Pfalzhallenmeisterschaften U20/U16
Ludwigshafen, 16.01.2016


Männliche Jugend U20
60mVorläufe16.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale16.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mFinale16.01., 16:50 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 3 Läufe)
400mFinale16.01., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mFinale16.01., 15:35 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mFinale16.01., 17:10 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale16.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x200mFinale16.01., 17:35 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
HochsprungFinale16.01., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale16.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale16.01., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale16.01., 13:15 (keine Meldungen)
KugelstoßFinale16.01., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M15
60mVorläufe16.01., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale16.01., 16:05 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
300mFinale16.01., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mFinale16.01., 15:45 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale16.01., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mFinale16.01., 17:20 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
HochsprungFinale16.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale16.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale16.01., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale16.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale16.01., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M14
60mVorläufe16.01., 14:25 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale16.01., 16:10 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mFinale16.01., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale16.01., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale16.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale16.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale16.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale16.01., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U20
60mVorläufe16.01., 14:35 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale16.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mFinale16.01., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 3 Läufe)
400mFinale16.01., 12:15 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mFinale16.01., 15:15 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale16.01., 13:30 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
4x200mFinale16.01., 17:40 Meldeliste(keine Starts)
HochsprungFinale16.01., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale16.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale16.01., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale16.01., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale16.01., 16:10 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W15
60mVorläufe16.01., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale16.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
300mFinale16.01., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mFinale16.01., 15:15 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale16.01., 13:40 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mFinale16.01., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale16.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale16.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale16.01., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale16.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale16.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W14
60mVorläufe16.01., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(31 TN, 6 Läufe)
 Finale16.01., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mFinale16.01., 15:25 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale16.01., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale16.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale16.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale16.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(21 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale16.01., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 16.01.2016, 18:20 Uhr - LAlive - ©2016 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz