Baden-Württembergische Senioren-Hallenm.
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 25.01.2015, 22:37 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan


StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
1Wittich, WilhelmBADJK Käfertal-WaldhofM194660M, 200, 400
2Tokpetova, KopejBADJK Käfertal-WaldhofW1953400, 800
3Ulrich, HelgaBADJK Käfertal-WaldhofW195860M, 200, 400
4Wolf, NataschaBADJK VillingenW1978HOC, STA, WEI, KUG
5Didio, FranzBAESV Weil am RheinM194560H, HOC, WEI, KUG
6Conradt, Dr. JochenBAESV Weil am RheinM1969KUG
7Gusmini, BerndBAGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachM1962400
8Schultz, PeterBAGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachM1949200, 400, 800
9Drüssler, KathrinBAGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachW1984400
10Würtz, IrisBAGazelle Pforzheim/KönigsbachW19603K0
11Fischang, ManfredBAHSV HockenheimM194260M, WEI
12Reinmuth, NicoleBAHSV HockenheimW197860M, KUG
13Herzig, ThomasBAHSV HockenheimM196360M, 200
14Bauer, WalterBAHSV HockenheimM194160M, 60H, WEI
15Herzig, ElkeBAHSV HockenheimW1956KUG
16Reinmuth, ThomasBAHSV HockenheimM197360M
17Reichardt, DiethartBALAG Obere MurgM194260M, 200
18Marxer, AdiBALAG Obere MurgM195060H, STA, DRE
19Lange, Klaus-DieterBALAG Obere MurgM193960M, 200, 400, KUG
20Stößer, WernerBALAG Obere MurgM196960M, STA
21Schmieder, SylviaBALAG Obere MurgW19773K0
22Schwab, SimoneBALAZ Mosbach/ElztalW197660M, 200, WEI
23Overzier, KlausBALC 80 PforzheimM1952800, 3K0
24Elsäßer, Dr. WolfgangBALC 80 PforzheimM1954400, 800, 3K0
25Loskyll, ManuelBALC RothausM1993200
26Riemer, TheresaBALC RothausW1994200, 400
27Riepl, Dr. FrankBALC RothausM1967400
28Kaufmann, ThomasBALG BaarM197060M, KUG
29Pleil, ElkeBALG BaarW197160M, 200
30Heiler, OttmarBALG BaarM1952KUG
31Konrad, JosefBALG BaarM1948400, 800, 3K0
32Wörner, Dr. BertoldBALG BaarM19683K0
33Büdel, JaninaBALG BrandenkopfW197360M, 200
34Hallmaier, JürgenBALG HardtM196260M, 60M, 200, 200, 400, WEI
35Muttscheller, RasmusBALG HohenfelsM1965DRE
36Beermann, WernerBALG HohenfelsM1947HOC
37Luszick-Gahlen, UweBALG KurpfalzM195460M, HOC, WEI
38Czisch, AlbertBALG KurpfalzM1957KUG
39Harter, ElenaBALG OffenburgW1998200, 400
40Müller, TabeaBALG OffenburgW199860M, 60M, 400
41Weinzierl, JuliaBALG OffenburgW199960M, 60M, 200
42Jansen, Ralf EricBALG OffenburgM199760M, 60M, 800
43Thoma, NickBALG OffenburgM199960M, 60M, 200
44Seigel, QuentinBALG OffenburgM1988400
45Balk, NicoBALG OffenburgM199960M, 60M, 200
46Skupin-Alfa, MiloBALG OffenburgM199960M, 60M, 200
47Thoma, RaphaelBALG OffenburgM1999200, 60H, 60H
48Stadelbacher, JudithBALG OffenburgW1992400
49Dittrich, GottfriedBALG OffenburgM1952KUG
50Corriere, SalvatoreBALG OffenburgM19713K0
51Steurer, ReinerBALG Ortenau NordM19593K0
52Noack, RenèBALG Ortenau NordM197560M, WEI
53Lessing, PeterBALG Ortenau NordM19413K0
54Hodapp, ElfriedeBALG Ortenau NordW19353K0
55Beathalter, KonstantinBALG Ortenau NordM1951STA
56Götz, NadiaBALG Ortenau NordW199960M, 60M
57Teufert, EykBALG Ortenau NordM1969KUG
58Gorka, Dr. CorneliusBALG Ortenau NordM196760M, 200
59Burbach, ReginaBALG Ortenau NordW1982200, WEI
60Gabel, HeinzBALG Ortenau NordM194660M, 200, 400
61Zimmer, BettinaBALG Region KarlsruheW1962200, 400, WEI
62Zimmer, RolfBALG Region KarlsruheM196260M
63Giesen, ManuelBALG Region KarlsruheM1975800
64Frank, Kai-SteffenBALG SalemertalM196060M, 200, 400, 800, WEI
65Kranz, JosefBALSG KarlsruheM19613K0
66Bohrer, RolfBALSG KarlsruheM1960800
67Eisele, AndyBALSG KarlsruheM19643K0
68Kronavetter, GerhardBALSG KarlsruheM1957800, 3K0
69Pausch, OliverBALSG KarlsruheM197460M, 200, 800
70Butzer, PeterBALSG KarlsruheM1966400, 800
71Wurth, AnikaBALTV MeißenheimW199960M, 60M, 60H, 60H
72Schwab, SimonBALV EttenheimM1975DRE
73Gerth, PeterBALV EttenheimM195560M, WEI, DRE
74Wessolly, Jessica-BiancaBAMTG MannheimW1996400
75Meier, NiklasBAMTG MannheimM199860M, 60M, 200
76Trzensik, AlexandraBAMTG MannheimW1996400
77Domogala, PatrickBAMTG MannheimM199360M, 60M, 200
79Trzensik, CharlotteBAMTG MannheimW199860H, 60H
80Münzer, LisaBAMTG MannheimW199460M, 60M, 200
81Freudenberger, HenningBAMTG MannheimM199760M, 60M, 200
82Kern, SarahBAMTG MannheimW198660M, 60M, 200
83Kriesamer, JonasBAMTG MannheimM199560M, 60M, 200
84Herdt, DennisBAMTG MannheimM199360M, 60M, 200
85Hoecker, YannickBAMTG MannheimM1992200
86Mergenthaler, HannahBAMTG MannheimW1997200
87Uebel, FelixBAMTG MannheimM199460M, 60M, 200
88Scheffler, SabineBAMTG MannheimW1969KUG
89Ott, BirgitBAMTG MannheimW1965KUG
90Weller, Dr. EllenBAMTG MannheimW1966KUG
91Rams, ManuelBAPTSV Jahn FreiburgM198460M, 200, WEI
92Fischer, NiklasBAPTSV KonstanzM1998400
93Filleböck, ThaliaBAPTSV KonstanzW1999400
94Jäger, ManuelBAPTSV KonstanzM1999800
95Köhler, AntjeBARastatter TVW19613G
96Weber, JoachimBARastatter TVM1958200, 400, 800
97Walter, TobiasBARunning Team OrtenauM1989800
98Schmider, SimonBARunning Team OrtenauM19743K0
99Henn, ElisabethBASC 88 BruchhausenW1957800, 3K0
100Lipps, ChristinaBASC Baden-Baden 1902W194860M, WEI, KUG
101Reichel, ElisaBASC FreudenbergW199960M, 60M, 200, 800
102Schletz, MarieBASC FreudenbergW199960M, 60M, 800
103Kirchgäßner, PaulineBASC FreudenbergW1999200, 800, 60H, 60H
104Martin, ChiaraBASC FreudenbergW199960M, 60M, 200
105Öttinger, PeterBASC FreudenbergM1999200, 400, 800
106Domicz, Adam-MariaBASCL -Heel Baden-BadenM196660M, 60H, HOC
107Stein, AphiwatBASCL -Heel Baden-BadenM199760M, 60M
108Bossert, JuliaBASCL -Heel Baden-BadenW1978800, 3K0, WEI
109Dammert, LeonBASG Bad SchönbornM199960H, 60H
110Wiedmann, TobiasBASG Bad SchönbornM199960M, 60M, 60H, 60H
111Gorzitza, HeinzBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M196460M, 200, 4x2
112Müller, GabiBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902W195360M, 200, WEI
113Wagenblatt, BertramBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M196060M, 200, 400, 800, 60H, 4x2
114Heinzmann, DieterBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M19604x2
115Parstorfer, MarioBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M198960M, 60M
116Keßler, ThomasBASG Walldorf Astoria 1902M197060M, 200, 4x2
117Welke, ChristianBASportfreunde ForchheimM1961KUG
118Dürr, PascalBASR Yburg SteinbachM199960M, 60M, 200
119Maier, Dr. BjörnBASR Yburg SteinbachM197360M, 60H
120Braun, JoshuaBASR Yburg SteinbachM199960M, 60M, 60H, 60H
121Siehl, RobinBASR Yburg SteinbachM199860M, 60M, 200
122Tietz, KerstinBAStTV SingenW196460M, WEI
123Straub, ThomasBAStTV SingenM1961WEI
124Geßler, PetraBAStTV SingenW196460M, WEI
125Reinert, JanaBASV 1899 LangensteinbachW1998200
126Mehnert, DanielaBASV BüchenbronnW197260M, WEI, DRE, KUG
127Tibus, Hans-DieterBASV BüchenbronnM1940HOC, KUG
128Hess, PeterBASV BüchenbronnM1955WEI, DRE
129Nittel, BrigitteBASV KirchzartenW1947800, 3K0
130Feißt, KarinBASV KirchzartenW1956KUG
131Schittenhelm, PeterBASV KirchzartenM196760M, 200
132Pletschen, GiselaBASV KirchzartenW195660M, 200, 400
133Hermel, FrankBASV Schw.-W. GottenheimM196460M, HOC, WEI
134Bühler, TobiasBASV WaldkirchM199860M, 60M, 400
135Janus, ChristophBASV WaldkirchM1998200, 60H, 60H
136Keller, LarsBASV WaldkirchM199760M, 60M, 200, 400
137Heidinger, KlausBATB EmmendingenM193760M, 200, 400, 60H, HOC
138Wette-Schiestl, AdelheidBATB EmmendingenW19613K0
139Keller, SabineBATB EmmendingenW19593K0
140Theunissen, GiselaBATB GaggenauW19423G
141Bartoldus, HermannBATG ÖtigheimM19673K0
142Speck, JoachimBATG ÖtigheimM196860M, 200, DRE
143Karotsch, FrankBATG StockachM1957800, 3K0
144Tauscher, ChristianBATGS PforzheimM1950KUG
145Warlich, TanjaBATS OttersdorfW1973WEI, KUG
146Arnold, GerhardBATSG 1862 WeinheimM1975800
147Imbsweiler, MarcusBATSG 78 HeidelbergM19673K0
148Geiger, LauraBATSG 78 HeidelbergW19843K0
149Diehm, HelmutBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1940HOC, STA
150Einsle, XaverBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1958STA
151Hofstätter, JürgenBATSG 78 HeidelbergM1961400
152Wolf, PieroBATSG Germania DossenheimM1997800
153Titz, Dr. StefanBATSG RohrbachM196760M
154Fenske, TorstenBATSG RohrbachM1969WEI
155Renz, OswaldBATSV 05 RotM1959200, 400, 800, 3K0
156Hemberger, KayBATuS BadenweilerM196260M, KUG
157Hänßler, SinahBATuS HöllsteinW198260M, 200, 60H, HOC, WEI
158Löffler, AndreasBATuS HöllsteinM1963HOC
159Boczek, SteffenBATuS HöllsteinM196660M, 200, 400
160Wind, Dr. BjörnBATuS Lörrach-StettenM197460H, HOC, WEI
161Laßmann, TimoBATuS MeersburgM196560H, KUG
162Piaskovy, FrankBATV 1834 PforzheimM1942KUG
163Gassmann, AntonBATV 1834 PforzheimM1935KUG
164Scharf, SebastianBATV 1883 SchriesheimM199860M, 60M, 200
165Wöhe, JörgBATV 1883 SchriesheimM198160M
166Krämer, SarahBATV 1883 SchriesheimW199660M, 60M, 200
167de Jong, PeterBATV 1893 RheinauM1948800, 3K0
168Duda, DetlevBATV 1893 RheinauM1950800, 3K0
169Fröschl, SaschaBATV 1893 RheinauM1982800, 3K0
170Drissler, FrankBATV 1893 RheinauM19743K0
171Hochlenert, AngelaBATV 1893 RheinauW19673K0
172Decker, WolfgangBATV 1893 RheinauM19443K0
173Asang, ManfredBATV 1893 RheinauM19433K0
174Bolz, BernhardBATV 1900 LiedolsheimM1936KUG
175Späth, MonikaBATV BiberachW19833K0
176Wälde, SylviaBATV BiberachW19663G
177Echle, MaritaBATV BiberachW19573G
178Antritter, ErnaBATV BiberachW19353G
179Dietsche, KlausBATV BühlertalM19623G
180Hauger, GeorgBATV BühlertalM19573G
181Schwarz, AlfonsBATV BühlertalM19543G
182Fritz, NicoleBATV BühlertalW1982WEI
183Noll, EvaBATV BühlertalW198160M
184Franke, DenisBATV BühlertalM19693G
185Bär, RosemarieBATV EichstettenW196160M, 200, 400
186Kimmel, NadjaBATV EppelheimW199960M, 60M, 400
187Bicer, AycaBATV EppelheimW199960M, 60M
188Grimm, JonasBATV EppelheimM199960M, 60M, 400
189Wesch, JohannesBATV EppelheimM199960M, 60M, 200
190Hildebrand, JacquelineBATV EppelheimW199960M, 60M, 200
191Vieser, JochenBATV ForstM1960KUG
192Gleichauf, HelmutBATV ForstM196560M, 200, WEI
193Töpper, HansBATV HelmsheimM196460M, 60H, HOC
194Deuchler, LisannBATV HelmsheimW1998400
195Graf, MatthiasBATV IffezheimM1998800
196Danner, ManfredBATV ImmendingenM195660M, WEI, 4x2
197Marcq, Jean-PierreBATV ImmendingenM1960
198Mauch, ArminBATV ImmendingenM196160M, WEI, 4x2
199Keller, MatthiasBATV ImmendingenM19564x2
200Leiber, ArminBATV ImmendingenM1956KUG, 4x2
201Zink, TinoBATV NeulingenM1959200, 400, 800
202Hall, AnnelieseBATV NeustadtW194560M, KUG
203Köpper, Hans-JochenBATV NeustadtM1958HOC
204Plutowski, RembertBATV NeustadtM1941200, HOC, WEI, DRE
205Möhring, Hans-JürgenBATV OberrotweilM19503G
206Broß, WernerBATV Sinsheim 1861M19393K0
207Kaiser, DanielBATV StühlingenM196960M, STA, WEI, DRE, KUG
208Gleis, UweBATV SulzfeldM1981KUG
209Pristl, MaraBATV Unterharmersbach SchülerW200060M, 60M, 200
210Würtz, RaimundBATV WössingenM195060M, KUG, 3G
211Staud, ChristianBAUSC HeidelbergM198360M, 200, KUG
212Mildenberger, RobertBYLAZ Obernburg/MiltenbergM19503G
213Allenbach, Jean-MartinFRAAlsace-Nord AthletismeM1949200, 400
214Dittombée, SilkeHELG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainW1989400
215Ertl, MarionHELG BECW195260M, 60M, 200
216Reck, CorneliaHELG BECW196960M, 60M, 200
217Ertl, LáslzlóHELG BECM1945200, 400
218Fitza, ChristianHELG BECM1946200, 4x2
219Sammet, Hans-RudolfHELG BECM1952200, 60H, 60H
220Zeisse, LutzHELG BECM1948200, 60H, 60H, 4x2
221Busenbender, WalterHELG BECM1947200, 4x2
222Wondra, HeinzHELG BECM1948200, 4x2
223Schauwecker, BerndHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM196960M, 60M, 200, 4x2
224Lee, KevinHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM199060M, 60M, 200, 4x2
225Daum, FlorianHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM199060M, 60M, 200, 4x2
226Daum, TobiasHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM199360M, 60M, 200, 4x2
227Schattner, SteffenHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM199560M, 60M, 400, 4x2
228Hieromymi, LarsHELG ovag Friedberg-FauerbachM199560M, 60M, 200, 4x2
229Jakob, GüntherHETV 1893 ViernheimM194460M, 60M
230Sandmann, LukasHEWiesbadener LVM199960H, 60H
231Geer, AnjaNODJK Rheinkraft NeussW1966200, 400, WEI
232Grußendorf, TillNODJK Rheinkraft NeussM198360M, 60M, 200
233Brand, WiebkeNODJK Rheinkraft NeussW197160M, 60M, 200
234Mausbach, TobiasNOTV HerkenrathM1990200, 400
235Volzer, Ann-KathrinPFABC-LudwigshafenW199460M, 60M
236Wagner, SandraPFABC-LudwigshafenW199760M, 60M
237Kiemstedt, ChristianPFABC-LudwigshafenM1992200
238Gault, ChamainePFABC-LudwigshafenW1990200
239Schroth, ArnoldPFEintracht LambsheimM19383K0
240Schäfer, DieterPFEintracht LambsheimM19543K0
241Hahn, NicolaPFTV 1913 NußdorfM1996400
242Hochdörffer, FlorianPFTV 1913 NußdorfM1994200
243Joshua, LauxPFTV 1913 NußdorfM1997200
244Ziegler, AnnaPFTV 1913 NußdorfW1998400
245Münch, MarcelPFTV 1913 NußdorfM199860M, 60M
246Lickteig, FlorianPFTV DudenhofenM199660H, 60H
247Gehring, KarlheinzRHLF NahelandM195960M, 60M, 200
248Pastor, AdelinaROURumänienW1993400
249Ograzeanu, AndreaROURumänienW199060M, 60M
250Dragan, AdrianROURumänienM1990400
251Riedel, JanSNDresdner SC 1898M1989400, 800
252Handt, FlorianSNDresdner SC 1898M1991400
253Kriese, MaximilianSNDresdner SC 1898M199060M, 60M, 200
254Schweizer, CelinaSLLA Team SaarW199960H, 60H
255Schommer, ArnoSLLAZ SaarbrückenM195960M, 60M, 200
256Wittmer, KurtSLLAZ SaarbrückenM195660M, 60M, 200
257Klein, JürgenSLLAZ SaarbrückenM194760M, 60M, 200
258Piatek, LukasSLLC RehlingenM199860M, 60M, 200
259Adams, GerhardSLLC RehlingenM193760M, 60M, 200
260Buchholz, RitaSLSV Schlau.com Saar 05 SaarbrückenW1950200
261Wendler, KerstinSLTV DillingenW196960M, 60M
262Gallelli, SilviaSLTV DillingenW1958200, 400
263Malkus, LenaWESC Preußen MünsterW1993WEI, 4x2
264Silies, MarenWESC Preußen MünsterW199260M, 60M, 200, 4x2
265Daalmann, ImkeWESC Preußen MünsterW1999WEI, 4x2
266Gerlach, MeikeWESC Preußen MünsterW1998200, 4x2
267Kurdelbaum, LeaWESC Preußen MünsterW1999200, 60H, 60H
268Breitkopf, JonasWESC Preußen MünsterM199760M, 60M, 200
269Garritsen, ChristophWESC Preußen MünsterM1997200, WEI
270Hartig, JohannaWESC Preußen MünsterW199860M, 60M, 200
271Bass, RolandASV Scheppach-AdolzfurtM1954800
272Manz, KlausDJK Stuttgart-SüdM194160M, 200, HOC, WEI, KUG
273Rodinger, GüntherFSV SchwenningenM1965200, 400, HOC, WEI, KUG
274Schmid, MichaelIGL ReutlingenM1951400, 800
275Staack, HelgoIGL ReutlingenM1934800, 3K0
276Höschele, GerhardKSG GerlingenM194760M, HOC, WEI
277Brendle, MonikaKSV HoheneckW196160M, 200, WEI
278Roese, TobiasKSV HoheneckM197560M, 200, 400
279Gehweiler-Bleicher, AnnetteLAC DegerlochW1963WEI, KUG
280Steko, UlrikeLAC DegerlochW196760M
281Espig, ThomasLAC DegerlochM196860M, KUG
282Gaudino, RoccoLAC DegerlochM196260M, 200, WEI
283Ziller, KlausLAC DegerlochM1956800
284Schreiner, BerndLAC DegerlochM1969KUG
285Gäbler, DanielLAV Stadtwerke TübingenM1980KUG
286Heinze, PeterLG BodenseeM196260M, 200
287Imhof, ChristinaLG BodenseeW198060M, 200
288Schnitzler, MartinLG Eningen-ReutlingenM1970200
289Schnitzler, WalterLG Eningen-ReutlingenM1938WEI
290Olejnik, Marian-JanLG EsslingenM19593K0
291Hübner, PeterLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1956KUG
292Schmider, WolframLG farbtex NordschwarzwaldM1968800
293Rack, ThomasLG FilderM1962200, 400
294Steeb, KarstenLG FilderM197360M, 200
295Weyermann, ManfredLG FilderM1948
296Teufel, AloisLG FilderM1949
297Brenner, GertLG FilderM195260M, 200
298Gieschler, HorstLG FilderM196060M, 200, 400
299Ochs, KatrinLG FilderW19773K0
300Lay, VroniLG FilderW194360M, HOC, WEI, KUG
301Lippold, GüntherLG FilderM19533K0
302Rauch, ThomasLG FilderM1952
303Ray, Armin RanaLG FilderM197260M, 200, 400, 800
304Hack, WilfriedLG HohenloheM1938KUG
305Lehr, AnnetteLG HohenloheW1970200, 400
306Vater, ElkeLG KappelbergW1959KUG
307Reinbeck, ThomasLG Leinfelden-EchterdingenM195760M, 200, 60H, HOC
308Hepperle, WolfgangLG Neckar-EnzM196660M, 200
309Keller, ReinholdLG Neckar-EnzM1942HOC, WEI, KUG
310Sauter, HaraldLG Neckar-EnzM1954KUG
311Gentner, HelmutLG Rems-WellandM1965200, WEI, KUG, 4x2
312Wolf, LudwigLG Rems-WellandM196060M, 200, 400, 4x2
313Vöhringer, HartwigLG Rems-WellandM1958
314Beyerle, WilhelmLG Rems-WellandM1963200, 4x2
315Maslo, GüntherLG Rems-WellandM1951800
316Strehle, RainerLG Rems-WellandM1964400, 800, 4x2
317Schatz, GerhardLG SigmaringenM195960H, STA, WEI, DRE, KUG
318Kempf, BerndLG SigmaringenM1960KUG
319Jaksche, HermannLG SigmaringenM195460M, 60H, KUG
320Kempf, ReginaLG SigmaringenW1964400, 800
321Keller, BirgitLG SigmaringenW197560M, 60H, STA, KUG
322Sauter, DanielLG SigmaringenM1965HOC
323Grimm, LeonaLG StaufenW200060M, 60M, 200
324Seefeld, AnnikaLG StaufenW1996800
325Ströhle, CelineLG StaufenW199760M, 60M, 200
326Helm, KatharinaLG StaufenW199660M, 60M, 200
327Seiz, PascalLG StaufenM199960M, 60M, 200
328Borowiec, DominikLG StaufenM200060M, 60M, 200
329Braun, AlexLG StaufenM199960M, 60M, 200
330Nagel, LukasLG StaufenM199860M, 60M, 200
331Kuhn, VanessaLG StaufenW199960M, 60M, 200
332Kleesattel, JanaLG StaufenW200060M, 60M, 200
335Volkert, JürgenLG StaufenM1938HOC
336Herderich, PhilippLG StaufenM199560M, 60M, 200
337Bushold, SophiaLG StaufenW199560M, 60M, 200
338Rösner, Hans-JürgenLG StrohgäuM194260M, 200, 400, WEI
340Hochmann, MichaelLG StrohgäuM195160M
341Lukas, ErwinLG TeckM1955KUG
342Haumacher, SvenLG TeckM1976KUG
343Irion, WalterLG Tuttlingen-FridingenM1955200, 800
344Bajrami, ArsimLG WeinstadtM19793K0
345Illg, JürgenLG WeinstadtM19693K0
346Illg, NicoleLG WeinstadtW19693K0
347Hund, AndreasLG WelfenM1979KUG
348Straub, KarinLG WelfenW197860M, 200, 60H, HOC, WEI, KUG
349Class, HaraldLSG AalenM196860M, STA
350Niemann, RubenLSG AalenM1981800
351Rein, DanielLV Pliezhausen 2012M1998400
352Metzger, MariusLV Pliezhausen 2012M1999200
353Uphoff, DeniseLV Pliezhausen 2012W200060M, 60M
354Bonta, AureliaLV Pliezhausen 2012W200160M, 60M
355Metzger, MarleenLV Pliezhausen 2012W2000400
356Galinski, GertMTV StuttgartM1959HOC, STA
357Friedrich, HelmutNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1939KUG
358Kulovac, MunibNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1948KUG
359Bauder, RichardNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionM1949KUG
360Rhaue, ReinhardSCC AltensteigM195260M, 400, 60H, STA, WEI, DRE, KUG
361Stützenberger, AlwinSG KissleggM1947HOC
362Digel, MichaelSparda-Team RechberghausenM19773K0
363Stäble, AndreaSportverein OberderdingenW196260M, 200, WEI
364Dörr, MonikaSportverein OberderdingenW197360M, 200, KUG
365Müller, MartinaSportverein OberderdingenW196760M, KUG
366Halwas, TorstenSportverein OberderdingenM1965WEI, DRE, KUG
367Krempl, WandaSportverein OberderdingenW1933KUG
368Kapitza, KlausSportverein OchsenhausenM1960400, 800
369Heine, AdolfSportvg FeuerbachM1949400
370Hoffmann, OttoStG Schmiden-KernenM1945
370Hoffmann, OttoSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM1945400, 800, KUG, 4x2
371Bahr, Klaus-EggertStG Schmiden-KernenM19444x2
371Bahr, Klaus-EggertSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM1944200, 60H, HOC, KUG
372Zick, ManfredStG Schmiden-KernenM1938
372Zick, ManfredSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM193860M, 200, HOC, WEI, 4x2
373Hoffmann, WilliStG Schmiden-KernenM1943
373Hoffmann, WilliSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM1943HOC, KUG
374Halder, JosefStG Schmiden-KernenM19424x2
374Halder, JosefSpvgg Rommelshausen-LA KernenM194260M, STA, WEI, KUG
375Stiegler, MarkusSSV Ulm 1846M196960M, 200, HOC, WEI, 4x2
376Kaltenmaier, RalfSSV Ulm 1846M196560M, 60H, HOC, 4x2
377Krieg, HorstSSV Ulm 1846M196160M, 60H, HOC
378Schmid, GüntherSSV Ulm 1846M196660M, 200, 400, WEI, 4x2
379Lanzinger, HartmutSSV Ulm 1846M1968200, 4x2
381Geissler, FelixBATuS Lörrach-StettenM199760M, 60M, 200
382Engbarth, NataliePFTV MaudachW1999200
383Popp, VictoriaPFTV MaudachW1999200
391Ivanovic, StanislavStuttgarter Leichtathletik CluM1930KUG
392Kunisch, ChristianSV BöblingenM19853K0
393Schneider, AndreasStG RemshaldenWinterbachM19724x2
393Schneider, AndreasSV RemshaldenM197260M, STA
394Dick, ChristofStG RemshaldenWinterbachM19844x2
394Dick, ChristofSV RemshaldenM198460M, 200
395Linsbauer, MatthiasStG RemshaldenWinterbachM19824x2
395Linsbauer, MatthiasSV RemshaldenM1982200
396Dabbert, LeanderSV VaihingenM1989200
397Ebach, ManfredTB Bad CannstattM1940KUG
398Kremer, KonradTB NeuffenM195960M
399Möller, GeorgTB TailfingenM1965800, 3K0, WEI, DRE
400Lange, FrankTB TailfingenM1977400
401Kemmler, HermannTG Bad Waldsee 1848M193160M, 200, 800
402Knecht, GottholdTG NürtingenM195260M, HOC, WEI, DRE, KUG
403Greiner, SiegfriedTG NürtingenM1950KUG
404Appel, AdolfTG NürtingenM1938WEI, DRE, KUG
405Gaedicke, WolfgangTS GöppingenM195460M, 800
406Rosen, GiselaTSG 1845 HeilbronnW1967200, 800, KUG
407Zipse, GeroldTSG 1845 HeilbronnM19633K0
408Erdmann, ManfredTSG BalingenM1943KUG
409Ulrich, VeronikaTSG EhingenW19683K0
410Primas, BarbaraTSG EsslingenW19653G
411Knäringer, FrankTSG EsslingenM19363G
412Müller, ChristophTSG Schwäbisch HallM1967400, 800
413Single, MarkusTSGV GroßbettlingenM1974KUG
414Nadler, GeorgTSV BurladingenM197360M
415Acker, WendelinTSV BurladingenM1933KUG
416Krasemann, FrankTSV DagersheimM1968HOC
417Pletzer, RudolfTSV FrickenhausenM194960M, 200, 800, 3K0
418Schäfer, MarcelTSV GeislingenM1985200, 400
419Denzel, StefanieTSV GeislingenW197160M, HOC, WEI
420Teichmann, StefanTSV GeislingenM197860M, 200
421Poppeck, MichaelTSV GomaringenM196760M, 200
422Hartmann, MichaelTSV KiebingenM19663K0
423Müller, UweTSV KiebingenM19563K0
424Ast, WolfgangTSV LaufenM1948HOC, WEI
425Werner, BrunoTSV LaupheimM1940KUG
426Krimmel, WolfgangTSV MeßstettenM1952KUG
427Gomeringer, MichaelTSV MeßstettenM198160M, 200, WEI, KUG
428Müller, DennisTSV RiederichM197760M, 200
429Bauermeister, KimTSV RiedlingenM1970800
430Bauermeister, DanielaTSV RiedlingenW1979800
431Heidinger, FrankTSV SchmidenM19633K0
432Znoyek, GeraldTSV SchmidenM195960M, HOC, STA, WEI
433Hölldampf, BärbelTSV SchwieberdingenW1962200, KUG
434Müller, WalterTSV UrachM193860H, HOC, STA
435Traub, WernerTSV UrachM19563K0
436Rademacher, EberhardTUS MetzingenM1952KUG
437Koch, DunjaTUS MetzingenW1973KUG
438Plocher, LauridsTV SulzM198260M, 200
439Fischer, KurtUnterländer LGM195460M, 200
440Kraft, TanjaUnterländer LGW1974800
441Wernthal, ThomasUnterländer LGM1964WEI, KUG
442Schiele, UlrikeUnterländer LGW1970KUG
443Hellerich, GabyUnterländer LGW1969800
444Schmid, FrankVfL FluornM1967HOC, WEI
445Stierle, BernhardVfL HerrenbergM194260H, HOC, WEI, DRE
446Schuler, ManfredVfL OstdorfM1964WEI, KUG
447Gotsch, ArminVfL OstelsheimM19703K0
448Grißmer, BernhardVfL SindelfingenM1955200, 60H
449Michelchen, ReinhardVfL SindelfingenM195360M, 200, 400, 4x2
450Grißmer, SabineVfL SindelfingenW196760M, 60H, WEI
451Litau, ErnstVfL SindelfingenM196360M, 200, 400, 4x2
452Köhl, DieterVfL SindelfingenM195460H, HOC, 4x2
453Kaschke, KurtVfL SindelfingenM19554x2
454Bernhard, MargotVfL SindelfingenW194560M, KUG
455Rother, Hans-JoachimVfL WaiblingenM1939400, 800, 3K0
456Moulai-Ali, AbdelkaderVfL WaiblingenM19633K0
457Messner, HansVfL WinterbachM1959DRE, KUG
458Schnabel, JoachimStG RemshaldenWinterbachM19744x2
458Schnabel, JoachimVfL WinterbachM197460M, 200
459Freudenreich, ThiloStG RemshaldenWinterbachM1970
459Freudenreich, ThiloVfL WinterbachM1970STA
460Rak, ThomasStG RemshaldenWinterbachM1965
460Rak, ThomasVfL WinterbachM196560M, 60H, HOC, WEI
461Lauter, FrankWGL Schwäbisch HallM196960H, HOC, WEI, DRE
462Seidl, ManuelLG FilderM19793K0
463Maidel, MichaelLG FilderM19783K0
801Gonska, NadineBAMTG MannheimW199060M, 60M, 200
802Lotz, JonasSLLC RehlingenM199360M, 60M, 200
803Feld, FabianSLLC RehlingenM199460M, 60M, 200
881Geissler, FelixBATuS Lörrach-StettenM199760M
881Geissler, FelixBATuS Lörrach-StettenM1997200

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 25.01.2015, 22:37 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.078 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz