Österreichische U20 und U16 Meisterschaften
ULSZ Rif, 06.09.2014 bis 07.09.2014


männlich U20
100mVorläufe07.09., 10:45 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale07.09., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m ExtralaufZeitläufe07.09., 11:15 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe06.09., 14:15 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe07.09., 12:40 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe06.09., 17:15 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe07.09., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mZeitläufe06.09., 18:45 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe06.09., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
400m HürdenZeitläufe06.09., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe07.09., 14:15 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale07.09., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale06.09., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale06.09., 15:45 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale07.09., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale07.09., 13:35 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale06.09., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale06.09., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale07.09., 10:45 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
männlich U16
100mVorläufe07.09., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale07.09., 12:10 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m ExtralaufZeitläufe07.09., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe06.09., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
1000mZeitläufe07.09., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe06.09., 17:45 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe06.09., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
300m HürdenZeitläufe06.09., 15:45 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe07.09., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale07.09., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale06.09., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale06.09., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale07.09., 12:15 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale06.09., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale06.09., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale07.09., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
weiblich U20
100mVorläufe07.09., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale07.09., 11:35 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m ExtralaufZeitläufe07.09., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe06.09., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe07.09., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe06.09., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe07.09., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mZeitläufe06.09., 18:15 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe06.09., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe06.09., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe07.09., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale07.09., 11:15 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale06.09., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale06.09., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale07.09., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale07.09., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale06.09., 15:45 Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale06.09., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale07.09., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
weiblich U16
100mVorläufe07.09., 10:15 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale07.09., 11:45 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m ExtralaufZeitläufe07.09., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 3 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe06.09., 14:45 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
1000mZeitläufe07.09., 12:50 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe06.09., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 1 Lauf)
80m HürdenZeitläufe06.09., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
300m HürdenZeitläufe06.09., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe07.09., 14:45 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale07.09., 11:15 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale06.09., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale06.09., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale07.09., 10:45 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale06.09., 18:15 Ergebnisliste(23 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale06.09., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale07.09., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 07.09.2014, 14:56 Uhr - LAlive - ©2014 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz