Karamalz A-Schüler Hallensportfest
Mannheim, 31.01.2010

Werbung


Schüler A
4x100mZeitläufe31.01., 15:20 Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 2 Läufe)
Schüler M15
60mVorläufe31.01., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(33 TN, 6 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale31.01., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe31.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 4 Läufe)
1000mZeitläufe31.01., 16:20 Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenVorläufe31.01., 13:10 Ergebnisliste(26 TN, 5 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale31.01., 14:20 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale31.01., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale31.01., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale31.01., 13:30 Ergebnisliste(34 TN, 2 Gruppen)
DreisprungFinale31.01., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale31.01., 14:50 Ergebnisliste(22 Teilnehmer)
Schüler M14
60mVorläufe31.01., 11:20 Ergebnisliste(35 TN, 6 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale31.01., 12:35 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe31.01., 16:00 Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 3 Läufe)
1000mZeitläufe31.01., 16:30 Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenVorläufe31.01., 13:20 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale31.01., 14:25 Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale31.01., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale31.01., 11:10 Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale31.01., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(37 TN, 2 Gruppen)
KugelstoßenFinale31.01., 13:50 Ergebnisliste(16 Teilnehmer)
Schülerinnen A
4x100mZeitläufe31.01., 15:00 Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 5 Läufe)
Schülerinnen W15
60mVorläufe31.01., 11:40 Ergebnisliste(46 TN, 8 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale31.01., 12:40 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe31.01., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 5 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe31.01., 16:40 Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
60m HürdenVorläufe31.01., 13:40 Ergebnisliste(20 TN, 4 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale31.01., 14:35 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale31.01., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(27 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale31.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale31.01., 12:20 Ergebnisliste(36 TN, 2 Gruppen)
DreisprungFinale31.01., 15:50 Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
KugelstoßenFinale31.01., 11:00 Ergebnisliste(23 Teilnehmer)
Schülerinnen W14
60mVorläufe31.01., 12:00 Ergebnisliste(78 TN, 14 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale31.01., 12:45 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
300mZeitläufe31.01., 15:40 Ergebnisliste(22 TN, 6 Läufe)
800mZeitläufe31.01., 16:50 Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
60m HürdenVorläufe31.01., 14:00 Ergebnisliste(41 TN, 7 Läufe)
 A-/B-Finale31.01., 14:40 Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
HochsprungFinale31.01., 15:10 Ergebnisliste(35 Teilnehmer)
StabhochsprungFinale31.01., 13:00 Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
WeitsprungFinale31.01., 10:45 Ergebnisliste(86 TN, 2 Gruppen)
KugelstoßenFinale31.01., 12:30 Ergebnisliste(24 Teilnehmer)

Aktualisiert: 22.08.2011, 21:55 Uhr - LAlive - ©2011 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz