Karamalz A-Schüler Hallensportfest
Leichtathletikhalle Ludwigshafen, 20.02.2011

Werbung


Schüler A
4x100mZeitläufe20.02., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
Schüler M15
60mVorläufe20.02., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 4 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale20.02., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe20.02., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 3 Läufe)
1000mZeitläufe20.02., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenVorläufe20.02., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 3 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale20.02., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale20.02., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale20.02., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale20.02., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 2 Gruppen)
DreisprungFinale20.02., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale20.02., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
Schüler M14
60mVorläufe20.02., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(26 TN, 5 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale20.02., 12:35 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe20.02., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 2 Läufe)
1000mZeitläufe20.02., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenVorläufe20.02., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Finale20.02., 14:25 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
HochsprungFinale20.02., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale20.02., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale20.02., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(31 TN, 2 Gruppen)
KugelstoßenFinale20.02., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
Schülerinnen A
4x100mZeitläufe20.02., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(11 TN, 3 Läufe)
Schülerinnen W15
60mVorläufe20.02., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(41 TN, 8 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale20.02., 12:40 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe20.02., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(21 TN, 6 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe20.02., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenVorläufe20.02., 13:40 Ergebnisliste(38 TN, 7 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale20.02., 14:35 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale20.02., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(21 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale20.02., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale20.02., 12:20 Ergebnisliste(50 TN, 2 Gruppen)
DreisprungFinale20.02., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale20.02., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
Schülerinnen W14
60mVorläufe20.02., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(57 TN, 10 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale20.02., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe20.02., 15:30 Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 5 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe20.02., 16:50 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenVorläufe20.02., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(38 TN, 7 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale20.02., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale20.02., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(27 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale20.02., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale20.02., 10:45 Ergebnisliste(65 TN, 13 Gruppen)
KugelstoßenFinale20.02., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(23 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 22.08.2011, 21:20 Uhr - LAlive - ©2011 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz