B&S Kurpfalz Gala 2016
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 29.05.2016, 13:57 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
499Ader, NicolaGERTG RimbachW199810H, HOC
163Adjei, AbigailGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1997100, 100, 100, WEI
99Adolf, MichaelGERDJK IngolstadtM1996400
695Ahlfors, OttoFIN1186M1992100, 100
652Almas, DenizGERVfL SindelfingenM1997100, 100, 4x1
518Amels, DouweNEDTSG Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1991HOC
126Armbruster, LeonGERLAC Quelle FürthM1999100, 200
362Arnold, TobiasGERMTG MannheimM1990800
330Arthofer, MarkoGERLG VfL/SSG BensheimM1990800
607Asare, IsaacAUTUSLA SalzburgM2000100, 200
240Aßmann, SamuelGERLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1994100, 200
142Atcho, SarahSUILausanne SportsW1994100, 200
231Aubry, LucienGERLG ErlangenM1995100, 100, 4x1
634Bäck, KristianFINVasa IdrottssällskapM1996WEI
164Balasubramaniam, ThanushanthGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM19954x1
398Balnuweit, ErikGERSC DHfK LeipzigM198811H
315Bandus, SvenGERLG Rhein-WiedM1990100
430Barthel, LenaGERSG SpiesheimW1994WEI
119Bauer, BenjaminGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1997WEI
425Baumgarten, JustusGERSCL Heel Baden-BadenM2000200, 400
653Baur, EvaGERVfL SindelfingenW1991100, 10H
125Bauschke, MelanieGERLAC Olympia 88 BerlinW1988WEI
399Bayer, MaximilianGERSC DHfK LeipzigM199011H
435Bayer, VictorGERSSV Ulm 1846M1995100, 200
363Bechtel, LaurenceGERMTG MannheimW1985WEI
286Bechthold, Johanna-MarieGERLG Olympia DortmundW1997100, 4x1
561Beck, OliverGERTSV PfungstadtM1992800
431Becker, CarolinGERSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1991WEI
442Becker, CarolinGERStG Walldorf/SchriesheimW19914x1
696Beckles, KierreBAR1186W199010H
232Beer, GabrielGERLG ErlangenM1997100
531Behre, DavidGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1986100, 200, 4x1
436Behrens, HenryGERSSV Ulm 1846M1999100, WEI
57Beinlich, NancyGER1.LAV RostockW199710H
475Bendrat, StephanieAUTTeam ÖsterreichW199110H, 4x1
532Bensusan, IrmgardGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1991100
201Berger, JanaGERLC RehlingenW2002800
364Bernhardt, SimonGERMTG MannheimM1999100, WEI
114Berrens, JohannaGERKönigssteiner LVW2000400
341Bilstein, JoshuaGERLT DSHS KölnM1999WEI
670Blank, MalteGERWiesbadener LVM1999100
533Blechschmidt, LukasGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1995100, 200
5Blum, ChristianGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1987100, 100, 200
342Blümel, PhilipGERLT DSHS KölnM1997100
529Bobinger, PaulGERTSV 1860 MünchenM1996100, 11H
404Bodem, LuisaGERSC Preußen MünsterW1993WEI, 4x1
272Böhm, MelanieGERLG Neckar-EnzW2000400
233Böller, SvenGERLG ErlangenM1998100, 4x1
191Borlesch, SentaGERLC PaderbornW1997WEI
88Bornemann, AnnikaGERB.V. Teutonia Do-LanstropW1993100, 200
41Braun, JoshuaGERSR Yburg SteinbachM1999100, 200
287Braun, NinaGERLG Olympia DortmundW1997100
288Breddermann, TobiasGERLG Olympia DortmundM1994200
241Breitenbach, FlorianGERLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1986100
635Brorsson, AlexanderSWEVäxjöM199011H
35Brunken, JanGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM1991WEI
65Buckel, CarlottaGERABC LudwigshafenW1991100, 200
554Budnik, HannahGERTSV GomaringenW2000HOC
6Bühler, MatthiasGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM198611H
610Bühler, AnnaGERUnterländer LGW1997WEI
645Buhlman, LunaGERVfL Eintracht HannoverW1999100, 200
646Bulmahn, LunaGERVfL Eintracht HannoverW1999100, 200
365Burghard, AlexandraGERMTG MannheimW19944x1
366Burghardt, AlexandraGERMTG MannheimW1994100
115Buschung, NathalieGERKönigssteiner LVW1996WEI
567Busse, MaximilianGERTuS Eintracht MindenM2000WEI
192Butzek, ChantalGERLC PaderbornW1997100, 4x1
9Camara, AlynGERTSG Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1989WEI
273Camara, LaminGERLG Neckar-EnzM1992200
688Chama, GodfreyZAMZambiaM1998400, 800
689Chidamba, HazembeZAMZambiaM1997100, 100, 4x1
217Christ, FabianGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1995100, 200
448Christ, TabeaGERSuS StadtlohnW1998100, WEI
280Christmann, LaraGERLG OdenwaldW2000WEI
143Chuard, SylvainSUILausanne SportsM1996100, 100
488Chuard, SylvainSUITeam SchweizM19964x1
107Clivaz, FlorianSUIGG BernM1994100
489Clivaz, FlorianSUITeam SchweizM1994
165Condé, IsmaelGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1992100, 200
166Condé, IsmailGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM19924x1
697Conradie, PieterRSA1186M1994400
650Corucle, PhilippGERVfL Kirchheim/TeckM1997100, 100
592Cremer, EstherGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1988100, 200
405Daalmann, ImkeGERSC Preußen MünsterW1999WEI, 4x1
144Dagry, SamanthaSUILausanne SportsW1994100, 200
218Damyanova, KristinaGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtW1986WEI, 4x1
671Daum, FlorianGERWiesbadener LVM1990100, 100, 200, 4x1
91De Sousa Moreira, SorayaLUXC.A.FOLA LUXBGW1999100, 200
637Deckert, AlexanderGERVfB Stuttgart 1893M1997100, 200
613Del Ponte, AjlaSUIUS AsconaW1996100, 200
576Demes, LaraGERTV FliedenW1994400
666Demo, GiovannaSUIVIGOR LigornettoW1987HOC
242Dettweiler, MarcelGERLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1997400
243Dettweiler, SophieGERLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2000400
464Dinkeldein, SandraGERSV Werder BremenW1993100, 200
698Distel, CélineFRA1186W1987100
189Doering, SophieGERLC JenaW1998WEI
476Domenig, FlorianAUTTeam ÖsterreichM199511H
367Domogala, PatrickGERMTG MannheimM1993100, 4x1
477Drössler, MaxAUTTeam ÖsterreichM1996WEI
593Dutkiewicz, PamelaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W199110H
522Ebel, MiriamGERTSG EisenbergW1999100, 200
614Eberle, RebekkaGERUSC FreiburgW1990100, 200, 4x1
127Ebert, Sin‚adGERLAC Quelle FürthW1994100, 200, 4x1
569Edinger, PaulGERTV 1864/91 HeppenheimM1997100
451Egemann, TobiasGERSV Halle e.V.M1997WEI
90Eidner, TiffanyGERBad Lobenstein TCW1997100, 200
120Elger, PatrickGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM199611H
193Elsler, JosefinaGERLC PaderbornW1992100, 200, 4x1
83Emelize, PeterGERASV KölnM1988100
619Engelmann, LeaGERUSC MainzW2000200, 4x1
52Entholzner, MaximilianGER1. FC PassauM1994WEI
295Epp, AntonGERLG Region KarlsruheM1993WEI
654Ereme, IsraelGERVfL SindelfingenM1996100, 200
594Erewa, RobinGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1991100, 100, 200
534Essers, HendrikGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1994100, 400
117Etelämäki, JanneFINKuortaneen KuntoM1992WEI
212Fähndrich, DominikSUILC ZürichM1989100, 200
324Faltenbacher, DavidGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1997WEI
343Faßbender, JensGERLT DSHS KölnM1989100, 200
429Fehm, KatrinGERSG Siemens AmbergW1998100
535Felix, StrengGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1995100, 200, 4x1
274Ferenz, NicoleGERLG Neckar-EnzW1992400
237Ferreira, TobiasGERLG FilderM1999800
244Finsterwalder, PhillipGERLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1997400
42Fischer, HelenGERSR Yburg SteinbachW2001100
146Fischer, JasperGERLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1999WEI
53Fister, KristinaGER1. FC PassauW1995100
536Floors, JohannesGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1995100, 200, 4x1
150Fluck, TobiasGERLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1990100
108Fongue, Rolf MalcolmSUIGG BernM1988100
490Fongue, Rolf MalcolmSUITeam SchweizM1988
58Forres Ferando, BeatrizDENAarhus 1900W1990HOC
595Frei, RonjaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1997100, 200, WEI
437Freitag, VeraGERSSV Ulm 1846W1991100
339Frey, GéraldineSUILK ZugW1997100
433Freytag, LeaGERSSC Koblenz KarthauseW2000100
181Fröhlich, FlorianGERLAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LBM1995400
417Fuchs, AlexanderGERSCC BerlinM1996WEI
478Fuchs, MarkusAUTTeam ÖsterreichM1995100, 100
340Furer, TobiasSUILK ZugM198711H
357Füseler, SandraGERLV Pliezhausen 2012W199410H
504Gaedicke, NikoGERTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1991100, 200
296Garay, NinaGERLG Region KarlsruheW1996100, 200, WEI
406Garritsen, ChristophGERSC Preußen MünsterM19974x1
672Garthe, TilmanGERWiesbadener LVM1997800
219Gartmann, GianinaGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtW1994100, 10H, 4x1
354Gärtz, AnnikaGERLV 90 ErzgebirgeW1994WEI
66Gault, ChamaineGERABC LudwigshafenW1990200
245Gebauer, MarlaGERLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW2000200
297Gedemer, FlorianGERLG Region KarlsruheM1992100, 200
329Genck, GabrielGERLG TELIS FINANZ RegensburgM1990800
407Genenger, LukasGERSC Preußen MünsterM19994x1
246Gerhard, MichaelGERLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrM1999100, 200
220Gerter, JuliaGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtW19944x1
552Gesche, LauraGERTSV GlessenW1998200
553Gesche, SophieGERTSV GlessenW1998400
213Gföhler, BenjaminSUILC ZürichM1994WEI
331Gieser, LauraGERLG VfL/SSG BensheimW1994800
332Gieser, LeonieGERLG VfL/SSG BensheimW1994800
89Glabian, KimberlyGERB.V. Teutonia Do-LanstropW1994100, 200
638Godel, StefanieGERVfB Stuttgart 1893W1995100
145Golay, JoëlleSUILausanne SportsW1987200
368Gollnow, DavidGERMTG MannheimM1989100, 400
615Gollnow, MarleenGERUSC FreiburgW1990400, 4x1
369Gonska, NadineGERMTG MannheimW1990100, 200, 4x1
479Göttlinger, DavidAUTTeam ÖsterreichM1995100
370Gottmann, LeaGERMTG MannheimW1992400
59Graversgaard, MetteDENAarhus 1900W1995200, 10H
54Grieger, MaxGER1. FC PassauM1997100, 200
167Groß, SebastianGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM19914x1
97Großhaus, Laura SophieGERCLV SiegerlandW1998100, 200
275Großmann, KimGERLG Neckar-EnzW1998400
344Grothe, SandraGERLT DSHS KölnW1992
157Gruber, Eva-MariaGERLAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergW1999200, 4x1
355Grünert, LisaGERLV 90 ErzgebirgeW1998100
50Grünnagel, Lena-MarieGER1. FC KaiserslauternW1991100, 200
655Guischard, RomedGERVfL SindelfingenM1989100, 4x1
11Günther, MartinGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1986HOC
316Gurski, RogerGERLG Rhein-WiedM1997100, 100, 200
616Gyssler, JacquelineGERUSC FreiburgW1990100, 4x1
596Haack, ChristinaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1988100, 200
81Haaf, ArianneGERASC DarmstadtW1997WEI
571Haag, ManuelGERTV 1883 SchriesheimM2000100
426Haapala, EeroFINSeinäjoen Seudun UrheilijatM1989WEI
182Hadj Lazib, OthmanALGLAZ ZweibrückenM198311H
639Häfele, SabrinaGERVfB Stuttgart 1893W1993200
461Halmans, LeaGERSV SonsbeckW1999WEI
699Hämäläinen, HannuFIN1186M1985100, 100
501Hamann, MichaelGERTrack & Field Club HamburgM1994100
110Hammerschmidt, VanessaGERHSG Universität GreifswaldW199810H
178Hannemann, HenrikGERLAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LBM1997200, 11H
60Hansen, SimonDENAarhus 1900M1998100, 100, 200
278Hartmann, StephanGERLG NORD BerlinM1994WEI
620Harzer, MarieGERUSC MainzW1997100, 200, 4x1
403Hasse, PaulaGERSC PotsdamW1997100, 10H
452Häßler, SabrinaGERSV Halle e.V.W1999100, 200
392Hawlitschek, Anna LisaGERMTV KronbergW1994800
239Hecht, MoritzGERLG ForchheimM1997100, 200
298Heidt, FranziskaGERLG Region KarlsruheW1999100, 400
168Hein, LukasGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1996100, 100, 4x1
269Heinich, FlorianGERLG MittweidaM1999100, 200
345Heitgen, TanjaGERLT DSHS KölnW199110H
247Hemmelmann, NaomiGERLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW1997200, 400
438Herbinger, MariaGERSSV Ulm 1846W1992WEI
453Herbst, JonasGERSV Halle e.V.M2000100, 200
371Herdt, DennisGERMTG MannheimM1993100
147Hering, MichelleGERLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1998100
673Heß, AnnikaGERWiesbadener LVW1998100
299Hettich, SarahGERLG Region KarlsruheW1991800
555Hettich, StefanGERTSV GomaringenM1992800
668Heweling, SimonGERWeseler TVM1998100, 200
656Hildebrand, NadineGERVfL SindelfingenW198710H, 10H, 10H
92Hilger, PhilippeLUXC.A.FOLA LUXBGM1999200
169Hind, RobertGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1992100, 200, 4x1
289Hinkelmann, AlinaGERLG Olympia DortmundW1997100, 4x1
633Hittenberger, MichaelAUTUSLA SalzburgM1988100
372Hochdörffer, FlorianGERMTG MannheimM1994100, 100, 200
300Hock, MarvinGERLG Region KarlsruheM1997100, 200
373Hoecker, YannickGERMTG MannheimM1992100, 4x1
55Hofer, JuliaGER1. FC PassauW1996100, 200
537Hoffmann, DanielGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1995100
346Hoffmann, LaraGERLT DSHS KölnW1991200, 4x1
121Hofmann, FranziskaGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzW199410H
470Hoja, SabineGERSWC RegensburgW1987100, WEI
402Holzmann, AnnaGERSC PoppenbüttelW1996100, 200
337Homeier, MerleGERLG WeserberglandW1999WEI
301Howard, JulianGERLG Region KarlsruheM1989100
538Hübner, FlorianGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1991100
597Huke, MauriceGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1993100, 100, 200
105Humair, FanetteSUIFSG BassecourtW1992100, 200
539Huseni, TimorGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1995100, 200, 4x1
523Isola, MoritzGERTSG NiefernM2000100
248Jäger, ElisaGERLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW1997400
647Janiak, MichelleGERVfL Eintracht HannoverW1998100, 200
185Jaquet, MathieuSUILC FrauenfeldM199811H
700Jarder, EricaSWE1186W1986WEI
549Jarzcyk, DennieGERTSV FreudenstadtM1995100
500Jedlitschka, TilmanGERTPSV EnkenbachM1999100
93Jenn, FelixLUXC.A.FOLA LUXBGM1998100
400John, AlexanderGERSC DHfK LeipzigM198611H
67Johnson, DominicGERABC LudwigshafenM1993WEI
158Jörg, HeikeGERLAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergW1966100
94Juncker, MaxLUXC.A.FOLA LUXBGM1999200
454Jungmichel, StefanGERSV Halle e.V.M1996WEI
317Junk, SophiaGERLG Rhein-WiedW1999100, 200
222Junker, Jim PatrikGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1994100
290Junker, TorbenGERLG Olympia DortmundM1993200, 400
621Kahlert, LeaGERUSC MainzW1999200, 4x1
250Kake, GassimouGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1997100, 100, 200, 4x1
622Kallenberg, FriederikeGERUSC MainzW1998400, 4x1
432Kaltenmaier, AlenaGERSG Walldorf Astoria 1902W1994100
443Kaltenmaier, AlenaGERStG Walldorf/SchriesheimW19944x1
25Kambundji, MujingaSUISt BernW1992100, 200
440Kambundji, MuswamaSUISt BernW1996100, 200
444Kamuf, TamaraGERStG Walldorf/SchriesheimW19994x1
587Karl, DominikGERTV OchsenfurtM1991800
583Karl, SebastianGERTV LahrM1991800
690Kasinda, BrianZAMZambiaM1997100, 100, 4x1
577Kastl, MarvinGERTV GimmeldingenM1998100, 11H
109Käther, NadjaGERHamburger SVW1988WEI
186Keller, CharlèneSUILC FrauenfeldW1994100, 200
270Keller, MartinGERLG MittweidaM1986100
480Kellerer, JulianAUTTeam ÖsterreichM1989WEI
540Kempe, TabeaGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1997100, 200, 400
302Kessler, ChristophGERLG Region KarlsruheM1995800
674Kessler, NilsGERWiesbadener LVM1995100, 100, 4x1
68Kiemstedt, ChristianGERABC LudwigshafenM1992100, 200
170Kirstges, MarcelGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1991100, 100, WEI, 4x1
318Kirstges, PascalGERLG Rhein-WiedM1997100, 100, 200
465Kittner, SveaGERSV Werder BremenW1993100, 200
408Klehn, Björn OleGERSC Preußen MünsterM1998WEI, 4x1
502Kleiser, LaurinAUTTS DornbirnM1997100, 400
608Kleiser, ValerieAUTUnion St. PöltenW1993100, 10H
481Kleiser, ViolaAUTTeam ÖsterreichW1990200
303Kleyer, CarolinGERLG Region KarlsruheW1999100, 200
304Kleyer, PascalGERLG Region KarlsruheM1998800
61Kløjgaard Jensen, JonasDENAarhus 1900M1996HOC
562Klopp, AdrianGERTSV SCHOTT MainzM1995100, 200
202Kneip, MariusGERLC RehlingenM2000100, 200
69Knittel, NinaGERABC LudwigshafenW1998100, 200, 4x1
171Knobe, SarahGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1991WEI
62Knudsen, SteffenDENAarhus 1900M1998100, 200
675Kobusch, FredericGERWiesbadener LVM2000WEI
279Koch, MarcGERLG NORD BerlinM1994100, 200
455Kohl, AntoniaGERSV Halle e.V.W1999200, WEI
418Köhrbrück, SveaGERSCC BerlinW1993100, 200
419Köhrbrück, SveaGERSCC BerlinW1993
261Kolberg, LennertGERLG Kreis AhrweilerM1998100, 200
520Köllmann, KaiGERTSG Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1996200
541Köllmann, KaiGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1996100
564Kolodziej, JakobGERTSV Viktoria MülheimM1998HOC
347Kölsch, DanielGERLT DSHS KölnM1994100
194Kölsch, JaninaGERLC PaderbornW1992100, 200, 4x1
623Konrad, VincentGERUSC MainzM1996HOC
184Kora, SaloméSUILC Brühl St.GallenW1994100, 200
542Korn, MaximilianGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1994100, 200
305Körner, HolgerGERLG Region KarlsruheM1993800
462Kottmann, MaxGERSV Stuttgarter KickersM1992WEI
128Kouadio, Adaye KevinGERLAC Quelle FürthM1998100
524Krafzik, CarolinaGERTSG NiefernW1995200
319Kramer, RebekkaGERLG Rhein-WiedW1987400
445Krämer, SarahGERStG Walldorf/SchriesheimW19964x1
572Krämer, SarahGERTV 1883 SchriesheimW1996100, 200
471Krampert, LukaGERSWC RegensburgW1994100, 200
223Kranz, KevinGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100
415Kränzle, CelinaGERSC VöhringenW1997100, 200
293Kratzsch, GesaGERLG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW1991WEI
122Krause, FelixGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM199711H
618Krieger, NicoGERUSC HeidelbergM1991400
374Kriesamer, JonasGERMTG MannheimM1995200, 4x1
657Krings, YannicGERVfL SindelfingenM1994200
375Krisamer, JonasGERMTG MannheimM1996100
482Kronsteiner, PhilippAUTTeam ÖsterreichM1997HOC
409Kupper, ChristianGERSC Preußen MünsterM1991400
598Kurschlilgen, LisaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1991WEI
599Kwadwo, KeshiaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1999100
376Kwadwo, YasminGERMTG MannheimW1990100, 4x1
393Kwaiye, Lisa MarieGERNeuköllner SFW1996100, 200
566Lahr, AlexanderGERTuS DierdorfM1994200
584Laux, JoshuaGERTV NußdorfM1997200
214Lavanchy, MarisaSUILC ZürichW1990100
129Lederer, Amelie-SophieGERLAC Quelle FürthW1994100, 4x1
259Leffler, ChrisGERLG Koblenz RhensM1997200
234Leiblein, SamGERLG ErlangenM1995100, 4x1
420Leistner, Nico MarcelGERSCC BerlinM1995100, 200
148Lewandowski, PascalGERLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM1999100
658Lindenmayer, SabrinaGERVfL SindelfingenW198810H
377Lobe, RicardaGERMTG MannheimW199410H, 4x1
251Löcher, NilsGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1995100, 200, 4x1
252Loth, YannikGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1994100, 200, 4x1
441Lüber, AnnaSUISTB LeichtathletikW1997100, 200
291Lückenkemper, GinaGERLG Olympia DortmundW1996100, 200, 4x1
676Lukas, SandmannGERWiesbadener LVM1999100, 100, 4x1
116Luzolo, MaryseGERKönigssteiner LVW1995WEI
260Macamo, Gilo RainerGERLG Koblenz RhensM1994WEI
624Mack, ChristianeGERUSC MainzW1994100
314Mackewitz, JanineGERLG ReinhardswaldW1991100, 200
172Mählmann, RenéGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM199311H, 4x1
640Maier, MonaGERVfB Stuttgart 1893W1994100
111Mäkinen, EmmiFINJyväskylän KenttäW1993WEI
2Malkus, LenaGERSC Preußen MünsterW1993WEI, 4x1
106Mancini, PascalSUIFSG EstavayerM1989100, 100
491Mancini, PascalSUITeam SchweizM19894x1
378Manke-Reimers, FabianGERMTG MannheimM1992
456Marquart, JulianGERSV Halle e.V.M199111H
394Marscheck, BeatriceGERNeuköllner SFW1985100, 200
463Marten, BiancaGERSV Stuttgarter KickersW198910H, WEI
333Marth, TanoGERLG VfL/SSG BensheimM1992800
600Marti Colon, FlorianGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1998200
74Marticke, LucaSUIAmriswil-AthleticsM199811H
677Martin, LennartGERWiesbadener LVM1999WEI
63Martinsen, AndreasDENAarhus 1900M199011H
348Marx, LauraGERLT DSHS KölnW1997400
179Massing, EricGERLAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LBM2000HOC
320Matthes, FriederikeGERLG Rhein-WiedW1996100, 200
379Mattus, JasminGERMTG MannheimW199710H
457Maudrich, AnsgarGERSV Halle e.V.M1998200, 11H
173Maurer, HagenGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1991200, 400
450Mäuser, JaquelineGERSV Germania DürwißW1991100, 200
264Mayer, LisaGERLG Langgo¨ns/OberkleenW1996100, 200
183Mayer, SinaGERLAZ ZweibrückenW1995100, 200
678Mbiena, JeanneGERWiesbadener LVW2001100
439Mc Leod, HelenaGERSSV Ulm 1846W1996200, WEI
253Menn, PhilippGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1995WEI
543Menzel, LenaGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1991800
544Menzel, NicoGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1996100, 100, 200
380Mergenthaler, HannahGERMTG MannheimW1997200, 400, 4x1
556Metzger, MarleenGERTSV GomaringenW2000800
153Michel, JohannaGERLAZ GießenW1995HOC
472Mittermeier, FelixGERSWC RegensburgM1996100, 200
3Moguenara, SostheneGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1989WEI
349Möhlenkamp, FriederikeGERLT DSHS KölnW1992200, 4x1
625Mohr, ClaraGERUSC MainzW1998200, 4x1
679Mol, JuliaGERWiesbadener LVW1997100, WEI
626Möllinger, BrittaGERUSC MainzW1989100, WEI
262Motz, ChristopherGERLG Kreis AhrweilerM1996100, 200
96Mouthon, BastienSUICARE VeveyM1994200
492Mouthon, BastienSUITeam SchweizM1994
691Mukhala Kafunda, TitusZAMZambiaM1993100, 100, 4x1
216Müller, EileenGERLG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainW1989800
203Müller, LauraGERLC RehlingenW1995100, 200
434Müller, ViktoriaGERSSC Koblenz KarthauseW199610H
525Müller, KarstenGERTSG NiefernM1996200, 400
641Müller, RaphaelGERVfB Stuttgart 1893M1994100, 100, 200
381Münzer, LisaGERMTG MannheimW1994100, 4x1
325Munzinger, FlorianGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1995100
692Mupopo, KabangeZAMZambiaW1993100, 200
86Nagel, DanielGERATSV SaarbrückenM1994100
154Nagorr, ChristopherGERLAZ GießenM199811H
224Näser, JanGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1997100, 200
350Naumann, LenaGERLT DSHS KölnW1994400, 4x1
82Neff, FionaGERASC DarmstadtW1998WEI
8Nelson, AshleighGBR1186W1991100
466Netzlaff, FabianGERSV Werder BremenM1996100, 100, 200
659Neumann, SebastianGERVfL SindelfingenM1995100, 4x1
254Nies, Eva-MariaGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalW1999100
180Nippgen, LisaGERLAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LBW1997100, 200
306Nwaoha, KevinGERLG Region KarlsruheM1994WEI
31Oesterreicher, OliGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM2000400
601Oguama, SynthiaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W1998100, 200, WEI
24Ogunlewe, SeyeNIG1186M1991100, 100
467Ohrt, ShaneGERSV Werder BremenM1993100, 200
7Okparaebo, EzinneNOR1186W1988100
187Opitz, JulianGERLC HaßlochM1992100
307Ossola, DavidGERLG Region KarlsruheM1990WEI
33Oswald, FlorianGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM1989100, WEI
416Ott, LarsGERSC VöhringenM1996400
100Paulsen, TomGERDresdner Sportclub 1898M1998100, 100, 200
627Pecht, LuiseGERUSC MainzW19994x1
75Pena, BrahianSUIAmriswil-AthleticsM199411H
76Pena, StiwardSUIAmriswil-AthleticsM199811H
23Pender, BarryIRL1186M1990HOC
382Petry, LeonoreGERMTG MannheimW1997400
101Petzke, JonathanGERDresdner Sportclub 1898M199811H
421Pfälzner, YacoubaGERSCC BerlinM1999100, 200
204Philipp, FrancineGERLC RehlingenW2000WEI
1Pinto, TatjanaGERLC PaderbornW1992100, 200, 4x1
680Pohl, MichaelGERWiesbadener LVM1989100, 100, 200, 4x1
447Polini, EliseFRAStrasbour Athletisme Agglomération S2AW1993800
351Polkowski, RobertGERLT DSHS KölnM1994100, 100
334Poluschkin, SophieGERLG VfL/SSG BensheimW2000800
483Pölzl, CarinaAUTTeam ÖsterreichW1997100, 200, 4x1
545Popow, HeinrichGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1983100, 200
267Poschwatta, OliverGERLG MeckenheimM1994100, 200
484Preiner, VerenaAUTTeam ÖsterreichW199510H, 10H, WEI
527Preis, ValentinaGERTSG WehrheimW1999200
175Preuße, LillyGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1997100, 200
565Pröger, TinaGERTSV ZirndorfW1995WEI
225Puglisi, GianlucaGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1996WEI
112Pulli, KristianFINKaipolan Vire JämsäM1994WEI
667Pusterla, IreneSUIVIGOR LigornettoW1988WEI
422Rachut, AntoninGERSCC BerlinM1997100, 200
628Radke, JanaGERUSC MainzW2000200, 4x1
660Randazzo, LucaGERVfL SindelfingenM1993200
526Rapp, LeonieGERTSG Schwäbisch HallW1997400
226Rath, ClaudiaGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtW19864x1
70Reil, Ann-KathrinGERABC LudwigshafenW1995WEI, 4x1
449Reinert, JanaGERSV 1899 LangensteinbachW1998400, 800
321Reinhard, HendrikGERLG Rhein-WiedM1994400
642Rempfer, MichaelGERVfB Stuttgart 1893M1996100
130Renninger, DanielGERLAC Quelle FürthM1997100
574Renz, RuvenGERTV EppingenM2000HOC
570Reqica, HerolindGERTV 1864/91 HeppenheimM1997WEI
308Retzbach, ManuelGERLG Region KarlsruheM1991100, WEI
681Reuther, MarcGERWiesbadener LVM1996800
196Rhese, VincentGERLC PaderbornM1999100
423Richter, HendrikjeGERSCC BerlinW1997100, 200
648Rieck, SvenjaGERVfL Eintracht HannoverW199310H, 10H
361Riecke, Lea-JasminGERMSC MagdeburgW2000100, WEI
629Riedel, AlineGERUSC MainzW20004x1
102Riedel, JanGERDresdner Sportclub 1898M1989800
326Riedl, JuliaGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenW1992100, 200
358Rieger, JuliaGERLV Pliezhausen 2012W1994800
151Riekert, MoritzGERLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1992100, 100, 200
459Rinderer, BettinaAUTSV LochauW1997100, 200
309Ringhoffer, Pia JuliannaGERLG Region KarlsruheW1998100, 200
468Rocke, KatarinaGERSV Werder BremenW1998100, 200
51Römer, KassandraGER1. FC KaiserslauternW1999100
585Rong, AlexandraGERTV NußdorfW2002800
322Roos, JessicaGERLG Rhein-WiedW1994100, 200
550Roser, AlexandraGERTSV FreudenstadtW1996100, 200
427Rösler, AleksiGERSG SchlüchternM1996200
428Rösler, JaakkimaGERSG SchlüchternM1996200
268Rössel, DavidGERLG MeckenheimM1990100, 200
505Rothenburger, NickGERTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1997HOC
546Rothes, NiklasGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1991100
469Rüdel, RahelGERSV Werder BremenW1995100, 200
528Rudolph, LeonGERTSG WehrheimM1996200
197Rustemeier, ElisaGERLC PaderbornW2000100
602Ruth, MaxGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1994100, 4x1
661Saile, PatrickGERVfL SindelfingenM1986100, 200
352Salterberg, ChristineGERLT DSHS KölnW1994200, 4x1
669Sanders, MelanieGERWeseler TVW1991HOC
682Sandmann, LukasGERWiesbadener LVM1999200, 4x1
64Sångren, FridaDENAarhus 1900W1997100, 200
22Santacruz, HugoSUI1186M1988800
78Sassen, StefanGERART DüsseldorfM1997100
40Sauer, EvaGERTSG 1862 WeinheimW2001800
557Sauer, Karoline MarieGERTSV GomaringenW1997100, 400
547Schaefers, JuliaGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW1991400
649Schäfer, MailinGERVfL Eintracht HannoverW1998100, 200
190Schär, JonasGERLC Olympia LorschM1998100
573Scharf, SebastianGERTV 1883 SchriesheimM1998100, 200
292Scharff, MarilenaGERLG Olympia DortmundW1992100, 200, 400, 4x1
383Schattner, SteffenGERMTG MannheimM1995100, 200
630Schauder, AnneGERUSC MainzW1990100, WEI
503Schedler, LucasAUTTS DornbirnM1998100, 200
517Scheid, AlexanderGERTSG 78 HeidelbergM1996100, 200
551Schenk, JanGERTSV GeislingenM1998100, 200
493Schenkel, RetoSUITeam SchweizM1988
359Schenkel, Reto AmaruSUILV WinterthurM1988100, 200
460Schiefer, TimGERSV Preußen BerlinM1998WEI
662Schif, AlexanderGERVfL SindelfingenM1989200
579Schlebach, SimonGERTV Gladbeck 1912M1992100, 100, 200
498Schmidt, ConstantinGERTG ObertshausenM1996100
631Schmidt, ConstantinGERUSC MainzM1996200
103Schmidt, JonathanGERDresdner Sportclub 1898M1999800
310Schmidt, LucaGERLG Region KarlsruheM1999100, 200
401Schmidt, RoyGERSC DHfK LeipzigM1991100, 100
34Schmidt, ThomasGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM1993WEI
446Schmiedeberg, SophieGERStG Walldorf/SchriesheimW19994x1
211Schmitt, JolinaGERLC WarndtW2002800
294Schneider, AlinaGERLG OVAG Friedberg-FauerbachW1991100
131Schneider, PatrickGERLAC Quelle FürthM1992100, 200
458Schneider, PhilippGERSV Halle e.V.M1993WEI
159Schnellbacher, LenaGERLAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergW19994x1
636Schnepf, MichaelGERVFB Gaggenau 2001M1991400
276Schober, ClemensGERLG Neckar-EnzM1998400
323Schöler, Anna-LenaGERLG SiegW1999200
580Schöne, KatrinGERTV Gladbeck 1912W1996100, 200
590Schopper, HannaGERTV St. WendelW1999100
26Schösser, AnnaGERHomburger TurngemeindeW2001800
227Schreiner, AronGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM199311H, WEI
160Schröder, LenaGERLAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergW1998100, 200, 10H, 4x1
198Schroer, AmelieGERLC PaderbornW1994100, 4x1
609Schrott, BeateAUTUnion St. PöltenW198810H
384Schuh, AlexanderGERMTG MannheimM1996100, 4x1
79Schüller, JannikGERART DüsseldorfM1997200
263Schumacher, AnnaGERLG KurpfalzW1998800
589Schürg, GinaGERTV RendelW1999800
255Schürmann, SebastianGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1995100
256Schürmann, SebastianGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1995200, 4x1
235Schuster, AlexanderGERLG ErlangenM1995100, 4x1
568Schütze, InsaGERTV 1861 Neu-IsenburgW1995800
161Schwab, HannaGERLAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergW1999100, 200, 4x1
188Schwalb, KevinGERLC HaßlochM1997100
643Schwarze, DennisGERVfB Stuttgart 1893M1993100, 200
485Schwarzinger, JuliaAUTTeam ÖsterreichW1997100
118Schweizer, CelinaGERLA Team SaarW1999100, 10H
21Sedoc, GregoryNED1186M198111H
558Seeger, GianniGERTSV GomaringenM1998WEI
205Seel, HannahGERLC RehlingenW2002800
132Seer, TamaraGERLAC Quelle FürthW1989100, 200, 4x1
206Seewald, KaiGERLC RehlingenM1995100, 200
206Seewald, KaiGERLC RehlingenM1994400
282Seigel, QuentinGERLG OffenburgM1988200
611Seitz, KathrinGERUnterländer LGW1997HOC
277Seyb, JustineGERLG Neckar-EnzW1991400
693Siame, SydneyZAMZambiaM1997100, 100
411Silies, MarenGERSC Preußen MünsterW1992100, 200, 400, 4x1
694Sinkala, JosephZAMZambiaM1996100, WEI, 4x1
236Sinn, Anna LenaGERLG ErlangenW1998HOC
228Sinning, MiriamGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtW1999100, 10H, 4x1
683Sinziri, YouriGERWiesbadener LVM1997100, 200
283Skupin Alfa, MiloGERLG OffenburgM1999100, 100
284Skupin-Alfa, MiloGERLG OffenburgM1999200
215Somasundaram, SuganthanSUILC ZürichM1992100, 100
494Somasundaram, SuganthanSUITeam SchweizM19924x1
265Spinnler, SandraGERLG LKr AschaffenburgW1998WEI
266Spinnler, SebastianGERLG LKr AschaffenburgM1996WEI
385Spissinger, YannickGERMTG MannheimM199511H
238Stäbler, LenaGERLG FilderW2000100, WEI
285Stadelbacher, JudithGERLG OffenburgW1992200
386Stadter, PhilippGERMTG MannheimM1998100, 11H
162Stein, SinaGERLAZ Obernburg-MiltenbergW1991100
207Steinmann, LaraGERLC RehlingenW1989800
410Steinmeyer, LucyGERLBV LübeckW1999400
473Sterk, JacquelineGERSWC RegensburgW1998100, WEI
152Stern, KristinaGERLAV Stadtwerke TübingenW1998100
36Stichling, BiancaGERTSG 1862 WeinheimW2000HOC
586Stöhr, FranziskaGERTV NußdorfW2001800
684Stolz, XeniaGERWiesbadener LVW1989100, WEI
155Strack, Ann-ChristinGERLAZ GießenW1993100
133Straub, FelixGERLAC Quelle FürthM1997100, 100, 200
134Straub, ReginaGERLAC Quelle FürthW1992100, 200
603Strogies, EvaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W199010H
474Stubican, EmanuelGERTB Bad CannstattM1998100, 100, 200
578Stübinger, NathalieGERTV GimmeldingenW1997100
135Stüllein, TamaraGERLAC Quelle FürthW1992100, 200
588Suschlik, JessicaGERTV ReisenW199710H
39Taki, ArnaudFRAEntente Athletique Romanaise M1996800
424Tasche, JoshuaGERSCC BerlinM1995100
632Thede, TorbenGERUSC MainzM1986WEI
563Thees, AlexGERTSV SCHOTT MainzM1995100, 200
663Theurer, CarstenGERVfL SindelfingenM1990100, 4x1
199Thimm, InaGERLC PaderbornW1989100, 200, 4x1
200Thorwesten, NoelGERLC PaderbornM1998100, 100
136Tippmann, DarioGERLAC Quelle FürthM1994800
664Tischler, MarvinGERVfL SindelfingenM1996100, 4x1
281Tornow, LaraGERLG OdenwaldW2000100
85Toth, AlexandraAUTAT GrazW1995100, 200
486Toth, AlexandraAUTTeam ÖsterreichW19954x1
4Traber, GregorGERVfB Stuttgart 1893M199211H
685Trettin, SophiaGERWiesbadener LVW2000100
32Triendl, LeaGERTSG 1862 WeinheimW1990WEI
387Trometer, MarcGERMTG MannheimW1990800
604Trutenat, PhilippGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1997100, 100
137Tschann, RosalieAUTTeam ÖsterreichW1994100, 4x1
71Tselios, KonstantinosGERABC LudwigshafenM1998100, 200
575Tzschach, OliviaGERTV EppingenW2000100, WEI
176Uder, JanGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenM1988WEI
360Uhlir, TimSUILV Wettingen-BadenM1998100, 200
395Ullmann, ChristopherSUIOld Boys BaselM1993WEI
559Uphoff, DeniseGERTSV GomaringenW2000100
98Uya Hundessa, AbdiETHDiezer TSK OranienM1995800
20Uys, HencoRSA1186M1992800
177Valeske, LuisaGERLAZ Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1994200
95Van Landeghem, CélineLUXC.A.FOLA LUXBGW1998200
138Vasquez-Wacker, FeliciaGERLAC Quelle FürthW1999100
113Väyrynen, HenriFINKajaanin KipinäM1991WEI
311Vicente, PauloGERLG Region KarlsruheM1985100, WEI
686Vogel, MarioGERWiesbadener LVM1996200, 4x1
123Vogel, MartinGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM199211H
124Vogel, VincentGERLAC Erdgas ChemnitzM1994WEI
560Voss, YannicGERTSV GomaringenM1999100, 200, 400
687Wachenfeld, AnsgarGERWiesbadener LVM1992100
312Wäcker, WendelinGERLG Region KarlsruheM1995100, 200
208Wagenblast, AnjaGERLC RehlingenW1997800
72Wagner, NicoleGERABC LudwigshafenW1994100, 4x1
73Wagner, SandraGERABC LudwigshafenW1997100, 4x1
139Wahl, FranziskaGERLAC Quelle FürthW1990100, 200, 4x1
506Waldherr, TimGERTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1998100, 200
38Walker, MichaelaLV PliezhausenW1989800
612Wallmann, KatrinGERUnterländer LGW1998100
338Wehler, SelenaGERLG WesterwaldW1999HOC
271Weigold, AnneGERLG MittweidaW199810H
388Weinberg, KiraGERMTG MannheimW199410H
140Weinländer, MartinGERLAC Quelle FürthM1995800
77Weiss, LenaSUIAmriswil-AthleticsW1994100, 200
249Weißenseel, DorotheeGERLG Karlstadt-Gambach-LohrW1995400
80Weit, InnaGERART DüsseldorfW1988100, 200
209Weitzel, MichelleGERLC RehlingenW1987WEI
87Welker, KatharinaGERATSV SaarbrückenW2000800
149Wember, DanielleGERLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW1999100, WEI
389Wenzel, DanielaGERMTG MannheimW1996100, 4x1
229Wenzel, NiklasGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtM1998100, 200
37Werner, MariusGERTSG 1862 WeinheimM1999100
257Werthenbach, MaximilianGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1994800
521Weßling, BenjaminGERTSG Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1996WEI
412Wessling, JudithGERSC Preußen MünsterW1997200, 400, 4x1
390Wessolly, JessicaGERMTG MannheimW19964x1
391Wessolly, Jessica-BiancaGERMTG MannheimW1996200, 400
10Wester, AlexandraGERASV KölnW1994WEI
396Wicki, SilvanSUIOld Boys BaselM1994100, 200
495Wicki, SilvanSUITeam SchweizM19944x1
327Wiesend, BenediktGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenM1991400
665Wiesner, JohannesGERVfL SindelfingenM1994100, 4x1
497Wiethoff, NiklasGERTG 48 WürzburgM1998100, 200
413Wilhelm, Leon-MatthisGERSC Preußen MünsterM1997WEI
414Wilhelm, Matthis-LeonGERSC Preußen MünsterM1997WEI, 4x1
141Williamson, JamieGERLAC Quelle FürthM1997800
353Willmann, LucaGERLT DSHS KölnM1992200
397Wilson, AlexSUIOld Boys BaselM1990100, 200
496Wilson, AlexSUITeam SchweizM1990
56Wimberger, AntoniaGER1. FC PassauW1996100
487Wimberger, EvaAUTTeam ÖsterreichW199310H
530Windmaier, JohannaGERTSV 1880 WasserburgW199710H, WEI
156Wohlfart, JonasGERLAZ Kreis WürzburgM1993200
548Wolf, LucaGERTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM1996100, 400
335Wolf, SophiaGERLG VfL/SSG BensheimW2000800
356Wolf, TomGERLV 90 ThumM199811H
328Wolf, YannickGERLG Stadtwerke MünchenM2000WEI
617Wülbeck, CorneliaGERUSC FreiburgW1991100, 4x1
651Wulf, JasminGERVfL LingenW1997100, 200
605Zang, NoelGERTV Wattenscheid 01M1997HOC
606Zapalska, MonikaGERTV Wattenscheid 01W199410H
581Zenker, KatharinaGERTV Gladbeck 1912W1989100
582Zenker, StephanGERTV Gladbeck 1912M1991WEI
507Ziegler, ThomasGERTSG 1845 HeilbronnM1992100, 200
313Ziel, PhilippGERLG Region KarlsruheM1996400
104Zienert, SimonGERDresdner Sportclub 1898M1998WEI
336Zillig, RubenGERLG VfL/SSG BensheimM1992800
230Zimny, PaulineGERLG Eintracht FrankfurtW1996100, 4x1
258Zoua, Guy-TresorGERLG Kindelsberg KreuztalM1999100
210Zwicker, PatrickGERLC RehlingenM1994800

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 29.05.2016, 13:57 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.043 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz