OEMS MK & GEHEN 2015
Meldeübersicht
Aktualisiert: 25.01.2015, 12:53 UhrÜbersicht - Zeitplan

StNr.NameLVVerein JGDisziplinen
1Gutmann, DanielAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19917HK
2Katschinka, KlausAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1989
3Siedlaczek, DominikAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19927HK
4Rosas Rondinelli, FabioAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19917HK
5Steiner, StefanAUTATUS AmstettenM19927HK
6Winkler, HerbertAUTUNION Neuhofen/KremsM19977HK
7Reiter, LukasAUTLAG Genböck Haus RIEDM19967HK
8Kirchmayr, LaurenzAUTZehnkampf-UnionM1999
9Kronsteiner, PhilippAUTZehnkampf-UnionM1997
10Vala, StanislavAUTZehnkampf-UnionM19977HK
11Kopic, JosipAUTZehnkampf-UnionM19947HK
12Schmid-Schutti, FelixAUTZehnkampf-UnionM19947HK
13Schaffner, FlorianAUTZehnkampf-UnionM1993
14Hufnagl, ManuelAUTZehnkampf-UnionM19917HK
15Ranner, PaulAUTTV Altheim M19967HK
16Moosbauer, AloisAUTIAC-PharmadorM19887HK
17Hasler, SimonAUTRaiffeisen TS GisingenM19977HK
18Huber, PhilippAUTRaiffeisen TS GisingenM19907HK
19Beiser, MaximilianAUTSG GötzisM19937HK
20Razen, AlexanderAUTSG GötzisM19847HK
21Petter, MauriceAUTSG GötzisM19947HK
22Benda, PhilippAUTAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)M19957HK
23Chum, SeverinAUTAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)M19937HK
24Kaspar, HeimoAUTAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)M19897HK
25Laibacher, PhilippAUTAllgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)M19877HK
26Labner, KristinaAUTUWW-LAW19965HK
27Polt, Marie HeleneAUTUWW-LAW19975HK
28Winter, StefanieAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW19935HK, 60H
29Burda, MichaelaAUTUNION St. PöltenW19945HK, 60H
30Preiner, KatrinAUTUNION EbenseeW19965HK
31Preiner, VerenaAUTUNION EbenseeW19955HK, 60H
32Samhaber, SimoneAUTZehnkampf-UnionW19985HK
33Ahrer, Catina JoAUTZehnkampf-UnionW19975HK
34Felderer, LisaAUTTS Raika SchwazW19975HK
35Obetzhofer, AndreaAUTTS Raika SchwazW19995HK
36Dorfer, RaffaelaAUTULC DornbirnW19915HK, 60H
37Wiener, IvonneAUTATS-PinkafeldW19995HK
38Puvak, BranislavSVKULV KremsM19787HK
39Mokrasova, LuciaSVKSpartak DubnicaW19945HK, 60H
40Parilova, NikolaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW19945HK, 60H
41Kocak, SerpilTURTURW19845HK, 60H
42Brzezowsky, RomanAUTHSV-Wien/LaufsportM19643G
43Sacher-Toporek, PaulAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19623G
44Maier, AlexanderAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19733G
45Brouschek, GerhardAUTLC ProfisM19543G
46Kropik, FranzAUTLC ProfisM19683G
47Niestelberger, LudwigAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM19483G
48Siegele, JohannAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM19483G
49Thallinger, EricAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingM19983G
50Reifinger, MarkusAUTLG InnviertelM19603G
51Strasser, JohannAUTTUS FeldbachM19613G
52Hirschmugl, DietmarAUTTV Gleisdorf 1877M19683G
53Ungerböck, LenaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW19973G
54Grolig, DorotheaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW19513G
55Schwantzer, MonikaAUTUAB AthleticsW19553G
56Oberndorfer, LisaAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingW19993G
57Scheibl, AndreaAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingW19843G
58Zirknitzer, AndreaAUTLCAV Jodl PackagingW19583G
59Schulze, KathrinAUTIAC-PharmadorW19813G
60Lukacs, ErikaHUNATSV InnsbruckW19865HK, 60H
90Scheftner, AlexandraZehnkampfUnionW19975HK
501Altendorfer, MaxAUTATSV Linz LAM199460M, 200
502Erler, GregorAUTATSV Linz LAM1991200
503Rosenthaler, ChristophAUTATSV Linz LAM199460M, 200
504Rosenthaler, ThomasAUTATSV Linz LAM199260M, 200
505Mayr, MichaelAUTATSV OMV AuersthalM199360M, 400
506Abrahamian, GevorgAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199060M, 200
507Blaha, LukasAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199260M
508Brukner, SergejAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199960M, 200
509Djenadic, MarijaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW199860M, WEI
510Fencl, RolandAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19923K0
511Grünsteidl, HerbertAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1997KUG
512Hesch, BrigittaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW1979STA
513Heuberger, AndreaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW1988400
514Hofer, SebastianAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199660M, KUG
515Jain, Celine Anne-MarieAUTDSG Volksbank WienW19891K5
516Karalov, KonstantinAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199760M, 200
517Krammer, PatrickAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19901K5
518Lazarev, StepanAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1995200
519Limbeck, KerstinAUTDSG Volksbank WienW1999200, 400
520Loggen, DennisAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19933K0
521Menapace, VerenaAUTDSG Volksbank WienW1986400
522Milicevic, FilipAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199760M, 200
523Regner, ThomasAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1996400
524Reisinger, EliasAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199360M, 200
525Sander, ChristophAUTDSG Volksbank WienM19883K0
526Schmid, HeleneAUTDSG Volksbank WienW199960M
527Schubert, ChristopherAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199760M
528Steurer, KevinAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199960M
529Hütter, MatthiasAUTKolland Topsport GaalM19813K0
530Coffin, MychaelAUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikW200060M, 200
531Dissauer, SelinaAUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikW1997400, 800
533Illmaier, BiancaAUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikW1998200, 400
534Karner, Daniel)*AUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikM19993K0
536Pflanzl, ReneAUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikM1992400, 800
537Pichler, FlorianAUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikM199860M, 200
538Pichler, AlinaAUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikW1999KUG
539Reindl, SamuelAUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikM199660M
540Schneider, ValentinAUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikM19941K5
541Batarilo, IvanAUTKUS ÖBV Pro Team M1998200
542Bauernfeind, AndreasAUTKUS ÖBV Pro Team M1989200, 1K5
543März, DorisAUTKUS ÖBV Pro Team W19751K5
544Schindler, RenateAUTKUS ÖBV Pro Team W1966800, 1K5
545Schmidt, KirstenAUTKUS ÖBV Pro Team W19781K5
546Wolfbeisser, AngelaAUTKUS ÖBV Pro Team W1998200
547Dreier, MarkusAUTLAC KlagenfurtM199560M, 200
548Feichtner, CelineAUTLAC KlagenfurtW1998800
549Goldberger, LeaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW199860M, 200
550Liegl, BernhardAUTLAC KlagenfurtM19733K0
551Pölzl, CarinaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW199760M, 200
552Wadl, MichaelAUTLAC KlagenfurtM19863K0
553Wachner, BenjaminAUTLAC KlagenfurtM199760M, 200
554Wohlfahrt, CorneliaAUTLAC KlagenfurtW2000800
555Höltschl, RomanaAUTLAC Nationalpark MollnW20003K0
556Dogbatsey, OliviaAUTLCA Umdasch AmstettenW1995200
557Mecs, AdamAUTLT Bgld EisenstadtM199660M, 200
558Fridrich, MaximilianAUTÖTB Salzburg LAM1997400, 800, 1K5
559Matzinger, GüntherAUTÖTB Salzburg LAM1987400, 800
560Schoberleitner, MarcoAUTÖTB Salzburg LAM1997400
561Wenninger, MagdalenaAUTÖTB Salzburg LAW1997400
562Gutenberger, LukasAUTÖTB-OÖ LAM1996400
563Göschl, WolfgangAUTPost SV GrazM1964800
564Baumgartner, VeitAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM20003K0
565Eigner, ViktoriaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW198760M, 200
566Greslehner, LisaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW199760H
567Greslehner, JuliaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW1997WEI
568Gugrel, DennisAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM199860M, HOC, WEI
569Hammer, VeronikaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW20001K5
570Hufnagl, DominikAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1997200
571Kohn, LeonAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1998400
572Kohn, Mona-SophieAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW1995400
573Kölbl, AstridAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW1983200, 60H
574Kurill, FelicitasAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW20003K0
575Markovic, DavidAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1996200, WEI
576Marteau, GabrielAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1999400
577Nemeth, TimAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM199860M, 200
578Prazak, ManuelAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM198760M, 60H
579Schmid, StefanAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM19993K0
580Schütt, LisaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW199660H, WEI
581Schwingenschuh, MartinAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM199060M
582Simon, KarinAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW1995400, 800
583Steinmetz, AndreasAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM199760M, 200, HOC
584Szalay, MichaelAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM199260M
585Wannasek, ThomasAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1985200
586Weber, BettinaAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW1996KUG
587Wenth, JenniferAUTSVS-LeichtathletikW19913K0
588Zillner, GerhardAUTSVS-LeichtathletikM1971KUG
589Bossowski, JakubAUTteam2012.atM19701K5
590Leutner, Lisa-MariaAUTteam2012.atW19901K5, 3K0
591Theuer, TimonAUTteam2012.atM19941K5
592Aschenbrenner, FionaAUTUAB AthleticsW19971K5
593Breyer, PhilippAUTUAB AthleticsM1985200, 400
594Godoy Karseska, PauAUTUAB AthleticsM20001K5
595Grabner, SophieAUTUAB AthleticsW19981K5
596Peschke, MarkusAUTUAB AthleticsM1998400
597Sinn, LucaAUTUAB AthleticsM19961K5
598Dengg, AlexanderAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1992HOC
599Federle, AlinaAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW199760M, 200
600Fuchs, MarkusAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM199560M
601Futterknecht, AndreasAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1997200, 400
602Gottl, LevinAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1999400
603Lux, KatharinaAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW19901K5
604Meyer, AndreasAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM1994200, 400
605Nnamdi, ChukwumaAUTULC - Riverside MödlingM199960M, WEI
606Springer, LeonieAUTULC - Riverside MödlingW200060M, 200
607Kurill, AlexanderAUTULC Klosterneuburg R.R. M19713K0
608Bohynik, RebeccaAUTULC WeinlandW199260M, WEI
609Bottig, KathrinAUTULC WeinlandW1998200
610Boyer, AntonAUTULC WeinlandM1996STA
611Grünefeldt, NinaAUTULC WeinlandW1997HOC
612Grünefeldt, LisaAUTULC WeinlandW1994STA
613Hainzmann, NathalieAUTULC WeinlandW2000200
614Holzinger, ThomasAUTULC WeinlandM199760H
615Piller, GeorgAUTULC WeinlandM1995200
616Popper, ThomasAUTULC WeinlandM200060M, 200
617Semmler, SophieAUTULC WeinlandW1997KUG
618Streibel, AlexanderAUTULC WeinlandM199760M
619Pauser, GerhardAUTULT Deutsch-WagramM19613K0
620Rögner, VanessaAUTULT Deutsch-WagramW19933K0
621Dampier, JasminAUTULV KremsW199960M, 200
622Daxbacher, PatriciaAUTULV KremsW199860M, 60H, WEI
623Lindner, MagdalenaAUTULV KremsW200060M, 200
624Skalvy, GordonAUTULV KremsM199760M, 200
625Lehner, RobertAUTUnion PottensteinM1970200, 400, 800, 1K5
626Obrecht, BernhardAUTUnion PottensteinM19983K0
627Afflenzer, FranziskaAUTUNION St. PöltenW199860M, 200
628Breuer, HannahAUTUNION St. PöltenW200060M, 200
629Eder, KevinAUTUNION St. PöltenM199360M, 60H, WEI
630Forstandlechner, AnnaAUTUNION St. PöltenW200060M
631Gonaus, EduardAUTUNION St. PöltenM197060M, 200
632Grill, BenjaminAUTUNION St. PöltenM198560M
633Hnilicka, Dustin JordanAUTUNION St. PöltenM199560M, 200
634Hodi, AgnesAUTUNION St. PöltenW1992STA
635Mund, Patrick-TimAUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikM1999800
636Kickinger, JuliaAUTUNION St. PöltenW1999400
637Kleiser, ViolaAUTUNION St. PöltenW199060M
638Kleiser, ValerieAUTUNION St. PöltenW199360M, 60H
639Mayerhofer, Julia)*AUTUNION St. PöltenW200060M
640Schoberlechner, MichelleAUTUNION St. PöltenW199960M, 200
641Schrott, NorbertAUTUNION St. PöltenM199160M
642Schuster, PaulAUTUNION St. PöltenM199560M, 200
643Wagner, TimAUTUNION St. PöltenM1998400
644Wallner, JonasAUTUNION St. PöltenM199960M, 200
645Eder, HelmuthAUTUSA Graz LeichtathletikM1982800
646Hafner, PhilippAUTUSA Graz LeichtathletikM1998200, 800
647Benczak, JesseAUTUWW-LAM199660M, 200
648Frieser, Edwin WilhelmAUTUWW-LAM1997HOC
649Hofbauer, JuliaAUTUWW-LAW1997KUG
650Schultschik, FelixAUTUWW-LAM1994WEI
651Avdagic, ZlatkoAUTWAT-AthleticsM198960M
652Halamiczek, TiffanyAUTWAT-AthleticsW199760M
653Hengsberger, SandraAUTWAT-AthleticsW199760M
654Krammer, TabeaAUTWAT-AthleticsW1998STA
655Peticzka, TheresaAUTWAT-AthleticsW1996STA
656Pilz, JuliaAUTWAT-AthleticsW1997STA
657Sponar, GregorAUTWAT-AthleticsM199860M
658Zimmer, SarahAUTWAT-AthleticsW1996STA
659Ptar, BagatovALBAzamatM198260H
660Ollinger, ElisabethAUTATGW19893K0
661Toth, AlexandraAUTATGW199560M, 200
662Bandel, AngelikaAUTATGW199660M, WEI
663Bayer, ChristianAUTATGM199560M, 200, WEI
664Plesko, TaraAUTAthletic club KRKAW1998400, 800
665Zwietnig, RomanAUTDSG Volksbank WienM200060M, 200, KUG
666Limbeck, AndreasAUTDSG Volksbank WienM197260M
667Limbeck, AstridAUTDSG Volksbank WienW200160M, KUG
668Dittrich, LucaAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199260M
669Schilling, SophieAUTDSG Volksbank WienW199460M
670Steiner, GernotAUTDSG Volksbank WienM199260M
671Hajek, StephanAUTDSG Volksbank WienM200160M, WEI
672Bassey, EkeminiAUTDSG Volksbank WienM198760M, 200
673Stolz, IsabellaAUTKLVW199360M, 200
674Karkelja, MelisaAUTKSV AlutechnikW2001200
675Hollerer, MelanieAUTKSV AlutechnikW200160M, WEI
676Lichtenegger, EdwinAUTLAC KlagenfurtM198160M
677Forster, Marion VeraAUTLC Waldviertel / RC RunningcoachW1977400, 800
678Trummer, KarlAUTLC WienerwaldseeM19663K0
679Homolka, MariaAUTLCC-WienW1999400
680Bredlinger, CarolineAUTLT-Burgenland EisenstadtW2001800
681Edler, JuliaAUTLT-Burgenland EisenstadtW2001800
682Breitsching, LeaAUTLT-Burgenland EisenstadtW2000200
683Marth, MavieAUTLT-Burgenland EisenstadtW2002800
684Krizmanich, LenaAUTLT-Burgenland EisenstadtW2002800
685Lissy, KlaraAUTLT-Burgenland EisenstadtW2001800
686Unegg, AlexanderAUTLT-Burgenland EisenstadtM2000200
687Seiler, LotteAUTPost SV GrazW20013K0
688Dadic, IvonaAUTPSV-Hornbach WelsW199360M, 60H, KUG
689Steinkellner, SebastianAUTSKV FeuerwehrM1990STA
690Slezacek, JuliaAUTSKV FeuerwehrW1994HOC
691Strametz, KarinAUTSU Kärcher LeibnitzW199860M, 200, 60H, HOC, WEI
692Garea, NicoAUTSU Kärcher LeibnitzM1998200, 400, WEI
693Ritschko, PhilippAUTSU Kärcher LeibnitzM1999200, 400
694Harnisch, LisaAUTSU Kärcher LeibnitzW20003K0
695Fließer, MichaelaAUTSU Kärcher LeibnitzW200060M, 200
696Lang, LeaAUTSU Kärcher LeibnitzW1998200, HOC, STA
697Teufel, NadineAUTSVS LeichtathletikW2000200
698Egbonu, FloraAUTSVS LeichtathletikW1999200
699Novak, DarjaAUTSVS LeichtathletikW2000200
700Kornfeld, NadjaAUTSVS LeichtathletikW1999200
702Hannah, BrücklerAUTUAB AthleticsW20011K5
703Brückler, HannahAUTUAB AthleticsW20011K5
704Sungi, AlfredAUTUAB AthleticsM19691K5, 3K0
705Gebhardt, MarioAUTULC HirtenbergM199660M, 200, 400
706Taitl, KatharinaAUTULC Linz OberbankW199260M, 200
707Wimberger, EvaAUTULC Linz OberbankW199360M, 60H
708Bogner, PhilippAUTULC Linz OberbankM199560M, 200
709Puchinger, LukasAUTULC Linz OberbankM198860M, 200
710Levin, GottlAUTULC Riverside MödlingM1999400
711Posch, MatthiasAUTULC WeinlandM1995200
712Talay, AlinaBLRULCLinzW198960M, 60H
713stefka, MarekCZEAC Jaroslava Halvy GJs ZlinM1999400
714Vavrova, KaterinaCZEAC Sl.SLavia Uherske HradisteW199860M, 200
715Kolarova, StepankaCZEAC Sl.SLavia Uherske HradisteW199960M, 200
716Vavrova, VendulaCZEAC TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske HradisteW199060M, 200
717Kocenda, PatrikCZEAC TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske HradisteM199160M
718sutova, EvaCZEAK KromerizW199060M, 200
719Symerska, AlenaCZEAK KromerizW199660M, 200
720Sedlackova, MartinaCZEAK KromerizW1995800
721Karolina, StrnadovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199860M, 200
722Lenka, SvobodovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199560H
723Jana, SotakovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199360H
724Pirkova, MarcelaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199660M, 200
725Edita, SklenskaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199960M, 200
726Anna, VyletovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199960M, 200
727Tereza, RybarikovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199860M, 200
728Marketa, MrnovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199160M, 200
729Barbora, KlimovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW1997200, WEI
730Lolkova, HanaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW19963K0
731Skalicka, LucieCZEAK Olymp BrnoW19973K0
732Barbora, ElblovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW19993K0
732Gaugl, SebastianAUTKSV - LCA - alutechnikM1997400, 800
733Rebeka, silhanovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW1995STA
734Andrea, DrapalovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW1993HOC
735Alena, RohackovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW1995HOC
736Marie, MilickovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW19923K0
737Aneta, PutnovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW1998STA
738Vi Thanh, Phan TranCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199560M, 200
739Martina, HavlickovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199660M, 200
740Lenka, MarkovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW1995400, 800
741Eliska, FischerovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199760M, WEI
742Lenka, TauberovaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199860M, WEI
743Karolina, SlavetinskaCZEAK Olymp BrnoW199760M, 200
744Martin, HlavinkaCZEAK Olymp BrnoM199760M, 200
745Fris, JanCZEAK SSK VitkoviceM1995800
746Zenkl, AdamCZEAK SSK VitkoviceM1995800
747Symersky, LukasCZEAK SSK VitkoviceM1998800
748Sadil, JanCZEAK sternberkM1996800
749Vasinova, PetraCZEAK sternberkW19903K0
750Onderkova, MartinaCZEAK sternberkW19933K0
751Janulikova, SarahCZEAK sternberkW19993K0
752Skalicka, LucieCZEAK sternberkW19973K0
753Stanek, VaclavCZEAK ZlinM1998800
754Halova, KaterinaCZEAK ZlinW1981400
755Benicek, MatejCZEAK ZlinM1994800
756Manis, DominikCZEAK ZlinM1999200
757Skaldova, MarketaCZEAK ZlinW199860M, 200
758Holubarova, VeraCZEAK ZlinW2000800
759Herzogova, PetraCZEAK ZlinW1998400
761Heimova, KaterinaCZEAK ZlinW1997800
762Dolezalova, ElisabethCZEAK ZlinW199460M
763Sevcik, JakubCZEAthletic Club SSK VitkoviceM1990800
764Nemecek, JiriCZEAtleticky klub AHA VyskovM19821K5
765Surakova, LenkaCZEAtleticky klub AHA VyskovW19901K5
766Osolsobe, JanCZEAtleticky klub AHA VyskovM19981K5
767Jelinkova, KarolinaCZEAtleticky klub AHA VyskovW19991K5
768Papp, DominikCZEAtleticky klub AHA VyskovM19991K5
769Zeman, FilipCZEAtleticky klub AHA VyskovM19991K5
770Tomkova, JanaCZEAtleticky klub AHA VyskovW19971K5
771Zabloudilova, EvaCZEAtleticky klub AHA VyskovW20011K5
772Vaclav, TymockoCZEBYAC BrnoM1997200, WEI
773Kourek, LukasCZETJ Nove Mesto na MoraveM19883K0
774Vitner, PetrCZETJ Nove Mesto na MoraveM19903K0
775LICIE, MaJKOVaCZEUSK PRAHAW1988WEI
776MILAN, PiREKCZEVSK UNIVERZITA BRNOM1987WEI
777Banovic, MarinaHRVDinamo-ZrinjevacW198260M, 400
778Banovic, AnitaHRVDinamo-ZrinjevacW1984200, 400
779Szell, GyöngyiHUNBEACW1991200, 400
780KIRaLY, ADeLHUNBEAC BudapestW2000400
781Barnabas, BeneHUNBene Barnabas A SportertM19821K5, 3K0
782Bene, BarnabasHUNBene Barnabas Egyesület A SportertM19861K5, 3K0
783eder, PatrikHUNBene Barnabas Egyesület A SportertM19821K5
784Kiss, RekaHUNBHSEW1997STA
785Horvath, MartonHUNBHSEM1995STA
786Szucs, KrisztinaHUNBHSEW1996STA
787Kiss, AttilaHUNBHSEM1996STA
788Nguyen, AnasztaziaHUNBHSEW199360M
789Levente, KissHUNFTCM1994STA
790Karlik, DanielHUNGEACM199060M
791Karlik, AdamHUNGEACM199060M, 200
792Kaman, BalintHUNGEACM1986200, 400
793Takacs, AkosHUNGEACM1982200, 400
794Pazmandi, ZsoltHUNGEACM199560M
795Budai, AlexandraHUNGEACW199460M, 200
796Barati, PatriciaHUNGEACW199760M, 200
797Szemjanyinov, PaulaHUNGEACW199860M, 200
798Koczkas, DoraHUNGEACW1997200, 400
799Torma, EvelinHUNGEACW199460M, 200
800Omelka, AlesCZEAK ZlinM1999800
801Mucsi, RobertHUNGEACM1988400
802Skribek, MatyasHUNGEACM1998400
803Szabo, DezsoHUNGyori ACM1989STA
804attila, nagyHUNHonved SEM1988STA
805Kasa, TiborHUNHVSEM1987200, 400
806Moricz, BalintHUNHVSEM1995200, 400
807Boda, BoldizsarHUNHVSEM1998200, 400
808Jagodics, DennisHUNHVSEM1999200, 400
809Sarközi, DominikHUNHVSEM1999200, 400
811Palko, TamasHUNHVSEM1998200, 400
812Csizmazia, KornelHUNHVSEM1999200, 400
813Kovacs, BrendonHUNHVSEM1998200, 400
814Horvath, KoppanyHUNMosonmagyarovari Atletikai Club MACM2000HOC
815Balazsi, DavidHUNUTEM19863K0
816Albert, MinczertHUNVEDACM19861K5, 3K0
817Anett, SomogyiHUNVEDACW19963K0
818Ladanyi, FruzsinaHUNVEDACW19973K0
819Kiss, GergoHUNVEDACW1995800
820Hejja, LeventeHUNVEDACM1997800
821VEDAC, PetraHUNVEDACW1999800
822Nick, MartonHUNVEDACM19973K0
823Bodnar, BotondHUNVEDACM19983K0
824Banyai, PetraHUNVEDACW1999800
825Kiss, GergoHUNVEDACM1995800
826Brunello, GiuseppeITAAtletica Brugnera FriulintagliM198660M
827Rakic, LukaMNEAD MassM199160M, 200
828Bobek, LukasSVKAC Stavbar NitraM1996WEI
829Suba, JanSVKAC Stavbar Nitra - SlovakiaM1994WEI
830Danac, DenisSVKAC Stavbar Nitra / SVKM1993400
831sajbidor, MarekSVKAK AsK Slavia TrnavaM198760M, 200
832salgovicova, SilviaSVKAK AsK Slavia TrnavaW1983200
833Stefanek, JakubSVKAK INTER SC BratislavaM199460M
834Bucicova, NataliaSVKAK INTER SC BratislavaW1999400
835SIMLOVICOVA, MariaSVKAK Nove Mesto nad VahomW199960M, 200
836Iveta, PutalovaSVKAK UK Bratislava W1988200
837KRAJNAK, TOMASSVKATU KOSICEM1989STA
838KRAJNAKOVA, SONASVKATU KOSICEW1996STA
839RENaTA, MEDGYESOVaSVKMEGYSPORT DUNAJSKa STREDAW1983WEI
840Sillik, GabrielSVKSlavia UK BratislavaM199260M
841Habovstiakova, PaulaSVKSlavia UK BratislavaW1988400
842Durec, MartinSVKSlaviaSTUM1997800
843Palenik, DusanSVKSlovakiaM1990400, 800
844Holleyova, AndreaSVKSpartak DubnicaW1989400
845Zmoray, JanSVKstabM1991STA
846Zalokar, LucijanSVNAD KladivarM1995800, 1K5
847Zevnik, KlaraSVNAD KladivarW1996400
848Tivadar, MatejSVNAD Kladivar CeljeM198960M, 200
849JANEZIC, LUKASVNAD Kladivar CeljeM1995200, 400
850Koncina, LukaSVNAD MassM1994400, 800
851Rakuscek, CeneSVNAD MassM1997800, 1K5
852Ferle, NejcSVNAD MassM19971K5, 3K0
853Zumer, JanSVNAD MassM198260M, 200
854Verbost, GregorSVNAD stajerskaM19941K5
855Dorotea, RebernikSVNAD stajerska MariborW1994400
856Mateja, PokrivacSVNAD stajerska MariborW1995800
857Blaz, PrelogSVNAD stajerska MariborM1999800
858Forjanic, AlenSVNAK PANVITA M199860M, 200
859Kopun, SabinaSVNAK PANVITA W199860M, 200
860Kavas, ZanSVNAK PANVITA M1998800, 1K5, 3K0
861Luka, ZerjavSVNAK Panvita Murska SobotaM199860M, 200
862Marko, HorvatSVNAK Panvita Murska SobotaM199860M, 200
863Cernjavic, KatjaSVNAK Panvita Murska SobotaW200060M, 200
864Pavlinjek, NatalijaSVNAK Panvita Murska SobotaW199860M, 200
865Pregrat, MatjazSVNAthletic club KRKAM19951K5
866Pugelj, RokSVNAthletic club KRKAM19971K5
867Zivkovic, MarkoSVNAthletic club KRKAM1998400
868Stukelj, EmaSVNAthletic club KRKAW1998400, 800
869Medved, LauraSVNAthletic club KRKAW1999400
870Laznik, DomenSVNAthletic club KRKAM19991K5
871Laznik, ZanSVNAthletic club KRKAM1996200, 400
872Klobucar, LovroSVNAthletic club KRKAM1996200, 400
873Turk, SpelaSVNAthletic club KRKAW1998HOC
874Godoy-Karseska, PauAUTUAB AthleticsM2000800
900Hohensteiner, ChristinaAUTUNION St. PöltenW19975HK, 60M, 60H
901Kainrath, MartinULCLinzM199060H, 60H
902Zsiros, ZsanettHUNGEACW1994400
903Hammer, VeronikaAUTSVS LeichtathletikW20001K5
991Abdelrahimsai, RahimAUTDSG Volksbank WienM1963KUG
992Vaklina, MarinaBULSK KostenecW1987800
993Stambolovra, VanyaBULSK KostenecW1983800
994Racheva, NadezhdaBULSK KostenecW199160M
995Dlabajova, KatarinaCZEAK ZlinW2001800
996xxx, tttAC Jaroslava Halvy GJs ZlinM1990

Zurück Zeitplan - Übersicht - Aktualisiert: 25.01.2015, 12:53 Uhr - Erstellt in 0.059 sek - Impressum/Datenschutz