Pfalz-Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften
Ludwigshafen, 11.01.2014

Werbung


Männliche Jugend U20
60mVorläufe11.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale11.01., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe11.01., 16:35 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 4 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe11.01., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mFinale11.01., 15:35 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe11.01., 16:55 (keine Meldungen)
60m HürdenFinale11.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x200mZeitläufe11.01., 17:45 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale11.01., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale11.01., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale11.01., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale11.01., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale11.01., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M15
60mVorläufe11.01., 14:10 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale11.01., 16:10 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
300mZeitläufe11.01., 17:05 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mFinale11.01., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe11.01., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe11.01., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale11.01., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale11.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale11.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale11.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale11.01., 14:35 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
Jugend M14
60mVorläufe11.01., 14:25 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale11.01., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mFinale11.01., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe11.01., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale11.01., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale11.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale11.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale11.01., 16:55 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche Jugend U20
60mVorläufe11.01., 14:35 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Finale11.01., 16:05 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe11.01., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 4 Läufe)
400mFinale11.01., 15:55 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mFinale11.01., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe11.01., 13:25 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x200mZeitläufe11.01., 17:50 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale11.01., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale11.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale11.01., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale11.01., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale11.01., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W15
60mVorläufe11.01., 14:55 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale11.01., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
300mZeitläufe11.01., 17:10 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mFinale11.01., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe11.01., 13:35 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x100mFinale11.01., 17:35 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale11.01., 13:45 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale11.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale11.01., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale11.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale11.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Jugend W14
60mVorläufe11.01., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale11.01., 16:25 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mFinale11.01., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenZeitläufe11.01., 13:40 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale11.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale11.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale11.01., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale11.01., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 12.01.2014, 10:23 Uhr - LAlive - ©2013 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz