Süddt. Meisterschaften Junioren + Sch M/W15
Eisenberg, 09.07.2011 bis 10.07.2011

Werbung


10.07.2011
09:30Frauen5000m BahngehenFinale Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Männer10000m BahngehenFinale Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Schüler M153000m BahngehenFinale Ergebnisliste(1 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Schülerinnen W153000m BahngehenFinale Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
10:00JuniorenDreisprungFinale Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
 JuniorinnenHochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
 JuniorinnenSpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)
 Schülerinnen W15StabhochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
10:35Schülerinnen W15300mZeit-Endläufe Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 3 Läufe)
10:55Schüler M15300mZeit-Endläufe Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
11:15Juniorinnen200mVorläufe Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
11:30Junioren200mVorläufe Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 4 Läufe)
 JuniorenSpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
 Schülerinnen W15HammerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
 Schülerinnen W15DreisprungFinale Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
11:45Schülerinnen W15100mVorläufe Ergebnisliste(45 TN, 6 Läufe)
12:00JuniorenStabhochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
12:05Schüler M15100mZwischenläufe Ergebnisliste(29 TN, 4 Läufe)
12:30Männliche Jugend B3x1000mFinale Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Schüler M15HochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
12:45Weibliche Jugend B3x800mFinale Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
13:00JuniorinnenDreisprungFinale Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
 Juniorinnen200mFinale Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Schüler M15DreisprungFinale Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
 Schüler M15HammerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
 Schülerinnen W15SpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
13:10Junioren200mFinale Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
13:20Schüler A100mZeitläufe Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Schülerinnen W15100mZwischenläufe Ergebnisliste(24 TN, 3 Läufe)
13:45Juniorinnen400mFinale Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
13:50Junioren400mFinale Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
14:00Schülerinnen W15800mZeit-Endläufe Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
14:15Junioren800mFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
14:20Schüler M151000mZeit-Endläufe Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 2 Läufe)
14:30JuniorenHammerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
 JuniorinnenHammerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
 Schüler M15SpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)
14:35Schülerinnen W15100mFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
14:40Schüler M15100mFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
14:50Juniorinnen4x100mZeit-Endläufe Ergebnisliste(2 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:00Junioren4x100mZeit-Endläufe Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)
15:10Juniorinnen1500mFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:20Junioren1500mFinale Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:30Schülerinnen A4x100mZeit-Endläufe Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
15:40Schüler A4x100mZeit-Endläufe Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:50Junioren4x400mZeit-Endläufe Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 2 Läufe)

Aktualisiert: 17.08.2011, 13:58 Uhr - LAlive - ©2011 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz