Region KarlsruheM19951K5
157Gempper, VerenaLG Region KarlsruheW19905K0
158Grießbaum, TanjaLG Region KarlsruheW19921K5
159Haisch, AdelineLG Region KarlsruheW2000800
160Haug, CollinLG Region KarlsruheM19981K5
161Heidt, FranziskaLG Region KarlsruheW1999800
162Hettich, SarahLG Region KarlsruheW19911K5, 5K0
163Hock, JuliusLG Region KarlsruheM1995800, 5K0
164Hock, MarvinLG Region KarlsruheM1997800
165Howard, JulianLG Region KarlsruheM1989WEI
166Kaiser, SophiaLG Region KarlsruheW19965K0
167Kessler, AlexanderLG Region KarlsruheM1999800
168Kessler, ChristophLG Region KarlsruheM1995800
169Ketterer, LeonardLG Region KarlsruheM19981K5
170Klein, JoshuaLG Region KarlsruheM19975K0
171Kleyer, PascalLG Region KarlsruheM1998800
172Knirsch, LenaLG Region KarlsruheW19963K0, 5K0
173Koch, TimoLG Region KarlsruheM1996800
174Körner, HolgerLG Region KarlsruheM1993800
175Kruse, NilsLG Region KarlsruheM1995800
176Möhler, FelixLG Region KarlsruheM19905K0
177Nwaoha, KevinLG Region KarlsruheM1994WEI
178Pfeifer, FranziskaLG Region KarlsruheW19905K0
179Pfüller, AntjeLG Region KarlsruheW20023K0
180Pieczarek, SebastianLG Region KarlsruheM19865K0
181Reinert, JanaLG Region KarlsruheW1998800
182Retzbach, ManuelLG Region KarlsruheM1991WEI
183Ringhoffer, Pia JuliannaLG Region KarlsruheW1998800
184Schäfer, MarkusLG Region KarlsruheM19715K0
185Schmidt, LenaLG Region KarlsruheW19865K0
186Sickinger, GeorgLG Region KarlsruheM1998800, 5K0
187Sickinger, JoshuaLG Region KarlsruheM19931K5, 5K0
188Sutschet, AlexanderLG Region KarlsruheM19955K0
189Svensson, AmélieLG Region KarlsruheW19963K0, 5K0
190Tesfay, EfremLG Region KarlsruheM1995800
191Touray, EbrimaLG Region KarlsruheM1997800
192Tränkle, MelinaLG Region KarlsruheW19925K0
193Uhl, ChristophLG Region KarlsruheM19881K5, 5K0
194Unewisse, FrederikLG Region KarlsruheM19935K0
195Wäcker, WendelinLG Region KarlsruheM1995800
196Walker, MichaelaLG Region KarlsruheW19891K5, 3K0
197Wallner, ChristophLG Region KarlsruheM19975K0
198Garay, NinaLG Region KarlsruheW1996800
199Winterbauer, JanineLG Region KarlsruheW2002
200Ziel, LauraLG Region KarlsruheW1996800
201Ziel, PhilippLG Region KarlsruheM1996800
202Zwicker, PatrickLG Region KarlsruheM19941K5
203Hespeler, AndersLichtbund KarlsruheM19705K0
204Bohrer, RolfLSG KarlsruheM19605K0
205Fritz, StefanLSG KarlsruheM19875K0
206Hakenes, ChristophLSG KarlsruheM19735K0
207Pausch, OliverLSG KarlsruheM1974800
208Schaller, LinusLSG KarlsruheM20065K0
209Schalller, UlrichLSG KarlsruheM19705K0
210Starostzik, AnnaPSV Grün-Weiß KasselW19875K0
211Raber, PeterKIT SCM19935K0
212Dyck, Alexander MichaelKIT-StudentM19935K0
213Huber, MatthiasKIT-StudentM19915K0
214Bough, RobertASV KölnM19961K5
215Marrouf, Mohammed RedhaASV KölnM19921K5
216Steinbuch, HannahASV KölnW1995800
217Terjung, InkenASV KölnW1996800
218Trompetter, MariusASV KölnM19915K0
219Uhlendorf, KimASV KölnW1997800
220Puglisi, GianlucaKönigsteiner LVM1996WEI
221Braun, SandraTV KonstanzW19961K5
222Jung, MareikeTV KonstanzW1997800
223Knörr, LauraTV KonstanzW19921K5
224Völkle, LucaTV KonstanzM1994800
225Wieland, MonaTV KonstanzW2000800
226Dudda, JonasLG KurpfalzM1998800
227Dudda, YannikLG KurpfalzM19981K5
228Matern, JenniferLG KurpfalzW20011K5
229Schillinger, HendrikLG KurpfalzM1999800
230Schillinger, MaybrittLG KurpfalzW19975K0
231Schumacher, AnnaLG KurpfalzW1998800
232Wagner, LucaLG KurpfalzM2000800
233Bahler, DanielL´Oréal KarlsruheM19815K0
234Kolb, MichaelL´Oréal KarlsruheM19855K0
235Schwenk, VincentTV LahrM1998800
236Englbrecht, TimLG Region LandshutM1997800
237Unterholzner, ValentinLG Region LandshutM19925K0
238Albicker , AnnalenaLaufgruppe BiberachW19935K0
239Baum, LennySC DHfK LeipzigM20001K5
240Cervinka, NiklasSC DHfK LeipzigM1996800
241Erdmann, TimSC DHfK LeipzigM2000800
242Farken, RobertSC DHfK LeipzigM1997800
243Fischer, Anna KristinSC DHfK LeipzigW19981K5
244Klein, JuliaSC DHfK LeipzigW1997800
245Paul, VincentSC DHfK LeipzigM19991K5
246Richter, MaxSC DHfK LeipzigM19991K5
247Rödiger, JonasSC DHfK LeipzigM1999800
249Schwabe, JanaSC DHfK LeipzigW1996800
250Strigenz, Linda-ElisabethSC DHfK LeipzigW19981K5
251Strötzel, SaschaSC DHfK LeipzigM19925K0
252Thate, LuiseSC DHfK LeipzigW19981K5
253Koßmann, AliciaSG LeutershausenW19981K5
254Ackers, RebekkaTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1990800
255Bock, FabianTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19965K0
256Bong, SimonTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19975K0
257Gardeweg, RainerTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19931K5
258Juschka, BjörnTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19941K5
259Klaassen, LenaTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1991800
260Klosterhalfen, KonstanzeTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19975K0
261Schäfer, HannahTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1994800
262Scheid, BeritTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1999800
264Schmidt, SarahTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1996800
265Vierbaum, LauraTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1993800
266Walter, CarolinTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1988800
267Warmer, NicoleTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19975K0
268Wollnik, HeinrichLichtbundM19715K0
269Spickhoff, AnneVfL LöningenW19971K5
270Castillo, SidneyLAZ LudwigsburgM2000800
271Filsinger, KonstantinABC LudwigshafenM19951K5
272Mahnke, DavidABC LudwigshafenM20011K5
273Reichert, MariusABC LudwigshafenM2001800
274Kieselberger, ConradMahlower SV 1977M1999800
275Iking, NiklasLG Maifeld-PellenzM1999800
276Barzen, ErikTSV Schott MainzM19961K5
277Berlejung, PatrickTSV Schott MainzM19971K5
278Jeckel, DanielTSV Schott MainzM1997800
279Mainka, PhyllisTSV Schott MainzW19951K5
280Wagner, SvenUSC MainzM20011K5
281Amrhein, FabienneMTG MannheimW19925K0
282Biniok, FriedrichMTG MannheimM19955K0
283Caesar, FlorentinMTG MannheimM19991K5
284Janreh, OmarMTG MannheimM1995800
285Janta, MaxMTG MannheimM2000800
286Leimbach, Marie ThereseMTG MannheimW19981K5
287Trometer, LeonieMTG MannheimW19981K5
288Trometer, MarcMTG MannheimM1994800
289Ulmrich, SteffenMTG MannheimM19985K0
290Pletzer, MonikaSF Blau-Gelb MarburgW19855K0
291Altrup, JuliaVfL 1860 MarburgW19971K5
292Ritzel, LenaVfL 1860 MarburgW19991K5
293vom, Hofe ArnfriedVfL 1860 MarburgM19891K5
294Kokaly, AlbertAUTDSG Maria Elend M20001K5
295Steinhammer, ChristianAUTUSKO MelkM19885K0
296Tyralla, SaschaTUS MetzingenM1995800
297Ebner, DennisMiROM19925K0
298Baisel, RainerSV 1896 MörlenbachM19625K0
299Hillebrand, JohannesLG Stadtwerke MünchenM19795K0
300König-Rannenberg, AdrianLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1993800
301Rüth, CorneliusLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1997800
302Schiffereger, HannesLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1995800
303Rauscher, SilvanTSG MünsingenM19981K5
304Rück, NelsonLauffreunde NahelandM19985K0
305Abraham, MariusLG Neckar-EnzM1997800
306Fischer, JonteLG Neckar-EnzM1999800
307Mahl, MichaelLG Neckar-EnzM19981K5
308Schober, ClemensLG Neckar-EnzM1998800
309Seyb, JustineLG Neckar-EnzW19911K5
310Weller, MarieLG Neckar-EnzW20001K5
311Zimmermann, KristinLG NeißeW19891K5
312Troltsch, DominikGymnasium NeureutM19995K0
313Bäuerle, DenisLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1989800
314Haag, MarcelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM2001800
315Lindenmayer, MoritzLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1992800
316Innerhofer, Hans-PeterAUTLC Oberpinzgau M19955K0
317Alemanni, LaraSUITV OerlikonW19983K0
318Lausen, CatalinaLG OffenburgW19983K0
319Thomas, ElisaLG Ohra EnergieW2000800
320Mössner, ChristianORCAM19675K0
321Moser, ValerieRunning Team OrtenauW19983K0
322Dierker, MarvinLG OsnabrückM1993800
323Böhm, Jan-NiklasOTB OsnabrückM1988800
324Müller, EsterTS OttersdorfW1992800
325Müller, FelizitasTS OttersdorfW1992800
326Groß, AnsgarFV OttersweierM19885K0
327Dieter, ValerieLV Pliezhausen 2012W1994800
328Kaiser, Andreas AUTLCAV JODL PackagingM1997800
329Simon, JonasLC PaderbornM19965K0
330Adler, Felix1. FC PassauM19981K5
331Adler, Lorenz1. FC PassauM19981K5
332Feuerer, Maximilian1. FC PassauM19991K5
333Feuerer, Paul1. FC PassauM20011K5
334Beck, OliverTSV PfungstadtM1992800
335Arndt, HannahLV Pliezhausen 2012W19895K0
336Fischer, KatjaLV Pliezhausen 2012W1991800
337Hailer, DavideLV Pliezhausen 2012M2000800
338Rein, BorisLV Pliezhausen 2012M19881K5
339Rein, DanielLV Pliezhausen 2012M1998800
340Rieger, JuliaLV Pliezhausen 2012W1994800
341Wallner, KatrinLV Pliezhausen 2012W19921K5
342Werminghausen, DemianLV Pliezhausen 2012M19881K5
343Snejdr, FilipCZEASK Slavia PrahaM1995800
344Stewartowa, MoiraCZESpartak PrahaW19955K0
345Fris, JanCZETJ Dukla PrahaM19951K5
346Pavlicek, MatejCZETJ Dukla PrahaM1992800
347Stadlmann, DominikAUTKUS ÖBV ProteamM1995800
348Rinke, AndréTV RefrathM19915K0
349Beinlich, MoritzLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1996800
350Boch, SimonLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19945K0
351Brem, BenediktLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2000800
352Galuschka, JuliaLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19795K0
354Huber, BenediktLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1989800
355Koller, JonasLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19935K0
356Laukamp, FabianLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1994800
357Orth, MarenLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1990800
358Parisek, MiraLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19965K0
359Plinke, FelixLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19895K0
360Ramdane Cherif, TimLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19945K0
362Raess, JonasSUILC RegensdorfM19945K0
364Benfares, SaraLC RehlingenW20011K5
365Benfares, SelmaLC RehlingenW19991K5
366Blum, TobiasLC RehlingenM19955K0
367Kneip, MariusLC RehlingenM2000800
368Seewald, KaiLC RehlingenM1995800
369Staub, JoanaLC RehlingenW19981K5
370Theobald, JaninaLC RehlingenW20005K0
371Welker, KatharinaLC RehlingenW20005K0
372Okle, StephanSV ReichenauM19875K0
373Wintersig, ChristinSV ReichenauW19985K0
374Ziganke, JensSV ReichenauM19885K0
375Luckner, FelixLG Reischenau-ZusamtalM19951K5
376Tekle, YossiefLG Reischenau-ZusamtalM19925K0
377Putzker, JohannesLG Rems-WellandM1997800
378Strehle, FelixLG Rems-WellandM1992800
379Keil, LorenaTV 1897 Rendel e.V.W1996800
380Tortell, LaraTV 1897 Rendel e.V.W2001800
381Tortell, MarcTV 1897 Rendel e.V.M1997800
382Senkel, SvenRhein Radar RunnersM19795K0
383Fursa, RuslanTV 1893 RheinauM1972800
384Juschka, ThorbenLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM1991800
385Stöckl, ChristianFeuerwehr RheinstettenM19885K0
386Weiß, JannikLG Rhein-WiedM19995K0
387Blessing, SebastianTV RheinzabernM2000800
388Estelmann, MoritzTV RheinzabernM1999800
389Fuchs, JohannesTV RheinzabernM1999800
390Ronecker, RobinRoneckerM19945K0
391Burchard, MarieTC Fiko RostockW19971K5
392Renz, OswaldTSV 05 RotM19595K0
393Stuckhardt, PhilippLG Alheimer Rotenburg-BebraM19915K0
394Fölmli, AngusSUITSV 2001 RotkreuzM1996800
395Rooms, LisaBELOlympic Running TeamW19965K0
396Köhler, AlexanderATSV SaarbrückenM1997800
397Kirstges, MarcelLAZ SAAR 05 SaarbrückenM1991WEI
398Arheit, RichieSaunafreunde WeingartenM19635K0
399Grommisch, JuliaLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalW1990800
400Honsel, PeterLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalM1970800
401Rhodes, DanielLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalM1993800
402Schmidt, AlexanderLSG Sbr.-SulzbachtalM1988800
403Hick, MathiasSchlatter RechtsanwälteM19925K0
404Müller, HannaTSV SchmidenW19981K5
405Christ, NicolaiSG Schorndorf 1846M19981K5
406Daubenfeld, GinaSG Schorndorf 1846W1991800
407Fehr, MarcelSG Schorndorf 1846M19921K5
408Klein, HannaSG Schorndorf 1846W19935K0
409Sämann, LudwigSG Schorndorf 1846M1991800
410Kohn, LeonAUTSVS SchwechatM1998800
411Clément, FrançoisFRARunning Team SchweighouseM19951K5
412Nierlich, JürgenSDVM19765K0
413Emmenecker, LeylaVfL SindelfingenW19963K0, 5K0
414Franz, BastianVfL SindelfingenM19861K5
415Franz, ErikVfL SindelfingenM1991800
416Hundeborn, IngaSolinger LCW19965K0
417Löb, LarissaStimmel SportsW20021K5
418Stimmel, LinusStimmel SportsM19965K0
419Joachimsthaler, ReneStorch & BellerM19855K0
420Kodad, Mohamed-AmineFRAA.S.StrasbourgM19991K5
421Sortveit, ErlendNORStrindheim ILM19965K0
423Knall, DetlefTeam MemmertM19965K0
424Deißer, FelixTeam Sport EvolutionM19885K0
425Hauf, SebastianTV TreburM19925K0
426Schmitt, RaphaelTV TreburM19815K0
427Schmitz, NoraPost-Sport-Verein TrierW19925K0
428Baumann, RobertLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19981K5
429Gröber, HannaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW19961K5
430Haug, TheodorLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19951K5
431Obenauer, PeterLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19905K0
432Ruf, JaninaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW20011K5
433Sabrié, AnaisLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW19945K0
434Schramm, MichaelLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19905K0
435Vetter, JuleLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW20005K0
436Wörnle, ChristianLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19941K5
437Wörnle, MichaelLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19971K5
438Bethan, JohannaTLV Germania ÜberruhrW1998800
439Grommisch, TillTLV Germania ÜberruhrM19991K5
440Day, OwenLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM19981K5
441Jacobitz, EstherLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19971K5
442Klee, LisaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW20001K5
443Robb, SusanLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19921K5
444Spill, TanjaLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1995800
445Spinrath, FabianLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1992800
446von Ehren, KiraLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW19951K5
447Göggel, FabianSSV Ulm 1846M19905K0
448Haboubi, AimenSSV Ulm 1846M19841K5
449Hartung, RahelSSV Ulm 1846W19975K0
450Konrad, FabianSSV Ulm 1846M19971K5
452Thaler, LisaSSV Ulm 1846W1991800
453Völkl, KorbinianSSV Ulm 1846M19911K5
454Cereceda, AngelVerein für Jugendhilfe KarlsruheM19925K0
455Geserich, StephanViDia RunnersM19635K0
456Zemanik, JakubCZESSK VitkoviceM19955K0
457Hendel, SebastianLG VogtlandM19951K5
458Temper, ErikLG VogtlandM19981K5
459Fischer, SimonLG VulkaneifelM1988800
460Fitwi Sibhatu, SamuelLG VulkaneifelM19965K0
461Gallo, ChristophLG VulkaneifelM19895K0
462Giese, JakobLG VulkaneifelM1994800
463Kaster, Lena MarieLG VulkaneifelW1994800
464Vincent, RobinLG VulkaneifelW19951K5
465Hiller, DanielVfL WaiblingenM20011K5
466Keim, KelvinVfL WaiblingenM20001K5
467Schaupp, KaiVfL WaiblingenM1994800
468Larisch, BalthasarSV WaldkirchM19915K0
469Larisch, VictorSV WaldkirchM19875K0
470Schaffrik, RaffaelSV WaldkirchM19885K0
471Thoma, DanielSV WaldkirchM1989800
472Wolfarth, YannickSV WaldkirchM19935K0
473Brune, RobertSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M2002800
474Merten, Finn KristianTV Wattenscheid 01M1999800
475Oxfort, TheresaTV Wattenscheid 01W1999800
476Zeus, MaximilianDJK WeidenM19955K0
477Kadel, JudithTSG 1862 WeinheimW20013K0
478Oswald, FlorianTSG 1862 WeinheimM1989WEI
479Giese, MarcoSG WendenM19921K5
480Schiel, AntoniaTSV WennigsenW19983K0
481Papenfuß, JosinaTSG WesterstedeW20003K0
482Fencl, RolandAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19925K0
483Scheucher, PaulAUTUAB Athletics WienM19991K5
484Althaus, FraziskaTV Waldstraße WiesbadenW19983K0
485Bassou, MohamedTV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19981K5
486Chesire, EliasTV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19885K0
487Osman, Ilyas YonisTV Waldstraße WiesbadenM19995K0
488Krämer, NiklasWiesbadener LA VereinM20001K5
489Weiser, MarkusTB WilferdingenM1998800
490Mergenthaler, JensSV WinnendenM19975K0
491Sener, NecatiKars YigitleriM19855K0
492Ballistreri, FrancescoTV Zell a.N.M19855K0
493Späth, OliverTV Zell a.N.M19915K0
494Thyssen, ThomasTV Zell a.N.M19855K0
495Gföhler, BenjaminSUILC ZürichM1994WEI
496Becker, Anna KatharinaVfL SindelfingenW19901K5
497Schneider, VeltenVfL SindelfingenM19991K5
498Kolzau, JonasVfL SindelfingenM19941K5
499Schönberger, KonradVfL SindelfingenM1997800
500Baranski, LeonardVfL SindelfingenM1998800
501Genger, DanielVfL SindelfingenM1998800
502Nager, ThomasVfL SindelfingenM2002800
503Krauth, JoachimVfL SindelfingenM19895K0
504Bergdold, JohannesVfL SindelfingenM19945K0
505Essalki, Smain-IsmailFRAMulhosueM19965K0
506Benitz, TimoLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1992800
507Karl, SebastianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1991800
508Müller, ManuelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1990800
509Ceesay, LamineLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM2000800
510Kapitza, PhilippLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1998800
511Engel, HenrikLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19931K5
512Müller, FabianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19951K5
513Giering, TobiasLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19821K5
514Holocher, NilLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19911K5
515Klumpp, AxelLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19951K5
516Strassner, AndreasART DüsseldorfM19795K0
517Friedrich, SimonTSV StraßbergM19885K0
518Lorbach, MarkusASV KölnM19775K0
519Mauersberger, HenrikeSV 1899 LangensteinbachW20023K0
520Kurzal, AndreasTeam KurzalM19845K0
521Breitling, ArneKIT-StudentM19895K0
601Anstett, TimBismarck Gymnasium 6cM20054x0
602Schreckenberger, KatrinBismarck Gymnasium 6cW20034x0
603Ebersbach, ChristophBismarck Gymnasium 6cM20054x0
604Fürniß, MaraBismarck Gymnasium 6cW20054x0
605Kurali, MarlonBismarck Gymnasium 6cM20064x0
606Raupp, FranziskaBismarck Gymnasium 6cW20044x0
607Baus, LeaGymnasium RemchingenW20044x0
608Lieder , PhilippGymnasium RemchingenM20044x0
609Senger , Tim Gymnasium RemchingenM20044x0
610Riazatinejad, Setareh Gymnasium RemchingenW20024x0
611Stütz, StevenGymnasium RemchingenM20034x0
612Yarali, SelinaGymnasium RemchingenW20044x0
613Dorner, NiclasGymnasium St. Paulusheim 1M20054x0
614Dörr, JakobGymnasium St. Paulusheim 1M20044x0
615Meier, ChristinaGymnasium St. Paulusheim 1W20044x0
616Müller, CharlotteGymnasium St. Paulusheim 1W20054x0
617Ohrband, RobinGymnasium St. Paulusheim 1M20054x0
618Velte, JuleGymnasium St. Paulusheim 1W20044x0
619Atz, PaulGymnasium St. Paulusheim Kl. 6b / IIM20054x0
620Graf, AnnaGymnasium St. Paulusheim Kl. 6b / IIW20044x0
621Holzer, AdrianGymnasium St. Paulusheim Kl. 6b / IIM20044x0
622Holzer, LisaGymnasium St. Paulusheim Kl. 6b / IIW20054x0
623Holzer, LisaGymnasium St. Paulusheim Kl. 6b / IIW20054x0
624Schmid, LukasGymnasium St. Paulusheim Kl. 6b / IIM20054x0
625Bender, BiancaLessing-GymnasiumW20044x0
626Coenen, PiaLessing-GymnasiumW20044x0
627Fritz, SilaLessing-GymnasiumM20044x0
628Moskob, SimonLessing-GymnasiumM20054x0
629Sipata, BenjaminLessing-GymnasiumM20044x0
630Zipperer, CecileLessing-GymnasiumW20044x0
631Bachmoor, FinjaMarkgrafen GymnasiumW20064x0
632Jung, NicolasMarkgrafen GymnasiumM20044x0
633Mayer, Marie-ClaireMarkgrafen GymnasiumW20064x0
634Nziengui, ClaraMarkgrafen GymnasiumW20044x0
635Schaller, LinusMarkgrafen GymnasiumM20064x0
636Schestak, MarcMarkgrafen GymnasiumM20064x0
637Rummel, NikolasMax-Planck-Gymnasium IM20044x0
638Grother, LuisaMax-Planck-Gymnasium IW20044x0
639Hermann, JosefMax-Planck-Gymnasium IM20044x0
640Hettich, LenjaMax-Planck-Gymnasium IW20044x0
641Schmidt, ClaraMax-Planck-Gymnasium IW20034x0
642Schulze, JakobMax-Planck-Gymnasium IM20044x0
643Knöbel, EllaMax-Planck-Gymnasium IIW20054x0
644Naskowski, NajaraMax-Planck-Gymnasium IIW20054x0
645Poletajew, MartinMax-Planck-Gymnasium IIM20044x0
646Queißer, JonasMax-Planck-Gymnasium IIM20044x0
647Scharf, LindaMax-Planck-Gymnasium IIW20054x0
648Tamino, MädcheMax-Planck-Gymnasium IIM20064x0
649Henning, VincentOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1M20044x0
650Pallantzas, PanaOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1M20034x0
651Mühling, JanisOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1M20054x0
652Gräßer, HannahOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1W20034x0
653Trachter, ValerieOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1W20054x0
654Zwirner, EllaOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 1W20064x0
655Hueser, MerleSt.-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
656Schwab, LiliSt.-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20054x0
657Straub, FrancaSt.-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
658Tröster, PiaSt.-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20034x0
659Wilhelm, HannahSt.-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
660Zittel, AnnaSt.-Dominikus-Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
661Weseloh, SandraGoethe 1W20044x0
662Ring, JolienGoethe 1W20044x0
663Terzic, CarlaGoethe 1W20054x0
664Jäger, JasonGoethe 1M20044x0
665Schmerler, MoritzGoethe 1M20054x0
666Kollak, DavidGoethe 1M20044x0
667Dieterle, AnnikaGoethe 2W20064x0
668Hartmann, JuleGoethe 2W20054x0
669Herrmann, JessicaGoethe 2W20054x0
670Scholz, ConstantinGoethe 2M20064x0
671Erlacher, DonaldGoethe 2M20064x0
672Elgendy, YahiaGoethe 2M20054x0
673Durban, KonstantinKant Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
674Zaborowski, JanKant Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
675Wirz, MichaelKant Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
676Schwert, EnnieKant Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
677Penz, FineKant Gymnasium KarlsruheW20064x0
678Ottenburger, CelineKant Gymnasium KarlsruheW20044x0
679Fijol, DeniseGoethe 3W20054x0
680Böhm, NoraGoethe 3W20044x0
681Vossmann, FlorentineGoethe 3W20044x0
682Roizmann, ElisabethGoethe 3W20044x0
683Decker, TilliGoethe 3W20044x0
684Williams, VerenaGoethe 3W20044x0
685Jenker, BenComenius Realschule Staffel 1M20044x0
686Schlenker, SvenComenius Realschule Staffel 1M20044x0
687Kunz, HerbertComenius Realschule Staffel 1M20034x0
688Kupferer, LeaComenius Realschule Staffel 1W20044x0
689Erdös, CosimaComenius Realschule Staffel 1W20044x0
690Kompaß, SarahComenius Realschule Staffel 1W20044x0
691Lang, RubenComenius Realschule Staffel 3M20054x0
692Sterklow, BenComenius Realschule Staffel 3M20064x0
693Ujvari, NoahComenius Realschule Staffel 3M20044x0
694Sterklow, EmmaComenius Realschule Staffel 3W20054x0
695Maier, MadleenComenius Realschule Staffel 3W20054x0
696Herrmann, PatComenius Realschule Staffel 3W20044x0
697Stolzenberger, RamonComenius Realschule Staffel 2M20064x0
698Pfrommer, LucaComenius Realschule Staffel 2M20054x0
699Heidt, RobinComenius Realschule Staffel 2M20064x0
700Fischer, SidneyComenius Realschule Staffel 2M20054x0
701Drodofsky, ViktoriaComenius Realschule Staffel 2M20054x0
702Breuer, LaraComenius Realschule Staffel 2M20054x0
703Stoll, ZoeOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 2W20044x0
704Boran, SelmaOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 2W20044x0
705Storm, SarahOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 2W20034x0
706Dreibach, TamayOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 2M20054x0
707Schmidt, DanielOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 2M20044x0
708Huber, NiklasOtto-Hahn-Gymnasium 2M20044x0
709Vicente, PauloLG Region KarlsruheM1985WEI

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 23.05.2017, 11:05 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.073 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz