Deutsche Meisterschaften U16
Köln, 08.08.2015 bis 09.08.2015


Männliche Jugend U16
4x100mVorläufe08.08., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale09.08., 16:05 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
Jugend M15
100mVorläufe08.08., 18:15 Ergebnisliste(25 TN, 4 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale08.08., 19:55 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mVorläufe08.08., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale09.08., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mVorläufe08.08., 16:25 Ergebnisliste(24 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale09.08., 13:40 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mFinale08.08., 19:15 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 1 Lauf)
80m HürdenVorläufe09.08., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(30 TN, 4 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale09.08., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
300m HürdenVorläufe08.08., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale09.08., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale08.08., 18:15 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale09.08., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale08.08., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(19 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale09.08., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale08.08., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale08.08., 18:25 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale08.08., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale09.08., 13:05 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
3000m BahngehenFinale09.08., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
Weibliche Jugend U16
4x100mVorläufe08.08., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(28 TN, 4 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale09.08., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
Jugend W15
100mVorläufe08.08., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale08.08., 19:45 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mVorläufe08.08., 16:50 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale09.08., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mVorläufe08.08., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale09.08., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mFinale08.08., 18:40 Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 1 Lauf)
80m HürdenVorläufe09.08., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(21 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale09.08., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
300m HürdenVorläufe08.08., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale09.08., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale09.08., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale08.08., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale08.08., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale09.08., 12:15 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale09.08., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale09.08., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale09.08., 10:40 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale08.08., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
3000m BahngehenFinale09.08., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)

Aktualisiert: 09.08.2015, 16:56 Uhr - LAlive - ©2015 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz