Bundesländercup U18
St.Pölten, 21.06.2014 bis 22.06.2014


männliche U18
100mVorläufe22.06., 10:20 Ergebnisliste(21 TN, 4 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale22.06., 11:15 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe21.06., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 3 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe22.06., 11:45 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe21.06., 17:15 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe22.06., 12:15 Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe21.06., 17:45 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe21.06., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 3 Läufe)
400m HürdenZeitläufe21.06., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
2000m HindernisZeitläufe22.06., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe22.06., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale22.06., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale21.06., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale21.06., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale22.06., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale21.06., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale22.06., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale21.06., 15:45 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale22.06., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(19 Teilnehmer)
weibliche U18
100mVorläufe22.06., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(29 TN, 6 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale22.06., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe21.06., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(24 TN, 4 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe22.06., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe21.06., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe22.06., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe21.06., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe21.06., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 3 Läufe)
400m HürdenZeitläufe21.06., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
2000m HindernisZeitläufe22.06., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe22.06., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 3 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale22.06., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale21.06., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale21.06., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(19 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale22.06., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale21.06., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale22.06., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale21.06., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale22.06., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 22.06.2014, 13:01 Uhr - LAlive - ©2014 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz