Pfalzhallenmeisterschaften U20/U16
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 16.01.2016, 16:23 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
501Ballmann, CelinePFTSV AnnweilerW20014x1
502Bassing , HannahPFTSV AnnweilerW20014x1
503Sarter, AnnekathrinPFTSV AnnweilerW20014x1
504Trzaskowski, Luisa-MariePFTSV AnnweilerW20014x1
505Dammert, LeonBASG Bad SchönbornM1999STA
506Schuppel, BenjaminBASG Bad SchönbornM1998STA
507Baumgarten, JustusBASCL Heel Baden-BadenM200060M, 200
508Schmaudeer, MarleenBASCL Heel Baden-BadenW200060M, 200
509Stein, AphiwatBASCL Heel Baden-BadenM199760M, 200
510Witwer, JuliaBASCL Heel Baden-BadenW200060M, 200
511Bingenheimer, EricPFMTSV BeindersheimM200160M, 300, WEI
512Gauck, AnnePFMTSV BeindersheimW200260M, WEI, 4x1
513Glaser, AntoniaPFMTSV BeindersheimW200260M, KUG, 4x1
514Haußmann, AmeliePFMTSV BeindersheimW200260M, KUG, 4x1
515Landenberger, NilsPFMTSV BeindersheimM200160M, 300
516Lorenz, VictoriaPFMTSV BeindersheimW200160M, WEI
517Vogel, Hanna MariaPFMTSV BeindersheimW200260M, KUG, 4x1
518Benra, PascalPFVfL BellheimM1998400, KUG
519Glas, BenediktPFVfL BellheimM200260M, KUG
520Schischke, Lea-RebeccaPFVfL BellheimW200260H, KUG
521Gomez, SoffiePFTV Bad BergzabernW2002KUG
522Laußer, ChiaraPFTV Bad BergzabernW200160M
523Wichmann, LuisaPFTV Bad BergzabernW1998STA
524Wichmann, Marlene AnnaPFTV Bad BergzabernW1998STA
525Frankfurter, EmiliePFSG BruchweilerW200260M, HOC
526Trapp, MirkoPFSG BruchweilerM2002KUG
527Weinelt, MaxPFTV DudenhofenM200160M, KUG
528Karasu, LeaPFLTV Bad DürkheimW200560M, WEI
529Saueressig, LukasPFTV Bad DürkheimM199860M
530Fiedler, CarolinPFLCO EdenkobenW199860M, WEI, KUG
531Geiwiz, JulianPFLCO EdenkobenM2001800, WEI
532Jung, FynnPFLCO EdenkobenM200260M, 60H, KUG
533Liebendörfer, LinaPFLCO EdenkobenW200260M, 800, WEI
534Mäuslein, DennisPFLCO EdenkobenM200160M, 300
535Mees, DavidPFLCO EdenkobenM200260M, WEI
536Mees, ValeriePFLCO EdenkobenW199860M, WEI
537Schadt, NathaliePFLCO EdenkobenW199760H
538Vasan, ApenayanPFLCO EdenkobenM200260M, 60H, WEI
539Lemm, KathrinPFTSG EisenbergW1998WEI
540Nothof, KatharinaPFTSG EisenbergW1998KUG
541Hristova, GabrielaPFLAC FrankenthalW200260M, 300, 4x1
542Just , KevinPFLAC FrankenthalM199760M, 200
543Just , ThomasPFLAC FrankenthalM199760M, 200
544May, EmilyPFLAC FrankenthalW200160M, WEI, 4x1
545Mitte , LuisaPFLAC FrankenthalW200160M, 4x1
546Tosic, NataliePFLAC FrankenthalW200160M, 4x1
547Wirth, LisaPFLAC FrankenthalW200260M, 4x1
548Braun, DorotheaPFTSV FreinsheimW2002800, KUG
549Kastl, MarvinPFTV GimmeldingenM199860M, 60H, STA
550Englert, ErikPFTSG GrünstadtM200260M, HOC, WEI, KUG
551Klett, JosefinePFTSG GrünstadtW2002HOC, WEI, DRE, KUG
552Mahnke, DavidPFTSG GrünstadtM2001800
553Scharffenberger, TabeaPFTSG GrünstadtW200260M, KUG
554Weil, CiljaPFTSG GrünstadtW200160M, STA
555Baron, PhilippPFLC HasslochM2002800
556Hornbach, TilPFLC HasslochM2001800
557Hornbach, TilPFLC HasslochM2001800
558Leibrock, EmilPFLC HasslochM1999800, 1K5
559Schwalb, KevinPFLC HasslochM199760M
560Unruh, JonasPFLC HasslochM200060M, HOC
561Braun, BenPFTSG HasslochM200260M, HOC, WEI
562Friedrich, BastianPFTSG HasslochM200260M, WEI
563Mesmer, MikePFTSG HasslochM200160M, KUG
564Sutter , FranziskaPFTSG HasslochW2002HOC
565Valceschini, Lisa-MariePFTSG HasslochW200260M, WEI
566Faust, DavidPFTB HermersbergM2001HOC
567Janysak, AnnaBADJK HockenheimW2001DRE
568Benek, PatriciaPFTSV IggelheimW200160M, KUG
569Löchner, ElenaPFTSV IggelheimW200160M, 60H, WEI, KUG
570Benning, FrederikePFSV KirchheimbolandenW199860M, 200, KUG
571Keitel, JulianePFSV KirchheimbolandenW200060M, 200
572Sturm, IsabelleBALG KurpfalzW1998HOC, KUG
573Bischof, JonasPFASV LandauM200160M, 300, 60H, KUG
574Bohr, NicolasPFASV LandauM199760M, 200
575Doll, DavidPFASV LandauM200260M, 300, 800
576Henrich, NoraPFASV LandauW200260M, 800, WEI
577Marwitz, BenjaminPFASV LandauM200260M, 800, 60H, WEI, KUG
578Mbassa, CedricPFASV LandauM200160M, KUG
579Walthaner, JanisPFASV LandauM2002300, 800
580Köhler, ChristianPFTV LembergM1997KUG
581Heydrich, LenaPFTG 04 LimburgerhofW2002STA
582Arnold, KimPFABC LudwigshafenW2002800, WEI
583Bauer , AntoniaPFABC LudwigshafenW200260M, 60H, WEI, 4x1
584Berlejung, PatrickPFABC LudwigshafenM1997800
585Dinh Thi, HoaPFABC LudwigshafenW200260M, 60H, HOC
586Engbarth, NataliePFABC LudwigshafenW19994x2
587Göllinger, LuisaPFABC LudwigshafenW200260M, WEI
588Hajok, NoemiPFABC LudwigshafenW200360M, WEI
589Hoffmann, ClaraPFABC LudwigshafenW200260M, WEI, 4x1
590Klappenberger, LuisaPFABC LudwigshafenW2002800
591Knittel, NinaPFABC LudwigshafenW199860M, 200, 4x2
592Krautschneider, AlexandraPFABC LudwigshafenW200160M, WEI, 4x1
593Leonhardt, KatrinPFABC LudwigshafenW200260M, 800
594Luber, AmeliePFABC LudwigshafenW200360M, WEI
595Niederauer, LenaPFABC LudwigshafenW200160M, WEI, 4x1
596Omagbon, MarvinPFABC LudwigshafenM2003WEI
597Popp, VictoriaPFABC LudwigshafenW19994x2
598Reichert, MariusPFABC LudwigshafenM2001800
599Reiß, RicardoPFABC LudwigshafenM2003WEI
600Schleifer, PhilipPFABC LudwigshafenM199860M, 200, WEI
601Steißlinger, NicoPFABC LudwigshafenM1997400
602Tselios, KonstantinosPFABC LudwigshafenM199860M, 200
603Wagner, SandraPFABC LudwigshafenW199760M, 200, 4x2
604Goy, FannyLUXLuxemburgW1999800
605Belfqih, AnasRHTSV Schott MainzM2003800
606Belfqih, ImanRHTSV Schott MainzW200260M, 300
607Bogs, SvenRHTSV Schott MainzM200260M, 300, WEI
608Bross, ChiaraRHTSV Schott MainzW2001800
609Claude, AalyahRHTSV Schott MainzW200260M, 60H, HOC
610de Curtis, DesireeRHTSV Schott MainzW200160M, 60H
611Dörle, LinaRHTSV Schott MainzW200160M, WEI, KUG
612Fastenrath, MarcRHTSV Schott MainzM200160M, WEI
613Haas, NatashaRHTSV Schott MainzW200060M, 200
614Häcker, FranziskaRHTSV Schott MainzW20001K5
615Hofem, AlexanderRHTSV Schott MainzM200260M, HOC, WEI
616Hofmann, AnnikaRHTSV Schott MainzW200160M, HOC, WEI
617Huber, MaxRHTSV Schott MainzM1998400
618Klecker, FelixRHTSV Schott MainzM200160M, 60H, WEI
619Korz, JoannRHTSV Schott MainzW200060M, 200
620Liebeck, PaulinaRHTSV Schott MainzW200060M, 200
621Meier, AlbaRHTSV Schott MainzW1998800
622Mombächer, LaurentRHTSV Schott MainzM200160M, 60H
623Sauer, FabianRHTSV Schott MainzM19991K5
624Schmied, JanRHTSV Schott MainzM1998400
625Schmied, MarcRHTSV Schott MainzM19981K5
626Sommerkorn, KatharinaRHTSV Schott MainzW1999400
627Spindler, LenaRHTSV Schott MainzW200060M, 200
628Waschke, LavinaRHTSV Schott MainzW200260M, HOC, KUG
629Weber, KimRHTSV Schott MainzW200160M, 300
630Wein, MauriceRHTSV Schott MainzM2000800
631Wolfgang, ValentineRHTSV Schott MainzW200060M, 200, WEI
632Yahia, AminRHTSV Schott MainzM200160M, 300
633Hurbanic, MarcoBAMTG MannheimM199860M
634Klein, SteffenPFRKS Phoenix MutterstadtM1997KUG
635Schössow, ConnorPFTSG MutterstadtM200260M, HOC, WEI
636Andres, StephanPFTV NussdorfM196960H
637Arnold, Anna MariaPFTV NussdorfW2002WEI
638Klundt, PhilippPFTV NussdorfM199860M, 200, 4x2
639Laux, JoshuaPFTV NussdorfM199760M, 200, 4x2
640Mielisch, Joanna LeaPFTV NussdorfW200160M, 300, 60H, 4x1
641Nunold, LauraPFTV NussdorfW200160M, 4x1
642Rong, AlexandraPFTV NussdorfW200260M, 800, 60H, 4x1
643Rosenkranz, TimonPFTV NussdorfM200260M, WEI
644Schmitt, LisaPFTV NussdorfW199860M, 200, DRE
645Schönleber, NickPFTV NussdorfM1997200, HOC, WEI, 4x2
646Schulz, AlexandraPFTV NussdorfW2000DRE
647Schulz, NataschaPFTV NussdorfW1997800
648Stöhr, AlexanderPFTV NussdorfM1998HOC, WEI, 4x2
649Stöhr, FranziskaPFTV NussdorfW200160M, 60H, 4x1
650Wettstein, HelenPFTV NussdorfW1998400, 800
651Wettstein, SimonPFTV NussdorfM200260H, WEI
652Ziegler, AnnaPFTV NussdorfW1998400
653Römer, LeaPFTV OffenbachW1998HOC, KUG
654Zwicker, SaskiaPFTV OffenbachW1998STA
655Küver, BastianPFTG OggersheimM2001KUG
656Walter, MarcusPFTB OppauM1998KUG
657Heim, CélinePFTuS OtterbachW199860M, WEI, DRE
658Blessing, FelixPFTV RheinzabernM200160H, HOC
659Heid, JacobPFTV RheinzabernM19984x2
660Hoffmann, Neus SarahPFTV RheinzabernW200160M, WEI
661Künzig, PatrickPFTV RheinzabernM19974x2
662Limpert, ManuelPFTV RheinzabernM1997KUG
663Ott, LuciaPFTV RheinzabernW1998WEI
664Tussing, HelenaPFVT RockenhausenW200260M, 60H
665Andres, PhilippPFLG RülzheimM2001800
666Grießbaum, LeoniePFLG RülzheimW1998200
667Jülich, LauraPFLG RülzheimW1998200
668Eßwein, LukasPFTSV SpeyerM200160M, 4x1
669Fürst, YaninaPFTSV SpeyerW199860M, WEI
670Gabrielsen, LinnPFTSV SpeyerW200160M, 300
671Hilarius, JeaninePFTSV SpeyerW200260M, KUG
672Hois, PolinaPFTSV SpeyerW200260M, KUG
673Hundinger, NelePFTSV SpeyerW1998WEI
674Kühn, SebastianPFTSV SpeyerM200160M, WEI, 4x1
675Nebel, MareikePFTSV SpeyerW200260M, WEI
676Ritter, Jan-NiklasPFTSV SpeyerM200160M, 4x1
677Wundling, ChristophPFTSV SpeyerM200160M, 300, WEI, 4x1
678Heene, MoritzPFTV ThaleischweilerM200160M, 60H
679Reichert, AdinaPFTV ThaleischweilerW199760M, 200, KUG
680Roth, PhilipPFTV ThaleischweilerM200260M, WEI
681Schwarz, LaraPFTV ThaleischweilerW200260H, WEI, KUG
682Woll, Lisa MariePFTV ThaleischweilerW1998HOC, DRE, KUG
683Batzler, SamiraBATSV Amicitia 06/09 ViernheimW200360M, WEI
684Becht, JasminBATSV Amicitia 06/09 ViernheimW200160M, WEI
685Meier, EmilieBATSV Amicitia 06/09 ViernheimW200260M, WEI
686Müller, ChristinaBATSV Amicitia 06/09 ViernheimW200260M, WEI
687Schramm, ChantalBATSV Amicitia 06/09 ViernheimW200260M, WEI
688Hartmann, ElenaPFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachW2001800, 60H, DRE, KUG, 4x1
689Kreischer, MariePFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachW200260H, 4x1
690Ritzmann, ElenaPFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachW2002800, 60H, 4x1
691Weber, MiriamPFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachW200260M, KUG, 4x1
692Beyerlein, AnikaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW200160H, WEI, 4x1
693Beyerlein, InesPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2002800, 4x1
694Blug, MarthalottePFLAZ ZweibrückenW200260M, WEI, 4x1
695Bold, HannahPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001800, 4x1
696Cassel, AnnePFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001STA
697Crauser, RobinPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2001STA
698Dingeldein, LisaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2002KUG
699Faltermann, JanaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW200160M, 60H, 4x1
700Faltermann, LeaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1999STA
701Felzmann, AnnaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1992STA
702Ferber, JuliusPFLAZ ZweibrückenM1998STA
703Fleischhauer, JessicaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2002STA
704Haldy, JeffPFLAZ ZweibrückenM1998800
705Heintz, MilenaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW200260M, 4x1
706Kauf, SimonPFLAZ ZweibrückenM199760M, 200
707Klein, JonasPFLAZ ZweibrückenM199860M, 200
708Kranz, PhilippPFLAZ ZweibrückenM200260M, STA
709Kruber, FranziskaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2002KUG
710Lapp, PaulaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1999STA
711Mayer, TristanPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2003STA
712Neef, LunaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001KUG
713Noll, HelenaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW200260M, KUG, 4x1
714Parvu, RenaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001STA
715Passauer, LeaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW200260H, HOC, WEI, 4x1
716Petry, DenisePFLAZ ZweibrückenW200160H, WEI, KUG
717Scheuer, LaraPFLAZ ZweibrückenW199760M, 200
718Schier, SalomePFLAZ ZweibrückenW200160M, STA
719Schwarz, TillPFLAZ ZweibrückenM2001HOC, WEI, KUG
720Sprau, VanessaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1997KUG
721Stopp, LaraPFLAZ ZweibrückenW2001800
722Wegener, LeePFLAZ ZweibrückenW1999STA
723Dyck, Marcel-AndréPFTV Wartenberg-RohrbachM2001HOC, WEI, DRE, KUG
724Montgomery, NatashaPFLAZ ZweibrückenW1990STA
725Porz, EnricoPF1.FC KaiserslauternM2001800
726Theobald, SimonPF1.FC KaiserslauternM2001800
727Marx, EliasPF1.FC KaiserslauternM19971K5
728Lafuente, AlbertoLAZ ZweibrückenM1997STA
729Zehles, CedricLAZ ZweibrückenM2001KUG
730Büchner, JorisLAZ ZweibrückenM2003KUG
731Becker, AndréLAZ ZweibrückenM2002KUG

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 16.01.2016, 16:23 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.042 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz