Niederösterreichische Meisterschaften
St. Pölten, 30.05.2015 bis 31.05.2015


männliche U20
100mVorläufe30.05., 15:25 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale30.05., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe31.05., 11:45 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 4 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe30.05., 17:25 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe30.05., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe31.05., 12:50 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mZeitläufe30.05., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe30.05., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe31.05., 10:35 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe31.05., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale30.05., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale30.05., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale31.05., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale31.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale30.05., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale31.05., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale30.05., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale31.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
männliche U16
100mVorläufe31.05., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale31.05., 12:25 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
300mZeitläufe30.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
1000mZeitläufe31.05., 12:05 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe30.05., 16:10 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe30.05., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
300m HürdenZeitläufe31.05., 10:10 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe31.05., 13:35 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale31.05., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale30.05., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale30.05., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale30.05., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale31.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale30.05., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale30.05., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
weibliche U20
100mVorläufe30.05., 15:35 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale30.05., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe31.05., 11:35 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
400mZeitläufe30.05., 17:35 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe30.05., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe31.05., 12:40 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mZeitläufe30.05., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe30.05., 14:25 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
400m HürdenZeitläufe31.05., 10:25 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe31.05., 13:05 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale31.05., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale31.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale31.05., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale30.05., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale31.05., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale30.05., 17:40 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale30.05., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale31.05., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
weibliche U16
100mVorläufe31.05., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(31 TN, 6 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale31.05., 12:20 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe30.05., 17:10 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
1000mZeitläufe31.05., 11:55 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe30.05., 16:25 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
80m HürdenZeitläufe30.05., 15:05 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 4 Läufe)
300m HürdenZeitläufe31.05., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe31.05., 13:25 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale30.05., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(22 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale31.05., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale30.05., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(26 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale30.05., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(24 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale31.05., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale30.05., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale31.05., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(23 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 31.05.2015, 14:55 Uhr - LAlive - ©2015 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz