Österr. Staatsmeisterschaften 2013
Feldkirch-Gisingen, 27.07.2013 bis 28.07.2013

Werbung


Männer
100mVorläufe27.07., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Finale27.07., 18:00 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe28.07., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
400mZeitläufe27.07., 18:45 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe27.07., 17:15 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe28.07., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mZeitläufe27.07., 20:00 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenFinale28.07., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
110m Hürden EinlagelaufZeitläufe28.07., 11:45 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe28.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
4x100mZeitläufe28.07., 15:15 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale28.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale27.07., 18:30 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale27.07., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale28.07., 12:50 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale28.07., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale27.07., 18:45 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale27.07., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale28.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
Männliche U18
3x1000mZeitläufe27.07., 17:45 Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
Frauen
100mVorläufe27.07., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale27.07., 18:15 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
200mZeitläufe28.07., 14:15 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe27.07., 19:00 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
800mZeitläufe27.07., 17:00 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe28.07., 13:35 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
5000mZeitläufe27.07., 19:30 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
100m HürdenZeitläufe28.07., 12:50 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
400m HürdenZeitläufe28.07., 10:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe28.07., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale28.07., 13:15 Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale27.07., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale27.07., 18:45 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale28.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale28.07., 10:50 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale27.07., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale27.07., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale28.07., 12:50 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
Weibliche U18
3x800mZeitläufe27.07., 17:30 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)

Aktualisiert: 28.07.2013, 21:42 Uhr - LAlive - ©2013 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz