NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U20, U18, U16
Bochum-Wattenscheid, 15.07.2017 bis 16.07.2017


16.07.2017
11:00Weibliche Jugend U18200mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Jugend M14HochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
 Jugend W14WeitsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)
 Jugend M15DreisprungNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
 Männliche Jugend U20DiskuswurfNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(5 Teilnehmer)
 Weibliche Jugend U20SpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
11:15Männliche Jugend U18200mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(26 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Männliche Jugend U20StabhochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(9 Teilnehmer)
 Jugend M14KugelstoßNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
 Jugend M15KugelstoßNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(3 Teilnehmer)
11:30Weibliche Jugend U20200mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
11:45Männliche Jugend U20200mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(21 TN, 3 Läufe)
12:15Jugend W1480m HürdenVorläufe Ergebnisliste(18 TN, 3 Läufe)
12:30Jugend W1580m HürdenVorläufe Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Jugend W14HochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
 Jugend W15DreisprungNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(12 Teilnehmer)
 Weibliche Jugend U18SpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(15 Teilnehmer)
12:45Jugend M1480m HürdenVorläufe Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Männliche Jugend U18DiskuswurfNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(17 Teilnehmer)
13:00Jugend M1580m HürdenVorläufe Ergebnisliste(23 TN, 3 Läufe)
 Jugend W14KugelstoßNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
13:15Weibliche Jugend U18100m HürdenVorläufe Ergebnisliste(31 TN, 4 Läufe)
 Jugend M14WeitsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(6 Teilnehmer)
13:30Weibliche Jugend U20100m HürdenVorläufe Ergebnisliste(10 TN, 2 Läufe)
13:45Männliche Jugend U18110m HürdenVorläufe Ergebnisliste(21 TN, 3 Läufe)
14:00Männliche Jugend U20110m HürdenVorläufe Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Weibliche Jugend U20StabhochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(2 Teilnehmer)
14:15Jugend W1480m HürdenFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Jugend M15WeitsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
 Weibliche Jugend U18DreisprungNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(18 Teilnehmer)
14:20Jugend W1580m HürdenFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
14:30Jugend M1480m HürdenFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Weibliche Jugend U20DiskuswurfNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
 Männliche Jugend U20SpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
14:35Jugend M1580m HürdenFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Jugend W15KugelstoßNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
14:45Weibliche Jugend U18100m HürdenFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Jugend W15HochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(10 Teilnehmer)
14:50Weibliche Jugend U20100m HürdenFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:00Männliche Jugend U18110m HürdenFinale Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:05Männliche Jugend U20110m HürdenFinale Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:20Weibliche Jugend U181500mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(19 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Weibliche Jugend U201500mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(3 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:30Männliche Jugend U18StabhochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
 Jugend W15WeitsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(7 Teilnehmer)
15:35Männliche Jugend U181500mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Männliche Jugend U201500mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(8 TN, 1 Lauf)
15:50Jugend W15300m HürdenZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Weibliche Jugend U18DiskuswurfNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(11 Teilnehmer)
 Männliche Jugend U18SpeerwurfFinale Ergebnisliste(8 Teilnehmer)
16:05Jugend M15300m HürdenZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(12 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Männliche Jugend U18DreisprungNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(13 Teilnehmer)
16:20Weibliche Jugend U18400m HürdenZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(14 TN, 2 Läufe)
16:30Weibliche Jugend U20400m HürdenZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(4 TN, 1 Lauf)
 Jugend M15HochsprungFinale Ergebnisliste(14 Teilnehmer)
16:45Männliche Jugend U18400m HürdenZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
16:55Männliche Jugend U20400m HürdenZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(5 TN, 1 Lauf)
17:30Weibliche Jugend U164x100mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(13 TN, 2 Läufe)
 Männliche Jugend U20DreisprungNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(4 Teilnehmer)
 Weibliche Jugend U20DreisprungNebenplatz Ergebnisliste(1 Teilnehmer)
17:40Männliche Jugend U164x100mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(9 TN, 2 Läufe)
17:50Weibliche Jugend U184x100mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(17 TN, 3 Läufe)
18:05Weibliche Jugend U204x100mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(7 TN, 1 Lauf)
18:15Männliche Jugend U184x100mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)
18:25Männliche Jugend U204x100mZeitendläufe Ergebnisliste(6 TN, 1 Lauf)

Aktualisiert: 16.07.2017, 18:55 Uhr - LAlive - ©2017 by Thilo Pohl, Christoph Umminger & Stephan Ferentz - Impressum/Datenschutz