clubers.net-Badische Meistersch. Akt./U20
Waldstadion Walldorf, 03.07.2016



Männer
100mZeitläufe03.07., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(25 TN, 4 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe03.07., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 3 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe03.07., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe03.07., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe03.07., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe03.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe03.07., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe03.07., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe03.07., 16:10 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x400mZeitläufe03.07., 17:10 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale03.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale03.07., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale03.07., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale03.07., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale03.07., 12:20 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale03.07., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale03.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale03.07., 12:10 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
Männliche Jugend U20
100mZeitläufe03.07., 12:15 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe03.07., 14:55 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe03.07., 14:25 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe03.07., 12:35 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe03.07., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe03.07., 10:30 (keine Meldungen)
110m HürdenZeitläufe03.07., 13:05 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe03.07., 13:55 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe03.07., 16:10 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
HochsprungFinale03.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale03.07., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale03.07., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale03.07., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale03.07., 13:05 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale03.07., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale03.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale03.07., 12:10 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
Frauen
100mZeitläufe03.07., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe03.07., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe03.07., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe03.07., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe03.07., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe03.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe03.07., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
400m HürdenZeitläufe03.07., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe03.07., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x400mZeitläufe03.07., 17:15 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale03.07., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale03.07., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale03.07., 11:45 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale03.07., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale03.07., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale03.07., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale03.07., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale03.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U20
100mZeitläufe03.07., 11:45 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe03.07., 15:15 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe03.07., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe03.07., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe03.07., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe03.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe03.07., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe03.07., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe03.07., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale03.07., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale03.07., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale03.07., 10:40 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale03.07., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale03.07., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale03.07., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale03.07., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale03.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 03.07.2016, 17:20 Uhr - LAlive - ©2016 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz