Österreichischer Cup der Bundesländer U18
ULSZ Salzburg-Rif, 15.06.2013 bis 16.06.2013


männliche Jugend U18
100mVorläufe16.06., 10:20 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-B-Finale16.06., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe15.06., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 3 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe16.06., 11:45 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe15.06., 16:15 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 1 Lauf)
1500mZeitläufe16.06., 12:15 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 1 Lauf)
3000mZeitläufe15.06., 16:45 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 1 Lauf)
110m HürdenZeitläufe15.06., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
400m HürdenZeitläufe15.06., 15:45 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 2 Läufe)
2000m HindernisZeitläufe16.06., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe16.06., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale16.06., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungRiege 015.06., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale15.06., 14:45 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
DreisprungFinale16.06., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale16.06., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale15.06., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale15.06., 14:45 Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale16.06., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
weibliche Jugend U18
100mVorläufe16.06., 10:00 Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-B-Finale16.06., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(16 TN, 2 Läufe)
200mZeitläufe15.06., 14:30 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 3 Läufe)
400mZeitläufe16.06., 11:30 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe15.06., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 2 Läufe)
1500mZeitläufe16.06., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(21 TN, 2 Läufe)
3000mZeitläufe15.06., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 2 Läufe)
100m HürdenZeitläufe15.06., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
400m HürdenZeitläufe15.06., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 2 Läufe)
2000m HindernisZeitläufe16.06., 9:40 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 1 Lauf)
4x100mZeitläufe16.06., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(15 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale16.06., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale15.06., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungRiege 015.06., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 2 Gruppen)
DreisprungFinale16.06., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale16.06., 9:30 Ergebnisliste(24 Teilnehmer)
DiskuswurfFinale15.06., 14:45 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
HammerwurfFinale15.06., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)
SpeerwurfFinale16.06., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(21 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 16.06.2013, 13:00 Uhr - LAlive - ©2013 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz