RUHR GAMES 2015 - Leichtathletik
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 05.06.2015, 16:21 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
156Arenz, AlinaNOWeseler TVW200080H
125Auer, SamNOSolinger LCM19974x1
101Babilon, Franziska MadeleineNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2000100, 4x1
102Babilon, Rebekka LeslieNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2000100, 4x1
21Balke, JaninaWELG Olympia DortmundW19914x1
94Banov, Stefan-NemanjaNOLT DSHS KölnM200080H, WEI, KUG, SPE
34Benten, PiaNOEintracht Duisburg 1848W19934x1
73Berenz, MatthiasNOStG Essen-SolingenM19884x1
15Berger, MaxWELG Olympia DortmundM2000100, WEI
10Biermann, LauritzNOLC Adler BottropM2001100, 4x1
46Boateng, JaronNOASC DüsseldorfM2001100, 4x1
80Böhmer, LenaWETV Gladbeck 1912W2000WEI
167Bos, MatthiasGERTV Gladbeck 1912M19854x1
91Braun, JulieNOLT DSHS KölnW2001100
24Breddermann, TobiasWELG Olympia DortmundM19944x1
11Büchel, DustinNOLC Adler BottropM2000100, 80H, KUG, SPE
56Bückert, ClaraNOWerdener TurnerbundW2000100, 4x1
23Budde, LeonWELG Olympia DortmundM1995
152Bürgin, TheoWETV Wattenscheid 01M2001100, 80H, 4x1
165Buschke, LindaDJK SG TackenbergW2000800
161Cacutalua, JoelTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenM2000100
96Camminady, KatharinaNOLT DSHS KölnW2000100, 80H, WEI, 4x1
90Claeys, ElineNOLT DSHS KölnW2000100, 80H, HOC, 4x1
43Condé, Ismail-JeanNOStG DüsseldorfM19924x1
104Decker, ElenaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2000100, 80H, KUG, 4x1
69Dembinski, Konrad JohannesGERTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2000100
26Dickel, JonasWELG Olympia DortmundM19954x1
134Dierke, AmelieNOWerdener TurnerbundW2000100, 4x1
113Dimitrievska, JuliaWESV 06 OetinghausenW2000100, 4x1
61Drange, TonNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2000100, 4x1
99Dreistein, CimberlyNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2001KUG
27Drossart, FlorianWELG Olympia DortmundM19924x1
100Dünninger, CarlottaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2001SPE
141Düpre, FabienneWETV Wattenscheid 01W2000100
42Dzossou-Bohm, MarcelNOStG DüsseldorfM19934x1
127Ediger, TomNOWuppertaler SportvereinM2001HOC
66Ehrlein, NilsGERTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2000100
146Faust, GeroWETV Wattenscheid 01M2000100, HOC
50Feiten, JannikGERASC DüsseldorfM2000100, 4x1
149Fricke, KilianWETV Wattenscheid 01M2001100, 4x1
5Führen, CarolinNOAachener TGW2001800
130Gartz, MichelleNOASV SüchtelnW2000100, 80H, WEI, 4x1
120Gast, CelineNOLG RemscheidW2001SPE
140Görges, LiamWETV Wattenscheid 01M2000100, 4x1
70Gossen, BenediktNOWerdener TurnerbundM2000100
55Graeve, FelixGERTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2000100
92Großmann, HannahNOLT DSHS KölnW2000
49Grube, OscarGERASC DüsseldorfM2001100, 4x1
36Gurski, JasminNODürener TVW2000800
78Gutstein, JulianWESC FretterM2000800
145Hagemann, LilliWETV Wattenscheid 01W2000100, 4x1
109Hampel, LauraWELSF MünsterW1999800
106Hannig, DennisNOMoerser SportclubM2000100
112Hauer, SophieWESV 06 OetinghausenW2001100, 4x1
164Heinrichs, MaximilianTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2001100, 4x1
108Herden, LukaWELG Brillux MünsterM2000100, WEI
18Herdt, AlexandraWELG Olympia DortmundW1990
159Hilscher, LorenaGERASV SüchtelnW20024x1
29Hinkelmann, AlinaWELG Olympia DortmundW19974x1
68Hinze, HenkGERTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2000100, 4x1
20Holtkamp, MeikeWELG Olympia DortmundW19884x1
52Hommrich-Tölle, JuliaNOART DüsseldorfW2000SPE
158Horsthemke, LilliGERSC Eintracht HammW2002HOC
74Hüsselmann, BenjaminNOStG Essen-SolingenM19924x1
64Hüttmann, HenrikNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2001100, 4x1
87Jacobs, MaximilianNOTurnerbund HasselsM2001SPE
57Jahn, LennartGERTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2001100, 4x1
7Jandewerth, JonaNOLC Adler BottropM2000100, 80H, 4x1
107Jelinek, EliasNOMoerser SportclubM2001HOC
71Jesse, JannisNOWerdener TurnerbundM2000100
163Junker, JustinTV Wattenscheid 01M2001100, 4x1
22Junker, TorbenWELG Olympia DortmundM1993
59Jürgens, ShawneeGERTLV Germania ÜberruhrW2000100
12Jüsten, HannesNOLC Adler BottropM2000100, 4x1
121Kalter, PascalNOLAZ PUMA Rhein-SiegM2000100
132Kämpgen, NickNOASV SüchtelnM2001800
95Kar, VeraNOLT DSHS KölnW2000100, 4x1
103Kausch, Luisa MarieNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2001100, 4x1
85Kayser, RobinWESC Eintracht HammM2000800
89Kissing, StinaWEVfL KamenW2000800
39Klefisch, Svenja-AlessaNOART DüsseldorfW2000SPE
53Kluth, MaximilianNOART DüsseldorfM2000100
119Könemund, ThorbenNOLG RemscheidM2001SPE
83Kowald, LisaWETSV Hagen 1860W2001100
143Krajczynski, LenaWETV Wattenscheid 01W2001100, 4x1, HOC
105Krause, VictoriaNOTSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenW2000KUG, SPE
116Kreft, Pauline EmiliaNOTurnverein RatingenW2001WEI
124Kremser, MaximilianNOSolinger LCM200080H, WEI
33Krzoska, HelenNOEintracht Duisburg 1848W19934x1
93Kühn, LuisaNOLT DSHS KölnW2000100
31Küllmann-Schmitz, SusanneNOEintracht Duisburg 1848W19864x1
67Laserich, NilsNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2001100, 4x1
81Lechner, PhilipWETV Gladbeck 1912M2000100
131Leske, JohannesNOASV SüchtelnM2000SPE
62Lingen, LukasNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2000100, 4x1
147Lippe, LaurenzWETV Wattenscheid 01M2001100, HOC
117Lipperheide, KiraWETB RauxelW2000100, 80H
153Ljubas, RonWETV Wattenscheid 01M2000100, 80H, 4x1
58Lohre, CarlaNOTLV Germania ÜberruhrW2001100
166Lohrengel, ThomasGERTV Gladbeck 1912M19894x1
19Loska, KatharinaWELG Olympia DortmundW1998
111Lücking, GretaWESV 06 OetinghausenW2000100, 4x1
14Lüger, HannaNOLC Adler BottropW200180H
138March, MaximilianNOTeam VoreifelM200080H, WEI
30Marzi, KaroNOEintracht Duisburg 1848W19954x1
1Matthies, KeanuNOAlemannia AachenM2000WEI
9Metzler, LenaNOLC Adler BottropW2001HOC
2Möller, SvenNOAlemannia AachenM2000SPE
13Nagel, NiklasNOLC Adler BottropM2001100, 4x1
118Neumann, ArneWERecklinghäuser LCM2000SPE
45Neunzig, HannesNOASC DüsseldorfM2000100, 4x1
8Nitz, BastianNOLC Adler BottropM2000800
88Northoff, TimoWETuS JöllenbeckM2000KUG
79Oberlies, FlorianWESF Eintracht GevelsbergM200080H, HOC, WEI, SPE
142Oguama, JoyceWETV Wattenscheid 01W2001100, 4x1, HOC
160Otten, MarieGERWerdener TurnerbundW20024x1
76Palka, ThomasNOStG Essen-SolingenM19894x1
133Penski, PiaNOASV SüchtelnW2000100, 4x1
136Piperek, FlorianNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenM200080H
4Pitz, DennisNOAachener TGM2000800
151Polewka, PatrickWETV Wattenscheid 01M2000100, 80H, 4x1
144Porbach, HannahWETV Wattenscheid 01W2000100, 4x1
162Rabeling, MarieWeseler TVW2001HOC
37Riester, DeniseNODürener TVW2000100, WEI
28Röderer, LisaWELG Olympia DortmundW19954x1
97Rohde, PaulaNOLT DSHS KölnW2001100, 80H, HOC, 4x1
110Rose, BenWELG Brillux MünsterM2000100, 80H
148Ruck, JonasWETV Wattenscheid 01M2000100
60Rudolph, CelineNOStG Essen/RuhrW2000SPE
48Sassen, StefanNOStG DüsseldorfM1997
122Schachler, NinaWELG Lage-Detmold-Bad SalzuflenW2001100
84Schardt, LenaWETSV Hagen 1860W2000SPE
17Scharff, MarilenaWELG Olympia DortmundW19924x1
41Schenk, OliverNOStG DüsseldorfM19944x1
40Schnabel, AlfredoNOStG DüsseldorfM19914x1
129Schneider, TabeaNOASV SüchtelnW2001100, WEI, SPE, 4x1
126Schreckenberg, TimNOSolinger LCM2000800
65Schroeder, JonasGERTLV Germania ÜberruhrM2000100, 4x1
38Schumacher, MaraNODürener TVW2000800
135Schürmann, MaxiNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW2000HOC
114Schwabauer, CindyWESV 06 OetinghausenW2000100, 4x1
168Sellke, KevinGERTV Gladbeck 1912M19874x1
16Siegeroth, LauraWELG Olympia DortmundW19974x1
137Sollmann, LeaNOLAV Bayer Uerdingen/DormagenW2000SPE
157Sonnabend, JohannaNOTuS WesselingW2000HOC
139Steinhauer, IdaWETV Wattenscheid 01W2001100, SPE
75Stroh, SimonNOStG Essen-SolingenM19904x1
155Stumpen, ElisaNOWeseler TVW2001HOC
98Thalmann, LouisaWELG Kindelsberg KreuztalW200080H, WEI
6Thiele, YannickNOAachener TGM2000800
63Tillmann, AnnaNOWerdener TurnerbundW2000100, 4x1, SPE
35Tonscheidt, JanineNOEintracht Duisburg 1848W19934x1
77Torres Chavez, JanitzioNOStG Essen-SolingenM19944x1
115Traub, FrederikWELC PaderbornM2000800
54Tritter, TobiasWETuS 09 ErkenschwickM2001100
154Ulbrich, GiuliandoWETV Wattenscheid 01M2000100, 4x1
44Vargin, LeonGERTV AngermundM2001100
25Vogt, TobiasWELG Olympia DortmundM19944x1
82Warkentin, CelinaWELG Kreis Gütersloh 09W200080H
32Warrelmann, DeniseNOEintracht Duisburg 1848W19954x1, SPE
3Weins, ElenaNOAachener TGW2000800
123Westphal, PhilipNOSuS Schalke 96M2000HOC
150Wolinski, FelixWETV Wattenscheid 01M2000100, 4x1
47Zein, Niklas LeanderNOART DüsseldorfM2000SPE
51Zein, Philip MaximilianNOStG DüsseldorfM1997
169Zenker, StephanGERTV Gladbeck 1912M19914x1

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 05.06.2015, 16:21 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.041 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz