Pfalzhallenmeisterschaften U20/U16
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 16.01.2016, 16:23 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
665Andres, PhilippPFLG RülzheimM2001800
636Andres, StephanPFTV NussdorfM196960H
637Arnold, Anna MariaPFTV NussdorfW2002WEI
582Arnold, KimPFABC LudwigshafenW2002800, WEI
501Ballmann, CelinePFTSV AnnweilerW20014x1
555Baron, PhilippPFLC HasslochM2002800
502Bassing , HannahPFTSV AnnweilerW20014x1
683Batzler, SamiraBATSV Amicitia 06/09 ViernheimW200360M, WEI
583Bauer , AntoniaPFABC LudwigshafenW200260M, 60H, WEI, 4x1
507Baumgarten, JustusBASCL Heel Baden-BadenM200060M, 200
684Becht, JasminBATSV Amicitia 06/09 ViernheimW200160M, WEI
731Becker, AndréLAZ ZweibrückenM2002KUG
605Belfqih, AnasRHTSV Schott MainzM2003800
606Belfqih, ImanRHTSV Schott MainzW200260M, 300
568Benek, PatriciaPFTSV IggelheimW200160M, KUG
570Benning, FrederikePFSV KirchheimbolandenW199860M, 200, KUG
518Benra, PascalPFVfL BellheimM1998400, KUG
584Berlejung, PatrickPFABC LudwigshafenM1997800
692Beyerlein, AnikaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW200160H, WEI, 4x1
693Beyerlein, InesPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2002800, 4x1
511Bingenheimer, EricPFMTSV BeindersheimM200160M, 300, WEI
573Bischof, JonasPFASV LandauM200160M, 300, 60H, KUG
658Blessing, FelixPFTV RheinzabernM200160H, HOC
694Blug, MarthalottePFLAZ ZweibrückenW200260M, WEI, 4x1
607Bogs, SvenRHTSV Schott MainzM200260M, 300, WEI
574Bohr, NicolasPFASV LandauM199760M, 200
695Bold, HannahPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001800, 4x1
561Braun, BenPFTSG HasslochM200260M, HOC, WEI
548Braun, DorotheaPFTSV FreinsheimW2002800, KUG
608Bross, ChiaraRHTSV Schott MainzW2001800
730Büchner, JorisLAZ ZweibrückenM2003KUG
696Cassel, AnnePFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001STA
609Claude, AalyahRHTSV Schott MainzW200260M, 60H, HOC
697Crauser, RobinPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2001STA
505Dammert, LeonBASG Bad SchönbornM1999STA
610de Curtis, DesireeRHTSV Schott MainzW200160M, 60H
698Dingeldein, LisaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2002KUG
585Dinh Thi, HoaPFABC LudwigshafenW200260M, 60H, HOC
575Doll, DavidPFASV LandauM200260M, 300, 800
611Dörle, LinaRHTSV Schott MainzW200160M, WEI, KUG
723Dyck, Marcel-AndréPFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachM2001HOC, WEI, DRE, KUG
586Engbarth, NataliePFABC LudwigshafenW19994x2
550Englert, ErikPFTSG GrünstadtM200260M, HOC, WEI, KUG
668Eßwein, LukasPFTSV SpeyerM200160M, 4x1
699Faltermann, JanaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW200160M, 60H, 4x1
700Faltermann, LeaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1999STA
612Fastenrath, MarcRHTSV Schott MainzM200160M, WEI
566Faust, DavidPFTB HermersbergM2001HOC
701Felzmann, AnnaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1992STA
702Ferber, JuliusPFLAZ ZweibrückenM1998STA
530Fiedler, CarolinPFLCO EdenkobenW199860M, WEI, KUG
703Fleischhauer, JessicaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2002STA
525Frankfurter, EmiliePFSG BruchweilerW200260M, HOC
562Friedrich, BastianPFTSG HasslochM200260M, WEI
669Fürst, YaninaPFTSV SpeyerW199860M, WEI
670Gabrielsen, LinnPFTSV SpeyerW200160M, 300
512Gauck, AnnePFMTSV BeindersheimW200260M, WEI, 4x1
531Geiwiz, JulianPFLCO EdenkobenM2001800, WEI
519Glas, BenediktPFVfL BellheimM200260M, KUG
513Glaser, AntoniaPFMTSV BeindersheimW200260M, KUG, 4x1
587Göllinger, LuisaPFABC LudwigshafenW200260M, WEI
521Gomez, SoffiePFTV Bad BergzabernW2002KUG
604Goy, FannyLUXLuxemburgW1999800
666Grießbaum, LeoniePFLG RülzheimW1998200
613Haas, NatashaRHTSV Schott MainzW200060M, 200
614Häcker, FranziskaRHTSV Schott MainzW20001K5
588Hajok, NoemiPFABC LudwigshafenW200360M, WEI
704Haldy, JeffPFLAZ ZweibrückenM1998800
688Hartmann, ElenaPFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachW2001800, 60H, DRE, KUG, 4x1
514Haußmann, AmeliePFMTSV BeindersheimW200260M, KUG, 4x1
678Heene, MoritzPFTV ThaleischweilerM200160M, 60H
659Heid, JacobPFTV RheinzabernM19984x2
657Heim, CélinePFTuS OtterbachW199860M, WEI, DRE
705Heintz, MilenaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW200260M, 4x1
576Henrich, NoraPFASV LandauW200260M, 800, WEI
581Heydrich, LenaPFTG 04 LimburgerhofW2002STA
671Hilarius, JeaninePFTSV SpeyerW200260M, KUG
615Hofem, AlexanderRHTSV Schott MainzM200260M, HOC, WEI
589Hoffmann, ClaraPFABC LudwigshafenW200260M, WEI, 4x1
660Hoffmann, Neus SarahPFTV RheinzabernW200160M, WEI
616Hofmann, AnnikaRHTSV Schott MainzW200160M, HOC, WEI
672Hois, PolinaPFTSV SpeyerW200260M, KUG
556Hornbach, TilPFLC HasslochM2001800
557Hornbach, TilPFLC HasslochM2001800
541Hristova, GabrielaPFLAC FrankenthalW200260M, 300, 4x1
617Huber, MaxRHTSV Schott MainzM1998400
673Hundinger, NelePFTSV SpeyerW1998WEI
633Hurbanic, MarcoBAMTG MannheimM199860M
567Janysak, AnnaBADJK HockenheimW2001DRE
667Jülich, LauraPFLG RülzheimW1998200
532Jung, FynnPFLCO EdenkobenM200260M, 60H, KUG
542Just , KevinPFLAC FrankenthalM199760M, 200
543Just , ThomasPFLAC FrankenthalM199760M, 200
528Karasu, LeaPFLTV Bad DürkheimW200560M, WEI
549Kastl, MarvinPFTV GimmeldingenM199860M, 60H, STA
706Kauf, SimonPFLAZ ZweibrückenM199760M, 200
571Keitel, JulianePFSV KirchheimbolandenW200060M, 200
590Klappenberger, LuisaPFABC LudwigshafenW2002800
618Klecker, FelixRHTSV Schott MainzM200160M, 60H, WEI
707Klein, JonasPFLAZ ZweibrückenM199860M, 200
634Klein, SteffenPFRKS Phoenix MutterstadtM1997KUG
551Klett, JosefinePFTSG GrünstadtW2002HOC, WEI, DRE, KUG
638Klundt, PhilippPFTV NussdorfM199860M, 200, 4x2
591Knittel, NinaPFABC LudwigshafenW199860M, 60M, 200, 4x2
580Köhler, ChristianPFTV LembergM1997KUG
619Korz, JoannRHTSV Schott MainzW200060M, 200
708Kranz, PhilippPFLAZ ZweibrückenM200260M, STA
592Krautschneider, AlexandraPFABC LudwigshafenW200160M, WEI, 4x1
689Kreischer, MariePFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachW200260H, 4x1
709Kruber, FranziskaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2002KUG
674Kühn, SebastianPFTSV SpeyerM200160M, WEI, 4x1
661Künzig, PatrickPFTV RheinzabernM19974x2
655Küver, BastianPFTG OggersheimM2001KUG
728Lafuente, AlbertoLAZ ZweibrückenM1997STA
515Landenberger, NilsPFMTSV BeindersheimM200160M, 300
710Lapp, PaulaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1999STA
522Laußer, ChiaraPFTV Bad BergzabernW200160M
639Laux, JoshuaPFTV NussdorfM199760M, 200, 4x2
558Leibrock, EmilPFLC HasslochM1999800, 1K5
539Lemm, KathrinPFTSG EisenbergW1998WEI
593Leonhardt, KatrinPFABC LudwigshafenW200260M, 800
620Liebeck, PaulinaRHTSV Schott MainzW200060M, 200
533Liebendörfer, LinaPFLCO EdenkobenW200260M, 800, WEI
662Limpert, ManuelPFTV RheinzabernM1997KUG
569Löchner, ElenaPFTSV IggelheimW200160M, 60H, WEI, KUG
516Lorenz, VictoriaPFMTSV BeindersheimW200160M, WEI
594Luber, AmeliePFABC LudwigshafenW200360M, WEI
552Mahnke, DavidPFTSG GrünstadtM2001800
577Marwitz, BenjaminPFASV LandauM200260M, 800, 60H, WEI, KUG
727Marx, EliasPF1.FC KaiserslauternM19971K5
534Mäuslein, DennisPFLCO EdenkobenM200160M, 300
544May, EmilyPFLAC FrankenthalW200160M, WEI, 4x1
711Mayer, TristanPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2003STA
578Mbassa, CedricPFASV LandauM200160M, KUG
535Mees, DavidPFLCO EdenkobenM200260M, WEI
536Mees, ValeriePFLCO EdenkobenW199860M, WEI
621Meier, AlbaRHTSV Schott MainzW1998800
685Meier, EmilieBATSV Amicitia 06/09 ViernheimW200260M, WEI
563Mesmer, MikePFTSG HasslochM200160M, KUG
640Mielisch, Joanna LeaPFTV NussdorfW200160M, 300, 60H, 4x1
545Mitte , LuisaPFLAC FrankenthalW200160M, 4x1
622Mombächer, LaurentRHTSV Schott MainzM200160M, 60H
724Montgomery, NatashaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1990STA
686Müller, ChristinaBATSV Amicitia 06/09 ViernheimW200260M, WEI
675Nebel, MareikePFTSV SpeyerW200260M, WEI
712Neef, LunaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001KUG
595Niederauer, LenaPFABC LudwigshafenW200160M, WEI, 4x1
713Noll, HelenaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW200260M, KUG, 4x1
540Nothof, KatharinaPFTSG EisenbergW1998KUG
641Nunold, LauraPFTV NussdorfW200160M, 4x1
596Omagbon, MarvinPFABC LudwigshafenM2003WEI
663Ott, LuciaPFTV RheinzabernW1998WEI
714Parvu, RenaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001STA
715Passauer, LeaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW200260H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
716Petry, DenisePFLAZ ZweibrückenW200160H, WEI, KUG
597Popp, VictoriaPFABC LudwigshafenW19994x2
725Porz, EnricoPF1.FC KaiserslauternM2001800
679Reichert, AdinaPFTV ThaleischweilerW199760M, 200, KUG
598Reichert, MariusPFABC LudwigshafenM2001800
599Reiß, RicardoPFABC LudwigshafenM2003WEI
676Ritter, Jan-NiklasPFTSV SpeyerM200160M, 4x1
690Ritzmann, ElenaPFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachW2002800, 60H, 4x1
653Römer, LeaPFTV OffenbachW1998HOC, KUG
642Rong, AlexandraPFTV NussdorfW200260M, 800, 60H, 4x1
643Rosenkranz, TimonPFTV NussdorfM200260M, WEI
680Roth, PhilipPFTV ThaleischweilerM200260M, WEI
503Sarter, AnnekathrinPFTSV AnnweilerW20014x1
623Sauer, FabianRHTSV Schott MainzM19991K5
529Saueressig, LukasPFTV Bad DürkheimM199860M
537Schadt, NathaliePFLCO EdenkobenW199760H
553Scharffenberger, TabeaPFTSG GrünstadtW200260M, KUG
717Scheuer, LaraPFLAZ ZweibrückenW199760M, 200
718Schier, SalomePFLAZ ZweibrückenW200160M, STA
520Schischke, Lea-RebeccaPFVfL BellheimW200260H, KUG
600Schleifer, PhilipPFABC LudwigshafenM199860M, 200, WEI
508Schmaudeer, MarleenBASCL Heel Baden-BadenW200060M, 200
624Schmied, JanRHTSV Schott MainzM1998400
625Schmied, MarcRHTSV Schott MainzM19981K5
644Schmitt, LisaPFTV NussdorfW199860M, 200, DRE
645Schönleber, NickPFTV NussdorfM1997200, HOC, WEI, 4x2
635Schössow, ConnorPFTSG MutterstadtM200260M, HOC, WEI
687Schramm, ChantalBATSV Amicitia 06/09 ViernheimW200260M, WEI
646Schulz, AlexandraPFTV NussdorfW2000DRE
647Schulz, NataschaPFTV NussdorfW1997800
506Schuppel, BenjaminBASG Bad SchönbornM1998STA
559Schwalb, KevinPFLC HasslochM199760M
681Schwarz, LaraPFTV ThaleischweilerW200260H, WEI, KUG
719Schwarz, TillPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2001HOC, WEI, KUG
626Sommerkorn, KatharinaRHTSV Schott MainzW1999400
627Spindler, LenaRHTSV Schott MainzW200060M, 200
720Sprau, VanessaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1997KUG
509Stein, AphiwatBASCL Heel Baden-BadenM199760M, 200
601Steißlinger, NicoPFABC LudwigshafenM1997400
648Stöhr, AlexanderPFTV NussdorfM1998HOC, WEI, 4x2
649Stöhr, FranziskaPFTV NussdorfW200160M, 60H, 4x1
721Stopp, LaraPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001800
572Sturm, IsabelleBALG KurpfalzW1998HOC, KUG
564Sutter , FranziskaPFTSG HasslochW2002HOC
726Theobald, SimonPF1.FC KaiserslauternM2001800
546Tosic, NataliePFLAC FrankenthalW200160M, 4x1
526Trapp, MirkoPFSG BruchweilerM2002KUG
504Trzaskowski, Luisa-MariePFTSV AnnweilerW20014x1
602Tselios, KonstantinosPFABC LudwigshafenM199860M, 200
664Tussing, HelenaPFVT RockenhausenW200260M, 60H
560Unruh, JonasPFLC HasslochM200060M, HOC
565Valceschini, Lisa-MariePFTSG HasslochW200260M, WEI
538Vasan, ApenayanPFLCO EdenkobenM200260M, 60H, WEI
517Vogel, Hanna MariaPFMTSV BeindersheimW200260M, KUG, 4x1
603Wagner, SandraPFABC LudwigshafenW199760M, 200, 4x2
656Walter, MarcusPFTB OppauM1998KUG
579Walthaner, JanisPFASV LandauM2002300, 800
628Waschke, LavinaRHTSV Schott MainzW200260M, HOC, KUG
629Weber, KimRHTSV Schott MainzW200160M, 300
691Weber, MiriamPFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachW200260M, KUG, 4x1
722Wegener, LeePFLAZ ZweibrückenW1999STA
554Weil, CiljaPFTSG GrünstadtW200160M, STA
630Wein, MauriceRHTSV Schott MainzM2000800
527Weinelt, MaxPFTV DudenhofenM200160M, KUG
650Wettstein, HelenPFTV NussdorfW1998400, 800
651Wettstein, SimonPFTV NussdorfM200260H, WEI
523Wichmann, LuisaPFTV Bad BergzabernW1998STA
524Wichmann, Marlene AnnaPFTV Bad BergzabernW1998STA
547Wirth, LisaPFLAC FrankenthalW200260M, 4x1
510Witwer, JuliaBASCL Heel Baden-BadenW200060M, 200
631Wolfgang, ValentineRHTSV Schott MainzW200060M, 200, WEI
682Woll, Lisa MariePFTV ThaleischweilerW1998HOC, DRE, KUG
677Wundling, ChristophPFTSV SpeyerM200160M, 300, WEI, 4x1
632Yahia, AminRHTSV Schott MainzM200160M, 300
729Zehles, CedricLAZ ZweibrückenM2001KUG
652Ziegler, AnnaPFTV NussdorfW1998400
654Zwicker, SaskiaPFTV OffenbachW1998STA

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 16.01.2016, 16:23 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.071 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz