Rheinland-Pfalz Hallenmeisterschaften
Ludwigshafen, 18.01.2014

Werbung


Männer
60mVorläufe18.01., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(26 TN, 5 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale18.01., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe18.01., 17:05 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 5 Läufe)
400mFinale18.01., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 3 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe18.01., 16:35 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500mFinale18.01., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mFinale18.01., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
60m HürdenZeitläufe18.01., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x200mFinale18.01., 18:25 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale18.01., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale18.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale18.01., 17:25 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale18.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale18.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Männliche Jugend U16
60mVorläufe18.01., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(30 TN, 5 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale18.01., 16:05 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mFinale18.01., 17:25 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 5 Läufe)
800mFinale18.01., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe18.01., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 4 Läufe)
WeitsprungFinale18.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(31 TN, 2 Gruppen)
KugelstoßenFinale18.01., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
Frauen
60mVorläufe18.01., 14:25 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale18.01., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe18.01., 16:55 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mFinale18.01., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe18.01., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500mFinale18.01., 15:35 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mFinale18.01., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenFinale18.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x200mFinale18.01., 18:20 Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale18.01., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale18.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale18.01., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale18.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale18.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U16
60mVorläufe18.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(46 TN, 8 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale18.01., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mFinale18.01., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 4 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe18.01., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
60m HürdenZeitläufe18.01., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(29 TN, 5 Läufe)
WeitsprungFinale18.01., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(40 TN, 2 Gruppen)
KugelstoßenFinale18.01., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(24 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 18.01.2014, 20:00 Uhr - LAlive - ©2013 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz