Rolf-Watter-Sportfest
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 13.05.2017, 18:41 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
287Adler, FelixBY1. FC PassauM19983K0
288Adler, JonathanBY1. FC PassauM20022K0
250Akue, JoelBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2002100, STA
134Albrecht, KorbinianBYTSV GräfelfingM2002800
234Albrecht, NickBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM2001200
393Apprich, LydiaBYLG FESTINA RupertiwinkelW1996100, 200
91Armbruster, LeonBYLAC Quelle FürthM1999100
11Askovic, AleksandarBYLG AugsburgM1997100, 200
12Askovic, ZoranBYLG AugsburgM1967STA
67Aubry, LucienBYLG ErlangenM1995100, 4x1
62Auer, TizianBYTSV DinkelsbühlM1999800
437Backer, MiriamBYTSV ZirndorfW2000200
135Bartelmus, RaphaelBYTSV GräfelfingM2000800
13Bauch, NinaBYLG AugsburgW2000100, 200
326Baumgartner, JonasBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19931K5
421Bayer, VictorSSV Ulm 1846M1995100, 200
357Beck, HubertBYSWC RegensburgM19941K5
327Beinlich, MoritzBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1996800, 1K5, 3K0
207Benker, PaulaBYATS KulmbachW1997400
328Benzinger, TinaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001100, 200, 400
18Berger, MaximilianBYTuS Bad AiblingM2002800
92Biedermann, Lisa MarleneBYLAC Quelle FürthW1999100
449Bier, AlexanderBYLG EckentalM1994800
93Bierl, JuliaBYLAC Quelle FürthW2002100, 200
299Biersack, StefanBYLG PassauM1991100, 200
190Blaha, ChristianBYLG Landkreis KelheimM1997100
191Blaha, TobiasBYLG Landkreis KelheimM1991100, 200
94Blanck, MichaelaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1999100, 10H
235Blum, LisaBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldW2000100, 10H
68Böller, SvenBYLG ErlangenM1998100, 200, 4x1
154Borris, JohannaBYDJK IngolstadtW20011K5
157Böttcher, LauraBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2001100, 200, 400
34Bottler, PascalBYLG BambergM1996800
95Boukechab, IliasBYLAC Quelle FürthM20042K0
403Brandl, SonjaBYTV SchierlingW1995100, 10H
210Bräu, MaximilianBYLG Region LandshutM1998100
180Breitenbach, FlorianBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1986100
329Brem, BenediktBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2000400, 800
438Brock, ZoéBYTSV ZirndorfW2000200, HOC
281Brüch, PatrickBYSV ObertraublingM1998100, 11H
1Bruckmayer, HannaBYTV AltöttingW20011K5
192Brünnig, SusanneBYLG Landkreis KelheimW20001K5
195Bucher, EvaBYTG KitzingenW2000100
330Bucher, PascalBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19893K0
80Buck, JaninaBYLG ForchheimW1998100, 200, WEI
148Budde, TobiasBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1992800
358Budig, HannahBYSWC RegensburgW2000100, 200, WEI
45Burger, HannesBYLäuferclub BuchendorfM19991K5
125Callegari, ChristophBYLAG Garmisch-PartenkirchenM2000100, 200
251Capelli, GeorgiaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1999400
455Carretti, VincentBYLG Kreis DachauM2001100
252Cimander, StefanBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1992HOC
158Czerny, SophiaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2001100, 200
52Damm, AntoniaBYLG Kreis DachauW2002100, 200
96Dannenberg, NilsBYLAC Quelle FürthM2001100, 200
14Datta, KomalBYLG AugsburgW1996100, 200
2Demleitner, SophiaBYESV AmbergW2002100
131Dempwolf, FranziskaBYTuS GeretsriedW20022K0
300Dersch, LeaBYLG PassauW2002100
181Dettweiler, MarcelBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1997800
182Dettweiler, SophieBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2000800
331Diller, BettinaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1994800
332Dirscherl, MichaelBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM20011K5
333Dischinger, AnneBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2003100, 2K0
359Dobler, JohannesBYSWC RegensburgM1992800
431Donnarumma, DomenicoBYLG Würm AthletikM1998400
211Dormehl, JulianBYLG Region LandshutM2000400
301Drexler, AnnaBYLG PassauW20022K0
289Drexler, FranziskaBY1. FC PassauW20062K0
460Ecklmaier, MichaelBYLG MettenheimM1995800
81Eckner, DominikBYLG ForchheimM1998100, 200, WEI
82Eckner, KatharinaBYLG ForchheimW1996100, 200
405Eder, JessicaBYSportverein SchöllnachW2003100, WEI
212Eggl, BernhardBYLG Region LandshutM1995100, 200
241Ehrhardt, JohannesBYLAG Mittlere IsarM1997800
97Ehrmann, NicoBYLAC Quelle FürthM19993K0
236Eichenseer, BeatBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldM2001100, 200
321Eichler, ThomasBYSV PutzbrunnM1996100, WEI
290Eisenreich, SonjaBY1. FC PassauW20022K0
204Elbischger, SelinaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW20023K0
410Emig, TristanBYTSV SchwabmünchenM2000100, WEI
83Ende, LinaBYLG ForchheimW1993200, 400
428Ender, SebastianAUTALC-WelsM1996STA
208Engelhardt, FelixBYATS KulmbachM1998400
253Engelmann, ChristianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1994800
58Engl, MagdalenaBYLaufverein DeggendorfW2005800
213Englbrecht, TimBYLG Region LandshutM1997400
254Faltenbacher, DavidBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1997100, WEI
334Fechter, ElisabethBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1996100
360Fehlner, AntoniaBYSWC RegensburgW2001400
291Feuerer, MaximilianBY1. FC PassauM19993K0
292Feuerer, PaulBY1. FC PassauM20013K0
49Fichtner, TanjaBYLauffeuer ChiemgauW1975800
183Finsterwalder, PhillipBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1997200
50Fischer, FerdinandBYLG Chiemgau-SüdM20011K5
159Fischer, MaximilianBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM2000100, 200
98Fischer, PaulBYLAC Quelle FürthM20023K0
464Fischer, PaulBYTSV IsmaningM20032K0
293Fister, KristinaBY1. FC PassauW1995100, 10H, 4x1
361Flöte, LorettaBYSWC RegensburgW1997800
99Floth, NiclasBYLAC Quelle FürthM2000100, 200
214Freutsmiedl, MarionBYLG Region LandshutW1990200, HOC, WEI
3Frint, MaximilianBYESV AmbergM2001100
461Frühwald, MaikeBYLAC Quelle FürthW19991K5
432Frytz, LukasBYLG Würm AthletikM1995100, 200
215Gahr, VerenaBYLG Region LandshutW1998200, 400
41Gaim, MartinBYLG BayerwaldM1987100, 400
335Gancheva, IvanaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19881K5, 3K0
362Gantschir, DanielaBYSWC RegensburgW1997100, 10H, 4x1
184Gebauer, MarlaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2000100, 200
285Gebel, LaraTHLG Ohra EnergieW2000800
336Gebhard, LenaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001100
21Gegenfurtner, MichaelaBYTSV Bad EndorfW2001HOC, WEI
174Geissler, PaulAUTLCAV Jodl packagingM2000200
406Geist, JuliaBYSportverein SchöllnachW2000WEI
363Geldhäuser, PhilippBYSWC RegensburgM1999STA
337Gerbeth, EmelieBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW20042K0
386Gerhard, DennisNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM1995800
193Gerstmann, HannaBYLG Landkreis KelheimW2000100, WEI
418Gilch, JonasBYTSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/LeichtathletikM19973K0
46Gleissl, SebastianBYTV BurglengenfeldM1999800
160Göbel, KathrinBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2000100, 200
161Göbel, SusanneBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2002800
90Gorol, StefanBYDJK FriedbergM1991400
84Gösswein, MarioBYLG ForchheimM1999100, 200
446Göstl, LenaBYLAC Quelle FürthW19971K5
185Gotthardt, LisaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2003800
162Graßl, DanielBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM2002100, 200
19Gremm, JohannesBYTuS Bad AiblingM1990400
133Grewe, LeahBYSV GermeringW2000STA
338Griesche, CorneliaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1993800, 1K5, 1K5
47Griny, AndriyBYTV BurglengenfeldM1982800
443Gröll, LauraBYLG EckentalW1998HOC
196Gühlen, HendrikBYTG KitzingenM1999100, 200
197Gühlen, SophieBYTG KitzingenW2000100, 4x1
100Güttler, LeoniBYLAC Quelle FürthW2000100, 200
175Haas, MarkusAUTLCAV Jodl packagingM19961K5
255Haberger, MoritzBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2003STA
101Hammon, SaraBYLAC Quelle FürthW2001100
16Hartl, AgnesBYTG Viktoria AugsburgW1988800
429Haslauer, ChristophAUTALC-WelsM1996100
394Haslberger, MariaBYLG FESTINA RupertiwinkelW1997100, 200
395Hauck, AnnabelleBYLG FESTINA RupertiwinkelW1997WEI
144Hebert, LukasBYTV HauzenbergM1998100, 200
242Hecher, FabianBYLAG Mittlere IsarM1997100, 200
85Hecht, MoritzBYLG ForchheimM1997100, 400
86Heidecke, SvenjaBYLG ForchheimW2000100, 200
102Heidenreich, LeaBYLAC Quelle FürthW2000100
53Heimering, TimBYLG Kreis DachauM1999100, 200
313Heißenhuber, LenaBYTSV PlattlingW2003100, WEI
294Hellauer, MariannaBY1. FC PassauW1989100, WEI
186Hemmelmann, NaomiBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW1997200, 400
205Herbst, FlorianAUTLAC KlagenfurtM2002800
69Herzog, TobiasBYLG ErlangenM1985100, WEI
237Heuft, MariaBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldW1996100, 200
408Hildenbrand, KoljaTSG Schwäbisch HallM1997800
256Hillebrand, JohannesBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM19793K0
17Hirscher, KerstinBYTG Viktoria AugsburgW1989800
445Hittenberger, MichaelAUTUnion SalzburgM1988100
216Höfelsauer, KatrinBYLG Region LandshutW1992100, 200, 4x1
295Hofer, JuliaBY1. FC PassauW1996100, 200, 4x1
51Hofmann, CäcilieBYLG Chiemgau-SüdW20011K5
435Hofmann, MatthiasBYLAZ Kreis WürzburgM2001400
173Holzmer, LaraBYTSV IsmaningW20001K5
339Huber, BenediktBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1989400, 800, 1K5, 3K0
194Huber, MaximilianBYLG Landkreis KelheimM1998100, 200
257Huber, PaulinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW199710H
153Huemer, InaAUTSU IGLA long lifeW1998100, 200
59Hutterer, MarcelBYLaufverein DeggendorfM20032K0
217Hutzenthaler, LenaBYLG Region LandshutW2000100, 200
126Idris, MerjubBYLAG Garmisch-PartenkirchenM19991K5
388Jadoul, GeoffroyBELROCAM1991800
258Jaeschke, DeniseBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2001100, 200, WEI
312Jäger, LukBYTSV PenzbergM20022K0, 3K0
364Jäger, TheresaBYSWC RegensburgW1998100, 4x1
381Jäger, TheresaBYSWC-Regensburg/SchwandorfW19984x1
314Jörg, SophiaBYTSV PlattlingW2001100, 200
259Julia, AuerBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1992WEI
273Jurgeleit, MarcBYLG NürnbergM2000100, 4x1
387Juschka, ThorbenNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19911K5, 3K0
407Kagerbauer, AndreasBYSportverein SchöllnachM2001100, 400
169Kain, LenaBYLAZ InnW2000100, 200
176Kaiser, AndreasAUTLCAV Jodl packagingM1997800
465Kallmeyer, MartinBYTSV SchleißheimM19783K0
302Kapfer, TobiasBYLG PassauM1994100, 200
218Karpf, MichaelBYLG Region LandshutM1993100, 200
9Kastner, SimonBYSpVgg. Auerbach/StreitheimM2000100
198Kemmer, MichelleBYTG KitzingenW1993100, 200, 4x1
7Keuerleber, KatharinaBYTSV 1860 AnsbachW2003STA
315Khan, Ali MohammadBYTSV PlattlingM2000100, 200
103Khavvam, LeonBYLAC Quelle FürthM2001100, 200, 11H, WEI
340Kick, JuliaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1990800, 800
260Kieffer, DonaldBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM199711H
419Kiefl, AndreaBYTSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/LeichtathletikW19903K0
303Kieninger, LaurenzBYLG PassauM2000100, 200
304Kieninger, LeonieBYLG PassauW2002800
127Kieweg, FranziskaBYLAG Garmisch-PartenkirchenW1992100, 200, WEI
261Kinadeter, GeorgBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM19693K0
163King, MoritzBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM20023K0
219Klar, LisaBYLG Region LandshutW1998200, 10H, HOC
8Kleinschrodt, LukasBYTSV 1860 AnsbachM2004STA
199Klingert, MaresaBYTG KitzingenW1997100, 200, 4x1
136Knallinger, SophiaBYTSV GräfelfingW19941K5
70Knauer, ThomasBYLG ErlangenM1996100, 200, 4x1
262Knerlein, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2002100, 200
104Knof, LeanderBYLAC Quelle FürthM2000800
22Kocevar, NickBYTSV Bad EndorfM2000100, 200
390Köhn, AlexanderBYTSG 08 RothM2001800
233Kokaly, AlbertAUTDSG Maria ElendM20003K0
137Kollhuber, NoahBYTSV GräfelfingM199511H, STA, WEI
44Kopp, MarkusAUTSC LT BreitenbachM19981K5
105Kouadio, Adaye KevinBYLAC Quelle FürthM1998100
365Krampert, LukaBYSWC RegensburgW1994100, 200
35Krebs, NaomiBYLG BambergW2003100, WEI
5Kühl, KevinBYTV 1861 AmbergM1995800
149Kürzdörfer, MarcoBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1992800
63Ladwig, Anna-LisaBYTSV EbermannstadtW2002100, WEI
436Lafuente, AlbertoBYLAZ Kreis WürzburgM1997STA
274Lago, SamuelBYLG NürnbergM1999100, 4x1
106Laik, JonathanBYLAC Quelle FürthM1999100, 200
150Lang, FlorianBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1986800
243Lauber, SophieBYLAG Mittlere IsarW2000400
341Laukamp, FabianBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1994400, 800, 1K5
220Leitenberger, NatalieBYLG Region LandshutW1999200
107Lenfert, JanBYLAC Quelle FürthM2001400
23Leutloff, ConstantinBYTSV Bad EndorfM1999100, STA
282Linda, ScharoldBYTSV OchenbruckW2003100
324Lipp, GeorgBYDJK SB RegensburgM19951K5
244Lipp, LenaBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1999200, 400
342Lippl, HannaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW20022K0
36Loch, MonaBYLG BambergW1999200, WEI
30Loderbauer, LisaBYTV Bad KötztingW2000800
416Löffelmann, ChristopherBY1. FC Schweinfurt 1905M1997400
42Loibl, HannahBYLG BayerwaldW2000WEI
164Madalinski, TimBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM19881K5, 3K0
343Mader, AnnikaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001100, WEI
171Mader, DanielBYTSV IpsheimM1996100, 200
344Mahmood, OsamahBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1991100, 200
221Maier, StefanieBYLG Region LandshutW1995200
108Mandel, TonoshaeBYLAC Quelle FürthW2001100, 200
170Mayerhofer, MarinaBYLAZ InnW1999100, 200
177Mayr, DavidAUTLCAV Jodl packagingM2001800
305Meier, MatthiasBYLG PassauM1988400
222Merkle, JuliaBYLG Region LandshutW1991100, 200, 4x1
275Meyer, JuliaBYLG NürnbergW1998100, 200
132Meyer, JulianBYTuS GeretsriedM1998200, 400, 800
444Michel, DarjaBYLG Chiemgau-SüdW20011K5
109Middelhoff, HeikoBYLAC Quelle FürthM19833K0
366Miksch, MalinBYSWC RegensburgW1994200, STA, 4x1
15Missenhardt, JanaBYLG AugsburgW1996100
422Mittermeier, FelixSSV Ulm 1846M1996100, 200
322Montague, ChristopherBYSV PutzbrunnM1997100, 200
200Moser, LuisaBYTG KitzingenW1997200, HOC, 4x1
54Moustafa, SonerBYLG Kreis DachauM1994100, 200
367Mueller, FabianBYSWC RegensburgM1997100, 200, 400
138Mühlbauer, PatrickBYTSV GräfelfingM1997100, STA
79Mühlhöfer, IngoBYLG FichtelgebirgeM1980STA
37Müller, JuliaBYLG BambergW1999100, 200, 400
10Müller, TobiasBYSpVgg. Auerbach/StreitheimM2000100, 800
38Münchenbach, JanaBYLG BambergW2000800, HOC
426Mutterer, AaronBYDJK WeidenM20042K0
142Naaß, OliverBYTV 1860 GunzenhausenM2000STA
345Nair, AdvaitBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2003100
316Nebl, ElinaBYTSV PlattlingW2001100, 200
245Neugebauer, Kai-LouiseBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1987800
368Neuking, LucieBYSWC RegensburgW2001100, 200, WEI
382Neuking, LucieBYSWC-Regensburg/SchwandorfW20014x1
238Nikou, MariaBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldW2001100, 200
39Nowak, ChristopherBYLG BambergM1984800
306Ölhorn, SusanneBYLG PassauW19911K5
128Ostler, LeoniBYLAG Garmisch-PartenkirchenW1999800, 3K0
223Ott, NatalieBYLG Region LandshutW1990200, WEI
400Pammer, FlorianAUTÖTB - Salzburg LeichtathletikM1995800
346Parisek, MiraBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW19961K5, 3K0
263Partenfelder, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM199811H
264Pinieck, LukasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1992HOC
276Pirner, NeleBYLG NürnbergW200010H
24Plank, JakobBYTSV Bad EndorfM2001100, STA
369Plechatz, CoraBYSWC RegensburgW1999100, WEI
383Plechatz, CoraBYSWC-Regensburg/SchwandorfW19994x1
347Plinke, FelixBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19891K5, 3K0
370Plößl, AndreasBYSWC RegensburgM1993HOC
31Plötz, BarbaraBYTV Bad KötztingW19991K5
32Plötz, ElisabethBYTV Bad KötztingW1996800
110Pongratz, DanielBYLAC Quelle FürthM1997100
20Posselt, LaurinBYTuS Bad AiblingM2003800
458Potye, TobiasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1995HOC
25Pötzl, LuisBYTSV Bad EndorfM2000STA
398Prager, DeniseSLSV schlau.com Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2004100, WEI
411Preißinger, KatharinaBYTSV SchwabmünchenW1993100, 200
412Preißinger, MarkusBYTSV SchwabmünchenM1992100, 200
371Premru, JonasBYSWC RegensburgM2001100, 200, WEI
87Priegelmeir, ChristineBYLG ForchheimW1981100, 200
439Prusko, YaraBYTSV ZirndorfW2002800
391Przybille, LinekeBYTSG 08 RothW2003800, 2K0
372Puchinger, LeonBYSWC RegensburgM20011K5
424Raab, BenediktBYWSV ViechtachM2000100, 400
129Radis, LukasBYLAG Garmisch-PartenkirchenM2001STA
111Ram, SmanicheBYLAC Quelle FürthW2001400
413Randelzofer, SebastianBYTSV SchwabmünchenM1991100, 200
409Rapp, LeonieTSG Schwäbisch HallW1997800
399Rastl, DavidAUTUnion SalzburgM2002800, 3K0
112Rattigan, IsabellaBYLAC Quelle FürthW2000100, 200
209Rauh, VincentBYATS KulmbachM2000400
272Reichel, FranzBYTV MünchsmünsterM1967200, 400
139Rentz, NoemiBYTSV GräfelfingW2000100, STA, WEI
450Rettenberger, CatianaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1996100, 200
440Richter, AntoniaBYSV ZucheringW1998200, 400, WEI
420Richter, KilianBYTSV 1883 Bogen Turnen/LeichtathletikM2001400
165Riegelsberger, FabianBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM1999400
113Rieger, IsabelBYLAC Quelle FürthW1999400
145Ritter, JörgBYTV HauzenbergM1969400
48Röhrl, SimonBYTV BurglengenfeldM2001100, 200
152Rosenberg, DanielBYLG HofM19881K5
64Rosenzweig, KristinaBYTSV EbermannstadtW1999100, WEI
114Rossow, EvaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1989STA
232Rudel, LisaBYTS LichtenfelsW1996HOC
414Ruf, AntoniaBYTSV SchwabmünchenW2000WEI
115Rühl, SinaBYLAC Quelle FürthW2000100
166Rupp, LeonBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM20003K0
265Rüth, CorneliusBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1997800
224Sachsenhauser, AndreasBYLG Region LandshutM1987100, 200
373Sachsenhauser, SophieBYSWC RegensburgW2000100, 200, STA
116Sailer, AnnaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1999STA
348Sander, PaulinaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001100
296Sandkuhl, SophieBY1. FC PassauW1997100
404Sasse, KatharinaBYTSV SchleißheimW1998200, WEI
187Schalling, TheresaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2001100, 200
317Schärfke, Anna-LenaBYTSV PlattlingW2002100, WEI
71Scheerer, NicolaiBYLG ErlangenM1991100, WEI
55Scherzl, MarinaBYLG Kreis DachauW1999100, 200
349Schickedanz, LeonBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2003100, 2K0
155Schickel, AntoniaBYDJK IngolstadtW2002100, 200
26Schießl, FranziskaBYTSV Bad EndorfW2001200, WEI
156Schiffner, LauraBYDJK IngolstadtW2001800
283Schlegl, JuliaBYTSV OchenbruckW1994WEI
27Schlemer, KilianBYTSV Bad EndorfM199911H, STA
40Schlicht, BaptistBYLG BambergM2002100
56Schlüter, DavidBYLG Kreis DachauM2000100, 200
60Schmid, AndreasBYTV DingolfingM1990100, HOC
61Schmid, AnnaBYTV DingolfingW199310H, HOC
451Schmidt, KatharinaBYLAC Quelle FürthW19993K0
117Schmidt, MilanBYLAC Quelle FürthM20022K0
118Schmidt, NicolasBYLAC Quelle FürthM1995100, 200
167Schmieder, VictorBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM1995100, 200
374Schmitt, LenaBYSWC RegensburgW1999100, WEI
384Schmitt, LenaBYSWC-Regensburg/SchwandorfW19994x1
307Schneider, FrankBYLG PassauM20011K5
119Schneider, PatrickBYLAC Quelle FürthM1992100, 200, 400
350Schottenloher, ChristophBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1997100, 200
427Schraml, JuliaBYDJK WeidenW1999800
78Schreier, MaximBYTuS FeuchtwangenM2001100, 200, WEI
351Schrod, AndreaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1998100, 800
88Schubert, JanoBYLG ForchheimM1997100, HOC
457Schuler, PhilippBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM19921K5
72Schüller, ColinBYLG ErlangenM199711H, WEI
73Schuster, AlexanderBYLG ErlangenM1995100, 200, 4x1
323Schwab, AaronBYSV PutzbrunnM1999100
6Schwab, CorinnaBYTV 1861 AmbergW1999200
120Schwab, SarahBYLAC Quelle FürthW2000100
447Schwartz, MarkusBYLAC Quelle FürthM19903K0
239Schwarzkopf, AnnaBYTV 1884 MarktheidenfeldW2001100, 10H
43Seib, DominikBYLG BayerwaldM20023K0
352Seibold, AronBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM2000100, 400
308Seidenschwarz, DilaraBYLG PassauW2002100
441Seifahrt, AntoniaBYSV ZucheringW2001100, 200
178Seiringer, AugustAUTLCAV Jodl packagingM1970800
225Simbürger, PiaBYLG Region LandshutW200010H, WEI
140Singhammer, LeoBYTSV GräfelfingM2002800
74Sinn, Anna LenaBYLG ErlangenW1998HOC
277Sinterhauf, FelixBYLG NürnbergM1996200, 4x1
168Söll, SarahBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2001100, 200
57Specht, LucaBYLG Kreis DachauM1996100, 200
454Spitz, ElisabethBYLG ErlangenW1995800
201Staudt, LarahBYTG KitzingenW1998
286Stefanski, ValerieTHLG Ohra EnergieW20023K0
226Steidl, JonasBYLG Region LandshutM2001100, HOC, WEI
227Steininger, KatharinaBYLG Region LandshutW1997100, 200, 4x1
146Stemplinger, StefanieBYTV HauzenbergW199610H, HOC
147Stephan, AnjaBYTV HauzenbergW2000100, 10H
375Sterk, JacquelineBYSWC RegensburgW1998200, WEI
433Stettner, Michael AndreasBYLG Würm AthletikM1999400
228Stierstorfer, KerstinBYLG Region LandshutW2001100, 10H, WEI
89Stöhr, HannahBYLG ForchheimW2000100, 10H
318Straßberger, SelinaBYTSV PlattlingW2001400
353Streith, MyriamBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW2001800
376Sturm, ChristophBYSWC RegensburgM19973K0
377Sturm, VanessaBYSWC RegensburgW19971K5
141Suckfüll, KorbinianBYTSV GräfelfingM1997100, 11H, STA
309Teibrich, ChristianBYLG PassauM1991800
28Teschner, EmilyBYTSV Bad EndorfW2001100, 10H
246Teschner, TeresaBYLAG Mittlere IsarW2000800
463Thaller, HannahAUTLCAV Jodl packagingW2001200
423Thebrath, TimoSSV Ulm 1846M1991100, 200
417Theurer, CarstenVfL SindelfingenM1990100
247Tomic, MarinaBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1995100, 200
266Trageser, NicolaiBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1999100, 200
392Treffehn, AnikaBYTSG 08 RothW1997STA
267Trefz, JohannesBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1992400
143Tretter, PaulBYTV 1860 GunzenhausenM2000STA
121Unger, JoshuaBYLAC Quelle FürthM2001100, 200
122Vasquez-Wacker, FeliciaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1999100, 200
297Vetter, TinaBY1. FC PassauW1992100, 200, 4x1
456Vladulescu, AdrianBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1991100
325Vogel, FelixBYDJK SB RegensburgM1997200, 11H
310Vogel, JanaBYLG PassauW1992800
459Völkel, JanaBYTSV KatzwangW1999HOC
415Vollert, JanaBYTG 48 SchweinfurtW20003K0
378von Essen, VivikaBYSWC RegensburgW1999100, WEI
385von Essen, VivikaBYSWC-Regensburg/SchwandorfW19994x1
389von Hardenberg, BenediktBYLG Landkreis RothM2000HOC
29von Kuk, MoritzBYTSV Bad EndorfM200011H, STA, WEI
379Wackerle, AnjaBYSWC RegensburgW1993100, WEI, 4x1
179Wagner, BastianAUTLCAV Jodl packagingM2002800
172Wagner, HenrikBYTSV IpsheimM2002100
123Wahl, FranziskaBYLAC Quelle FürthW1990200, 400
248Wallebohr, AnneBYLAG Mittlere IsarW1987800
268Walter, LaurinBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1996400
75Warmuth, SaraBYLG ErlangenW2002100, WEI
434Weber, ClemensBYLG Würm AthletikM1997400
354Weiler, SophieBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1995800
311Weinert, MarkusBYLG PassauM1999800
33Weinhold, JulianBYTV Bad KötztingM1998400
448Weinländer, BernhardBYLAC Quelle FürthM19953K0
319Weinzierl, FranziskaBYTSV PlattlingW2001100, 200, WEI
320Weishäupl, AlinaBYTSV PlattlingW2003100, WEI
401Weiss, ChristianAUTÖTB - Salzburg LeichtathletikM2001800
355Weiß, PatriciaBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgW1999100, 200, WEI
402Weiss, StefanAUTÖTB - Salzburg LeichtathletikM2000800
188Weißhaar, MiaBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2001100, 200
249Werenbach, FlorianBYLAG Mittlere IsarM1989200, 400
202Wermuth, LaraBYTG KitzingenW2003100
203Wermuth, TimBYTG KitzingenM2000100, 200
4Wetter, TeresaBYESV AmbergW2001400
453Wieder, YvonneBYLG ForchheimW2000100, WEI
269Wiesend, BenediktBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1991400
396Wiesinger, ChristinaBYLG FESTINA RupertiwinkelW2001HOC, WEI
397Wiesinger, JohannesBYLG FESTINA RupertiwinkelM2003100, HOC, WEI
284Wilimsky, DanielBYTSV OchenbruckM2003100
298Wimberger, AntoniaBY1. FC PassauW1996100, 200, WEI, 4x1
425Windmaier, JohannaBYTSV 1880 WasserburgW1997100, 10H
76Winkler, KatharinaBYLG ErlangenW1996100, 10H
77Winkler, KatharinaBYLG ErlangenW2001100, 10H, WEI
65Wirth, BabinjaBYTSV EbermannstadtW1995800
151Wirth, Hanns-PeterBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1999100, 200
229Wisniewsky, FrankBYLG Region LandshutM1962100, 200
230Wisniewsky, LauraBYLG Region LandshutW199510H, 4x1
130Wleed, AbdaliBYLAG Garmisch-PartenkirchenM1998800
66Woelckert, SebastianBYTSV 1862 ErdingM2001STA
206Wolfahrt, CorneliaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW2000800
380Wulff, JensBYSWC RegensburgM1981800
442Zajaczowska, DominikaBYSV ZucheringW20032K0, WEI
231Zehntner, LucaBYLG Region LandshutM1997100
270Zeitler, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2001100, 200
452Zellner, HannahBYSWC RegensburgW2000100, WEI
271Zens, AnoukBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1997400
356Ziegler, SimonBYLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1993100, STA, WEI
189Zimmer, Ann-MarieBYLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2001100, 200
462Zimmermann, PaulineBYLAC Quelle FürthW1999800
278Zubok, DimitryBYLG NürnbergM2001100, 4x1

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 13.05.2017, 18:41 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.095 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz