Baden-Württembergische Senioren-Hallenm.
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 25.01.2015, 22:37 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan


StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
415Acker, WendelinTSV BurladingenM1933KUG
259Adams, GerhardSLLC RehlingenM193760M, 60M, 200
213Allenbach, Jean-MartinFRAAlsace-Nord AthletismeM1949200, 400
178Antritter, ErnaBATV BiberachW19353G
404Appel, AdolfTG NürtingenM1938WEI, DRE, KUG
146Arnold, GerhardBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1975800
173Asang, ManfredBATV 1893 RheinauM19433K0
424Ast, WolfgangTSV LaufenM1948HOC, WEI
371Bahr, Klaus-EggertStG Schmiden-KernenM19444x2
371Bahr, Klaus-EggertSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM1944200, 60H, HOC, KUG
344Bajrami, ArsimLG WeinstadtM19793K0
45Balk, NicoBALG OffenburgM199960M, 60M, 200
185Bär, RosemarieBATV EichstettenW196160M, 200, 400
141Bartoldus, HermannBATG ÖtigheimM19673K0
271Bass, RolandASV Scheppach-AdolzfurtM1954800
359Bauder, RichardNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1949KUG
14Bauer, WalterBAHSV HockenheimM194160M, 60H, WEI
430Bauermeister, DanielaTSV RiedlingenW1979800
429Bauermeister, KimTSV RiedlingenM1970800
55Beathalter, KonstantinBALG Ortenau NordM1951STA
36Beermann, WernerBALG HohenfelsM1947HOC
454Bernhard, MargotVfL SindelfingenW194560M, KUG
314Beyerle, WilhelmLG Rems-WellandM1963200, 4x2
187Bicer, AycaBATV EppelheimW199960M, 60M
159Boczek, SteffenBATuS HöllsteinM196660M, 200, 400
66Bohrer, RolfBALSG KarlsruheM1960800
174Bolz, BernhardBATV 1900 LiedolsheimM1936KUG
354Bonta, AureliaLV Pliezhausen 2012W200160M, 60M
328Borowiec, DominikLG StaufenM200060M, 60M, 200
108Bossert, JuliaBASCL -Heel Baden-BadenW1978800, 3K0, WEI
233Brand, WiebkeNODJK Rheinkraft NeussW197160M, 60M, 200
329Braun, AlexLG StaufenM199960M, 60M, 200
120Braun, JoshuaBASR Yburg SteinbachM199960M, 60M, 60H, 60H
268Breitkopf, JonasWESC Preußen MünsterM199760M, 60M, 200
277Brendle, MonikaKSV HoheneckW196160M, 200, WEI
297Brenner, GertLG FilderM195260M, 200
206Broß, WernerBATV Sinsheim 1861M19393K0
260Buchholz, RitaSLSV Schlau.com Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1950200
33Büdel, JaninaBALG BrandenkopfW197360M, 200
134Bühler, TobiasBASV WaldkirchM199860M, 60M, 400
59Burbach, ReginaBALG Ortenau NordW1982200, WEI
221Busenbender, WalterHELG BECM1947200, 4x2
337Bushold, SophiaLG StaufenW199560M, 60M, 200
70Butzer, PeterBALSG KarlsruheM1966400, 800
349Class, HaraldLSG AalenM196860M, STA
6Conradt, Dr. JochenBAESV Weil am RheinM1969KUG
50Corriere, SalvatoreBALG OffenburgM19713K0
38Czisch, AlbertBALG KurpfalzM1957KUG
265Daalmann, ImkeWESC Preußen MünsterW1999WEI, 4x2
396Dabbert, LeanderSV VaihingenM1989200
109Dammert, LeonBASG Bad SchönbornM199960H, 60H
196Danner, ManfredBATV ImmendingenM195660M, WEI, 4x2
225Daum, FlorianHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM199060M, 60M, 200, 4x2
226Daum, TobiasHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM199360M, 60M, 200, 4x2
167de Jong, PeterBATV 1893 RheinauM1948800, 3K0
172Decker, WolfgangBATV 1893 RheinauM19443K0
419Denzel, StefanieTSV GeislingenW197160M, HOC, WEI
194Deuchler, LisannBATV HelmsheimW1998400
394Dick, ChristofStG RemshaldenWinterbachM19844x2
394Dick, ChristofSV RemshaldenM198460M, 200
5Didio, FranzBAESV Weil am RheinM194560H, HOC, WEI, KUG
149Diehm, HelmutBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1940HOC, STA
179Dietsche, KlausBATV BühlertalM19623G
362Digel, MichaelSparda-Team RechberghausenM19773K0
214Dittombée, SilkeHELG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainW1989400
49Dittrich, GottfriedBALG OffenburgM1952KUG
106Domicz, Adam-MariaBASCL -Heel Baden-BadenM196660M, 60H, HOC
77Domogala, PatrickBAMTG MannheimM199360M, 60M, 200
364Dörr, MonikaSportverein OberderdingenW197360M, 200, KUG
250Dragan, AdrianROURumänienM1990400
170Drissler, FrankBATV 1893 RheinauM19743K0
9Drüssler, KathrinBAGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachW1984400
168Duda, DetlevBATV 1893 RheinauM1950800, 3K0
118Dürr, PascalBASR Yburg SteinbachM199960M, 60M, 200
397Ebach, ManfredTB Bad CannstattM1940KUG
177Echle, MaritaBATV BiberachW19573G
150Einsle, XaverBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1958STA
67Eisele, AndyBALSG KarlsruheM19643K0
24Elsäßer, Dr. WolfgangBALC 80 PforzheimM1954400, 800, 3K0
382Engbarth, NataliePFTV MaudachW1999200
408Erdmann, ManfredTSG BalingenM1943KUG
217Ertl, LáslzlóHELG BECM1945200, 400
215Ertl, MarionHELG BECW195260M, 60M, 200
281Espig, ThomasLAC DegerlochM196860M, KUG
130Feißt, KarinBASV KirchzartenW1956KUG
803Feld, FabianSLLC RehlingenM199460M, 60M, 200
154Fenske, TorstenBATSG RohrbachM1969WEI
93Filleböck, ThaliaBAPTSV KonstanzW1999400
11Fischang, ManfredBAHSV HockenheimM194260M, WEI
439Fischer, KurtUnterländer LGM195460M, 200
92Fischer, NiklasBAPTSV KonstanzM1998400
218Fitza, ChristianHELG BECM1946200, 4x2
64Frank, Kai-SteffenBALG SalemertalM196060M, 200, 400, 800, WEI
184Franke, DenisBATV BühlertalM19693G
81Freudenberger, HenningBAMTG MannheimM199760M, 60M, 200
459Freudenreich, ThiloStG RemshaldenWinterbachM1970
459Freudenreich, ThiloVfL WinterbachM1970STA
357Friedrich, HelmutNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1939KUG
182Fritz, NicoleBATV BühlertalW1982WEI
169Fröschl, SaschaBATV 1893 RheinauM1982800, 3K0
60Gabel, HeinzBALG Ortenau NordM194660M, 200, 400
285Gäbler, DanielLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1980KUG
405Gaedicke, WolfgangTS GöppingenM195460M, 800
356Galinski, GertMTV StuttgartM1959HOC, STA
262Gallelli, SilviaSLTV DillingenW1958200, 400
269Garritsen, ChristophWESC Preußen MünsterM1997200, WEI
163Gassmann, AntonBATV 1834 PforzheimM1935KUG
282Gaudino, RoccoLAC DegerlochM196260M, 200, WEI
238Gault, ChamainePFABC-LudwigshafenW1990200
231Geer, AnjaNODJK Rheinkraft NeussW1966200, 400, WEI
247Gehring, KarlheinzRHLF NahelandM195960M, 60M, 200
279Gehweiler-Bleicher, AnnetteLAC DegerlochW1963WEI, KUG
148Geiger, LauraBATSG 78 HeidelbergW19843K0
381Geissler, FelixBATuS Lörrach-StettenM199760M, 60M, 200
881Geissler, FelixBATuS Lörrach-StettenM199760M
881Geissler, FelixBATuS Lörrach-StettenM1997200
311Gentner, HelmutLG Rems-WellandM1965200, WEI, KUG, 4x2
266Gerlach, MeikeWESC Preußen MünsterW1998200, 4x2
73Gerth, PeterBALV EttenheimM195560M, WEI, DRE
124Geßler, PetraBAStTV SingenW196460M, WEI
298Gieschler, HorstLG FilderM196060M, 200, 400
63Giesen, ManuelBALG Region KarlsruheM1975800
192Gleichauf, HelmutBATV ForstM196560M, 200, WEI
208Gleis, UweBATV SulzfeldM1981KUG
427Gomeringer, MichaelTSV MeßstettenM198160M, 200, WEI, KUG
801Gonska, NadineBAMTG MannheimW199060M, 60M, 200
58Gorka, Dr. CorneliusBALG Ortenau NordM196760M, 200
111Gorzitza, HeinzBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M196460M, 200, 4x2
447Gotsch, ArminVfL OstelsheimM19703K0
56Götz, NadiaBALG Ortenau NordW199960M, 60M
195Graf, MatthiasBATV IffezheimM1998800
403Greiner, SiegfriedTG NürtingenM1950KUG
188Grimm, JonasBATV EppelheimM199960M, 60M, 400
323Grimm, LeonaLG StaufenW200060M, 60M, 200
448Grißmer, BernhardVfL SindelfingenM1955200, 60H
450Grißmer, SabineVfL SindelfingenW196760M, 60H, WEI
232Grußendorf, TillNODJK Rheinkraft NeussM198360M, 60M, 200
7Gusmini, BerndBAGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachM1962400
304Hack, WilfriedLG HohenloheM1938KUG
241Hahn, NicolaPFTV 1913 NußdorfM1996400
374Halder, JosefStG Schmiden-KernenM19424x2
374Halder, JosefSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM194260M, STA, WEI, KUG
202Hall, AnnelieseBATV NeustadtW194560M, KUG
34Hallmaier, JürgenBALG HardtM196260M, 60M, 200, 200, 400, WEI
366Halwas, TorstenSportverein OberderdingenM1965WEI, DRE, KUG
252Handt, FlorianSNDresdner SC 1898M1991400
157Hänßler, SinahBATuS HöllsteinW198260M, 200, 60H, HOC, WEI
39Harter, ElenaBALG OffenburgW1998200, 400
270Hartig, JohannaWESC Preußen MünsterW199860M, 60M, 200
422Hartmann, MichaelTSV KiebingenM19663K0
180Hauger, GeorgBATV BühlertalM19573G
342Haumacher, SvenLG TeckM1976KUG
431Heidinger, FrankTSV SchmidenM19633K0
137Heidinger, KlausBATB EmmendingenM193760M, 200, 400, 60H, HOC
30Heiler, OttmarBALG BaarM1952KUG
369Heine, AdolfSportvg FeuerbachM1949400
286Heinze, PeterLG BodenseeM196260M, 200
114Heinzmann, DieterBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M19604x2
443Hellerich, GabyUnterländer LGW1969800
326Helm, KatharinaLG StaufenW199660M, 60M, 200
156Hemberger, KayBATuS BadenweilerM196260M, KUG
99Henn, ElisabethBASC 88 BruchhausenW1957800, 3K0
308Hepperle, WolfgangLG Neckar-EnzM196660M, 200
336Herderich, PhilippLG StaufenM199560M, 60M, 200
84Herdt, DennisBAMTG MannheimM199360M, 60M, 200
133Hermel, FrankBASV Schw.-W. GottenheimM196460M, HOC, WEI
15Herzig, ElkeBAHSV HockenheimW1956KUG
13Herzig, ThomasBAHSV HockenheimM196360M, 200
128Hess, PeterBASV BüchenbronnM1955WEI, DRE
228Hieromymi, LarsHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM199560M, 60M, 200, 4x2
190Hildebrand, JacquelineBATV EppelheimW199960M, 60M, 200
242Hochdörffer, FlorianPFTV 1913 NußdorfM1994200
171Hochlenert, AngelaBATV 1893 RheinauW19673K0
340Hochmann, MichaelLG StrohgäuM195160M
54Hodapp, ElfriedeBALG Ortenau NordW19353K0
85Hoecker, YannickBAMTG MannheimM1992200
370Hoffmann, OttoStG Schmiden-KernenM1945
370Hoffmann, OttoSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM1945400, 800, KUG, 4x2
373Hoffmann, WilliStG Schmiden-KernenM1943
373Hoffmann, WilliSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM1943HOC, KUG
151Hofstätter, JürgenBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1961400
433Hölldampf, BärbelTSV SchwieberdingenW1962200, KUG
276Höschele, GerhardKSG GerlingenM194760M, HOC, WEI
291Hübner, PeterLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1956KUG
347Hund, AndreasLG WelfenM1979KUG
345Illg, JürgenLG WeinstadtM19693K0
346Illg, NicoleLG WeinstadtW19693K0
147Imbsweiler, MarcusBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19673K0
287Imhof, ChristinaLG BodenseeW198060M, 200
343Irion, WalterLG Tuttlingen-FridingenM1955200, 800
391Ivanovic, StanislavStuttgarter Leichtathletik CluM1930KUG
94Jäger, ManuelBAPTSV KonstanzM1999800
229Jakob, GüntherHETV 1893 ViernheimM194460M, 60M
319Jaksche, HermannLG SigmaringenM195460M, 60H, KUG
42Jansen, Ralf EricBALG OffenburgM199760M, 60M, 800
135Janus, ChristophBASV WaldkirchM1998200, 60H, 60H
243Joshua, LauxPFTV 1913 NußdorfM1997200
207Kaiser, DanielBATV StühlingenM196960M, STA, WEI, DRE, KUG
376Kaltenmaier, RalfSSV Ulm 1846M196560M, 60H, HOC, 4x2
368Kapitza, KlausSportverein OchsenhausenM1960400, 800
143Karotsch, FrankBATG StockachM1957800, 3K0
453Kaschke, KurtVfL SindelfingenM19554x2
28Kaufmann, ThomasBALG BaarM197060M, KUG
321Keller, BirgitLG SigmaringenW197560M, 60H, STA, KUG
136Keller, LarsBASV WaldkirchM199760M, 60M, 200, 400
199Keller, MatthiasBATV ImmendingenM19564x2
309Keller, ReinholdLG Neckar-EnzM1942HOC, WEI, KUG
139Keller, SabineBATB EmmendingenW19593K0
401Kemmler, HermannTG Bad Waldsee 1848M193160M, 200, 800
318Kempf, BerndLG SigmaringenM1960KUG
320Kempf, ReginaLG SigmaringenW1964400, 800
82Kern, SarahBAMTG MannheimW198660M, 60M, 200
116Keßler, ThomasBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M197060M, 200, 4x2
237Kiemstedt, ChristianPFABC-LudwigshafenM1992200
186Kimmel, NadjaBATV EppelheimW199960M, 60M, 400
103Kirchgäßner, PaulineBASC FreudenbergW1999200, 800, 60H, 60H
332Kleesattel, JanaLG StaufenW200060M, 60M, 200
257Klein, JürgenSLLAZ SaarbrückenM194760M, 60M, 200
411Knäringer, FrankTSG EsslingenM19363G
402Knecht, GottholdTG NürtingenM195260M, HOC, WEI, DRE, KUG
437Koch, DunjaTUS MetzingenW1973KUG
452Köhl, DieterVfL SindelfingenM195460H, HOC, 4x2
95Köhler, AntjeBARastatter TVW19613G
31Konrad, JosefBALG BaarM1948400, 800, 3K0
203Köpper, Hans-JochenBATV NeustadtM1958HOC
440Kraft, TanjaUnterländer LGW1974800
166Krämer, SarahBATV 1883 SchriesheimW199660M, 60M, 200
65Kranz, JosefBALSG KarlsruheM19613K0
416Krasemann, FrankTSV DagersheimM1968HOC
398Kremer, KonradTB NeuffenM195960M
367Krempl, WandaSportverein OberderdingenW1933KUG
377Krieg, HorstSSV Ulm 1846M196160M, 60H, HOC
83Kriesamer, JonasBAMTG MannheimM199560M, 60M, 200
253Kriese, MaximilianSNDresdner SC 1898M199060M, 60M, 200
426Krimmel, WolfgangTSV MeßstettenM1952KUG
68Kronavetter, GerhardBALSG KarlsruheM1957800, 3K0
331Kuhn, VanessaLG StaufenW199960M, 60M, 200
358Kulovac, MunibNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1948KUG
392Kunisch, ChristianSV BöblingenM19853K0
267Kurdelbaum, LeaWESC Preußen MünsterW1999200, 60H, 60H
400Lange, FrankTB TailfingenM1977400
19Lange, Klaus-DieterBALAG Obere MurgM193960M, 200, 400, KUG
379Lanzinger, HartmutSSV Ulm 1846M1968200, 4x2
161Laßmann, TimoBATuS MeersburgM196560H, KUG
461Lauter, FrankWGL Schwäbisch HallM196960H, HOC, WEI, DRE
300Lay, VroniLG FilderW194360M, HOC, WEI, KUG
224Lee, KevinHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM199060M, 60M, 200, 4x2
305Lehr, AnnetteLG HohenloheW1970200, 400
200Leiber, ArminBATV ImmendingenM1956KUG, 4x2
53Lessing, PeterBALG Ortenau NordM19413K0
246Lickteig, FlorianPFTV DudenhofenM199660H, 60H
395Linsbauer, MatthiasStG RemshaldenWinterbachM19824x2
395Linsbauer, MatthiasSV RemshaldenM1982200
301Lippold, GüntherLG FilderM19533K0
100Lipps, ChristinaBASC Baden-Baden 1902W194860M, WEI, KUG
451Litau, ErnstVfL SindelfingenM196360M, 200, 400, 4x2
158Löffler, AndreasBATuS HöllsteinM1963HOC
25Loskyll, ManuelBALC RothausM1993200
802Lotz, JonasSLLC RehlingenM199360M, 60M, 200
341Lukas, ErwinLG TeckM1955KUG
37Luszick-Gahlen, UweBALG KurpfalzM195460M, HOC, WEI
463Maidel, MichaelLG FilderM19783K0
119Maier, Dr. BjörnBASR Yburg SteinbachM197360M, 60H
263Malkus, LenaWESC Preußen MünsterW1993WEI, 4x2
272Manz, KlausDJK Stuttgart-SüdM194160M, 200, HOC, WEI, KUG
197Marcq, Jean-PierreBATV ImmendingenM1960
104Martin, ChiaraBASC FreudenbergW199960M, 60M, 200
18Marxer, AdiBALAG Obere MurgM195060H, STA, DRE
315Maslo, GüntherLG Rems-WellandM1951800
198Mauch, ArminBATV ImmendingenM196160M, WEI, 4x2
234Mausbach, TobiasNOTV HerkenrathM1990200, 400
126Mehnert, DanielaBASV BüchenbronnW197260M, WEI, DRE, KUG
75Meier, NiklasBAMTG MannheimM199860M, 60M, 200
86Mergenthaler, HannahBAMTG MannheimW1997200
457Messner, HansVfL WinterbachM1959DRE, KUG
352Metzger, MariusLV Pliezhausen 2012M1999200
355Metzger, MarleenLV Pliezhausen 2012W2000400
449Michelchen, ReinhardVfL SindelfingenM195360M, 200, 400, 4x2
212Mildenberger, RobertBYLAZ Obernburg/MiltenbergM19503G
205Möhring, Hans-JürgenBATV OberrotweilM19503G
399Möller, GeorgTB TailfingenM1965800, 3K0, WEI, DRE
456Moulai-Ali, AbdelkaderVfL WaiblingenM19633K0
412Müller, ChristophTSG Schwäbisch HallM1967400, 800
428Müller, DennisTSV RiederichM197760M, 200
112Müller, GabiBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W195360M, 200, WEI
365Müller, MartinaSportverein OberderdingenW196760M, KUG
40Müller, TabeaBALG OffenburgW199860M, 60M, 400
423Müller, UweTSV KiebingenM19563K0
434Müller, WalterTSV UrachM193860H, HOC, STA
245Münch, MarcelPFTV 1913 NußdorfM199860M, 60M
80Münzer, LisaBAMTG MannheimW199460M, 60M, 200
35Muttscheller, RasmusBALG HohenfelsM1965DRE
414Nadler, GeorgTSV BurladingenM197360M
330Nagel, LukasLG StaufenM199860M, 60M, 200
350Niemann, RubenLSG AalenM1981800
129Nittel, BrigitteBASV KirchzartenW1947800, 3K0
52Noack, RenèBALG Ortenau NordM197560M, WEI
183Noll, EvaBATV BühlertalW198160M
299Ochs, KatrinLG FilderW19773K0
249Ograzeanu, AndreaROURumänienW199060M, 60M
290Olejnik, Marian-JanLG EsslingenM19593K0
89Ott, BirgitBAMTG MannheimW1965KUG
105Öttinger, PeterBASC FreudenbergM1999200, 400, 800
23Overzier, KlausBALC 80 PforzheimM1952800, 3K0
115Parstorfer, MarioBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M198960M, 60M
248Pastor, AdelinaROURumänienW1993400
69Pausch, OliverBALSG KarlsruheM197460M, 200, 800
162Piaskovy, FrankBATV 1834 PforzheimM1942KUG
258Piatek, LukasSLLC RehlingenM199860M, 60M, 200
29Pleil, ElkeBALG BaarW197160M, 200
132Pletschen, GiselaBASV KirchzartenW195660M, 200, 400
417Pletzer, RudolfTSV FrickenhausenM194960M, 200, 800, 3K0
438Plocher, LauridsTV SulzM198260M, 200
204Plutowski, RembertBATV NeustadtM1941200, HOC, WEI, DRE
383Popp, VictoriaPFTV MaudachW1999200
421Poppeck, MichaelTSV GomaringenM196760M, 200
410Primas, BarbaraTSG EsslingenW19653G
209Pristl, MaraBATV Unterharmersbach SchülerW200060M, 60M, 200
293Rack, ThomasLG FilderM1962200, 400
436Rademacher, EberhardTUS MetzingenM1952KUG
460Rak, ThomasStG RemshaldenWinterbachM1965
460Rak, ThomasVfL WinterbachM196560M, 60H, HOC, WEI
91Rams, ManuelBAPTSV Jahn FreiburgM198460M, 200, WEI
302Rauch, ThomasLG FilderM1952
303Ray, Armin RanaLG FilderM197260M, 200, 400, 800
216Reck, CorneliaHELG BECW196960M, 60M, 200
17Reichardt, DiethartBALAG Obere MurgM194260M, 200
101Reichel, ElisaBASC FreudenbergW199960M, 60M, 200, 800
351Rein, DanielLV Pliezhausen 2012M1998400
307Reinbeck, ThomasLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM195760M, 200, 60H, HOC
125Reinert, JanaBASV 1899 LangensteinbachW1998200
12Reinmuth, NicoleBAHSV HockenheimW197860M, KUG
16Reinmuth, ThomasBAHSV HockenheimM197360M
155Renz, OswaldBATSV 05 RotM1959200, 400, 800, 3K0
360Rhaue, ReinhardSCC AltensteigM195260M, 400, 60H, STA, WEI, DRE, KUG
251Riedel, JanSNDresdner SC 1898M1989400, 800
26Riemer, TheresaBALC RothausW1994200, 400
27Riepl, Dr. FrankBALC RothausM1967400
273Rodinger, GüntherFSV SchwenningenM1965200, 400, HOC, WEI, KUG
278Roese, TobiasKSV HoheneckM197560M, 200, 400
406Rosen, GiselaTSG 1845 HeilbronnW1967200, 800, KUG
338Rösner, Hans-JürgenLG StrohgäuM194260M, 200, 400, WEI
455Rother, Hans-JoachimVfL WaiblingenM1939400, 800, 3K0
219Sammet, Hans-RudolfHELG BECM1952200, 60H, 60H
230Sandmann, LukasHEWiesbadener LVM199960H, 60H
322Sauter, DanielLG SigmaringenM1965HOC
310Sauter, HaraldLG Neckar-EnzM1954KUG
240Schäfer, DieterPFEintracht LambsheimM19543K0
418Schäfer, MarcelTSV GeislingenM1985200, 400
164Scharf, SebastianBATV 1883 SchriesheimM199860M, 60M, 200
227Schattner, SteffenHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM199560M, 60M, 400, 4x2
317Schatz, GerhardLG SigmaringenM195960H, STA, WEI, DRE, KUG
223Schauwecker, BerndHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM196960M, 60M, 200, 4x2
88Scheffler, SabineBAMTG MannheimW1969KUG
442Schiele, UlrikeUnterländer LGW1970KUG
131Schittenhelm, PeterBASV KirchzartenM196760M, 200
102Schletz, MarieBASC FreudenbergW199960M, 60M, 800
444Schmid, FrankVfL FluornM1967HOC, WEI
378Schmid, GüntherSSV Ulm 1846M196660M, 200, 400, WEI, 4x2
274Schmid, MichaelIGL ReutlingenM1951400, 800
98Schmider, SimonBARunning Team OrtenauM19743K0
292Schmider, WolframLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1968800
21Schmieder, SylviaBALAG Obere MurgW19773K0
458Schnabel, JoachimStG RemshaldenWinterbachM19744x2
458Schnabel, JoachimVfL WinterbachM197460M, 200
393Schneider, AndreasStG RemshaldenWinterbachM19724x2
393Schneider, AndreasSV RemshaldenM197260M, STA
288Schnitzler, MartinLG Eningen-ReutlingenM1970200
289Schnitzler, WalterLG Eningen-ReutlingenM1938WEI
255Schommer, ArnoSLLAZ SaarbrückenM195960M, 60M, 200
284Schreiner, BerndLAC DegerlochM1969KUG
239Schroth, ArnoldPFEintracht LambsheimM19383K0
446Schuler, ManfredVfL OstdorfM1964WEI, KUG
8Schultz, PeterBAGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachM1949200, 400, 800
72Schwab, SimonBALV EttenheimM1975DRE
22Schwab, SimoneBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalW197660M, 200, WEI
181Schwarz, AlfonsBATV BühlertalM19543G
254Schweizer, CelinaSLLA Team SaarW199960H, 60H
324Seefeld, AnnikaLG StaufenW1996800
462Seidl, ManuelLG FilderM19793K0
44Seigel, QuentinBALG OffenburgM1988400
327Seiz, PascalLG StaufenM199960M, 60M, 200
121Siehl, RobinBASR Yburg SteinbachM199860M, 60M, 200
264Silies, MarenWESC Preußen MünsterW199260M, 60M, 200, 4x2
413Single, MarkusTSGV GroßbettlingenM1974KUG
46Skupin-Alfa, MiloBALG OffenburgM199960M, 60M, 200
175Späth, MonikaBATV BiberachW19833K0
142Speck, JoachimBATG ÖtigheimM196860M, 200, DRE
275Staack, HelgoIGL ReutlingenM1934800, 3K0
363Stäble, AndreaSportverein OberderdingenW196260M, 200, WEI
48Stadelbacher, JudithBALG OffenburgW1992400
211Staud, ChristianBAUSC HeidelbergM198360M, 200, KUG
294Steeb, KarstenLG FilderM197360M, 200
107Stein, AphiwatBASCL -Heel Baden-BadenM199760M, 60M
280Steko, UlrikeLAC DegerlochW196760M
51Steurer, ReinerBALG Ortenau NordM19593K0
375Stiegler, MarkusSSV Ulm 1846M196960M, 200, HOC, WEI, 4x2
445Stierle, BernhardVfL HerrenbergM194260H, HOC, WEI, DRE
20Stößer, WernerBALAG Obere MurgM196960M, STA
348Straub, KarinLG WelfenW197860M, 200, 60H, HOC, WEI, KUG
123Straub, ThomasBAStTV SingenM1961WEI
316Strehle, RainerLG Rems-WellandM1964400, 800, 4x2
325Ströhle, CelineLG StaufenW199760M, 60M, 200
361Stützenberger, AlwinSG KissleggM1947HOC
144Tauscher, ChristianBATGS PforzheimM1950KUG
420Teichmann, StefanTSV GeislingenM197860M, 200
296Teufel, AloisLG FilderM1949
57Teufert, EykBALG Ortenau NordM1969KUG
140Theunissen, GiselaBATB GaggenauW19423G
43Thoma, NickBALG OffenburgM199960M, 60M, 200
47Thoma, RaphaelBALG OffenburgM1999200, 60H, 60H
127Tibus, Hans-DieterBASV BüchenbronnM1940HOC, KUG
122Tietz, KerstinBAStTV SingenW196460M, WEI
153Titz, Dr. StefanBATSG RohrbachM196760M
2Tokpetova, KopejBADJK Käfertal-WaldhofW1953400, 800
193Töpper, HansBATV HelmsheimM196460M, 60H, HOC
435Traub, WernerTSV UrachM19563K0
76Trzensik, AlexandraBAMTG MannheimW1996400
79Trzensik, CharlotteBAMTG MannheimW199860H, 60H
87Uebel, FelixBAMTG MannheimM199460M, 60M, 200
3Ulrich, HelgaBADJK Käfertal-WaldhofW195860M, 200, 400
409Ulrich, VeronikaTSG EhingenW19683K0
353Uphoff, DeniseLV Pliezhausen 2012W200060M, 60M
306Vater, ElkeLG KappelbergW1959KUG
191Vieser, JochenBATV ForstM1960KUG
313Vöhringer, HartwigLG Rems-WellandM1958
335Volkert, JürgenLG StaufenM1938HOC
235Volzer, Ann-KathrinPFABC-LudwigshafenW199460M, 60M
113Wagenblatt, BertramBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M196060M, 200, 400, 800, 60H, 4x2
236Wagner, SandraPFABC-LudwigshafenW199760M, 60M
176Wälde, SylviaBATV BiberachW19663G
97Walter, TobiasBARunning Team OrtenauM1989800
145Warlich, TanjaBATS OttersdorfW1973WEI, KUG
96Weber, JoachimBARastatter TVM1958200, 400, 800
41Weinzierl, JuliaBALG OffenburgW199960M, 60M, 200
117Welke, ChristianBASportfreunde ForchheimM1961KUG
90Weller, Dr. EllenBAMTG MannheimW1966KUG
261Wendler, KerstinSLTV DillingenW196960M, 60M
425Werner, BrunoTSV LaupheimM1940KUG
441Wernthal, ThomasUnterländer LGM1964WEI, KUG
189Wesch, JohannesBATV EppelheimM199960M, 60M, 200
74Wessolly, Jessica-BiancaBAMTG MannheimW1996400
138Wette-Schiestl, AdelheidBATB EmmendingenW19613K0
295Weyermann, ManfredLG FilderM1948
110Wiedmann, TobiasBASG Bad SchönbornM199960M, 60M, 60H, 60H
160Wind, Dr. BjörnBATuS Lörrach-StettenM197460H, HOC, WEI
1Wittich, WilhelmBADJK Käfertal-WaldhofM194660M, 200, 400
256Wittmer, KurtSLLAZ SaarbrückenM195660M, 60M, 200
165Wöhe, JörgBATV 1883 SchriesheimM198160M
312Wolf, LudwigLG Rems-WellandM196060M, 200, 400, 4x2
4Wolf, NataschaBADJK VillingenW1978HOC, STA, WEI, KUG
152Wolf, PieroBATSG Germania DossenheimM1997800
222Wondra, HeinzHELG BECM1948200, 4x2
32Wörner, Dr. BertoldBALG BaarM19683K0
71Wurth, AnikaBALTV MeißenheimW199960M, 60M, 60H, 60H
10Würtz, IrisBAGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachW19603K0
210Würtz, RaimundBATV WössingenM195060M, KUG, 3G
220Zeisse, LutzHELG BECM1948200, 60H, 60H, 4x2
372Zick, ManfredStG Schmiden-KernenM1938
372Zick, ManfredSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM193860M, 200, HOC, WEI, 4x2
244Ziegler, AnnaPFTV 1913 NußdorfW1998400
283Ziller, KlausLAC DegerlochM1956800
61Zimmer, BettinaBALG Region KarlsruheW1962200, 400, WEI
62Zimmer, RolfBALG Region KarlsruheM196260M
201Zink, TinoBATV NeulingenM1959200, 400, 800
407Zipse, GeroldTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19633K0
432Znoyek, GeraldTSV SchmidenM195960M, HOC, STA, WEI

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 25.01.2015, 22:37 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.081 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz