71. Deutsche U23-Meisterschaften
Auestadion Wesel, 14.06.2014 bis 15.06.2014


Junioren U23
100mVorläufe14.06., 17:25 Ergebnisliste(27 TN, 4 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale14.06., 18:45 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mVorläufe15.06., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
400mVorläufe14.06., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(28 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 12:40 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mVorläufe14.06., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mVorläufe14.06., 18:10 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mFinale14.06., 19:25 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenVorläufe15.06., 11:50 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenVorläufe14.06., 13:55 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 14:15 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000m HindernisFinale15.06., 15:25 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mVorläufe14.06., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 15:45 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x400mZeitendläufe15.06., 16:10 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
3x1000mFinale15.06., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale14.06., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale15.06., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale14.06., 17:35 Ergebnisliste(19 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale15.06., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale14.06., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale15.06., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(21 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale14.06., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale14.06., 18:20 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
Juniorinnen U23
100mVorläufe14.06., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale14.06., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mVorläufe15.06., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(26 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 14:35 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
400mVorläufe14.06., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 12:50 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mVorläufe14.06., 15:35 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mVorläufe14.06., 17:55 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mFinale14.06., 19:00 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenVorläufe15.06., 12:10 Ergebnisliste(21 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 13:40 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenVorläufe14.06., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 14:05 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000m HindernisFinale15.06., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mVorläufe14.06., 14:25 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale15.06., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x400mZeitendläufe15.06., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale15.06., 13:55 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale14.06., 15:45 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale14.06., 15:05 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale15.06., 12:10 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale15.06., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale14.06., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale15.06., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale15.06., 15:35 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 15.06.2014, 17:04 Uhr - LAlive - ©2014 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz