MTG Sprint- und Laufmeeting
M.-Hoffmann-Stadion Mannheim, 09.06.2016


Männer
100mVorläufe09.06., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(53 TN, 9 Läufe)
 Zeitendläufe09.06., 18:45 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 5 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe09.06., 20:30 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 5 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe09.06., 20:10 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 4 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe09.06., 21:30 Ergebnisliste(39 TN, 6 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe09.06., 21:20 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe09.06., 22:00 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m Hürden (1. Lauf)Zeitläufe09.06., 18:05 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
110m Hürden (2. Lauf)Zeitläufe09.06., 19:30 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
400m HürdenZeitläufe09.06., 16:35 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe09.06., 20:00 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
Weitsprung AFinale09.06., 17:45 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung BFinale09.06., 17:45 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
Männliche Jugend U20
100mVorläufe09.06., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Zeitendläufe09.06., 19:05 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe09.06., 20:30 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 5 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe09.06., 20:10 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 4 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe09.06., 21:30 Ergebnisliste(25 TN, 6 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe09.06., 21:20 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe09.06., 22:00 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m Hürden (1. Lauf)Zeitläufe09.06., 18:15 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 2 Läufe)
110m Hürden (2. Lauf)Zeitläufe09.06., 19:30 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe09.06., 20:00 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
Frauen
100mZeitläufe09.06., 17:35 Ergebnisliste(29 TN, 5 Läufe)
 Zeitendläufe09.06., 19:10 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 3 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe09.06., 21:00 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 5 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe09.06., 20:20 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe09.06., 21:50 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
3000mZeitläufe09.06., 22:15 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m Hürden (1. Lauf)Zeitläufe09.06., 18:25 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 4 Läufe)
100m Hürden (2. Lauf)Zeitläufe09.06., 19:45 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 4 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe09.06., 20:05 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
Weitsprung AFinale09.06., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
Weitsprung BFinale09.06., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U20
100mVorläufe09.06., 17:35 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Zeitendläufe09.06., 19:10 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe09.06., 21:00 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 5 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe09.06., 20:20 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe09.06., 21:50 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
3000mZeitläufe09.06., 22:15 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m Hürden (1. Lauf)Zeitläufe09.06., 18:25 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 4 Läufe)
100m Hürden (2. Lauf)Zeitläufe09.06., 19:45 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 4 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe09.06., 20:05 (keine Meldungen)

Aktualisiert: 13.06.2016, 11:10 Uhr - LAlive - ©2016 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz