Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften
Amstetten, 02.08.2014 bis 03.08.2014


Männer
100mVorläufe02.08., 16:55 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale02.08., 18:05 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m ZLZeitläufe02.08., 17:05 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe03.08., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe02.08., 19:15 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe02.08., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe03.08., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mZeitläufe02.08., 20:00 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe03.08., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe03.08., 11:55 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe03.08., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale03.08., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale02.08., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale02.08., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale03.08., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale03.08., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale02.08., 17:45 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale02.08., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale03.08., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
U18 männlich
3x1000mZeitläufe02.08., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
Frauen
100mVorläufe02.08., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale02.08., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m ZLZeitläufe02.08., 16:50 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe03.08., 12:20 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
400mZeitläufe02.08., 19:00 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe02.08., 17:20 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe03.08., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mZeitläufe02.08., 19:30 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
100m HürdenVorläufe03.08., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale03.08., 14:15 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe03.08., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe03.08., 15:15 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale03.08., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale02.08., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale02.08., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale03.08., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale03.08., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale02.08., 19:15 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale02.08., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale03.08., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
U18 weiblich
3x800mZeitläufe02.08., 18:15 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)

Aktualisiert: 03.08.2014, 15:42 Uhr - LAlive - ©2014 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz