Öst. Bundesländer-CUP U 18
Stadion Linz, 02.07.2016 bis 03.07.2016


männliche Jugend U20
110m HürdenZeitläufe02.07., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
männliche Jugend U18
100mVorläufe03.07., 11:05 Ergebnisliste(26 TN, 4 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale03.07., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe02.07., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe03.07., 12:15 Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe02.07., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe03.07., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(25 TN, 2 Läufe)
3000mZeitläufe02.07., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe02.07., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe02.07., 17:15 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
2000m HindernisZeitläufe03.07., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe03.07., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale03.07., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(19 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale02.07., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale02.07., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(20 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale03.07., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale03.07., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale02.07., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale02.07., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale03.07., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U18
100mVorläufe03.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(31 TN, 4 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale03.07., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe02.07., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 3 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe03.07., 12:05 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe02.07., 17:45 Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe03.07., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe02.07., 18:15 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe02.07., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
400m HürdenZeitläufe02.07., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
2000m HindernisZeitläufe03.07., 10:25 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe03.07., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale03.07., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale02.07., 17:15 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale02.07., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(23 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale03.07., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale03.07., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(21 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale02.07., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(21 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale02.07., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale03.07., 11:45 Ergebnisliste(22 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 03.07.2016, 13:37 Uhr - LAlive - ©2016 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz