Rolf-Watter-Sportfest
Universitätsstadion, 13.05.2017


Männer
100mZeitläufe13.05., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(38 TN, 10 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe13.05., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(24 TN, 10 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe13.05., 19:00 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 5 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(21 TN, 3 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe13.05., 18:05 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
3000mZeitläufe13.05., 19:25 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe13.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe13.05., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale13.05., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale13.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale13.05., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U20
100mZeitläufe13.05., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 10 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe13.05., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 10 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe13.05., 19:00 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 5 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 3 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe13.05., 18:05 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 2 Läufe)
3000mZeitläufe13.05., 19:25 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe13.05., 13:33 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe13.05., 14:00 (keine Meldungen)
HochsprungFinale13.05., 16:00 (keine Meldungen)
StabhochsprungFinale13.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale13.05., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
männliche Jugend U18
100mZeitläufe13.05., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(25 TN, 10 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe13.05., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 10 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe13.05., 19:00 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 5 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 3 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe13.05., 18:05 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 2 Läufe)
3000mZeitläufe13.05., 19:25 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenFinale13.05., 13:36 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe13.05., 14:00 (keine Meldungen)
HochsprungFinale13.05., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale13.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale13.05., 18:05 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M15
100mZeitläufe13.05., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:40 (keine Meldungen)
2000mFinale13.05., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale13.05., 16:00 (keine Meldungen)
StabhochsprungFinale13.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M14
100mZeitläufe13.05., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:20 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:40 (keine Meldungen)
2000mFinale13.05., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale13.05., 16:00 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
StabhochsprungFinale13.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
Frauen
100mZeitläufe13.05., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(27 TN, 11 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe13.05., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(24 TN, 11 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe13.05., 18:45 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe13.05., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe13.05., 19:35 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe13.05., 13:51 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mFinale13.05., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale13.05., 14:15 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale13.05., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale13.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U20
100mZeitläufe13.05., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 11 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe13.05., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 11 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe13.05., 18:45 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe13.05., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe13.05., 19:35 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe13.05., 13:48 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mFinale13.05., 14:00 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
HochsprungFinale13.05., 14:15 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale13.05., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale13.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U18
100mZeitläufe13.05., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(40 TN, 11 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe13.05., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(27 TN, 11 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe13.05., 18:45 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe13.05., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe13.05., 19:35 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe13.05., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mFinale13.05., 14:00 (keine Meldungen)
HochsprungFinale13.05., 14:15 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale13.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale13.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W15
100mZeitläufe13.05., 14:15 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 2 Läufe)
2000mFinale13.05., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
WeitsprungFinale13.05., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W14
100mZeitläufe13.05., 14:15 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe13.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 2 Läufe)
2000mFinale13.05., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
WeitsprungFinale13.05., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 13.05.2017, 19:59 Uhr - LAlive - ©2017 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz