49. Deutsche Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaft U20
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 26.02.2017, 14:13 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
321Abele, MariusHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM20003K0
503Ackers, RebekkaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19903x8
340Ader, NicolaHETG RimbachW1998HOC
355Ader, TimMVSC NeubrandenburgM1999DIS
155Adu, Victoria SadeBESV Preußen BerlinW2000HAM
839Agbamate, SerenaWELG Olympia DortmundW2001
156Agyekum, EmilBESV Preußen BerlinM1999200, 60H
772Ahlfaenger, Maurice FritzSTSportclub MagdeburgM199960M, 200, 4x2
840Ahmetaj, LeonoraWELG Olympia DortmundW2000DIS
390Ahrens, LeaNILAV 07 Bad HarzburgW1998400
406Ahrndt, VanessaNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW2000
28Alan, DünyaBAMTG MannheimW2000
120Alber, MichaelBELG Nord BerlinM19973x1
84Albrecht, JuliusBBRSV Eintracht 1949M1998400, 4x2
51Alcaniz Hofer, RafaelBATSG NiefernM1999
29Alqawati, YosefBAMTG MannheimM1998HAM
788Amey, IsabelSTStG Team Sachsen-AnhaltW1999
962Anders, CasperWETV Wattenscheid 01M1998STA
348Ansah-Peprah, LucasHHAthletik Team HamburgM200060M, 200
157Arbeit, JakobBESV Preußen BerlinM1999DIS
542Arenz, AlinaNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselW2000
766Arndt, MaximilianSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeM1998SPE
344Arnold, SebastianHETuS WeilmünsterM1999HAM
201Auernheimer, KaiBYLAC Quelle FürthM20004x2
1045Augsten, NinaTSV OberkochenW199960H
504Babilon, Rebekka LeslieNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW20004x2
841Bablich, BenjaminWELG Olympia DortmundM19994x2
428Backs, MarianNILG OsnabrückM1998
85Baier, BenediktBBRSV Eintracht 1949M19994x2
30Balley, JonathanBAMTG MannheimM1998
1068Baranski, LeonardVfL SindelfingenM1998800
773Barthel, ThomasSTSportclub MagdeburgM199860M, 200, 4x2
1040Bäuerle, DenisLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19893x1
1089Baumann, RobertLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM19981K5, 3K0
239Baumgartner, AndreasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000
922Baxheinrich, SteffenWELV OeldeM1999800, 1K5
52Beck, BenedictBATSG NiefernM2000
429Becker, RobinNILG OsnabrückM19994x2
279Behnke, StellaBYTB Jahn WiesauW2000HAM
1092Behrens, HenrySSV Ulm 1846M1999WEI
79Beimler, ArturBBLC CottbusM20001K5
138Belkora, NinaBESCC BerlinW19994x2
31Bender, DevonBAMTG MannheimM2000HOC, DRE
659Benfares, SaraSLLC RehlingenW2001800
660Benfares, SelmaSLLC RehlingenW1999800, 1K5
1041Benitz, TimoLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19913x1
158Benkmann, KiraBESV Preußen BerlinW1998HAM
875Berger, AnneWEVfL Gladbeck 1921W1999STA
842Berger, MaxWELG Olympia DortmundM20004x2
880Berghoff, MarieWELAC Veltins HochsauerlandW1999DRE
829Bergmann, LeaWEStG Annen-S04-LanstropW20014x2
813Bertl, MarieTHLC JenaW2000SPE
482Besting, LisaNOASV KölnW1997
563Bethan, JohannaNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrW1998800
963Beverungen, JonasWETV Wattenscheid 01M19903x1
202Biedermann, Lisa MarleneBYLAC Quelle FürthW1999
598Bieler, JanPFTSV FreinsheimM2000WEI
682Bienek, EliasSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM200160M, 4x2
181Bierwirth, IsabelBRBremer LTW1999
740Biewald, FelixSNTSG Markkleeberg von 1903M199860M, 200
1054Binder, RamonaStG Schönbuch-NordW2001
225Birzl, JennyBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1999HOC
964Bischoff, ChristinWETV Wattenscheid 01W200060M, 200, 4x2
883Blech, OleWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1999
752Block, LeonhardSTSV HalleM2001
843Blume, Pia ElisabethWELG Olympia DortmundW2001
368Bochert, FionaMVLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/SanitzW199860M, 200
1069Bödi, KimVfL SindelfingenW2001800
273Bogdain, PhilippBYTSV SchleißheimM199860H
988Bögelspacher, RandyStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM1989
434Böhm, Jan-NiklasNIOTB OsnabrückM1988
1030Böhm, MelanieLG Neckar-EnzW2000400
400Böhm, TinaNIStG Garrel-Molbergen-OTBW19903x8
866Böhmer, LenaWETV Gladbeck 1912W2000WEI, 4x2
844Bol, Carla EmiliaWELG Olympia DortmundW2000400
200Böller, SvenBYLG ErlangenM199860M
965Bomba, DesireeWETV Wattenscheid 01W199860M
671Bopp, FerdinandSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1998HOC
294Borchardt, DanielHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20014x2
385Borgmann, AnneNIStG Ankum-Lingen-WerlteW19984x2
386Borgmann, UteNIStG Ankum-Lingen-WerlteW20004x2
86Bork, TheresaBBRSV Eintracht 1949W19984x2
884Born, NiklasWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM2001
602Borutta, SamanthaPFTSG MutterstadtW2000HAM
1082Bossemeyer, KiraStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W2000
1070Böttinger, LarsVfL SindelfingenM2000HAM
351Boubakeur, ChantalHHLG Wedel-PinnebergW19981K5
916Brack, TomWESC Preußen MünsterM1998HAM
407Brand, SmillaNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW19984x2
804Brandner, LuisTHErfurter LACM200060M, 4x2
32Braun, AliciaBAMTG MannheimW1999
958Braun, AmelieWECLV SiegerlandW200160M
71Braun, JoshuaBASR Yburg SteinbachM199960M, 200
494Braun, JulieNOLT DSHS KölnW2001
794Braun, MircoTHASV ErfurtM1998HAM
1Braunagel, LeiaBASCL Heel Baden-BadenW2000DIS
58Braunstein, HannesBALG OffenburgM1998800
102Bredau, Jean PaulBBSC PotsdamM1999200, 4x2
724Breinl, DanielSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM2000
917Breitkopf, FriedaWESC Preußen MünsterW2000200
885Bremhorst, AlinaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW2000
237Bremm, FlorianBYTV LeutershausenM20003K0
805Brendel, DennisTHErfurter LACM2000HAM
683Brendel, StephanSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1999DIS
966Brennholt, Fenja RicardaWETV Wattenscheid 01W1998WEI
795Brill, Mikkeline-JasminaTHASV ErfurtW20003G
121Brill, ThiloBELG Nord BerlinM1997
1055Brinkhoff, LaraStG Schönbuch-NordW19994x2
387Brinkmann, MariaNIStG Ankum-Lingen-WerlteW20004x2
567Brockmann, TillNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1999HAM
834Brodkorb, JulianWELC AttendornM1998HAM
774Brömme, MarissaSTSportclub MagdeburgW1999200, 400, 4x2
606Bross, ChiaraRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW20014x2
391Brümmer, SteffenNILG BraunschweigM19943x1
835Brünger, Kim CaraWEUSC BochumW1998SPE
420Brüning, TeresaNIEintracht HildesheimW19981K5
329Brunnenberg, ChristianHEStG Königstein-FriedrichsdorfM1999
349Brunner, LaraHHHamburger SVW19991K5
901Brylka, JuliaWEStG LA-Team A46W20004x2
672Bubel, TeresaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1999200, 4x2
216Buchholz, NiklasBYTSV HemhofenM19981K5, 3K0
796Buchmann, JulianTHASV ErfurtM2000HAM
6Buckel, JenniferBALG HohenfelsW2000SPE
219Budde, TobiasBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19923x1
103Budek, NiclasBBSC PotsdamM19995G
1012Budnik, HannahTSV GomaringenW2000HOC
220Bühner, NiklasBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM1989
408Bulmahn, LunaNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW199960M, 200, 4x2
461Bunar, MagnusNIVfL WolfsburgM199860M, 200
614Bürckel, FabianRHUSC MainzM1999400
997Burger, MichaelSV Thurn u.Taxis DischingenM2000HAM
122Bürger, DanBELG Nord BerlinM19973x1
790Bursee, MichelleSTSV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLTW2001HAM
330Buschbeck, JohannesHEStG Königstein-FriedrichsdorfM20004x2
775Buschendorf, AntoniaSTSportclub MagdeburgW200160M, 4x2
562Buschke, LindaNODJK SG TackenbergW2000400
1066Butz, NicoleWGL Schwäbisch HallW1998STA
505Cacutalua, JoelNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM20004x2
33Caesar, FlorentinBAMTG MannheimM1999
564Cagliesi, RemoNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM1998HOC, WEI, 4x2
495Camminady, KatharinaNOLT DSHS KölnW2000
673Camyurdu, DilaraSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2001400
240Capelli, GeorgiaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW19994x2
959Cataria-Byll, BrendaWECLV SiegerlandW200160M, 200, 400
1060Christ, NicolaiSG Schorndorf 1846M19981K5
918Christ, TabeaWESC Preußen MünsterW199860M, 200, WEI
543Ciroth, AntoniaNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselW2001
581Cöln, LeonNOTeam VoreifelM1999
967Colon Marti, FlorianWETV Wattenscheid 01M1998400
582Contemprée, LorenzNOTeam VoreifelM19994x2
1024Corucle, JulianVfL Kirchheim/TeckM200060M
814Cuno, PhilippTHLC JenaM199860M, 4x2
1093Cymcyk, MarcelSSV Ulm 1846M199960M
506Czichy, Jan LucaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19994x2
919Daalmann, ImkeWESC Preußen MünsterW1999WEI, DRE
100Dahms, KevinBBLöwenberger SVM1998STA
174Damaschke, FinjaBRSV Werder BremenW199960M, 200
544Dangelmaier, NikeNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselW20014x2
241Dantzler, SelinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2000KUG, DIS
269Dattke, MiriamBYLG Telis Finanz RegensburgW19983K0
1061Daubenfeld, GinaSG Schorndorf 1846W19913x8
845de Graat, PatriciaWELG Olympia DortmundW1998800, 1K5
725Degenhardt, MalteSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM2001
1101Derlig, ErikOSC BerlinM199860M, 60M
194Desaga, RebeccaBYLG Kreis DachauW2000HAM
59Deutsch, MaximilianBALG OffenburgM20014x2
931Diakite, MalikWEStG Ostwestfalen-LippeM20004x2
1049Dieckmann, LucaSpvgg RenningenM199860M, 60H, WEI, 4x2
1017Diehl, MeganStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallW20004x2
587Dierke, AmelieNOWerdener TurnerbundW200060M, 200
932Dierks, MoritzWEStG Ostwestfalen-LippeM1998
392Dieterich, MaxNILG BraunschweigM1999800
1000Dillitzer, MaximilianStG Eltingen RenningenM19994x2
645Dircks, BojeSHLG Tönning-St.PeterM1998WEI
242Döbler, AmelieBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1999KUG, DIS
717Dönicke, ViktoriaSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeW199960M
607Dörle, LinaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW2001
1074Dosch, MiaLG StaufenW2001
548Dreesbach, Alexander NorbertNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19994x2
507Dreistein, CimberlyNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2001DIS
936Dreker, JuliusWELC PaderbornM2000
435Dreschner, RebeccaNIOTB OsnabrückW20014x2
25Dudda, YannikBALG KurpfalzM19981K5
430Düring, AdrianNILG OsnabrückM19994x2
815Eckardt, Leon AndréTHLC JenaM199960M, 200, 4x2
226Eckl, SophieBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW19994x2
419Eden, LaleNIHeidmühler FCW199860M, HOC
591Ediger, TomNOWuppertaler SportvereinM2001DIS
1062Eichenbrenner, TamaraSG Schorndorf 1846W19953x8
684Eichler, PascalSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1998KUG, DIS
925Eiden, CathrinWEStG Olpe/FretterW20004x2
674Eiden, NicoSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1999400
471Eikermann, TimNOEintracht Duisburg 1848M200060H
123Eisenhuth, JannikBELG Nord BerlinM20014x2
159Ender, DeniseBESV Preußen BerlinW1998HAM
1042Engel, HendrikLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1992
726Engelhardt, EricSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM20004x2
902Engler, SvenjaWEStG LA-Team A46W20004x2
1090Enow Abio, SharonLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2001HOC
381Euhus, NickNIStG OTB Osna Ankum/BersenbrückM2001
903Faber, LisanneWEStG LA-Team A46W19984x2
187Fehm, KatrinBYESV AmbergW199860M, 200
989Fehr, MarcelStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM19923x1
882Feist, MaximilianWEVfL KamenM19991K5
830Feller, PaulineWEStG Annen-S04-LanstropW19994x2
1083Fellhauer, SinaStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W2001
415Fengler, MarkusNIHannover AthleticsM19993K0
87Fenzl, FelixBBRSV Eintracht 1949M19984x2
1007Ferreira, TobiasLG FilderM1999800
163Fiankan, EricBEStG BSV92-Z88M20004x2
1052Fichtel, VictoriaTSV RottweilW1998DRE
409Fiedler, HenrikeNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW199960M, 60H, WEI
733Fischer, Anna KristinSNSC DHfK LeipzigW19981K5
1031Fischer, JonteLG Neckar-EnzM1999800, 4x2
1046Fischer, KatjaStG Pliezhausen-BalingenW19913x8
1032Fischer, VincentLG Neckar-EnzM1998200
7Flacke, JohannaBALG Region KarlsruheW19981K5
1018Flad, LeonieStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallW20014x2
203Floth, NiclasBYLAC Quelle FürthM200060M, 4x2
352Fock, JoshuaHHLG Wedel-PinnebergM2000HAM
325Foreshaw, MarshellaHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinW2000200
926Franke, AlinaWEStG Olpe/FretterW2000
405Frankenberg, PaulinaNITV GeorgsmarienhütteW1999KUG
472Franzen, JudithNOART DüsseldorfW199960M, 400
80Freigang, LeaBBLC CottbusW20001K5, 3K0
767Frenzl, JohannesSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeM20015G
933Freudenberg, FlorianWEStG Ostwestfalen-LippeM1998
650Freyler, JonasSLTV HomburgM2001DIS
88Friese, MaximBBRSV Eintracht 1949M2001
462Frings, LukasNOAachener TGM19984x2
715Fromm, OliviaSNLC Eilenburger LandW2001HAM
243Frühholz, FabianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000DIS
1004Fundel, JulianLG Eningen-ReutlingenM2000SPE
1005Fundel, Lea-MadlenLG Eningen-ReutlingenW199960H
920Funke, KatharinaWESC Preußen MünsterW1998SPE
876Funke, MarleneWELG Kreis Gütersloh 09W199860M
89Gäbler, JasminBBRSV Eintracht 1949W19984x2
1071Gacic, AleksandarVfL SindelfingenM199960H
776Galander, AnabelSTSportclub MagdeburgW199960M, 200, 4x2
937Gamm, LorenzWELC PaderbornM1998200, 4x2
1087Gassioui, BenjaminVfB Stuttgart 1893M1999DRE
8Gausmann, ClioBALG Region KarlsruheW1998SPE
75Geißler, LindaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW20001K5
846Geitz, AngelinaWELG Olympia DortmundW20011K5
341Genz, LennartHETSV Eintr. StadtallendorfM1998WEI
449Gercken, ZoeNITSV WehdelW20014x2
549Gerhard, DennisNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19953x1
508Gerhard, LouisaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1998SPE
799Gerlach, JonasTHLAC ErfurtM200060M, 200, 4x2
867Gerlach, MeikeWETV Gladbeck 1912W199860M, 200, 4x2
496Gesche, LauraNOLT DSHS KölnW19984x2
497Gesche, SophieNOLT DSHS KölnW19984x2
583Geske, XaverNOTeam VoreifelM1998
244Gess, ChristineBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW19943x8
356Gieraß, KaiMVSC NeubrandenburgM2000DIS
568Giersch, JohannaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW2000HAM
410Gilde, FlorentineNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW1999SPE
189Gleixner, Christoph ClaudiusBYLG LKr AschaffenburgM1999HAM
648Gloe, Lars-OleSHWellingdorfer TVM1998SPE
227Göbel, KathrinBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW20004x2
317Goer, EliasHETSG Gießen-WieseckM200060M, 200
436Goer, JuleNIOTB OsnabrückW2001
182Gojnic, MilenaBRBremer LTW20014x2
307Göller, AlexandraHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW2001
416Goltze, MerleNIHannover AthleticsW2000800
104Goroncy, EllenBBSC PotsdamW1998DIS
245Gorzawsky, Jil MauriceBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2001
565Göttgens, LeaNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrW1999400
124Götz, MichaelBELG Nord BerlinM2001
475Graeve, FelixNOStG Essen/RuhrM20004x2
246Graf Barbero, LorenzoBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM199960M, 200, 4x2
886Grafe, MiriamWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW2000
247Graiani, VincenteBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2001
569Grammann, OleNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM200060H, 4x2
105Grandi, Josephine AlisaBBSC PotsdamW20003G
221Grau, MartinBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19923x1
881Grenda, KathrinWETuS JöllenbeckW199960M, 200
372Grevsmühl, Ole KrischanMVSV Medizin SchwerinM1999HOC
369Griephan, WiebkeMVLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/SanitzW199860M, 200, 60H
545Gries, JohannaNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselW2001
1075Grimm, LeonaLG StaufenW20004x2
197Gröll, LauraBYLG EckentalW199860H, HOC
566Grommisch, TillNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM19991K5
34Gröne, JanaBAMTG MannheimW2000200, 4x2
646Groneberg, Niklas MaximilianSHStG Track & Field Team SHM2001
498Großhaus, Laura SophieNOLT DSHS KölnW199860M, 4x2
570Gruner, HendrikNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM2000
718Grünert, LisaSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeW199860M, 200, 4x2
411Grünke, Janina-MarieNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW200160M, 200, 4x2
483Gudermann, NeleNOASV KölnW2001
164Gümüsboga, Carlos IlhanBEStG BSV92-Z88M1999
342Gundlach, LucasHEESV Jahn TreysaM1999HAM
927Gunkel, HanneWEStG Olpe/FretterW2000
1001Günther, DavidStG Eltingen RenningenM1998
938Gürth, DoméniqueWELC PaderbornM2000HOC
295Gußmann, DariusHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM2001
204Güttler, LeoniBYLAC Quelle FürthW20004x2
165Haberling, JanBEStG BSV92-Z88M19994x2
928Hachenberg, MarieWEStG Olpe/FretterW1999
685Haessler, KorbinianSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM2000KUG
968Hagemann, LilliWETV Wattenscheid 01W200060M, 4x2
35Hahn, Lena KatharinaBAMTG MannheimW20004x2
753Hahn, NicholasSTSV HalleM19995G
560Halmans, LeaNOSV SonsbeckW199960H, HOC, WEI
550Hamacher, FlorianNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM199860M, 200, 4x2
847Hamadi, MohamedWELG Olympia DortmundM2000800
316Hammel, JanisHETV GelnhausenM2001DIS
354Hammerschmidt, VanessaMVHSG Universität GreifswaldW199860H
551Hammoor, ThomasNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19981K5, 3K0
741Handke, CharlotteSNLG MittweidaW20014x2
455Hanekamp, NilsNISV Sparta WerlteM1998400, 4x2
450Hannemann, SaraNITSV WehdelW199960M, 200, 60H, 4x2
848Hanrath, Carl ChristianWELG Olympia DortmundM19984x2
423Hansmann, PatriciaNIVfL LingenW200060M, 60H
437Hardt, MatthiasNIOTB OsnabrückM19903x1
934Harland, RobinWEStG Ostwestfalen-LippeM19984x2
1102Harms, JosieTSV WehdelW20014x2
308Harr, EvaHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW2001
60Harter, ElenaBALG OffenburgW1998400
484Hartmann, JoshuaNOASV KölnM1999200
1050Hartmann, Lisa SophieSpvgg RenningenW199960M, 200, 400
754Häßler, SabrinaSTSV HalleW199960M, 60H, 4x2
719Hatzel, TimSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeM1999DIS
509Hauck, SvenNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM20004x2
651Hauck, TobiasSLTV HomburgM1999HAM
700Hauffe, TheresaSNDresdner SC 1898W199860M, 200
205Haupt, EmilyBYLAC Quelle FürthW200060M, 4x2
370Häusler, MaraMV1. LAV RostockW1999DRE
90Häusler, Viktoria SophieBBRSV Eintracht 1949W19984x2
816Häußler, SebastianTHLC JenaM199960H
701Haynert, JanineSNDresdner SC 1898W1999SPE
296Heckmann, PhilippHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999HOC
228Hedrich, MarieBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2000
206Heidenreich, LeaBYLAC Quelle FürthW2000
169Heidenreich, MichaBEVfV SpandauM19873x1
421Heidner, SarahNIEintracht HildesheimW19991K5
9Heidt, FranziskaBALG Region KarlsruheW1999400, 4x2
1025Hein, SteffenSV Salamander KornwestheimM1998WEI
207Heindel, LenaBYLAC Quelle FürthW19994x2
742Heinich, FlorianSNLG MittweidaM199960M, 200
476Heinrichs, MaximilianNOStG Essen/RuhrM20014x2
734Heinze, LoreenSNSC DHfK LeipzigW199960M, 200
281Hekele, FranziskaBYLG Würm AthletikW2001
106Helbig, Finn-OleBBSC PotsdamM2001SPE
649Helm, PaulineSHWellingdorfer TVW199960H, WEI
426Helmboldt, LenaNILG NordheideW20001K5
702Hempel, PascalSNDresdner SC 1898M1999SPE
290Hennemuth, PhilipHESSC Bad Sooden-AllendorfM200160M
887Henrichs, JulianWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM199860H, 4x2
969Hense, JanWETV Wattenscheid 01M19903x1
797Henze, JuliaTHASV ErfurtW19983G
248Herbst, IrisBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW200160M, 4x2
755Herbst, JonasSTSV HalleM200060M, 200, 4x2
914Herden, LukaWELG Brillux MünsterM200060M, WEI
292Herdner, LaraHELG VfL/SSG BensheimW2000KUG
249Hering, ChristinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1994
571Hering, MichelleNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW199860M
603Hermann, LorenzPFTV NussdorfM2000800
552Herr, FlorianNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19883x1
2Herzig, LuziaBATV EngenW1998STA
743Herzog, VanessaSNLG MittweidaW20004x2
331Hessami, PatrickHEStG Königstein-FriedrichsdorfM19994x2
680Hessling, FabioSLLAC SaarlouisM1999HAM
10Hettich, SarahBALG Region KarlsruheW19913x8
588Heweling, SimonNOWeseler TVM199860M, 200
412Hey, JulianNIVfL Eintracht HannoverM1998DRE
1076Hieber, BernadetteLG StaufenW2000
322Hild, JuliusHESSC Hanau-RodenbachM19993K0
389Hillebrecht, AlinaNISVG GW Bad GandersheimW2001HAM
139Hillenhagen, ClaudiaBESCC BerlinW1998DRE
438Hindahl, AntoniaNIOTB OsnabrückW2000
888Hirsch, MerleWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW199960M, 4x2
561Hochstrate, JonasNOSV SonsbeckM1998800
477Hoering, LucasNOStG Essen/RuhrM1998
478Hoering, MichelNOStG Essen/RuhrM2001
655Hoffmann, KenSLLV MerzigM1998HAM
485Hoffmann, VeraNOASV KölnW19963x8
647Holst, DominicSHStG Track & Field Team SHM19984x2
939Holz, MarcelWELC PaderbornM1999800
190Holzapfel, LucieBYLG LKr AschaffenburgW2000HAM
397Homeier, MerleNIVfL BückeburgW1999WEI
183Hönekopp, LeonieBRBremer LTW1998200, 4x2
413Hoppe, MiriamNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW1998
863Hornig, FlorianWETSG DülmenM2000HOC
36Huber, Anna-LenaBAMTG MannheimW19984x2
61Hug, SilasBALG OffenburgM19984x2
828Hügel, SophiaTHKSSV Victoria Weimar/SchöndorfW199960H
899Hülsiggensen, FynnWELG Lage-Detmold-Bad SalzuflenM1998SPE, 4x2
309Hülsmann, AnnaHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW1998200, 4x2
373Humann, Tom LinusMVSchweriner SCM1998STA
592Hümke, LaraPFLTV Bad DürkheimW199960M, 60H
510Hunold, LukasNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM19994x2
1056Hylinski, MichelleStG Schönbuch-NordW1998
849Ickstadt, NicoleWELG Olympia DortmundW2001
357Ihenetu, ChimaMVSC NeubrandenburgM2000200, 4x2
624Iking, NiklasRLLG Maifeld-PellenzM1999800
604Ikpa, ChikaPFEndurance Team PirmasensW1999800
572Ippen, PhilippNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM19994x2
573Jacobitz, EstherNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1997
479Jahn, LennartNOStG Essen/RuhrM2001
460Jakob, JeldeNIMTV WolfenbüttelW200160M, HOC
850Jakob, ZoeWELG Olympia DortmundW2000STA
473Jakobs, FranziskaNOART DüsseldorfW1999800, 1K5
889Janecek, PhilippWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM19994x2
414Janiak, MichelleNIVfL Eintracht HannoverW199860M, 200, 400, 4x2
744Jänsch, EmilieSNLG MittweidaW200160M
777Janssen, HenrikSTSportclub MagdeburgM1998KUG, DIS
456Janssen, JonasNISV Sparta WerlteM19984x2
5Janyska, AnnaBADJK HockenheimW2001SPE
91Joly, Jannik SvenBBRSV Eintracht 1949M20004x2
950Jorgs, Maxi ChristianeWEStG Recklinghausen-HammW2001
474Joswig, LisaNOART DüsseldorfW1999400
125Joyeux, CarolineBELG Nord BerlinW2001DRE
951Jung, AnnaWEStG Recklinghausen-HammW19994x2
593Jung, MaxPFLCO EdenkobenM19994x2
457Jüngerink, JanNISV Sparta WerlteM19984x2
806Junghannß, OttoTHErfurter LACM20005G
625Junk, SophiaRLLG Rhein-WiedW199960M, 200
970Junker, JustinWETV Wattenscheid 01M20014x2
236Jürgens, LavinjaBYTSV KranzeggW2000HOC, WEI
553Juschka, ThorbenNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19913x1
76Kadel, JudithBATSG 1862 WeinheimW20013K0
1099Kaden, LillyVfL WinterbachW200160M
358Kagel, DominikMVSC NeubrandenburgM1998WEI, 4x2
615Kahlert, LeaRHUSC MainzW19994x2
234Kain, LenaBYLAZ InnW200060M
250Kalis, MareenBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW19973x8
616Kallenberg, FriederikeRHUSC MainzW19984x2
359Kalliske, Tom WilliamMVSC NeubrandenburgM1998KUG
1057Kalmbach, RebekkaStG Schönbuch-NordW19984x2
388Kamlage, JudithNIStG Ankum-Lingen-WerlteW19984x2
851Käppler, FranziskaWELG Olympia DortmundW1999400, 4x2
217Karg, KlemensBYTV HindelangM1999HAM
1043Karl, SebastianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM19913x1
439Karsch, MarvinNIOTB OsnabrückM1992
175Kass, PhilipBRSV Werder BremenM1998STA
627Kebschull, BrittaRLLG SiegW2000HAM
176Keffel, LarsBRSV Werder BremenM2000STA
703Kemnitz, RobertSNDresdner SC 1898M2001SPE
511Kempe, Tabea MarieNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19973x8
11Kessler, ChristophBALG Region KarlsruheM19953x1
940Keuper, FranziskaWELC PaderbornW20004x2
941Keuper, LauraWELC PaderbornW20004x2
208Khavvam, LeonBYLAC Quelle FürthM20014x2
512Khulusi, MonaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1999KUG, DIS
608Kiekenbeck, LeaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1998DIS
451Kiel, Lea-MarieNITSV WehdelW19994x2
513Kierdorf, FionaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19923x8
101Kieselberger, ConradBBMahlower SV 1977M1999800
1094Kinzel, AntoniaSSV Ulm 1846W2000DIS
191Kirch, DavidBYSpVgg. Auerbach/StreitheimM1998WEI, DRE
447Kirchhof, TizianNILG OsterodeM199860M, 200
798Kirchner, CarolinTHASV ErfurtW19993G
195Kirschner, MaximeBYLG Kreis DachauW2001SPE
514Klaassen, LenaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19913x8
515Klefisch, Svenja-AlessaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2000SPE
921Klehn, Björn-OleWESC Preußen MünsterM1998WEI
890Klein, ColinWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM19994x2
1063Klein, HannaSG Schorndorf 1846W19933x8
605Klein, JonasPFLAZ ZweibrückenM1998200
852Kleine, Linn LaraWELG Olympia DortmundW20011K5, 3K0
12Kleyer, CarolinBALG Region KarlsruheW199960M, 4x2
13Kleyer, PascalBALG Region KarlsruheM1998800, 1K5
686Klik, Lea-SophieSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW200060M, WEI
126Klima, EmilBELG Nord BerlinM2001
817Klobasa, Max-OleTHLC JenaM20014x2
516Klosterhalfen, KonstanzeNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19973x8
537Klump, DorotheeNOLAZ RhedeW199960H
251Knauer, MartinBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1998KUG
661Kneip, MariusSLLC RehlingenM2000800
960Knoche, JuliusWELG SüdsauerlandM199960M
990Köber, AlexanderStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM19913x1
192Kocevar, NickBYTSV Bad EndorfM200060M
994Koch, MarieTSV CrailsheimW1999DIS
140Koch, TimoBESCC BerlinM1998
641Kock, PiaSHKaltenkirchener TSW1998STA
756Kohl, AntoniaSTSV HalleW199960H, WEI, 4x2
326Kohlenbach, LaraHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinW2001WEI
693Köhler, NadjaSNStG Chemnitz ErzgebirgeW20004x2
757Köhler, TobiasSTSV HalleM1998KUG, DIS
332Kolbe, Tim AlexanderHEStG Königstein-FriedrichsdorfM2000
622Kolberg, LennertRLLG Kreis AhrweilerM199860M, 200
623Kolberg, MajtieRLLG Kreis AhrweilerW1999800
952Köller, FranziskaWEStG Recklinghausen-HammW19994x2
486Kölling, JuleNOASV KölnW1999
971Kondziella, SebastianWETV Wattenscheid 01M20014x2
517Könemund, ThorbenNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM20014x2
727König, ConstantinSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM1998400, 800
984König, PriscaLSG AalenW19981K5, 3K0
401Koop, AlinaNIStG Garrel-Molbergen-OTBW19903x8
403Koopmann, NeeleNISV GartowW2001HAM
127Köpp, LeoBELG Nord BerlinM19985G
184Köpp, MaritBRBremer LTW199960M, 200, 4x2
14Körner, HolgerBALG Region KarlsruheM19933x1
807Körner, MaxTHErfurter LACM1999800
853Kornobis, MartinWELG Olympia DortmundM1999KUG
99Kosch, LuisaBBSG Gaselan FürstenwaldeW2000DRE
891Kosina, AnnaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW1999
209Kouadio, Adaye KevinBYLAC Quelle FürthM199860M, 4x2
878Kowald, LisaWETSV Hagen 1860W200160M, 4x2
92Krahn, LukasBBRSV Eintracht 1949M20014x2
499Krämer, JolinaNOLT DSHS KölnW2001
904Krämer, SarahWEStG LA-Team A46W20014x2
297Kranz, KevinHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM19984x2
1026Krautt, LydiaLAZ LudwigsburgW199960H
518Kreft, Pauline EmiliaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2001
15Krems, SarahBALG Region KarlsruheW199960M, 4x2
1081Kretschmer, NiklasLG Steinlach-ZollernM1998DIS
238Krönert, TimBYTS LichtenfelsM1999SPE
836Krüger, FynnWESV BrackwedeM1998WEI
694Krumpfer, BeverlySNStG Chemnitz ErzgebirgeW20004x2
956Kruse, LeaWEFC Schalke 04W20011K5
336Kuhl, Ann-KathrinHETV 1886 OkriftelW200060H
1077Kuhn, VanessaLG StaufenW19994x2
831Kühn, KatharinaWEStG Annen-S04-LanstropW19984x2
778Kühnen, Marvin LeeSTSportclub MagdeburgM20004x2
393Kuk, ViktorNILG BraunschweigM19893x1
643Kunze, J. HenningSHSG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBM19981K5
868Kurdelbaum, LeaWETV Gladbeck 1912W19994x2
324Kurz, LeaHETSV KirchhainW1999STA
222Kürzdörfer, MarcoBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19923x1
1013Kuttler, ChristinaTSV GomaringenW1999SPE
972Kwadwo, Keshia BeverlyWETV Wattenscheid 01W199960M, 4x2
141Lachmann, CarolinBESCC BerlinW199960M, 4x2
142Lachmann, EileenBESCC BerlinW199960M, 200, 4x2
374Ladwig, GillianMVSchweriner SCM1998STA
210Laik, JonathanBYLAC Quelle FürthM19994x2
519Lakämper, Bjarna LivNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW199960H
4Lambelet, JeffersonBATV GrenzachM1999HOC
298Lang, MaximilianHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20004x2
633Langbehn, JonasSHBosauer SVM1999STA
424Lange, AlissaNIVfL LöningenW20001K5
394Lange, AndreasNILG BraunschweigM19913x1
923Langemann, SarahWESC OlpeW1998400, 4x2
463Langemeyer, NilsNOAachener TGM19994x2
656Latz, LaraSLLV MerzigW2000SPE
1084Lauble, LaraStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W19994x2
1027Laufenberg, LuisLAZ LudwigsburgM1998KUG
37Lauth, KatarinaBAMTG MannheimW19984x2
395Lawnik, JuliusNILG BraunschweigM19953x1
695Lehmann, LaraSNStG Chemnitz ErzgebirgeW20014x2
826Lehmann, SebastianTHLG Ohra EnergieM199860H
554Lehnen, VincentNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM20004x2
942Leineke, MarcWELC PaderbornM2000
185Leinfelder, IdaBRBremer LTW19994x2
538Leiting, MoritzNOLAZ RhedeM2000HAM
282Leitz, TheresaBYLG Würm AthletikW199860M, 200, 4x2
360Lemanzcik, Lukas BirkMVSC NeubrandenburgM199860H
628Lemke, LeaRLLG SiegW2001SPE
268Leppelsack, ArneBYMTV 1862 PfaffenhofenM1999400
62Leussi, Jean LouisBALG OffenburgM20014x2
469Lewald, MariusNOLC Adler BottropM199960H
574Lewandowski, PascalNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1999200, 4x2
758Liebsch, Lukas-ViktorSTSV HalleM19994x2
375Lieger, LuzyMVSchweriner SCW1999STA
283Liersch, Luca-AnnaBYLG Würm AthletikW19994x2
252Limmer, LinusBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000SPE
253Limmer, YannickBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1998SPE
310Linek, WiebkeHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW2001
229Linke, HelenBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW19994x2
812Linke, SarahTH1. SV GeraW2000SPE
520Lita Baehre, Bo KandaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1999STA
973Ljubas, MarcelWETV Wattenscheid 01M1998
481Lohmann, MoritzNOTV HerkenrathM199860H
911Lömker, KorinnaWESV 1860 MindenW1999DIS
452Lorenz, AlicaNITSV WehdelW1999
731Lorenz, FranzSNSV Rotation LangenbachM2000HAM
93Lorenz, LeandraBBRSV Eintracht 1949W19993K0
854Loska, KatharinaWELG Olympia DortmundW19984x2
299Lowka, Jana MarieHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW2000SPE
575Ludwig, KieronNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1998200, 4x2
855Lutterkordt, LeonWELG Olympia DortmundM19984x2
704Lützner, LillySNDresdner SC 1898W1999HAM
555Lwowski, KonstantinNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM20014x2
288Macker, MichelleHETV AssenheimW1999200
1033Mahl, MichaelLG Neckar-EnzM19984x2
143Mahra, JoussefBESCC BerlinM200060M, 4x2
985Maier, AliciaLSG AalenW19983K0
1078Maihöfer, LisaLG StaufenW199860M, HOC, WEI
291Maillet, PascalHESSC Bad Sooden-AllendorfM2000SPE
211Mandel, TonoshaeBYLAC Quelle FürthW2001
630Mann, DariusRLLG WesterwaldM1998400
856Mann, ElenaWELG Olympia DortmundW19994x2
584March, MaximilianNOTeam VoreifelM200060M, 4x2
521Marchlewski, CarolinNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1999HOC
800Margraf, Hans-ArthurTHLAC ErfurtM199960M, 200, 4x2
361Marquardt, ErikMVSC NeubrandenburgM2001DIS
67Marticke, LucaBALG Ortenau NordM199860H
487Martin, MarisolNOASV KölnW2001
728Martin, RoccoSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM20014x2
729Marx, JonasSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM20014x2
224Masi, ValentinoBYLG HofM19991K5, 3K0
275Maulberger, AndreasBYTSV VilsbiburgM199960M
594Mäuslein, DennisPFLCO EdenkobenM20014x2
177Max, MareikeBRSV Werder BremenW1998HOC
198Maxbauer, JasminBYLG EckentalW1999DRE
1095Mayer, MarcelSSV Ulm 1846M1999WEI
230Mayer, MonaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW2001400
609McCaslin, LanaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW19994x2
53Meier, MaxBATSG NiefernM19994x2
974Meinikmann, HannaWETV Wattenscheid 01W1999KUG
376Meinke, LucaMVSchweriner SCM1999HOC
892Menzel, AnnaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW2001
440Menzel, RenéNIOTB OsnabrückM19923x1
716Menzel, VanessaSNLC Eilenburger LandW2001HAM
1002Mergenthaler, MartinStG Eltingen RenningenM19984x2
975Merten, FinnWETV Wattenscheid 01M1999800
464Merx, JoepNOAachener TGM2000
128Mesecke, LennartBELG Nord BerlinM19973x1
837Meyer, JohannaWEBTW BündeW1999200, 60H
864Meyer, PaulineWETV Westfalia EpeW19991K5
961Michalik, JoshuaWELG Warstein-RüthenM200060M
271Mihota, LucasBYSB DJK RosenheimM1999HOC
1091Mildner, MarthaLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW2000SPE
617Mohr, ClaraRHUSC MainzW19984x2
857Mohumed, MohamedWELG Olympia DortmundM19991K5, 3K0
662Moll, KonstantinSLLC RehlingenM2000HAM
663Moll, ValentinSLLC RehlingenM1999KUG
38Möllers, MaryamBAMTG MannheimW20014x2
976Monstadt, VincentWETV Wattenscheid 01M19994x2
522Montag, JenniferNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW199860M, WEI, 4x2
687Morgenstern, VivienSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW2000DIS
254Moser, LukasBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM20004x2
1044Müller, FabianLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1995
1053Müller, HannaTSV SchmidenW19981K5
362Müller, JonasMVSC NeubrandenburgM199860M, 200, 4x2
657Müller, JonasSLLV MerzigM199860M
353Müller, LeonieHHLG Wedel-PinnebergW2000HAM
556Müller, PatrickNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM1990
63Müller, TabeaBALG OffenburgW199860M, 200
144Mumm, TorgeBESCC BerlinM20004x2
618Münkel, MarenRHUSC MainzW2001
779Nahrstedt, ThoreSTSportclub MagdeburgM2000DIS
1072Nawroth, NinaVfL SindelfingenW2001SPE
318Nehrig, MaikeHETV Groß-GerauW1998800
1067Neininger, MaraTG SchwenningenW2000DRE
730Netscher, FabianSNSG Motor Gohlis-NordM1999800, 4x2
789Neuber, JuleSTStG Team Sachsen-AnhaltW19994x2
759Neuber, NeeleSTSV HalleW1999DRE
745Neuhaus, JuliaSNLG MittweidaW20014x2
585Neumann, JulianNOTeam VoreifelM19984x2
1008Neumann, LeonieLG FilderW1998DRE
338Neumann, LuisaHETV Reisen 1911W2001200
977Niedermayer, Annika MarliesWETV Wattenscheid 01W199960H
865Niedrig, LorenzWETuS 09 ErkenschwickM1998200, 400
893Nies, Eva-MariaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW199960M, 200, 4x2
943Niggemeyer, TiloWELC PaderbornM20014x2
431Nilsson, MarcNILG OsnabrückM2000
231Nixdorf, SofieBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW19994x2
465Nores, MaxNOAachener TGM19991K5
327Nortmeyer, JohannesHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinM199960M, 200, 4x2
1009Oechsle, Lisa-MariaLG FilstalW199960M, 60H
323Oed, LisaHESSC Hanau-RodenbachW19993K0
720Oelmann, BjörnSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeM2001DIS
39Oeztürk, Emre KaanBAMTG MannheimM2001
978Oguama, SynthiaWETV Wattenscheid 01W199860M, 200, 4x2
40Ogunleye, YemisiBAMTG MannheimW1998KUG
768Ohmke, SophiaSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeW2000SPE
502Okun, MarcNOLeichlinger TurnvereinM1998HAM
255Olbert, FabianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM20014x2
838Olbrich, LauraWETV DeilinghofenW1998
979Ollech, JanWETV Wattenscheid 01M1998STA
363Opatz, TimMVSC NeubrandenburgM1999KUG
256Opeola, SandyBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1999200, 400, 4x2
425Opitz, Ann-ChristinNISC Melle 03W19991K5
284Ortner, SoniaBYLG Würm AthletikW1999400, 4x2
41Otchere, JulianBAMTG MannheimM1998STA
894Otterbach, JennyWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW20014x2
129Pape, LouisBELG Nord BerlinM20001K5
448Pape, SvenjaNITSV WarzenW2000400
459Papenfuß, JosinaNITSG WesterstedeW20001K5, 3K0
746Patzig, CelinaSNLG MittweidaW20014x2
705Paulsen, TomSNDresdner SC 1898M199860M
333Pebler, SebastianHEStG Königstein-FriedrichsdorfM2000
619Pecht, LuiseRHUSC MainzW19994x2
396Pehrs, FlorianNILG BraunschweigM19893x1
300Peine, AnabelHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW1999HOC
993Penz, KimTSG BalingenW1998800
107Peschk, OliverBBSC PotsdamM2001
723Pestel, EllenSNTSV Flöha 1848W20003K0
818Peter, LukasTHLC JenaM19994x2
953Peters, HannahWEStG Recklinghausen-HammW19994x2
706Petzke, JonathanSNDresdner SC 1898M1998200, 60H
145Pfälzner, YacoubaBESCC BerlinM199960M
688Pfeil, MichelleSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW1999HAM
277Pfetsch, SvenjaBYSC VöhringenW200160M, 200
285Pflüger, AntoniaBYLG Würm AthletikW199960M, 200, 4x2
664Philipp, FrancineSLLC RehlingenW2000200
1003Philippin, TimStG Eltingen RenningenM19984x2
576Pilger, TobiasNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM19984x2
417Pingpank, MaximilianNIHannover AthleticsM19991K5
418Pingpank, SaskiaNIHannover AthleticsW19981K5
801Pippert, Jan NiklasTHLAC ErfurtM199960M
146Plachy, RubenBESCC BerlinM19994x2
780Plischke, NormanSTSportclub MagdeburgM1998SPE
301Plock, KatharinaHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW200060H
235Plötz, BarbaraBYTV Bad KötztingW1999800
364Podszuk, KlaraMVSC NeubrandenburgW2000DIS
302Pohl, Janis-EliasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20004x2
760Pöhlitz, PaulSTSV HalleM20014x2
980Polewka, PatrickWETV Wattenscheid 01M20004x2
1019Polk, Keesha NaomiStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallW20014x2
802Posniak, LenaTHLAC ErfurtW2001800
895Pötz, LouisaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW2001
193Pourova, AnezkaBYLG BayerwaldW2000HAM
70Preis, ConstantinBATV 1834 PforzheimM1998400
896Preis, FlorianWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1999
382Preiss, SimonNIStG OTB Osna Ankum/BersenbrückM19994x2
398Prepens, TaleaNITV CloppenburgW200160M
675Preuße, PaulaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW20014x2
869Preute, HelenaWETV Gladbeck 1912W1999
130Prinz Menzel, FrederikBELG Nord BerlinM20014x2
944Probst, Luzie SophieWELC PaderbornW20004x2
981Probst, MariusWETV Wattenscheid 01M19953x1
808Przeliorz, NickTHErfurter LACM199860M, 200, 4x2
441Pütz, JoshNIOTB OsnabrückM19963x1
1064Quak, PiaSG Schorndorf 1846W19973x8
577Rademacher, LenaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1998SPE
620Radke, JanaRHUSC MainzW2000
270Randig, NancyBYSWC RegensburgW2000HAM
781Rasack, Amy LynnSTSportclub MagdeburgW2001
676Rausch, AnnaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW200060M, 200, 4x2
1029Rauscher, SilvanTSG MünsingenM19983K0
1103Rehbach, ErikStG Königstein-FriedrichsdorfM20004x2
334Rehbach, Lars ErikHEStG Königstein-FriedrichsdorfM2000
350Reichert, MalinaHHHamburger SVW199860M, WEI
858Reifers, LaraWELG Olympia DortmundW20001K5
108Reimann, AmelieBBSC PotsdamW1999SPE
819Reimann, LotteTHLC JenaW1999SPE
600Reimer, MeikePFABC LudwigshafenW1998HOC
16Reinert, JanaBALG Region KarlsruheW1998800
1088Reinhardt, KathleenVfB Stuttgart 1893W200060M, 4x2
621Reinhart, CedricRHUSC MainzM1999KUG
458Renken, StefanNISV Sparta WerlteM19984x2
689Rennert, AnnikaSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW200060M, 60H
215Rentz, NoemiBYTSV GräfelfingW2000STA
160Reumann, MarcinBESV Preußen BerlinM19995G
257Reusch, SabrinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1998SPE
131Reuter, LeonieBELG Nord BerlinW1998HOC
109Richter, JuliaBBSC PotsdamW19993G
761Richter, MariusSTSV HalleM19985G
110Richter, NiklasBBSC PotsdamM19995G
539Ridder, Jan-DavidNOLAZ RhedeM2000800
787Riecke, Lea-JasminSTMitteldeutscher SportclubW2000WEI, 4x2
258Riedl, MartinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1992
1047Rieger, JuliaStG Pliezhausen-BalingenW19943x8
1079Riek, LeonieLG StaufenW19984x2
442Riemann, HannaNIOTB OsnabrückW20004x2
111Ringel, JustusBBSC PotsdamM1999200, 400, 4x2
17Ringhoffer, Pia JuliannaBALG Region KarlsruheW199860M, 200, 4x2
677Rink, LeaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW20004x2
501Ritter, CelineNOTuS Köln rrh.W19981K5
982Ritter, JuliaWETV Wattenscheid 01W1998KUG, DIS
335Ritzel, LenaHEVfL 1860 MarburgW19993K0
132Rober, NathanBELG Nord BerlinM20014x2
178Rocke, KatarinaBRSV Werder BremenW199860M
1100Rodehacke, LissySNLV 90 ErzgebirgeW1999DRE, 4x2
735Rödiger, JonasSNSC DHfK LeipzigM1999800
133Rogoll, ElisabethBELG Nord BerlinW20001K5
500Rohde, PaulaNOLT DSHS KölnW20014x2
166Röhl, SimonBEStG BSV92-Z88M20004x2
432Rohling, AndréNILG OsnabrückM20004x2
42Roll, JuliaBAMTG MannheimW19994x2
599Römer, KassandraPF1. FC KaiserslauternW199960M
293Römer, PatriziaHETSV Hessen 1846 FrankenbergW1998KUG
954Röseler, JanaWEStG Recklinghausen-HammW2000
690Rosin, JohannSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1998400, 4x2
791Rösler, GiulianoSTSV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLTM1999HAM
112Rösler, MarekBBSC PotsdamM1998STA
1085Rösser, EmilyStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W20014x2
523Roth, SeanNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1998STA
809Rott, FranzTHErfurter LACM20001K5
186Rückert, KarenBRBremer LTW199960M, 200, 400, 4x2
751Rust, KonstantinSTVfB Germania HalberstadtM199860H
635Sagawe, NiklasSHPolizei SV EutinM2000HOC
859Sager, KatharinaWELG Olympia DortmundW19984x2
466Salama, DavidNOAachener TGM20014x2
1104Sämann, LudwigStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM19913x1
346Sandmann, LukasHEWiesbadener LVM199960M
161Santer, MichelleBESV Preußen BerlinW2000DIS
147Sarbut, AminaBESCC BerlinW19984x2
524Schachtschneider, SvenjaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19994x2
525Schäfer, HannahNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19943x8
170Schäfer, MichaelBEVfV SpandauM19933x1
259Schäfer, PaulBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000SPE
905Schardt, LenaWEStG LA-Team A46W20004x2
526Scheid, BeritNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1999800, 1K5
897Scheld, NinaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW1998200, 4x2
223Schell, TheodorBYLSC Höchstadt/AischM19981K5, 3K0
820Schellenberg, LeonTHLC JenaM200060H, WEI
171Schenk, SebastianBEVfV SpandauM19923x1
81Scheppan, MarieBBLC CottbusW2001400, 800
1020Schermann, MariekeStG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch HallW20014x2
762Schersing, Fabian-MarcusSTSV HalleM20004x2
196Scherzl, MarinaBYLG Kreis DachauW199960M, 200
707Scheuschner, FriederSNDresdner SC 1898M1999200, 400
377Scheutzow, Dovile-MichelleMVSchweriner SCW2000STA
378Scheutzow, LauréMVSchweriner SCW2000STA
467Schidlowski, NilsNOAachener TGM2000
454Schiel, AntoniaNITSV WennigsenW19983K0
1097Schiele, KatharinaUnterländer LGW2000KUG
470Schiffer, CarlaNOTHC BrühlW1998800
113Schilke, John KennethBBSC PotsdamM19991K5
54Schiller, ColinBATSG NiefernM20004x2
708Schimpf, ChiaraSNDresdner SC 1898W200060M, 200
1023Schittenhelm, ArneSpvgg HolzgerlingenM1999800
1098Schlag, LenaLG Weissacher TalW200060M
632Schlegel, JohnSHAhrensburger TSVM2000WEI
691Schlegel, MarvinSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1998200, 400
665Schlegel, TomasSLLC RehlingenM1999SPE
860Schlotmann, TimWELG Olympia DortmundM1998
557Schmalbach, LarsNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM20004x2
1034Schmidbleicher, Ivo-AndréLG Neckar-EnzM2000
232Schmidt, AlicaBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtW1998400
114Schmidt, Jakob JohannesBBSC PotsdamM20015G
792Schmidt, JonasSTSV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLTM2001HAM
998Schmidt, JonathanSV Thurn u.Taxis DischingenM2000HAM
636Schmidt, LukasSHLG FlensburgM19984x2
527Schmidt, SarahNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19963x8
610Schmied, JanRHTSV SCHOTT MainzM1998800
558Schmitz, FrederikNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM19994x2
534Schmitz, JolinaNOLAZ MönchengladbachW1999400
488Schmitz, SarahNOASV KölnW19981K5
1035Schneider, AnnikaLG Neckar-EnzW1998SPE
218Schneider, JessykaBYTV HindelangW1998HAM
1073Schneider, VeltenVfL SindelfingenM19991K5, 3K0
535Schneiders, PaulaNOLAZ MönchengladbachW20011K5
365Schnittke, ErikMVSC NeubrandenburgM199860M, 200, 4x2
1036Schober, ClemensLG Neckar-EnzM1998800, 4x2
803Schönherr, AlinaTHLAC ErfurtW2000800
371Schoob, ErikMV1. LAV RostockM19993K0
681Schopper, HannaSLTV St. WendelW1999200, 60H
709Schöttler, KarenSNDresdner SC 1898W200060M, 200
278Schraml, JuliaBYDJK WeidenW1999800
280Schraml, PiaBYTB Jahn WiesauW2001HAM
697Schrapps, Lelia-LovisaSNStG Chemnitz ErzgebirgeW20004x2
957Schraps, LuisaWEFC Schalke 04W1998800
595Schreber, EricPFLCO EdenkobenM20004x2
559Schreiner, ChristianNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM1986
861Schreml, EliasWELG Olympia DortmundM2000800, 1K5
311Schröder, AnneHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW20014x2
446Schröder, TomNISG Osterholzer LAM1999200, 400
480Schroeder, JonasNOStG Essen/RuhrM20004x2
821Schubert, RebekkaTHLC JenaW199860H, WEI
736Schulte, MarvinSNSC DHfK LeipzigM199960M
82Schulz, ConstantinBBLC CottbusM1998800
782Schulz, GordonSTSportclub MagdeburgM2001SPE
453Schulz, TabeaNITSV WehdelW199960M, 200
783Schulze, MaximilianSTSportclub MagdeburgM1999200, 4x2
955Schulze Kalthoff, KerstinWELG RosendahlW19981K5
26Schumacher, AnnaBALG KurpfalzW1998800
642Schumann, DanielaSHKaltenkirchener TSW1999STA
870Schuten, NeeleWETV Gladbeck 1912W1999200, 60H, 4x2
188Schwab, CorinnaBYTV 1861 AmbergW1999200, 400
72Schwab, KatjaBATG StockachW199960H
212Schwab, SarahBYLAC Quelle FürthW2000
18Schwaiger, KathrinBALG Region KarlsruheW1998SPE
871Schwarz, KatharinaWETV Gladbeck 1912W2001
1058Schwarz, NicoleStG Schönbuch-NordW19984x2
319Schwarzer, OskarHETV Groß-GerauM1999800
666Schweizer, CelinaSLLC RehlingenW199960H
179Schwenke, Kim-MichelleBRSV Werder BremenW1999STA
999Seeberger, DominikSV Thurn u.Taxis DischingenM2000HAM
1014Seeger, GianniTSV GomaringenM1998WEI
1021Seher, JenniferLG HohenloheW2000DIS
180Seidler, StinaBRSV Werder BremenW1998STA
637Sellmer, TimonSHLG FlensburgM20004x2
945Semler, AnnaWELC PaderbornW2001
658Setter, HannahSLLV MerzigW2000HAM
1086Setzer, JasminStG VfB Stuttgart 1893W19994x2
69Seydel, AntoniaBALG Ortenau NordW2000DIS
73Siebler, JohannaBALC ÜberlingenW2000SPE
134Siebler, LuiseBELG Nord BerlinW20001K5
345Siegel, LauraHETuS WeilmünsterW2000HAM
991Silabetzschky, ClemensStG Alb-Schorndorf-ZellM1985
303Sinning, MiriamHELG Eintracht FrankfurtW199960H
64Skupin-Alfa, MiloBALG OffenburgM199960M, 200
784Smoljuk, MarenSTSportclub MagdeburgW20014x2
43Snajdr, PawlaBAMTG MannheimW1999HAM
167Snowden, CorinBEStG BSV92-Z88M1998
906Söhnchen, LisaWEStG LA-Team A46W2000
578Sollmann, LeaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW2000SPE
443Sommer, KathleenNIOTB OsnabrückW19994x2
907Sommerhage, LenaWEStG LA-Team A46W20014x2
343Sommerlade, LeoHEESV Jahn TreysaM2000HAM
489Somuah, BeautyNOASV KölnW200160M
366Sönksen, PeerMVSC NeubrandenburgM19983K0
590Sonnabend, JohannaNOTuS WesselingW2000HOC
872Sowa, PaulineWETV Gladbeck 1912W2000
528Sowalder, RonjaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1998KUG, DIS
402Spanke, PatriziaNIStG Garrel-Molbergen-OTBW19973x8
908Spieckermann, JoannaWEStG LA-Team A46W20004x2
611Spindler, LenaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW20004x2
640Sprengel, JanSHSV FriedrichsgabeM1998400, 4x2
1010Sproll, WilliamVfB LC FriedrichshafenM199960M
115Sprung, BrunoBBSC PotsdamM1998200, 4x2
44Stadter, PhilippBAMTG MannheimM199860M, 60H, 4x2
1037Stahl, PaulLG Neckar-EnzM1998
935Stahlberg, JustusWEStG Ostwestfalen-LippeM20004x2
822Stangenberg, MalteTHLC JenaM200160M, 200, 4x2
667Staub, JoanaSLLC RehlingenW1998800, 1K5
810Stefanski, LeopoldTHErfurter LACM1998800
678Steffen, IsabelleSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2000400
199Stegmaier, JohannaBYLG EckentalW1999400
987Steinbach, LeaASV AichwaldW20001K5
490Steinbuch, HannahNOASV KölnW1995
579Steiner, EliasNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM2000200, 4x2
996Steinle, KerstinSG Dettingen/DonauW199860H
540Steldermann, MarieNOLAZ RhedeW199860H, 4x2
148Stenger, SerenaBESCC BerlinW200060M, 4x2
732Stephan, LisaSNSV Rotation LangenbachW2000HAM
785Steuer, JuleSTSportclub MagdeburgW2000KUG
77Stichling, BiancaBATSG 1862 WeinheimW2000HOC
668Stickdorn, KristinSLLC RehlingenW2000DIS
698Stollhoff, WillySNStG Chemnitz ErzgebirgeM20014x2
589Storm, Anna-SophiaNOWeseler TVW1999SPE
946Stornebel, MaxWELC PaderbornM20004x2
57Stösser, TimBALAG Obere MurgM1999HAM
811Stramka, JanTHErfurter LACM20005G
900Stratmann, LauraWEBV Teutonia LanstropW200160M
536Strehlau, FabianNOLAZ MönchengladbachM1999SPE
737Strigenz, Linda-ElisabethSNSC DHfK LeipzigW1998800, 1K5
74Stroppel, LuisaBALC ÜberlingenW1999DRE
909Struck, AnnalenaWEStG LA-Team A46W2001
379Struckmann, TimNISV Quitt AnkumM1998200, 400, 4x2
992Stubican, EmanuelTB Bad CannstattM199860M, 200
433Stuckenberg, FinnNILG OsnabrückM20004x2
546Stumpen, ElisaNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselW20014x2
1022Stumpf, SophieLG HohenloheW2000KUG
27Sturm, IsabelleBALG KurpfalzW1998KUG, DIS
929Stutte, FionaWEStG Olpe/FretterW20004x2
873Stütz, SelinaWETV Gladbeck 1912W199860M
529Stutzke, LuisaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW199960M, 4x2
612Süss, NicolaRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW1998
19Svensson, AmélieBALG Region KarlsruheW19963x8
312Tabel, AbikeHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW19984x2
135Taube, DavidBELG Nord BerlinM2000
710Tauchmann, LaraSNDresdner SC 1898W2001SPE
786Tausch, MoritzSTSportclub MagdeburgM2001SPE
55Tepe, KevinBATSG NiefernM20004x2
491Terjung, InkenNOASV KölnW19963x8
763Tesch, JonasSTSV HalleM2000KUG, DIS
721Thalhäuser, PascalSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeM1999HAM
45Theobald, ValentinBAMTG MannheimM20004x2
492Thesen, NadjaNOASV KölnW2001
915Thiemann, TomWELG Brillux MünsterM19991K5
65Thoma, RaphaelBALG OffenburgM199960H
313Thomalla, LilliHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW20014x2
827Thomas, ElisaTHLG Ohra EnergieW2000800
46Thompson, MelanieBAMTG MannheimW19984x2
547Thöne, Kim-JessicaNOStG Rhede-Sonsbeck-WeselW19984x2
947Thorwesten, NoelWELC PaderbornM199860M
669Tinnes, SilvanaSLLC RehlingenW1999400
149Tomann, OliverBESCC BerlinM2000HAM
150Tomann, RebeccaBESCC BerlinW2000HAM
862Toppmöller, GilbertWELG Olympia DortmundM1999
339Tortell, LaraHETV RendelW2001800
260Trageser, NicolaiBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM199960M, 200
948Trepczyk, MarieWELC PaderbornW20004x2
769Tröger, LeonieSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeW2000SPE
261Trost, KatharinaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW19953x8
289Trupp, TobiasHETV AssenheimM1998200
47Trzensik, CharlotteBAMTG MannheimW19984x2
879Tscharnik, JuliaWESC Eintracht HammW1999400, 4x2
601Tsellos, KonstanstinosPFABC LudwigshafenM199860M, 200
3Tzschach, OliviaBATV EppingenW200060M, DRE
20Uhl, ChristophBALG Region KarlsruheM19883x1
986Uhl, JanaLSG AalenW2000800, 1K5
493Uhlendorf, KimNOASV KölnW19973x8
747Uhlig, SandySNLG MittweidaW2000KUG, DIS
749Ulbrich, YasminSNSG Motor ThurmW20003G
48Ulmrich, SteffenBAMTG MannheimM19983K0
823Ulrich, JonathanTHLC JenaM199860M, 200, 4x2
213Unger, JoshuaBYLAC Quelle FürthM20014x2
94Unser, LennartBBRSV Eintracht 1949M1999
1015Uphoff, DeniseTSV GomaringenW200060M, 200, 4x2
49Vallese, FrancescoBAMTG MannheimM19994x2
596Vasan, AathithanPFLCO EdenkobenM19994x2
597Vasan, AdsaiyanPFLCO EdenkobenM2000
214Vasquez-Wacker, FeliciaBYLAC Quelle FürthW199960M, 4x2
530Vierbaum, LauraNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19933x8
644Vieth, MarlonSHRatzeburger SVM1998400, 4x2
541Vißer, HenryNOLAZ RhedeM1998200, 60H
422Vogelgesang, LisaNIEintracht HildesheimW19991K5, 3K0
738Vogl, Ann-CathrinSNSC DHfK LeipzigW199860H
874Vogler, HendrikWETV Gladbeck 1912M199960M
162Vogt, KirstenBESV Preußen BerlinW1998HAM
995Vogt, SimonTSV CrailsheimM2001HAM
793Voigt, EliasSTSV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLTM1998HAM
824Voigt, Lucas-ArnoTHLC JenaM199960H
770Voigt, MauriceSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeM2000SPE
1096Vollmer, MaximilianSSV Ulm 1846M199860M, 60H, SPE
638Völz, LennartSHLG FlensburgM19984x2
580von Ehren, KiraNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1995
272von Hardenberg, BenediktBYLG Landkreis RothM2000HOC
320von Sommerfeld, CarolinHETV HaigerW200060M
286von Tein, LeaBYLG Würm AthletikW1998
274Voß, JannikBYTSV SchleißheimM1998KUG, DIS
634Voß, MoritzSHVFB BrunsbüttelM1998200, 400, 4x2
1016Voss, YannicTSV GomaringenM1999400
83Wache, DominikBBLC CottbusM200160M, 200
764Wächter, Marie-LuiseSTSV HalleW2000HOC
367Wagenknecht, AnneMVSC NeubrandenburgW1999KUG
750Wagner, AnnaSNSG Weißig 1861W1999200, 400
304Wagner, LennardHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM1999200
276Waldbauer, LaurenzBYTSV VilsbiburgM2001SPE
136Walicki, ManuelBELG Nord BerlinM19981K5
21Walker, MichaelaBALG Region KarlsruheW19893x8
95Walker, PaulBBRSV Eintracht 1949M20004x2
22Wallner, ChristophBALG Region KarlsruheM1997
1048Wallner, KatrinStG Pliezhausen-BalingenW19923x8
337Wallrabenstein, EricHETV 1886 OkriftelM199860H
262Walschburger, PaulBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1998DRE
531Walter, CarolinNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW19883x8
263Waluga, AmadeusBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000KUG
1059Walz, MeikeStG Schönbuch-NordW19994x2
66Wangnick, ChristianBALG OffenburgM1998SPE, 4x2
151Warmholz, TomBESCC BerlinM199860M, 200, 4x2
983Waßauer, LuisaWETV Wattenscheid 01W199960M
427Waterhölter, MiraNILG NordheideW1999DIS
692Weber, JulienSNLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM199860M, 4x2
50Weber, MarvinBAMTG MannheimM20014x2
314Weber, SelinaHELG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW1999
631Wehler, SelenaRLLG WesterwaldW1999HOC
315Wehner, ManuelHELG FuldaM199960M
748Weigold, AnneSNLG MittweidaW199860H
912Weike, LeaWESV 1860 MindenW19991K5
913Weike, NeleWESV 1860 MindenW19991K5
1065Weinmann, NoahSG Schorndorf 1846M1998800
771Weise, MarieSTHallesche Leichtathl.-FreundeW2000HAM
78Weiser, MarkusBATB WilferdingenM19981K5
626Weiß, JannikRLLG Rhein-WiedM19993K0
711Weißbach, LisaSNDresdner SC 1898W1998SPE
1011Weisser, PatrickVfB LC FriedrichshafenM1998800, 1K5
670Welker, KatharinaSLLC RehlingenW20001K5
1038Weller, MarieLG Neckar-EnzW2000800
116Wenzel, MarvinBBSC PotsdamM19994x2
305Wenzel, NiklasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM19984x2
924Werthenbach, SophiaWESC OlpeW199860M, 4x2
639Wesebaum, MartenSHLG FlensburgM19984x2
877Westermann, JohannaWELG Kreis Gütersloh 09W200160H
1028Weyrich, LucasTUS MetzingenM199960H
1051Widmaier, EricTV RottenburgM19993K0
444Wieczorek, DanielNIOTB OsnabrückM199960M, 200
445Wiegard, LisaNIOTB OsnabrückW19994x2
264Wieland, LouiseBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW200060M, 200, 4x2
172Wienecke, JonasBEVfV SpandauM19923x1
287Wiethoff, NiklasBYTG 48 WürzburgM199860M, 200
96Wildgrube, Leni FreyjaBBRSV Eintracht 1949W200160M, 200, 4x2
383Wilke, ThorstenNIStG OTB Osna Ankum/BersenbrückM19984x2
152Williams, Javon SeanBESCC BerlinM199960M, 200, 4x2
233Windpassinger, LuisBYMTV 1881 IngolstadtM199860M
1039Winkeler, PhilippLG Neckar-EnzM20004x2
399Winkelvoss, RaphaelNIEinbecker SVM2001HAM
825Winkler, TabeaTHLC JenaW199860H
832Winter, IsabelleWEStG Annen-S04-LanstropW20004x2
306Winter, NikolasHELG Eintracht FrankfurtM20004x2
833Winter, SophieWEStG Annen-S04-LanstropW1998
23Winterbauer, NatalieBALG Region KarlsruheW2000
168Wippler, AdrianBEStG BSV92-Z88M19984x2
384Wischemeyer, BenediktNIStG OTB Osna Ankum/BersenbrückM19994x2
532Wischnewski, PaulNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM20014x2
56Witkowski, RobertBATSG NiefernM20004x2
910Witt, Ann-KathrinWETV MettingenW1998SPE
328Wittich, RachelHEKönigsteiner LeichtathletikvereinW200060H
380Wittmann, KiraNISV Quitt AnkumW200060M, 200, DRE
24Wöhlken, KatrinBALG Region KarlsruheW1992
679Woidy, SaskiaSLLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW2001WEI
722Wolf, TomSNLV 90 ErzgebirgeM199860H
265Wolf, YannickBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM200060M, WEI, 4x2
468Wolff, JannisNOAachener TGM19984x2
613Wolfgang, ValentineRHTSV SCHOTT MainzW20004x2
629Wörsdörfer, EmmaRLTuS WallmerodW1998SPE
586Wotzka, DominikNOTeam VoreifelM19994x2
930Wulff, GretaWEStG Olpe/FretterW2000
712Wulff, SimonSNDresdner SC 1898M200160M
117Wünsche, FabioBBSC PotsdamM2001
739Wust, Sophie-ChristinSNSC DHfK LeipzigW1999DIS
1006Wüsteney, SeleneLG Eningen-ReutlingenW1999HAM
137Wuthe, JohannesBELG Nord BerlinM1999400, 4x2
97Zachäus, LaurenzBBRSV Eintracht 1949M20014x2
173Zaimoglu, GianlucaBETSV Spandau 1860M1999400
533Zapka, BenNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM2000800
98Zaroui, YassinBBRSV Eintracht 1949M20014x2
699Zeise, JuliaSNStG Chemnitz ErzgebirgeW20014x2
266Zeitler, FlorianBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2001
153Ziegan, TizianaBESCC BerlinW19994x2
713Zienert, SimonSNDresdner SC 1898M1998WEI
404Zierau, CathleenNISV GartowW2001HAM
1080Zimmerhackel, LeaLG StaufenW20004x2
765Zimmermann, LennartSTSV HalleM2000DIS
714Zimmermann, NatalieSNDresdner SC 1898W1999200
267Zintl, JuliaBYLG Stadtwerke MünchenW2001STA
154Zoschke, CharleenBESCC BerlinW1999DIS
652Zott, AnnalenaSLTV LimbachW1999HAM
653Zott, FranziskaSLTV LimbachW1999HAM
654Zott, KatharinaSLTV LimbachW1999HAM
898Zoua, Guy-TresorWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1999200, 4x2
347Zuban, JenniferHEWiesbadener LVW200060M
118Zurek, RobertBBSC PotsdamM20005G
119Zurek, TeresaBBSC PotsdamW19983G
949Zwiener, JanisWELC PaderbornM20014x2

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 26.02.2017, 14:13 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.080 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz