Rolf-Watter-Sportfest
Universitätsstadion, 13.05.2017


13.05.2017
13:30Männer110m HürdenZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
 männliche Jugend U16StabhochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
 weibliche Jugend U18StabhochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
 Fr+U20WeitsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(21 Teilnehmer)
13:33männliche Jugend U20110m HürdenZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
13:36männliche Jugend U18110m HürdenFinale Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
13:45weibliche Jugend U18100m HürdenZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
13:48weibliche Jugend U20100m HürdenZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
13:51Frauen100m HürdenZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
14:00Fr+U20+U184x100mFinale Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Mä+U20+U184x100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
14:15weibliche Jugend U16100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Fr+U20+U18HochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
14:30Fr+U20+U18100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(81 TN, 11 Läufe)
15:10männliche Jugend U16100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:20Mä+U20+U18100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(79 TN, 10 Läufe)
 Fr+U20StabhochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
 weibliche Jugend U16WeitsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
16:00Fr+U20+U18200mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(65 TN, 11 Läufe)
 Mä+U20+U18HochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
 männliche Jugend U16HochsprungFinale Meldeliste(keine Starts)
 Mä+U20WeitsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
16:30Mä+U20+U18200mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(53 TN, 10 Läufe)
17:00Fr+U20+U18+U16800mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(24 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Mä+U20+U18StabhochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)
 weibliche Jugend U18WeitsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
17:20Mä+U20+U18+U16800mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(34 TN, 3 Läufe)
17:40männliche Jugend U16800mZeitläufe (keine Meldungen)
17:50Fr+U20+U181500mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 1 Lauf)
18:05Mä+U20+U181500mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 2 Läufe)
 männliche Jugend U18WeitsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
18:30U162000mFinale Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 1 Lauf)
18:45Fr+U20+U18400mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 3 Läufe)
19:00Mä+U20+U18400mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(26 TN, 5 Läufe)
19:25Mä+U20+U183000mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 1 Lauf)
19:35Fr+U20+U183000mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)

Aktualisiert: 13.05.2017, 20:05 Uhr - LAlive - ©2017 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz