Rheinland-Pfalz_Meisterschaften Jugend U20 / U16
Neuwied, 04.07.2015


Männliche Jugend U20
100mVorläufe04.07., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale04.07., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe04.07., 18:20 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe04.07., 15:05 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe04.07., 13:40 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe04.07., 16:35 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe04.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe04.07., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe04.07., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe04.07., 14:45 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale04.07., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale04.07., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale04.07., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale04.07., 10:45 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale04.07., 17:05 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale04.07., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale04.07., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M15
100mVorläufe04.07., 12:50 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale04.07., 16:05 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
300mZeitläufe04.07., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe04.07., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe04.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
80m HürdenZeitläufe04.07., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
300m HürdenZeitläufe04.07., 17:35 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe04.07., 14:45 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale04.07., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale04.07., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale04.07., 17:05 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale04.07., 10:45 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale04.07., 15:35 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale04.07., 16:35 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale04.07., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M14
100mVorläufe04.07., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale04.07., 16:10 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe04.07., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe04.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
80m HürdenZeitläufe04.07., 11:55 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe04.07., 14:45 (keine Meldungen)
HochsprungFinale04.07., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale04.07., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale04.07., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale04.07., 14:55 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale04.07., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale04.07., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U20
100mVorläufe04.07., 12:40 Ergebnisliste(26 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale04.07., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe04.07., 18:10 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 3 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe04.07., 15:15 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe04.07., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe04.07., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe04.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe04.07., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenFinale04.07., 17:05 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe04.07., 14:55 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale04.07., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale04.07., 10:45 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale04.07., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale04.07., 11:55 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale04.07., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale04.07., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale04.07., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W15
100mVorläufe04.07., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale04.07., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
300mFinale04.07., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe04.07., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
2000mZeitläufe04.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
80m HürdenZeitläufe04.07., 12:10 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
300m HürdenZeitläufe04.07., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe04.07., 14:55 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale04.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale04.07., 10:45 (keine Meldungen)
WeitsprungFinale04.07., 15:05 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale04.07., 11:55 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale04.07., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale04.07., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale04.07., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W14
100mVorläufe04.07., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(30 TN, 5 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale04.07., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe04.07., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
2000mZeitläufe04.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
80m HürdenZeitläufe04.07., 12:15 Ergebnisliste(25 TN, 4 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe04.07., 14:55 (keine Meldungen)
HochsprungFinale04.07., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale04.07., 10:45 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale04.07., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßFinale04.07., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale04.07., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale04.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 04.07.2015, 19:31 Uhr - LAlive - ©2015 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz