Int. DLV-U18-Gala & clubers.net-BLV-Meister. U18
Waldstadion Walldorf, 02.07.2016



Männliche Jugend U18
100m BLVVorläufe02.07., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(25 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale02.07., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 3 Läufe)
100m GalaVorläufe02.07., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(41 TN, 6 Läufe)
 Finale02.07., 15:05 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
200m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
200m GalaZeitläufe02.07., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(21 TN, 4 Läufe)
400m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m GalaZeitläufe02.07., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 3 Läufe)
800m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
800m GalaZeitläufe02.07., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 16:05 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500m GalaZeitläufe02.07., 16:05 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 2 Läufe)
3000m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000m GalaZeitläufe02.07., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m Hürden BLVVorläufe02.07., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale02.07., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 2 Läufe)
110m Hürden Gala (int.)Vorläufe02.07., 10:15 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale02.07., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m Hürden Gala (nat.)Vorläufe02.07., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Finale02.07., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m Hürden BLVZeitläufe02.07., 18:15 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m Hürden GalaZeitläufe02.07., 18:15 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 3 Läufe)
2000m Hindernis GalaZeitläufe02.07., 16:50 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
Hochsprung BLVFinale02.07., 12:50 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
Hochsprung GalaFinale02.07., 12:50 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
Stabhochsprung BLVFinale02.07., 10:20 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
Stabhochsprung GalaFinale02.07., 12:20 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung BLVFinale02.07., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung GalaFinale02.07., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
Dreisprung BLVFinale02.07., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
Dreisprung GalaFinale02.07., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
Kugelstoßen BLVFinale02.07., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
Kugelstoßen GalaFinale02.07., 12:20 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
Diskuswurf BLVFinale02.07., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
Diskuswurf GalaFinale02.07., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Hammerwurf BLVFinale02.07., 10:40 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
Hammerwurf GalaFinale02.07., 10:40 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
Speerwurf BLVFinale02.07., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
Speerwurf GalaFinale02.07., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U18
100m BLVVorläufe02.07., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale02.07., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m GalaVorläufe02.07., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(43 TN, 7 Läufe)
 Finale02.07., 14:35 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
200m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200m GalaZeitläufe02.07., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(30 TN, 6 Läufe)
400m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m GalaZeitläufe02.07., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 3 Läufe)
800m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
800m GalaZeitläufe02.07., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500m GalaZeitläufe02.07., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000m GalaZeitläufe02.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m Hürden BLVVorläufe02.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale02.07., 12:10 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
100m Hürden GalaVorläufe02.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale02.07., 12:10 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m Hürden BLVZeitläufe02.07., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m Hürden GalaZeitläufe02.07., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 3 Läufe)
1500m Hindernis GalaZeitläufe02.07., 16:20 (keine Meldungen)
2000m Hindernis GalaZeitläufe02.07., 16:40 (keine Meldungen)
4x100m BLVZeitläufe02.07., 18:40 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
Hochsprung BLVFinale02.07., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
Hochsprung GalaFinale02.07., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(19 Teilnehmer)
Stabhochsprung BLVFinale02.07., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
Stabhochsprung GalaFinale02.07., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung BLVFinale02.07., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung GalaFinale02.07., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
Dreisprung BLVFinale02.07., 10:20 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
Dreisprung GalaFinale02.07., 10:20 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
Kugelstoßen BLVFinale02.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
Kugelstoßen GalaFinale02.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
Diskuswurf BLVFinale02.07., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
Diskuswurf GalaFinale02.07., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
Hammerwurf BLVFinale02.07., 12:20 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
Hammerwurf GalaFinale02.07., 12:20 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
Speerwurf BLVFinale02.07., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Speerwurf GalaFinale02.07., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 02.07.2016, 19:03 Uhr - LAlive - ©2016 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz