Badische Hallenmeisterschaften U20/U18
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 11.02.2017, 15:55 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan


StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
1Auer, TimDJK HockenheimM20001K5
2Janyska, AnnaDJK HockenheimW200160M, 60H, WEI
3Reisch, AnnaDJK VillingenW1999WEI, DRE
4Kempf, PascalESV Weil am RheinM199960M
5Hoffmann, DavidESV Weil am RheinM1999200, 60H
6Stücklin, JuliaESV Weil am RheinW1998KUG
7Werner, ValentinESV Weil am RheinM200060M, 60H
8Hildenbrand, AnthonyFC DörlesbergM20001K5
9Dumm, RaphaelLAC FreiburgM2000
10Kabriti, AyoubLAC FreiburgM19991K5
11Schneider, JaninaLAC FreiburgW20011K5
12Roßwog, HannesLAC FreiburgM2000200, 400
13Hipp, MariusLAC FreiburgM2001800
14Fehrenbach, FabioLAC FreiburgM200060M, 200
15Hurth, TessaLAC FreiburgW20011K5
16Rosenlicht, JonasLAC FreiburgM2000400
17Stößer, PaulLAG Obere MurgM2001STA
18Gernsbeck, FelixLAG Obere MurgM2001800
19Kaiser, DominikLC 80 PforzheimM199960M
20Willrett, JohannesLC BreisgauM199860M, WEI
21Baas, HenningLC BreisgauM2000KUG
22Wehrle, MiraLC BreisgauW20011K5
23Neuschl, LarsLC ÜberlingenM1998KUG
24Stroppel, LuisaLC ÜberlingenW1999DRE
25Amann, IrisLC ÜberlingenW2001KUG
26Haselwander, KathrinLC ÜberlingenW2001KUG, 4x2
27Kramer, LisaLC ÜberlingenW2001DRE, 4x2
28Buchner, EllaLC ÜberlingenW2001STA, 4x2
29Siebler, JohannaLC ÜberlingenW2000200, 60H, KUG, 4x2
30Horn, JanLG BaarM2001KUG
31Bräutigam, YvonneLG BrandenkopfW19984x2
32Pristl, MaraLG BrandenkopfW200060M, WEI, 4x2
33Goehl, HannoLG BrandenkopfM2000200, 400
34Homann, SandraLG BrandenkopfW2000HOC, 4x2
35Wegner, FlorianLG BrandenkopfM199860M, DRE
36Vollmer, SinaLG BrandenkopfW1999WEI, DRE, 4x2
37Kistner, CelineLG HardtW20001K5
38Rieber, AnnaLG HohenfelsW1999HOC, WEI, DRE
39Schumacher, AnnaLG KurpfalzW1998200, 400
40Dudda, YannikLG KurpfalzM1998400
41Wollschläger, ClaraLG KurpfalzW200160M, 200
42Braun, AnneLG KurpfalzW2000200, 400
43Böhl, EliasLG NeckargemündM200160M, WEI
44Cornel, BeritLG NeckargemündW200060M, WEI
45Thoma, RaphaelLG OffenburgM199960M, 60H
46Thoma, NoémieLG OffenburgW2001200
47Harter, ElenaLG OffenburgW1998200, 400
48Weinzierl, JuliaLG OffenburgW199960M, 200
49Braunstein, HannesLG OffenburgM1998400, 800
50Balk, NicoLG OffenburgM199960H, WEI
51Müller, TabeaLG OffenburgW199860M, 200
52Deutsch, MaximilianLG OffenburgM2001200, 400, 60H
53Weith, JohannaLG OffenburgW200160M, 200
54Neumann, NeleLG OffenburgW200160M, 200, WEI
55Müller, AnnaLG OffenburgW200060M, 200
56Seigel, QuentinLG OffenburgM198860M
57Hansmann, KimLG OffenburgW2001400
58Ebermann, MarcLG OffenburgM2000KUG
59Weiser, LeonLG OffenburgM2000400
60Knosp, JanLG OffenburgM2001200
61Sommer, HannahLG OffenburgW2001200
62Leussi, Jean LouisLG OffenburgM200160M, 200
63Hug, SilasLG OffenburgM199860M, 200
64Kramer, SushmitaLG Ortenau NordW20001K5
65Schrempp, PatrikLG Ortenau NordM2001KUG
66Hoffmann, TobiasLG Ortenau NordM2000KUG
67Lauber, LucasLG Ortenau NordM2001KUG
68Treiber, JuliaLG Ortenau NordW200160M, 60H
69Müller, HannaLG Ortenau NordW200060M, 400, 60H
70Freudenreich, LaraLG Ortenau NordW19981K5
71Seydel, AntoniaLG Ortenau NordW2000KUG
72Engelbrecht, FenjaLG RadolfzellW2001200, 400
73Weingarten, FriederikeLG RadolfzellW199960H
74Bichsel, TomLG RadolfzellM2001HOC, STA, 4x2
75Lempp, HeikoLG RadolfzellM2000200, 4x2
76Zähringer, MoritzLG RadolfzellM2001200, 1K5, 4x2
77Hoch, AlexanderLG RadolfzellM1999200, STA, 4x2
78Kattermann, DavidLG RadolfzellM200160M, 200
79Haug, CollinLG Region KarlsruheM1998800
80Winterbauer, NatalieLG Region KarlsruheW200060M, WEI, KUG, 4x2
81Haisch, AdelineLG Region KarlsruheW2000WEI, 4x2
82Förster, AngelaLG Region KarlsruheW200160H, HOC, WEI, 4x2
83Sauer, MaikeLG Region KarlsruheW2001400, 4x2
84Gier, KatharinaLG Region KarlsruheW2000200, 4x2
85Lill, VincentLG Region KarlsruheM200160M, 200
86Schmidtgen, LouiseLG Region KarlsruheW2000STA
87Hobbie, OliviaLG Region KarlsruheW2000STA
88Furtwängler, ClaraLG Region KarlsruheW199860M
89Kunz, FrederikeLG Region KarlsruheW199960M
90Kessler, AlexanderLG Region KarlsruheM1999800
91May, HansLG Region KarlsruheM199960M, 200
92Zimmerlin, KarlaLG Region KarlsruheW199960H, HOC
93Röth, BrianLV BietM1998400, WEI
94Schönleber, AlinaLV BietW200160H, WEI
95Nothacker, PatriciaLV BietW2001KUG
96Härlin, JuliaLV BietW2001STA
97Wessolly, Jessica-BiancaMTG MannheimW199660M, 200
98Büttner, MelanieMTG MannheimW199660M, 60H, 60H, 60H
99Kränzle, CelinaMTG MannheimW199760M, 200
100Bernhardt, SimonMTG MannheimM1999STA, KUG
101Stadter, PhilippMTG MannheimM199860M, 60H
102Ulmrich, SteffenMTG MannheimM19981K5, 3x1
103Jakoby, DennisMTG MannheimM199860M
104Alqawati, YosefMTG MannheimM1998KUG
105Caesar, FlorentinMTG MannheimM19991K5
106Petry, LeonoreMTG MannheimW1997200
107Möllers, MaryamMTG MannheimW2001HOC, WEI, DRE, 4x2
108Wright, AnthonyMTG MannheimM199060M
109Alan, DünyaMTG MannheimW2000WEI, DRE, 4x2
110Kriesamer, JonasMTG MannheimM199560M, 200
111Braun, AliciaMTG MannheimW199960M, 4x2
112Jäger, NicoleMTG MannheimW199860M, 60H, 4x2
113Graf, MichaelMTG MannheimM199960M
114Hahn, Lena KatharinaMTG MannheimW2000WEI, DRE, 4x2
115Biniok, FriedrichMTG MannheimM19953x1
116Omidy Mothlagh, AriaMTG MannheimM199760M
117Hochdörffer, FlorianMTG MannheimM199460M
118Jaiteh, Abdou KarimMTG MannheimM199560M, 200
119Herdt, DennisMTG MannheimM199360M
120Gröne, JanaMTG MannheimW200060M, 200, 4x2
121Bausch, FlorianMTG MannheimM1990
122Wenzel, DanielaMTG MannheimW199660M
123Mergenthaler, HannahMTG MannheimW1997200
124Giloy, FredericMTG MannheimM19913x1
125Neugebauer, LeaMTG MannheimW199760M, 200
126Trometer, MarcMTG MannheimM19943x1
127Hanson, SebastianMTG MannheimM19933x1
128Lang, AlexanderMTG MannheimM19913x1
129Frickel, SeverinMTG MannheimM199760M
130Spissinger, YannickMTG MannheimM199560H
131Euchler, LauraMTG MannheimW1995KUG
132Münzer, LisaMTG MannheimW199460M, 200
133Werner, LouisMTG MannheimM199960M, WEI
134Arnold, TobiasMTG MannheimM19903x1
135Vallese, FrancescoMTG MannheimM199960M, 4x2
136Bender, DevonMTG MannheimM2000HOC, WEI, DRE
137Hager, MathisMTG MannheimM2001HOC, DRE
138Ganter, RobinMTG MannheimM200160M, 60H
139Grau, LucaMTG MannheimM200060M, 200
140Martin, PhilippMTG MannheimM2000400
141Weimer, LarsMTG MannheimM2000200
142Winnemann, KaiMTG MannheimM1999STA
143Oestreicher, OliverMTG MannheimM200060M, 400
144Janta, MaxMTG MannheimM2000800
145Sammet, NicklasMTG MannheimM2001HOC, WEI, DRE
146Balley, JonathanMTG MannheimM199860M, 4x2
147Theobald, ValentinMTG MannheimM2000400, 4x2
148Weber, MarvinMTG MannheimM200160M, 200, 4x2
149Oeztürk, Emre KaanMTG MannheimM2001800
150Roll, JuliaMTG MannheimW1999HOC, 4x2
151Wenzel, MelanieMTG MannheimW199860M, 4x2
152Thompson, MelanieMTG MannheimW199860M, 4x2
153Huber, Anna-LenaMTG MannheimW199860M, 200, 4x2
154Bernhardt, JulianMTG MannheimM2001KUG
155Pröbstle, NicolaiMTG MannheimM2000200, WEI
156Minnella, AlessandroMTG MannheimM2001KUG
157Wallmann, KatrinMTG MannheimW199860M, 200
158Lauth, KatarinaMTG MannheimW1998400, 4x2
159Vock, Linda GiuliaMTG MannheimW2000HOC, WEI
160Trzensik, CharlotteMTG MannheimW1998400, 4x2
161Trometer, LeonieMTG MannheimW19981K5
162Ogunleye, YemisiMTG MannheimW1998KUG
163Otchere, JulianMTG MannheimM1998STA
164Geiger, JasminMTG MannheimW2001HOC, DRE, KUG
165Schildhauer, FranziskaMTG MannheimW19981K5
166Waetzel, MalenaPTSV Jahn FreiburgW2001800, 1K5
167Rösch, VincentRunning Team OrtenauM1998800
168Mayer, LukasSC FreudenbergM2001200
169Kirchgäßner, RosaSC FreudenbergW200160M, 60H
170Wittwer, JuliaSCL Heel Baden-BadenW2000200
171Baumgarten, JustusSCL Heel Baden-BadenM200060M, 200, 400
172Schmauder, Marleen SveaSCL Heel Baden-BadenW2000200
173Braunagel, LeiaSCL Heel Baden-BadenW2000KUG
174Gamerdinger, JannikSG Bad SchönbornM200160M, 200
175Dammert, LeonSG Bad SchönbornM1999200, 4x2
176Hofmann, IngmarSG Bad SchönbornM2001400
177Koßmann, AliciaSG LeutershausenW19981K5
178Klevenz, LucaSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M199860M, 200, 4x2
179Dorando, PaulSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M2000200, 4x2
181Häberle, ElisabethSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W2001STA
182Stelzer, JonasSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M199960M
183Kaltenmaier, AlenaSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W199460M
184Kaiser, ChristianSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M199860H, HOC, 4x2
185Schmiedeberg, SophieSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W199960M, 200, 60H
186Kamuf, TamaraSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W199960M, 200
187Rupp, NicoleSKV SandhofenW2001400
188Fischer, HelenSR Yburg SteinbachW200160M, 200
189Schönith, LaraSR Yburg SteinbachW2000200, 60H
190Frey, RobinSR Yburg SteinbachM2001800
191Braun, JoshuaSR Yburg SteinbachM199960M, 200
192Metzinger, JosefaSR Yburg SteinbachW2001KUG
193Maier, NicoSR Yburg SteinbachM2000KUG
194Girarde, LukasSR Yburg SteinbachM2001800
195Siehl, RobinSR Yburg SteinbachM199860M, KUG
196Buchmüller, CarlaStG Östringen/HelmsheimW20004x2
197Watson, MoiraStG Östringen/HelmsheimW20004x2
198Kußmann, JuliaStG Östringen/HelmsheimW20004x2
199Kraft, JulianStG Rhein Neckar NordM19984x2
200Strobel, AlexanderStG Rhein Neckar NordM19984x2
201Wolf, EmanuelStG Rhein Neckar NordM19984x2
202Schwitzer, FrederikStG Rhein Neckar NordM20014x2
203Schultz-Coulon, JohannesStG Rhein Neckar NordM19994x2
204Imbsweiler, MarcusStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM19673x1
205Weber, ThomasStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM1959
206Maier, OliverStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM19733x1
207Kopf, GeorgStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM19753x1
208Drollinger, ErikStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM19673x1
209Zerrik, HichamStG TSG78-USC HeidelbergM19823x1
210Hinrichs, MalteStG Walldorf/TVEppelheimM1999
211Keßler, MarcoStG Walldorf/TVEppelheimM19984x2
212Wiedmann, TobiasStG Weinheim-Bad SchönbornM19994x2
213Rohnacher, LeandraSV 1899 LangensteinbachW2001STA
214Gebhardt, Maurice Jerome J.SV 1899 LangensteinbachM200060M, 200
215Hüttler, MarieSV BüchenbronnW2001800
216Nitsch, MarcoSV SchapbachM1999KUG
217Zielonka, FrankTB WilferdingenM2000400, DRE
218Schmierer, PiaTB WilferdingenW2001400
219Steuer, MadeleineTB WilferdingenW2001WEI
220Christopher, Kelechi VanessaTB WilferdingenW200160M, 200
221Weiser, MarkusTB WilferdingenM1998800
222Ottwaska, IsabelleTG SöllingenW1999200
223Lahmann, RobertTG SöllingenM2001400
224Schwab, KatjaTG StockachW199960H, WEI
225Sochiera, AnnaTSG 1862 WeinheimW200160M, 200, 4x2
226Rehn, LennartTSG 1862 WeinheimM200060M, 200, 4x2
227Werner, MariusTSG 1862 WeinheimM199960M, 200, 4x2
228Kadel, JudithTSG 1862 WeinheimW2001800, 1K5
229Bergmeier, DavidTSG 1862 WeinheimM200060M, 200, 4x2
230Geißler, LindaTSG 1862 WeinheimW2000800, 1K5
231Stichling, BiancaTSG 1862 WeinheimW2000HOC, 4x2
232Sauer, EvaTSG 1862 WeinheimW200160M, 4x2
233Roster, SallyTSG 1862 WeinheimW20014x2
234Zeiger, LeonTSG 78 HeidelbergM20011K5
235Hörner, BastianTSG BruchsalM200060M, 200
236Gamper, MarkTSG BruchsalM2001400
237Fehlau, MarekTSG BruchsalM2001800
238Claus, BaruchTSG Germania DossenheimM2001KUG, 4x2
239Rewerk, FelixTSG Germania DossenheimM200060M, 4x2
240Groß, SvenjaTSG NiefernW2001800
241Beyerle, LeonieTSG NiefernW1998DRE
242Bürkle, Kiri FeeTSG NiefernW2000HOC, 4x2
243Schöpf, LaraTSG NiefernW200160M, 4x2
244Ullmann, LauraTSG NiefernW1998KUG, 4x2
245Schuler, MaviTSG NiefernW19984x2
246Witkowski, RobertTSG NiefernM200060H, 4x2
247Zeiher, VerenaTSG NiefernW1998200, WEI
248Meier, MaxTSG NiefernM199960M, KUG, 4x2
249Alcaniz Hofer, RafaelTSG NiefernM199960M, 4x2
250Schiller, ColinTSG NiefernM200060M, 4x2
251Heel, ConstantinTSG NiefernM199660M
252Steinlage, MoritzTSG NiefernM200060H, 4x2
253Benz, LuisTSG NiefernM200160M, 200, KUG, 4x2
254Grieß, SarahTSV 05 ReichenbachW200160M, 200, WEI
255Holl, LaraTSV 05 ReichenbachW200160M, 200
256Reiß, TimoTSV Baden ÖstringenM199660M
257Bruckert, FelixTSV Baden ÖstringenM199060M, 200
258Scholtes, LeonieTSV Baden ÖstringenW199860M
259Heitz, LeannTSV Baden ÖstringenW2000200, 4x2
260Wagner, VerenaTSV Baden ÖstringenW2000200, 4x2
261Becker, SarahTSV Baden ÖstringenW199860M
262Angelo, JohnTSV Baden ÖstringenM1996200
263Uhrig, MarthaTSV HandschuhsheimW19984x2
264Daniels, AntoniaTSV HandschuhsheimW1999200, 4x2
265Herrmann, LinaTSV HandschuhsheimW19994x2
266von der Linde, Lilian ClaireTSV HandschuhsheimW2000200, 4x2
267Benz, MirkoTSV MeckesheimM200160M, 60H
268Denz, KevinTuS Lörrach-StettenM2000200, STA, WEI
269Gran, FelixTuS Lörrach-StettenM2001400, STA
270Kerzendörfer, LukasTuS Lörrach-StettenM200160M, 200, 60H, WEI
271Preis, ConstantinTV 1834 PforzheimM1998400
272Vollmer, JasminTV 1847 BühlW20011K5
273Hurbanic, MarcoTV 1847 BühlM199860M
274Weber, MaximTV 1847 BühlM199860M, 400
275Vollmer, ChristineTV 1847 BühlW20011K5
276Irion, SörenTV 1880 HuchenfeldM2001800
277Scharf, DanielTV 1883 SchriesheimM200060M, 200, 4x2
278Haag, ManuelTV 1883 SchriesheimM200060M, 200
279Haas, LudovicTV BiberachM19991K5
280Junker, NormanTV BiberachM19991K5
281Halwas, PaulinaTV BrettenW2001200, 4x2
282Giesche, AntoniaTV BrettenW2000400, 4x2
283Westermann, ElisaTV BrettenW2000200, 4x2
284Stockert, SelmaTV BrettenW2001200, 4x2
285Halwas, HenrietteTV BrettenW2001200, HOC
286Klink, TeresaTV BrettenW2001400
287Kaiser, MoritzTV BühlertalM199360M, 200
288Zimmermann, LukasTV BühlertalM199660M, 200
289Kalz, FlorianTV BühlertalM199860M, 200
290Händel, PhilippTV BühlertalM200060M, WEI
291Hermle, EllenTV EichstettenW19991K5
292Herzig, LuziaTV EngenW1998STA
293Laquai, JaquelineTV EppelheimW2001400, KUG
294Tzschach, OliviaTV EppingenW200060M, WEI, DRE
295Weinröther, Anna-LisaTV EppingenW2001DRE
296Okemu, CélineTV EppingenW200160M, DRE
297Renz, RuvenTV EppingenM2000200, HOC, DRE
298Lang, JannikTV EppingenM1999DRE
299Gleichauf, HelmutTV ForstM196560M, 200
300Sterenczak, NicolasTV Germania St.IlgenM1998WEI
301Lambelet, JeffersonTV GrenzachM1999HOC
302Brenneisen, TimTV GrenzachM2001HOC
303Bahner, JosuaTV GrenzachM2001200
304Schnura, TimTV GrenzachM2001200
305Deuchler, LisannTV HelmsheimW1998800
306Uhr, JakobTV HelmsheimM1999800
307Schneider, RonjaTV IffezheimW19991K5
308Kobialka, TamaraTV IffezheimW199960M, KUG
309Hommel, MaikTV KirchardtM200160M
310Walleser, LarissaTV LenzkirchW2001KUG
311Streicher, LeaTV LenzkirchW1998DRE, KUG
312Ziegler, SarahTV LenzkirchW200160M
313Assmann, TimTV VillingenM2000800
314Wetzel, ChiaraTV WehrW199860M, 60H, WEI
315Kummle, RobinTV WehrM1999WEI
316Federer, LisaUSC FreiburgW199860M, 200
317Kyei-Bediako, MandlesonUSC FreiburgM199560M, 200
318Simonis, DavidUSC FreiburgM199360M, 200
319Gollnow, MarleenUSC FreiburgW1990200
320Eglin, TheresaUSC FreiburgW199860M, 200
321Stichling, KatjaTV ReisenW199860M, 200
322Bielevelt, LauraTV ReisenW200260M, 200
323Neumann, LuisaTV ReisenW200160M, 400
324Tietje, LasseVfL WolfsburgM198860M, 200
325Kiemstedt, ChristianABC LudwigshafenM199260M
326Tselios, KonstantinosABC LudwigshafenM1998200
327Kroll, RominaLAZ ZweibrückenW2000800
328Morsch, FabianLAZ ZweibrückenM1999800
329Leibrock, EmilLC HaslochM19991K5
330Maurer, MelissaTG OggersheimW2000400
331Estelmann, MoritzTV RheinzabernM1999800
332Fuchs, JohannesTV RheinzabernM1999800
333Schmied, JanTSV Schott MainzM1998400
334Wein, MauriceTSV Schott MainzM2000400
335Schmied, MarcTSV Schott MainzM1998800
336Huber, MaxTSV Schott MainzM1998800
337König, FinnTSV Schott MainzM2001800, 800
338Repovs, GabrielTSV Schott MainzM19991K5
339Schweizer, CelinaLC RehlingenW199960M, 60H
340Schopper, HannaTV 1861 St. WendelW199960M, 200
341Volzer, StefanVfB Stuttgart 1893M200060H
342Voss, YannicTSV GomaringenM1999400
343Ellinger, JaraTSG HeilbronnW2001HOC
344Nippgen, LisaLAZ LudwigsburgW199760M
345Benzinger, NaemiLAZ LudwigsburgW199960M, WEI
346Uhl, NinaLAZ LudwigsburgW200160M, 200
347Kraus, FabiolaLAZ LudwigsburgW199960M
348Fischer, MeganLAZ LudwigsburgW200160H, STA
349Bauer, JuanLAZ LudwigsburgM200160H
350Beirle, PascalLAZ LudwigsburgM199960M
351Masuhr, MikaLAZ LudwigsburgM200160H, 60H
352Litau, ErnstLG Rems-WellandM1963200
353Stubican, EmanuelTB Bad CannstattM199860M, 200
354Gacic, AleksandarVfL SindelfingenM1999200, 60H
597Meyfarth, MariusMetropolregion Rhein-NeckarM19913x1
598Trogisch, FelixMetropolregion Rhein-NeckarM19883x1
965Becker, NohaTV EppingenM2001DRE
966Emmerich, AxelSG Walldorf Astoria 1902M1973200
967Krems, SarahLG Region KarlsruheW199960M, 60M
968Sturm, IsabelleLG KurpfalzW1998KUG
969Böhm, MelanieLG Neckar-EnzW2000400, 4x2
970Schäfer, LauraLG Neckar-EnzW20014x2
971Barth, LuisaLG Neckar-EnzW19994x2
972Mahl, SelinaLG Neckar-EnzW20014x2
973Bausch, SaskiaMTG MannheimW19981K5

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 11.02.2017, 15:55 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.029 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz